Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Brno Open 2014 Brno (República Checa)
15 - 22.11.2014
Suizo 9 rondas
Participantes: 60
Media elo: 1936
Organización: AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
Dirección: Petr Laušman
Arbitraje: Ladislav Palovský
Página oficial
República Checa
 1. Kourousis, Epaminondas   CZE 2380     7.5
 2. Ivanov, Mikhail M        RUS 2380 g   6.5
 3. Pokorny, Petr            CZE 2138     6.5
 4. Shevchenko, Kirill       UKR 2141 c   6.5
 5. Blahynka, Martin         CZE 2237     6.5
 6. Iwanow, Anna             POL 2288 wm  6.0
 7. Simantsev, Mikhail       UKR 2452 g   6.0
 8. Kratochvil, Josef        CZE 2236 f   6.0
 9. Constantinou, Peter      ENG 2298 f   5.5
10. Kratochvil, Karel        CZE 2148     5.5
11. Cherednichenko, Elena    UKR 2174 wf  5.5
12. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav       BUL 2150     5.5
13. Grove, Michael           SCO 2083     5.5
14. Gurtovoi, Borys          UKR 1919     5.5
15. Dirgas, Josef            CZE 2078     5.5
16. Davis, Lee               WLS 1971     5.5
17. Burnett, Andrew          SCO 2269     5.0
18. Bartos, Jan              CZE 2194 f   5.0
19. Kulon, Klaudia           POL 2374 wm  5.0
20. Semenova, Elena          RUS 2227 wm  5.0
21. Snorek, Milan            CZE 2105     5.0
22. Spodny, Josef            CZE 1981 f   5.0
23. Kaplan, Milan            CZE 1791     5.0
24. Healy, Tom               IRL 1974     5.0
25. Moes, Waldemar           NED 2054     5.0
26. Rehurek, Lukas           CZE 2188 c   4.5
27. Zeman, Radek             CZE 1893     4.5
28. Frej, Zofia              POL 1713     4.5
29. Popper, Tomas            CZE 1961     4.5
30. Borisek, Anze            SLO 1934     4.5
31. Zemlicka, Vit            CZE 1899     4.5
32. Stanek, Stanislav        CZE 1938     4.5
33. Vucko, Maja              SLO 1923     4.5
34. Kopecek, Ivan            CZE 1938     4.5
35. Sernecki, Franciszek     POL 1903     4.0
36. Gentsch, Peter           SUI 1956     4.0
37. Rusek, Walter            AUT 1798     4.0
38. Simkin, Alexander        RUS 1890     4.0
39. Vesely, Jaromir          CZE 2008     4.0
40. Zuziak, Petr             CZE 1744     4.0
41. Zikan, Karel             CZE 1743     4.0
42. Hrdlicka, Vladan         CZE 1797     4.0
43. Zejda, Karel             CZE 1773     4.0
44. Doskar, Miloslav         CZE 1725     3.5
45. Glozar, Petr             CZE 1665     3.5
46. Veznik, Michael          CZE 1839     3.5
47. Kures, Michael           CZE 1493     3.5
48. Tajovsky, Matej          CZE 1429     3.5
49. Snasel, Michal           CZE 1704     3.5
50. Trochta, Vojtech         CZE 1751     3.5
51. Kosina, Vladimir         CZE 1763     3.5
52. Svoboda, Zdenek          CZE 1691     3.0
53. Nemec, Jakub             CZE 1523     2.5
54. Baraniuk, Andrej         UKR 1681     2.5
55. Bata, Jiri               CZE 1589     2.5
56. Romanek, Zdenek          CZE 1648     2.0
57. Feldvabl, Vilem          CZE 1716     2.0
58. Aleksandravicius, Darius LTU 1722     2.0
59. Glacner, Karel           CZE 1543     2.0
60. Schoeppe, Christian      GER 1640     1.5
 1. Simantsev, Mikhail       UKR 2452 g
 2. Ivanov, Mikhail M        RUS 2380 g
 3. Kourousis, Epaminondas   CZE 2380     Sk Mahrla Praha
 4. Kulon, Klaudia           POL 2374 wm  Azs Poznan
 5. Constantinou, Peter      ENG 2298 f
 6. Iwanow, Anna             POL 2288 wm  Kks Polonia Wroclaw
 7. Burnett, Andrew          SCO 2269     Wandering Dragons
 8. Blahynka, Martin         CZE 2237     Sk Duras Bvk
 9. Kratochvil, Josef        CZE 2236 f   Sk Lokomotiva Brno
10. Semenova, Elena          RUS 2227 wm  Shkola A. Karpova
11. Bartos, Jan              CZE 2194 f   Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna
12. Rehurek, Lukas           CZE 2188 c   Sk Bystrc Oilers
13. Cherednichenko, Elena    UKR 2174 wf  Sk Isd Donetsk
14. Tsenov, Tsvetoslav       BUL 2150
15. Kratochvil, Karel        CZE 2148     Sk Lokomotiva Brno,
16. Shevchenko, Kirill       UKR 2141 c
17. Pokorny, Petr            CZE 2138     Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna
18. Snorek, Milan            CZE 2105     Sk Lokomotiva Brno
19. Grove, Michael           SCO 2083
20. Dirgas, Josef            CZE 2078     Sk Tetcice
21. Moes, Waldemar           NED 2054     Baarnse Schaakvereniging
22. Vesely, Jaromir          CZE 2008     Sk Lokomotiva Brno
23. Spodny, Josef            CZE 1981 f   Sk 64 Brno
24. Healy, Tom               IRL 1974
25. Davis, Lee               WLS 1971     Barry
26. Popper, Tomas            CZE 1961     Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna
27. Gentsch, Peter           SUI 1956     Liestal
28. Kopecek, Ivan            CZE 1938     Moravska Slavia Brno
29. Stanek, Stanislav        CZE 1938     Jezdci Jundrov
30. Borisek, Anze            SLO 1934
31. Vucko, Maja              SLO 1923
32. Gurtovoi, Borys          UKR 1919     Rusanovka
33. Sernecki, Franciszek     POL 1903     Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
34. Zemlicka, Vit            CZE 1899     Sokol praha -  kobylisy
35. Zeman, Radek             CZE 1893     Sk Duras Brno
36. Simkin, Alexander        RUS 1890     Sc Profkom  Npp Energu
37. Veznik, Michael          CZE 1839     Sk Duras Brno
38. Rusek, Walter            AUT 1798     Sv Pamhagen
39. Hrdlicka, Vladan         CZE 1797     Sokol Strelice
40. Kaplan, Milan            CZE 1791     Orel Orechov
41. Zejda, Karel             CZE 1773     Sk 64 Brno
42. Kosina, Vladimir         CZE 1763     Sk Lokomotiva Brno
43. Trochta, Vojtech         CZE 1751     Grop Praha
44. Zuziak, Petr             CZE 1744     Sk Duras Brno
45. Zikan, Karel             CZE 1743     Lokomotiva Brno
46. Doskar, Miloslav         CZE 1725     Sk Lokomotiva Brno
47. Aleksandravicius, Darius LTU 1722     Panevezys
48. Feldvabl, Vilem          CZE 1716     Tj Namest Nad Oslavou
49. Frej, Zofia              POL 1713     Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
50. Snasel, Michal           CZE 1704     Sk Kurim
51. Svoboda, Zdenek          CZE 1691     Sk Loko Praha
52. Baraniuk, Andrej         UKR 1681
53. Glozar, Petr             CZE 1665     Sk Duras Bvk
54. Romanek, Zdenek          CZE 1648     Tj Sokol Valasska Bystrice
55. Schoeppe, Christian      GER 1640     Sg Weissensee
56. Bata, Jiri               CZE 1589     Sk Lokomotiva Brno
57. Glacner, Karel           CZE 1543     Sk Bystrc Oilers
58. Nemec, Jakub             CZE 1523     Sk Kurim
59. Kures, Michael           CZE 1493     Sk Lokomotiva Brno
60. Tajovsky, Matej          CZE 1429     Sk Kurim

ERROR, No pudo mostrarse la pagina.