Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Torneo Memorial Julio Ganzo 2014 Alcalá de Henares (España)
12.10.2014
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Media elo: 1404
Arbitraje: Luis Blasco de la Cruz
club@ajedrez64villalba.com
Tel: 666 222 939

MadridMadridEspaña


FIDE FEDA
1.Zlotnik, Boris A RUS2433m 24367.0
2.Gomez Gonzalez, Javier ESP2132 21546.5
3.Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio ESP2071 20726.5
4.Abul, Qasem BAN2021 20136.0
5.Candela Perez, Jose ESP2430m 24336.0
6.Bote Kobolo, Benjamin ESP1926 19386.0
7.Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis ESP2107 21456.0
8.Palenciano Escolar, Adrian ESP2020 19216.0
9.Soler Roses, Francesc ESP1991 20355.5
10.Tirado Parra, Alberto ESP1873 19265.5
11.Martinez Fernandez, Angeles ESP1965 20105.5
12.Collado Barbas, Laura ESP2132wf21385.0
13.Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos ESP1739 17345.0
14.Sanchez Millan, Eduardo ESP2051 20965.0
15.Villodre Miranda, Juan AlonsoESP1683 17135.0
16.Andrade Sandoval, Bianca ESP1638 16315.0
17.Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier ESP1613 16935.0
18.Llerena Achutegui, Mariano ESP1602 16465.0
19.Garcia Velayos, Carlos E. ESP1757 18475.0
20.Duran Sampedro, David ESP2062 21134.5
21.Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro ESP1867 18584.5
22.Culicovschi, George MDA1873 19254.5
23.Rodriguez Lorenzo, Miguel ESP1767 18034.5
24.Delgado Mena, Diego ESP1543 15554.5
25.Martin Valle, Jesus ESP1763 18894.5
26.De Diego Ambite, Jose Miguel ESP---- ----4.0
27.Borras Cerda, Carlos ESP1481 14754.0
28.Silva Peña, Daniel ESP---- ----4.0
29.Carmona Ibañez, Victor ESP---- ----4.0
30.Aranda Lopez, Hugo ESP---- ----4.0
31.Candela Martin, Alvaro ESP---- ----4.0
32.Stanus, Adrian ESP---- ----4.0
33.Aranda Lopez, Jaime ESP---- ----4.0
34.Sarabia Diaz, Santiago ESP1555 16193.5
35.De Diego Ambite, David ESP---- ----3.5
36.Garcia Diaz, Enrique ESP---- ----3.5
37.Grunwald, Jorge ESP---- ----3.5
38.Borreguero Mateos, Diego ESP---- ----3.5
39.Andrade Sandoval, Marian ESP---- ----3.5
40.Ruiz, Francisco ESP---- ----3.0
41.Romero Fite, Miguel Jose ESP---- ----3.0
42.Del Corte Quesada, Beatriz ESP---- ----3.0
43.Guzman Vallejo, Jose Manuel ESP---- ----3.0
44.Galvan Perez, Maria Jesus ESP---- ----3.0
45.Ngaya, Son ESP---- ----3.0
46.Ilin Kadirov, Daniil ESP---- ----3.0
47.Garcia Cruz, Sergio ESP---- ----2.5
48.Ledo Galano, Anton ESP1646 16922.0
49.Feringan Casanova, Antonio ESP1729 18132.0
50.Marin Marlasca, Jorge ESP---- ----2.0
51.Soria, Francisco ESP---- ----2.0
52.Rodriguez Durantez, Diego ESP---- ----1.5
53.Benito Gonzalez, Sofia ESP---- ----1.5
54.Feringan, David ESP---- ----1.0
55.Sanchez Ortega, Rafael ESP---- ----1.0
56.Tortajada Garcia, Alvaro ESP---- ----1.0
57.Tortajada Garcia, Jorge ESP---- ----1.0
58.Lima Madrid, Diego ESP---- ----1.0
59.Benito Gonzalez, Isaac ESP---- ----1.0
60.Yu, Ruiwei ESP1731 17860.0
61.Fernandez Aguado, Pedro ESP1465 15830.0
62.Fawad Malah, Akad ESP---- ----0.0
63.Martin, Angel ESP---- ----0.0
64.Stefanov Chergov, Valeri ESP---- ----0.0
65.Toala, Alberto ESP---- ----0.0
66.Bolichin Blanco, Rurik ESP---- ----0.0
 1. Zlotnik, Boris A              RUS 2436 m  2433   UNED
 2. Candela Perez, Jose           ESP 2433 m  2430   Casa Ajedrez
 3. Gomez Gonzalez, Javier        ESP 2154    2132   DAGANZO
 4. Collado Barbas, Laura         ESP 2138 wf 2132   Casa Ajedrez
 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis        ESP 2145    2107   San Viator
 6. Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio       ESP 2072    2071   DAGANZO
 7. Duran Sampedro, David         ESP 2113    2062   Casa Ajedrez
 8. Sanchez Millan, Eduardo       ESP 2096    2051   DAGANZO
 9. Abul, Qasem                   BAN 2013    2021   San Fernando
10. Palenciano Escolar, Adrian    ESP 1921    2020   DAGANZO
11. Soler Roses, Francesc         ESP 2035    1991   DAGANZO
12. Martinez Fernandez, Angeles   ESP 2010    1965   DAGANZO
13. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin         ESP 1938    1926   TORREJON
14. Tirado Parra, Alberto         ESP 1926    1873
15. Culicovschi, George           MDA 1925    1873
16. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro   ESP 1858    1867   64 Villalba
17. Rodriguez Lorenzo, Miguel     ESP 1803    1767   UNIVERSIDAD
18. Martin Valle, Jesus           ESP 1889    1763   BARAJAS
19. Garcia Velayos, Carlos E.     ESP 1847    1757   RIVAS
20. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos  ESP 1734    1739   64 Villalba
21. Yu, Ruiwei                    ESP 1786    1731   UNIVERSIDAD
22. Feringan Casanova, Antonio    ESP 1813    1729   DAGANZO
23. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP 1713    1683   RIVAS
24. Ledo Galano, Anton            ESP 1692    1646   UNIVERSIDAD
25. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca      ESP 1631    1638   64 Villalba
26. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier     ESP 1693    1613   PVERDE
27. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano    ESP 1646    1602   San Fernando
28. Sarabia Diaz, Santiago        ESP 1619    1555   UNIVERSIDAD
29. Delgado Mena, Diego           ESP 1555    1543   UNIVERSIDAD
30. Borras Cerda, Carlos          ESP 1475    1481   UNIVERSIDAD
31. Fernandez Aguado, Pedro       ESP 1583    1465   CERVANTES
32. Andrade Sandoval, Marian      ESP ----    ----   64 Villalba
33. Aranda Lopez, Hugo            ESP ----    ----
34. Aranda Lopez, Jaime           ESP ----    ----
35. Benito Gonzalez, Isaac        ESP ----    ----   ESCOLAPIOS
36. Benito Gonzalez, Sofia        ESP ----    ----   ESCOLAPIOS
37. Bolichin Blanco, Rurik        ESP ----    ----   LOPE
38. Borreguero Mateos, Diego      ESP ----    ----   LORCA
39. Candela Martin, Alvaro        ESP ----    ----   Casa Ajedrez
40. Carmona Ibañez, Victor        ESP ----    ----   San Isidro
41. De Diego Ambite, David        ESP ----    ----   PVERDE
42. De Diego Ambite, Jose Miguel  ESP ----    ----   PVERDE
43. Del Corte Quesada, Beatriz    ESP ----    ----   LOPEZ
44. Fawad Malah, Akad             ESP ----    ----   CERVANTES
45. Feringan, David               ESP ----    ----   DAGANZO
46. Galvan Perez, Maria Jesus     ESP ----    ----   CERVANTES
47. Garcia Cruz, Sergio           ESP ----    ----   LORCA
48. Garcia Diaz, Enrique          ESP ----    ----   PVERDE
49. Grunwald, Jorge               ESP ----    ----   CERVANTES
50. Guzman Vallejo, Jose Manuel   ESP ----    ----   PVERDE
51. Ilin Kadirov, Daniil          ESP ----    ----   64 Villalba
52. Lima Madrid, Diego            ESP ----    ----   LORCA
53. Marin Marlasca, Jorge         ESP ----    ----   San Isidro
54. Martin, Angel                 ESP ----    ----   MOMO
55. Ngaya, Son                    ESP ----    ----   UNIVERSIDAD
56. Rodriguez Durantez, Diego     ESP ----    ----   LOPEZ
57. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose      ESP ----    ----
58. Ruiz, Francisco               ESP ----    ----   UNIVERSIDAD
59. Sanchez Ortega, Rafael        ESP ----    ----   UNIVERSIDAD
60. Silva Peña, Daniel            ESP ----    ----   UNIVERSIDAD
61. Soria, Francisco              ESP ----    ----   PVERDE
62. Stanus, Adrian                ESP ----    ----
63. Stefanov Chergov, Valeri      ESP ----    ----   PVERDE
64. Toala, Alberto                ESP ----    ----   PVERDE
65. Tortajada Garcia, Alvaro      ESP ----    ----   MOMO
66. Tortajada Garcia, Jorge       ESP ----    ----   MOMO