Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

15. Torneo de Navidad Alfaro 2014 Alfaro (España)
20.12.2014
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 3s.
Participantes: 47
Media elo: 1644
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alfaro
Dirección: Miguel Angel Bayo
Arbitraje: Ivan Arriazu Dominguez
Página oficial
torneosalfaro@gmail.com
Tel: 635 764 858

La RiojaLa RiojaEspaña

 1. Ruperez Benito, Antonio          ESP 2102    2061    7.0
 2. Lorente Peñalva, Diego           ESP 2139    2146    6.5
 3. Aliane Diez, Aaron               ESP 1851    1780    6.0
 4. Garrido Lasheras, David          ESP 2001    1978    6.0
 5. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David      ESP 2193    2097    5.5
 6. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio       ESP 1955    1938    5.5
 7. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel           ESP 2089    2086    5.5
 8. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro             ESP 2025    2038    5.5
 9. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis          ESP 1925    1951    5.5
10. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro           ESP 2092    2096    5.0
11. Moya Mallafre, Erik              ESP 1947    1948    5.0
12. Garcia Estruch, Jorge            ESP 1828    1871    5.0
13. Romero Pallares, Daniel          ESP 1948    1907    5.0
14. Garcia Valer, Jesus              ESP 1905    1936    5.0
15. De La Hera Narganes, Carlos      ESP ----    1833    5.0
16. Roldan Marques, Daniel           ESP 1915    1860    4.5
17. Arechavaleta Garcia, Candido     ESP 1793    1844    4.5
18. Morante Rafael, Aritz            ESP 1632    1648    4.5
19. Gurrea Martinez, Jose Miguel     ESP 1861    1879    4.5
20. Lorente Ibanez, Luis             ESP 1881    1885    4.5
21. Frances Eguilaz, Hector          ESP 1867    1890    4.0
22. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio        ESP 2073    2102    4.0
23. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier    ESP 1889    1830    4.0
24. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel        ESP 1529    1508    4.0
25. Pintanel Torres, Manuel          ESP 1593    1567    4.0
26. Ramos Vidaurreta, Antonio        ESP 1759    1765    4.0
27. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben       ESP 1520    1513    4.0
28. Gines Abad, Pedro                ESP 2016    2044    3.5
29. Garcia Perez, Manuel             ESP 1623    1758    3.5
30. Herce Cruz, Daniel               ESP ----    ----    3.5
31. Bellon Villa, Antonio            ESP 1514    1560    3.5
32. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----    3.5
33. Hernandez Ochoa, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----    3.5
34. Felipo Martinez, Marcos          ESP ----    ----    3.0
35. Rodenas Garcia, Francisco        ESP ----    ----    3.0
36. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos     ESP 1199    1242    3.0
37. Pastor Diaz, Gonzalo             ESP ----    ----    3.0
38. Sainz Allo, Javier               ESP ----    ----    3.0
39. Alcalde Matute, Jorge            ESP ----    ----    3.0
40. Tarragona Arellano, Alberto      ESP ----    ----    3.0
41. Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio         ESP ----    ----    2.5
42. Clemente Azagra, Yolanda         ESP ----    ----    2.5
43. Fernandez Mateos, Francisco Jose ESP ----    ----    2.5
44. Alvarez Ladron, Gustavo          ESP ----    1770    2.0
45. Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    ----    2.0
46. Fernandez Saenz, Gabriel         ESP ----    ----    2.0
47. Guevara Pascual, Ernesto         ESP ----    ----    1.0
 1. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David      ESP 2193    2097  Ca san juan-Pamplona
 2. Lorente Peñalva, Diego           ESP 2139    2146  CAA/Logroño
 3. Ruperez Benito, Antonio          ESP 2102    2061  CAA/Almazan
 4. Viñal Gutierrez, Pedro           ESP 2092    2096  Oberena-Pamplona
 5. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel           ESP 2089    2086  CAA/Logroño
 6. Gil Capape, Marco Antonio        ESP 2073    2102  Ca caissa-Zaragoza
 7. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro             ESP 2025    2038  CAA/Alfaro
 8. Gines Abad, Pedro                ESP 2016    2044  Ibercaja-Zaragoza
 9. Garrido Lasheras, David          ESP 2001    1978  Ca santa ana-Tudela
10. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio       ESP 1955    1938  Ibercaja- zaragoza
11. Romero Pallares, Daniel          ESP 1948    1907  Ca palacio pioneros-Zaragoza
12. Moya Mallafre, Erik              ESP 1947    1948  Sal-Logroño
13. Galvez Perez, Jose Luis          ESP 1925    1951  Ca caissa-Zaragoza
14. Roldan Marques, Daniel           ESP 1915    1860  Ca santa ana-Tudela
15. Garcia Valer, Jesus              ESP 1905    1936  Ca delicias-Zaragoza
16. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier    ESP 1889    1830  CAA/Corella
17. Lorente Ibanez, Luis             ESP 1881    1885  CAA/Calahorra
18. Frances Eguilaz, Hector          ESP 1867    1890  CAA/Calahorra
19. Gurrea Martinez, Jose Miguel     ESP 1861    1879  CAA/Calahorra
20. Aliane Diez, Aaron               ESP 1851    1780  CAA/Alfaro
21. Garcia Estruch, Jorge            ESP 1828    1871  Ca Sabiñanigo
22. Arechavaleta Garcia, Candido     ESP 1793    1844  Ura-Logroño
23. Ramos Vidaurreta, Antonio        ESP 1759    1765  CAA/Alfaro
24. Morante Rafael, Aritz            ESP 1632    1648  Ca martintxo-Vitoria
25. Garcia Perez, Manuel             ESP 1623    1758  CAA/Alfaro
26. Pintanel Torres, Manuel          ESP 1593    1567  Cariñena
27. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel        ESP 1529    1508  CAA/Logroño
28. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben       ESP 1520    1513  CAA/Arnedo
29. Bellon Villa, Antonio            ESP 1514    1560  Ara
30. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos     ESP 1199    1242  Aaa-Zaragoza
31. De La Hera Narganes, Carlos      ESP ----    1833  Ura-Logroño
32. Alvarez Ladron, Gustavo          ESP ----    1770  CAA/Alfaro
33. Alcalde Matute, Jorge            ESP ----    ----  Logroño
34. Clemente Azagra, Yolanda         ESP ----    ----  CAA/Tudela
35. Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    ----  Caa/aldeanueva De Ebro
36. Felipo Martinez, Marcos          ESP ----    ----  Caa/aldeanueva De Ebro
37. Fernandez Mateos, Francisco Jose ESP ----    ----  CAA/Alfaro
38. Fernandez Saenz, Gabriel         ESP ----    ----  CAA/Alfaro
39. Guevara Pascual, Ernesto         ESP ----    ----  Caa/aldeanueva De Ebro
40. Herce Cruz, Daniel               ESP ----    ----  CAA/Cintruenigo
41. Hernandez Ochoa, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----  Caa/santa Eulalia Bajera
42. Pastor Diaz, Gonzalo             ESP ----    ----  Caa/aldeanueva De Ebro
43. Rodenas Garcia, Francisco        ESP ----    ----  CAA/Arnedo
44. Sainz Allo, Javier               ESP ----    ----  Caa/aldeanueva De Ebro
45. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----  Caa/aldeanueva De Ebro
46. Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio         ESP ----    ----  CAA/Alfaro
47. Tarragona Arellano, Alberto      ESP ----    ----  CAA/Alfaro