Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

4. Circuito Gran Prix Club de Ajedrez Alcorcón 28.11.2014 Alcorcón (España)
28.11.2014
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Organización: C.A. Alcorcón
Página oficial
torneos@clubajedrezalcorcon.es
Tel: 669939574 / 649159219

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Vallejo Díaz, Javier        ESP 2376 f  5.5   Club
 2. Vallés Moreno, Iván         ESP 2391 f  5.0
 3. Angelina, Carlos            ESP 2078    5.0   Club
 4. Maevskiy, Nicolai           ESP 2200    5.0
 5. Lozano, Juán                ESP ----    4.0
 6. Aziz, Omar                  ESP 2103    4.0   Club
 7. Pérez Prieto, Raúl          ESP 1650    4.0   Club
 8. García Seijas, Adrián       ESP 1411    4.0
 9. Arauz, Fernando             ESP 2112    4.0   Club
10. Fernández Sánchez, Lorenzo  ESP 1818    4.0   Club
11. López De Turiso, José Angel ESP 2090    3.5
12. Aguilera López, Alejandro   ESP 1870    3.5   Club
13. Gómez Ferrez, Jesús         ESP 2015    3.5
14. Angelina, Isidro            ESP 2004    3.5
15. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro   ESP 1417    3.5
16. Angelina, José Luis         ESP 1838    3.0   Club
17. Espeja,, Jorge Juan         ESP 1830    3.0
18. Hernández Gutierrez, José   ESP 1835    3.0
19. Nieto, Juán                 ESP 1980    3.0   Club
20. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel ESP 1670    3.0
21. García Cuadrado, Raúl       ESP ----    3.0
22. Callejas Torres, Alejandro  ESP 1675    3.0
23. Ruiz Rescalvo, Jose         ESP 2001    2.5
24. Pérez Bruni, Alfredo        ESP 1700    2.5   Club
25. Fogué Angelina, Hugo        ESP ----    2.0
26. Mascuñano Torres, Antonio   ESP 1650    2.0
27. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano  ESP 1650    2.0
28. Fogué Caro, David           ESP ----    2.0
29. Fernández López, José       ESP ----    2.0
30. Mastuñano Fernández, Juán   ESP 1650    2.0
31. Rubianes, Marcos            ESP ----    2.0   Club
32. Fernández García, Emilio    ESP ----    1.5
33. Sanz Toledano, Alfonso      ESP 1797    1.5   Club
34. Oporto Martín, José         ESP ----    1.0   Club
35. Fernández Román, Jorge      ESP ----    1.0   Club
36. Fernández Román, Sofía      ESP ----    0.0   Club
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                    1    2    3    4    5    6
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Vallejo Díaz, Javier        ESP 2376 f  Club  22:W 12:D 13:W 14:W  6:W  2:W
 2. Vallés Moreno, Iván         ESP 2391 f        24:W 19:W 11:W  3:W  5:W  1:L
 3. Angelina, Carlos            ESP 2078    Club  32:W  7:W  4:W  2:L  8:W 12:W
 4. Maevskiy, Nicolai           ESP 2200          26:W 16:W  3:L  9:W 11:W  5:W
 5. Lozano, Juán                ESP ----          17:W 13:W  6:W 12:W  2:L  4:L
 6. Aziz, Omar                  ESP 2103    Club  15:W 33:W  5:L 21:W  1:L 20:W
 7. Pérez Prieto, Raúl          ESP 1650    Club   0:   3:L 33:D 24:W 14:W  9:D
 8. García Seijas, Adrián       ESP 1411          11:L 34:W 17:W 15:W  3:L 16:W
 9. Arauz, Fernando             ESP 2112    Club  30:W 18:W 14:D  4:L 16:W  7:D
10. Fernández Sánchez, Lorenzo  ESP 1818    Club  34:W 11:L 25:W 16:L 19:W 17:W
11. López De Turiso, José Angel ESP 2090           8:W 10:W  2:L 18:W  4:L 13:D
12. Aguilera López, Alejandro   ESP 1870    Club  25:W  1:D 19:W  5:L 23:W  3:L
13. Gómez Ferrez, Jesús         ESP 2015          29:W  5:L  1:L 32:W 21:W 11:D
14. Angelina, Isidro            ESP 2004          35:W 23:W  9:D  1:L  7:L 24:W
15. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro   ESP 1417           6:L 28:D 22:W  8:L 33:W 23:W
16. Angelina, José Luis         ESP 1838    Club  28:W  4:L 26:W 10:W  9:L  8:L
17. Espeja,, Jorge Juan         ESP 1830           5:L 29:W  8:L 25:W 27:W 10:L
18. Hernández Gutierrez, José   ESP 1835          21:W  9:L 32:W 11:L 20:L 25:W
19. Nieto, Juán                 ESP 1980    Club  36:W  2:L 12:L 29:W 10:L 27:W
20. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel ESP 1670           0:   0:  35:W 26:W 18:W  6:L
21. García Cuadrado, Raúl       ESP ----          18:L 30:W 28:W  6:L 13:L 33:W
22. Callejas Torres, Alejandro  ESP 1675           1:L 25:L 15:L 34:W 32:W 26:W
23. Ruiz Rescalvo, Jose         ESP 2001           0:  14:L 24:D 33:W 12:L 15:L
24. Pérez Bruni, Alfredo        ESP 1700    Club   2:L 35:W 23:D  7:L 28:W 14:L
25. Fogué Angelina, Hugo        ESP ----          12:L 22:W 10:L 17:L 34:W 18:L
26. Mascuñano Torres, Antonio   ESP 1650           4:L 36:W 16:L 20:L 29:W 22:L
27. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano  ESP 1650           0:   0:  36:W 30:W 17:L 19:L
28. Fogué Caro, David           ESP ----          16:L 15:D 21:L 35:W 24:L 31:D
29. Fernández López, José       ESP ----          13:L 17:L 31:W 19:L 26:L 35:W
30. Mastuñano Fernández, Juán   ESP 1650           9:L 21:L 34:W 27:L 31:D 32:D
31. Rubianes, Marcos            ESP ----    Club  33:L 32:L 29:L 36:W 30:D 28:D
32. Fernández García, Emilio    ESP ----           3:L 31:W 18:L 13:L 22:L 30:D
33. Sanz Toledano, Alfonso      ESP 1797    Club  31:W  6:L  7:D 23:L 15:L 21:L
34. Oporto Martín, José         ESP ----    Club  10:L  8:L 30:L 22:L 25:L 36:W
35. Fernández Román, Jorge      ESP ----    Club  14:L 24:L 20:L 28:L 36:W 29:L
36. Fernández Román, Sofía      ESP ----    Club  19:L 26:L 27:L 31:L 35:L 34:L
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------