Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

3. Torneo Villarejo de Salvanés 2014 Villarejo de Salvanés (España)
19.10.2014
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 49
Media elo: 1500
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Villarejo de Salvanés
Dirección: Rosa María Alonso Díaz
Arbitraje: Fernando Arauz Alonso
f.arauzalonso@gmail.com
Tel: 91 621 15 65 / 659 29 83 83

MadridMadridEspaña


FIDE FEDA
1.Jiménez Martínez, José VicenteESP2257 ----6.5
2.Barria Zuñiga, Daniel CHI2414m----5.5
3.Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel ESP2090 ----5.5
4.Barria Arbunic, Manuel ESP1779 ----5.5
5.Palenciano Escolar, Adrián ESP2020 ----5.0
6.Franco Rincon, David ESP1697 ----5.0
7.Alonso Cañete, Rubén ESP---- ----5.0
8.Aguilera López, Alejandro ESP1867 ----5.0
9.Córdoba Picazo, Manuel Javier ESP2020 ----5.0
10.Lara Granero, Bio ESP2072 ----4.5
11.Castro Ramos, Juan Manuel ESP1982 ----4.5
12.Pérez Barroso, Miguel ESP1769 ----4.5
13.Lozano Osorio, Isaac ESP1985 ----4.0
14.Martinez Caballero, Monica ESP1678 ----4.0
15.Tapia Sánchez, José Manuel ESP1747 ----4.0
16.Pérez Romero, Joaquín ESP1725 ----4.0
17.Sirera Ripoll, José Luis ESP1752 ----4.0
18.Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso ESP1683 ----4.0
19.Perez Bruni, Alfredo ESP1705 ----4.0
20.del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor ESP1686 ----4.0
21.Tatu, Radu ROM---- ----4.0
22.Herrero Monedero, Óscar ESP---- ----4.0
23.Nuñez, Carlos ESP---- ----4.0
24.Llerena Achutegui, Mariano ESP1602 ----3.5
25.Campomanes Rodrigue, Javier ESP1726 ----3.5
26.Santos Burkholz, Mario ESP1426 ----3.5
27.Rojo Jorge, Ángel ESP1400 ----3.5
28.Ramos Orea, Tomás ESP1657 ----3.0
29.García Seijas, Adrián ESP1411 ----3.0
30.Garrido Morillas, Antonio ESP---- ----3.0
31.Rojo Jorge, Luis ESP1440 ----3.0
32.Ponce Moratalla, David ESP1600 ----3.0
33.Ruiz Buendía, Miguel ESP1369 ----3.0
34.del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario ESP1309 ----3.0
35.Aguilera Prada, Alejandro ESP1417 ----3.0
36.Roman Fernandez, Jorge ESP---- ----3.0
37.García Cuadrado, Raúl ESP---- ----3.0
38.Ingunza Curro, Andrés ESP1311 ----3.0
39.Sánchez Tapia, Luis G. ESP1639 ----2.5
40.Chamba Pascal, Donovan R ESP---- ----2.0
41.Perez, Ismael ESP---- ----2.0
42.Ingunza Curro, Álvaro ESP1150 ----2.0
43.Vargas, Gustavo ESP---- ----2.0
44.García-Fraile González, AdriánESP---- ----2.0
45.Fernandez, Luis ESP---- ----2.0
46.Ingunza, Yul ESP---- ----2.0
47.Fernandez, Nerea ESP---- ----1.0
48.Herreros Ruiz, Jorge AlejandroESP1650 ----0.0
49.Herreros Lucas, Jose Luis ESP1477 ----0.0
 1. Barria Zuñiga, Daniel          CHI 2414 m
 2. Jiménez Martínez, José Vicente ESP 2257    Excalibur (Albacete)
 3. Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel    ESP 2090    Leganés
 4. Lara Granero, Bio              ESP 2072    Excalibur (Albacete)
 5. Córdoba Picazo, Manuel Javier  ESP 2020    Excalibur (Albacete)
 6. Palenciano Escolar, Adrián     ESP 2020    Alcalá de Henares
 7. Lozano Osorio, Isaac           ESP 1985    Nuestro Ajedrez por Europa (Quintanar de la Orden)
 8. Castro Ramos, Juan Manuel      ESP 1982
 9. Aguilera López, Alejandro      ESP 1867    Alkor (Alcorcón)
10. Barria Arbunic, Manuel         ESP 1779    Gredos San DIego (Madrid)
11. Pérez Barroso, Miguel          ESP 1769    La Blanca de Canillejas
12. Sirera Ripoll, José Luis       ESP 1752    Rivas
13. Tapia Sánchez, José Manuel     ESP 1747    Santa Cruz de la Zarza
14. Campomanes Rodrigue, Javier    ESP 1726    Morata de Tajuña
15. Pérez Romero, Joaquín          ESP 1725    La Blanca de Canillejas
16. Perez Bruni, Alfredo           ESP 1705    Alcorcón
17. Franco Rincon, David           ESP 1697    Moratalaz
18. del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor   ESP 1686    Rivas
19. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso  ESP 1683    Rivas
20. Martinez Caballero, Monica     ESP 1678    Leganés
21. Ramos Orea, Tomás              ESP 1657    Alcalá de Henares
22. Herreros Ruiz, Jorge Alejandro ESP 1650    San Sebastián de los Reyes
23. Sánchez Tapia, Luis G.         ESP 1639    Alcalá de Henares
24. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1602    Alcalá de Henares
25. Ponce Moratalla, David         ESP 1600    Excalibur (Albacete)
26. Herreros Lucas, Jose Luis      ESP 1477    San Sebastián de los Reyes
27. Rojo Jorge, Luis               ESP 1440    Rivas
28. Santos Burkholz, Mario         ESP 1426    Capablanca
29. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro      ESP 1417    Alkor (Alcorcón)
30. García Seijas, Adrián          ESP 1411    Villarejo de Salvanés
31. Rojo Jorge, Ángel              ESP 1400    Rivas
32. Ruiz Buendía, Miguel           ESP 1369    P.A. Conquense
33. Ingunza Curro, Andrés          ESP 1311
34. del Noval Nemeshazi, Mario     ESP 1309    Rivas
35. Ingunza Curro, Álvaro          ESP 1150
36. Alonso Cañete, Rubén           ESP ----    Tarancón
37. Chamba Pascal, Donovan R       ESP ----    Villarejo de Salvanés
38. Fernandez, Luis                ESP ----    Villarejo de Salvanés
39. Fernandez, Nerea               ESP ----    Villarejo de Salvanés
40. García Cuadrado, Raúl          ESP ----    Valdemoro
41. García-Fraile González, Adrián ESP ----    Villarejo de Salvanés
42. Garrido Morillas, Antonio      ESP ----    Tarancón
43. Herrero Monedero, Óscar        ESP ----    Excalibur (Albacete)
44. Ingunza, Yul                   ESP ----
45. Nuñez, Carlos                  ESP ----    Tarancón
46. Perez, Ismael                  ESP ----    Moratalaz
47. Roman Fernandez, Jorge         ESP ----    Alcorcón
48. Tatu, Radu                     ROM ----
49. Vargas, Gustavo                    ----    Villarejo de Salvanés