Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2015
Ajedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

Pilsen Open 2014 Pilsen (República Checa)
23 - 29.11.2014
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m./ 40 mov. + 30m. + 30s.
Participantes: 67
Media elo: 1886
Organización: AVE-Kontakt s.r.o.
Dirección: Jan Mazuch
Arbitraje: Petr Lausman
Página oficial
República Checa
 1. Ianov, Viktor               UKR 2300 m  ----    5.5
 2. Burnett, Andrew             SCO 2269    ----    5.5
 3. Roeder, Matthias            GER 2411 m  ----    5.5
 4. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2242 m  ----    5.5
 5. Kourousis, Epaminondas      CZE 2380    ----    5.5
 6. Simantsev, Mikhail          UKR 2452 g  ----    5.0
 7. Kaiser, Dieter              GER 2254    ----    5.0
 8. Stengl, Jaroslav            CZE 2024    ----    5.0
 9. Ivanov, Mikhail             RUS 2380 g  ----    4.5
10. Egorov, Konstantin          RUS 2089    ----    4.5
11. Kuba, Stanislav             CZE 2174 f  ----    4.5
12. Piankov, Evgenij            UKR 2283 m  ----    4.5
13. Braeuer, Karl Heinz         GER 2087    ----    4.5
14. Kucera, Tomas               CZE 1978    ----    4.5
15. Svidinsky, Dmtry            RUS 2073    ----    4.5
16. Palek, Miroslav             GER 2226    ----    4.5
17. Ilandzis, Spyridon          GRE 2148    ----    4.5
18. Eret, Jonas                 CZE 2054    ----    4.5
19. Bartos, Jan                 CZE 2194 f  ----    4.5
20. Jurek, Josef                CZE 2301 m  ----    4.0
21. Tesar, Jan                  CZE 2073    ----    4.0
22. Grove, Michael              SCO 2083    ----    4.0
23. Paldus, Petr                CZE 2019    ----    4.0
24. Malinovsky, Petr            CZE 2024    ----    4.0
25. Klucznik, Andre             FRA 1722    ----    4.0
26. Kopriva, Martin             CZE 1889    ----    4.0
27. Borisek, Anze               SLO 1934    ----    4.0
28. Vucko, Maja                 SLO 1923    ----    4.0
29. Simet, Martin               CZE 1923    ----    3.5
30. Vlk, Miloslav               CZE 1956    ----    3.5
31. Janska, Jitka               CZE 2077    ----    3.5
32. Plchot, Miroslav            SCO 1918    ----    3.5
33. Sideris, Nikiforos          GRE 2017    ----    3.5
34. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda     GER 1759    ----    3.5
35. Horyna, Josef               CZE 1865    ----    3.5
36. Prachar, Josef              CZE 1884    ----    3.5
37. Soutner, Jaroslav           CZE 1771    ----    3.5
38. Pospisil, Petr              CZE 1713    ----    3.5
39. Steinkellner, Rudolf        NOR 1767    ----    3.5
40. Pribylova, Sofie            CZE 1763    ----    3.0
41. Domanski, Lukasz            POL 1889    ----    3.0
42. Simacek, Vaclav             CZE 1797    ----    3.0
43. Muecke, Michael             GER ----    1670    3.0
44. Simkin, Alexander           RUS 1890    ----    3.0
45. Nemcova, Karin              CZE 1751    ----    3.0
46. Truksa, Vaclav              CZE 1818    ----    3.0
47. Stankova, Zuzana            CZE 1562    ----    3.0
48. Bechynsky, Jan              CZE 1873    ----    3.0
49. Hlozek, David               CZE 1594    ----    2.5
50. Thierry, Rein               NED 1700    ----    2.5
51. Ruzicka, Vaclav             CZE 1671    ----    2.5
52. Kheirkhah, Mohammad         IRI ----    1000    2.5
53. Hruby, Vaclav               CZE 1690    ----    2.5
54. Leseticky, Vladimir         CZE 1680    ----    2.5
55. Nemcova, Kamila             CZE 1633    ----    2.5
56. Malek, Milan                CZE 1671    ----    2.5
57. Pribyl, Viktor              CZE 1491    ----    2.5
58. Froehlich, Manuel           GER 1711    ----    2.5
59. Berka, Lubos                CZE 1751    ----    2.5
60. Malkova, Adriana            CZE 1546    ----    2.0
61. Baraniuk, Andrej            UKR 1681    ----    2.0
62. Klimina, Nina               RUS 1404    ----    2.0
63. Izadian, Bizhan             IRI ----    1000    2.0
64. Friedel, Roland             GER 1713    ----    2.0
65. Nechutny, Michal            CZE 1478    ----    2.0
66. Voith, Walter               GER 1650    ----    1.0
67. Zoubek, Vladimir            CZE 1640    ----    1.0
 1. Simantsev, Mikhail          UKR 2452 g  ----
 2. Roeder, Matthias            GER 2411 m  ----
 3. Ivanov, Mikhail             RUS 2380 g  ----
 4. Kourousis, Epaminondas      CZE 2380    ----  Sk Mahrla Praha
 5. Jurek, Josef                CZE 2301 m  ----  Sk Ad Jicin
 6. Ianov, Viktor               UKR 2300 m  ----
 7. Piankov, Evgenij            UKR 2283 m  ----  Issy-Les-Moulineaux
 8. Burnett, Andrew             SCO 2269    ----
 9. Kaiser, Dieter              GER 2254    ----
10. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M. RUS 2242 m  ----
11. Palek, Miroslav             GER 2226    ----
12. Bartos, Jan                 CZE 2194 f  ----  Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna
13. Kuba, Stanislav             CZE 2174 f  ----  Sk Kdyne
14. Ilandzis, Spyridon          GRE 2148    ----  Ostria Salonica
15. Egorov, Konstantin          RUS 2089    ----
16. Braeuer, Karl Heinz         GER 2087    ----
17. Grove, Michael              SCO 2083    ----
18. Janska, Jitka               CZE 2077    ----  Sk Sokol Klatovy
19. Svidinsky, Dmtry            RUS 2073    ----  Chigorin
20. Tesar, Jan                  CZE 2073    ----  Sk Caissa Trebic
21. Eret, Jonas                 CZE 2054    ----  Sk Sokol Klatovy
22. Malinovsky, Petr            CZE 2024    ----  Lokomotiva Krnov
23. Stengl, Jaroslav            CZE 2024    ----  Sk Line
24. Paldus, Petr                CZE 2019    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
25. Sideris, Nikiforos          GRE 2017    ----
26. Kucera, Tomas               CZE 1978    ----  Grop Praha
27. Vlk, Miloslav               CZE 1956    ----  Ssk Hernyr
28. Borisek, Anze               SLO 1934    ----
29. Simet, Martin               CZE 1923    ----  Tj Kosutka Plzen
30. Vucko, Maja                 SLO 1923    ----
31. Plchot, Miroslav            SCO 1918    ----  Tj Spartak Vrchlabi
32. Simkin, Alexander           RUS 1890    ----  Sc Profkom Npp Energu
33. Domanski, Lukasz            POL 1889    ----  Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
34. Kopriva, Martin             CZE 1889    ----  Tj Kosutka Plzen O.S.
35. Prachar, Josef              CZE 1884    ----  Grop Praha
36. Bechynsky, Jan              CZE 1873    ----  Tj Banik Sokolov
37. Horyna, Josef               CZE 1865    ----  Tj Sokol Vrsovice
38. Truksa, Vaclav              CZE 1818    ----  Sk 64 Plzen
39. Simacek, Vaclav             CZE 1797    ----  Sk Sokol Klatovy
40. Soutner, Jaroslav           CZE 1771    ----  Tj Kosutka Plzen
41. Steinkellner, Rudolf        NOR 1767    ----  Kirkegata Sjakklubb
42. Pribylova, Sofie            CZE 1763    ----  Sk Porg Praha
43. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda     GER 1759    ----  Usv Tu Dresden
44. Berka, Lubos                CZE 1751    ----  Tj Kosutka Plzen
45. Nemcova, Karin              CZE 1751    ----  Sk Oaza Praha
46. Klucznik, Andre             FRA 1722    ----
47. Friedel, Roland             GER 1713    ----  Ssc Rostock 07
48. Pospisil, Petr              CZE 1713    ----  Sk Slavoj Litomerice
49. Froehlich, Manuel           GER 1711    ----  Tsv Oberviechtach
50. Thierry, Rein               NED 1700    ----  Leithen
51. Hruby, Vaclav               CZE 1690    ----  Ddm Osek
52. Baraniuk, Andrej            UKR 1681    ----  Avangard
53. Leseticky, Vladimir         CZE 1680    ----  Sk Prestice
54. Malek, Milan                CZE 1671    ----  Sk 64 Plzen
55. Ruzicka, Vaclav             CZE 1671    ----  Ddm Praha 6
56. Voith, Walter               GER 1650    ----  Tsv Oberviechtach
57. Zoubek, Vladimir            CZE 1640    ----  Sk Pribram-Banik
58. Nemcova, Kamila             CZE 1633    ----  Sk Oaza Praha
59. Hlozek, David               CZE 1594    ----  Sk 64 Plzen
60. Stankova, Zuzana            CZE 1562    ----  Tj Bohemians Praha
61. Malkova, Adriana            CZE 1546    ----  Sk 64 Plzen
62. Pribyl, Viktor              CZE 1491    ----  Sk Porg Praha
63. Nechutny, Michal            CZE 1478    ----  Sokol Domazlice
64. Klimina, Nina               RUS 1404    ----
65. Muecke, Michael             GER ----    1670
66. Izadian, Bizhan             IRI ----    1000
67. Kheirkhah, Mohammad         IRI ----    1000  Kanoon Fanni Chess Club