Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

21. Abierto Absoluto Ciudad de Alfaro 2015 Alfaro (España)
13.02 - 27.03.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 53
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alfaro
Dirección: Miguel Angel Bayo Moreno
Arbitraje: Jesús García Valer
Página oficial
torneosajedrezalfaro@gmail.com
Tel: 635 764 858

La RiojaLa RiojaEspaña

 1. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier    ESP 1889    1830    6.0
 2. Lorente Penalva, Diego           ESP 2139    2146    6.0
 3. Garrido Lasheras, David          ESP 1995    1972    6.0
 4. Roldan Marques, Daniel           ESP 2021    1976    5.5
 5. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa             ESP 1788    1768    5.5
 6. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro             ESP 1996    1987    5.0
 7. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo              ESP 1994    1871    5.0
 8. Frances Eguilaz, Hector          ESP 1849    1876    5.0
 9. Aliane Diez, Aaron               ESP 1838    1779    5.0
10. Pagola Rox, Iñaki                ESP 1456    1453    5.0
11. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel           ESP 2103    2095    4.5
12. Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose     ESP 1974    1970    4.5
13. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel        ESP 1548    1528    4.5
14. Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos      ESP 1881    1882    4.0
15. Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose Antonio ESP 1940    1828    4.0
16. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor         ESP 1712    1580    4.0
17. Hernando Santamaria, Primitivo   ESP 1478    1540    4.0
18. Sanchez Cornago, Raul            ESP 1580    1567    4.0
19. Felipo Martinez, Marcos          ESP 1202    ----    4.0
20. Sanchez Alfaro, Pedro            ESP 1480    1484    4.0
21. Sainz Allo, Javier               ESP ----    ----    4.0
22. Ortega Toledo, Jesus Antonio     ESP ----    ----    4.0
23. Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio         ESP ----    ----    3.5
24. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge             ESP 1414    1400    3.5
25. Robles Peñalva, Guillermo        ESP 1296    ----    3.5
26. Roldan Marques, Marta            ESP 1386    1316    3.5
27. Monroy Ostivar, Alejandro        ESP 1337    1394    3.5
28. Garcia Perez, Manuel             ESP 1623    1758    3.5
29. Martinez Jimenez, Pablo          ESP ----    ----    3.5
30. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto        ESP 1318    1314    3.0
31. Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria       ESP ----    ----    3.0
32. Fernandez Herce, Ruben           ESP ----    ----    3.0
33. Castillo Lamata, Vidal           ESP 1713    1663    3.0
34. Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    ----    3.0
35. Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix   ESP ----    ----    3.0
36. Ortega Gomez, Pedro              ESP ----    ----    3.0
37. Bayo Moreno, Miguel Angel        ESP ----    ----    3.0
38. Fuentes Guinot, Angel            ESP ----    ----    3.0
39. Aliane Djeried, Omar             ESP ----    ----    3.0
40. Falcon Mazo, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    ----    3.0
41. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----    2.5
42. Francia Mendez, Angel Manuel     ESP ----    ----    2.5
43. Gutierrez Cortes, Javier         ESP 1231    1266    2.0
44. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos     ESP 1187    1231    2.0
45. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben       ESP 1461    1481    2.0
46. Herce Cruz, Daniel               ESP ----    ----    2.0
47. Tarragona Arellano, Alberto      ESP ----    ----    2.0
48. Burgui Bueno, Maria              ESP ----    ----    2.0
49. Fernandez Alvarez, Mario         ESP ----    ----    1.5
50. Martos Rodriguez, Marcos         ESP ----    ----    1.5
51. Agreda Cordon, Rufino            ESP ----    ----    1.0
52. Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo          ESP 1264    1268    0.5
53. Pastor Diaz, Gonzalo             ESP ----    ----    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto - Lorente Penalva, Diego 0-1 2. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel - Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo 1-0 3. Gutierrez Cortes, Javier - Roldan Marques, Daniel 0-1 4. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Felipo Martinez, Marcos 1-0 5. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos - Garrido Lasheras, David 0-1 6. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo - Agreda Cordon, Rufino 1-0 7. Aliane Djeried, Omar - Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose 0-1 8. Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose Antonio - Bayo Moreno, Miguel Angel 1-0 9. Burgui Bueno, Maria - Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier 0-1 10. Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos - Falcon Mazo, Jose Antonio 1-0 11. Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel - Frances Eguilaz, Hector 0-1 12. Aliane Diez, Aaron - Fernandez Alvarez, Mario 1-0 13. Fernandez Herce, Ruben - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 0-1 14. Castillo Lamata, Vidal - Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1-0 15. Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix - Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 0-1 16. Garcia Perez, Manuel - Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria 1/2 17. Martinez Jimenez, Pablo - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 0-1 18. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel - Martos Rodriguez, Marcos 1-0 19. Ortega Gomez, Pedro - Sanchez Alfaro, Pedro 0-1 20. Hernando Santamaria, Primitivo - Ortega Toledo, Jesus Antonio 1-0 21. Pastor Diaz, Gonzalo - Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben - + 22. Pagola Rox, Iñaki - Sainz Allo, Javier 1-0 23. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo - Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 1-0 24. Roldan Marques, Marta - Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio 0-1 25. Tarragona Arellano, Alberto - Monroy Ostivar, Alejandro 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Lorente Penalva, Diego - Castillo Lamata, Vidal 1-0 2. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 1/2 3. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel 1-0 4. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 0-1 5. Garrido Lasheras, David - Hernando Santamaria, Primitivo 1-0 6. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Ortin Blanco, Iñigo 0-1 7. Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose - Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben 1-0 8. Sanchez Alfaro, Pedro - Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose Antonio 0-1 9. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier - Pagola Rox, Iñaki 1-0 10. Monroy Ostivar, Alejandro - Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos 0-1 11. Frances Eguilaz, Hector - Sainz Breton, Gonzalo 1-0 12. Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio - Aliane Diez, Aaron 1/2 13. Francia Mendez, Angel Manuel - Garcia Perez, Manuel 0-1 14. Robles Peñalva, Guillermo - Herce Cruz, Daniel 1-0 15. Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria - Roldan Marques, Marta 1/2 16. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge - Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel 1-0 17. Falcon Mazo, Jose Antonio - Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto 0-1 18. Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo - Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix 0-1 19. Fuentes Guinot, Angel - Gutierrez Cortes, Javier 0-1 20. Felipo Martinez, Marcos - Martinez Jimenez, Pablo 1-0 21. Martos Rodriguez, Marcos - Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos 0-1 22. Agreda Cordon, Rufino - Ortega Gomez, Pedro 0-1 23. Ortega Toledo, Jesus Antonio - Aliane Djeried, Omar 1-0 24. Bayo Moreno, Miguel Angel - Pastor Diaz, Gonzalo 1-0 25. Sainz Allo, Javier - Burgui Bueno, Maria 1-0 26. Tarragona Arellano, Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo - Lorente Penalva, Diego 1-0 2. Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose Antonio - Roldan Marques, Daniel 0-1 3. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose 1/2 4. Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos - Garrido Lasheras, David 0-1 5. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel - Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier 0-1 6. Aliane Diez, Aaron - Robles Peñalva, Guillermo 1-0 7. Garcia Perez, Manuel - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 0-1 8. Castillo Lamata, Vidal - Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio 0-1 9. Gutierrez Cortes, Javier - Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 0-1 10. Felipo Martinez, Marcos - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 0-1 11. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel - Bayo Moreno, Miguel Angel 1-0 12. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos - Sanchez Alfaro, Pedro 0-1 13. Hernando Santamaria, Primitivo - Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria 0-1 14. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben - Ortega Toledo, Jesus Antonio + - 15. Pagola Rox, Iñaki - Tarragona Arellano, Alberto 1-0 16. Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix - Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 0-1 17. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo - Monroy Ostivar, Alejandro 0-1 18. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto - Sainz Allo, Javier 1/2 19. Herce Cruz, Daniel - Fernandez Herce, Ruben 0-1 20. Fernandez Alvarez, Mario - Francia Mendez, Angel Manuel 0-1 21. Roldan Marques, Marta - Agreda Cordon, Rufino 1-0 22. Aliane Djeried, Omar - Fuentes Guinot, Angel 0-1 23. Burgui Bueno, Maria - Martinez Jimenez, Pablo 0-1 24. Pastor Diaz, Gonzalo - Falcon Mazo, Jose Antonio - + 25. Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel - Martos Rodriguez, Marcos 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Ortin Blanco, Iñigo 1/2 2. Garrido Lasheras, David - Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier 0-1 3. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 0-1 4. Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose - Frances Eguilaz, Hector 1/2 5. Lorente Penalva, Diego - Aliane Diez, Aaron 1-0 6. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben - Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose Antonio 0-1 7. Sanchez Alfaro, Pedro - Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos 0-1 8. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor - Pagola Rox, Iñaki 1-0 9. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 1-0 10. Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria - Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel 0-1 11. Monroy Ostivar, Alejandro - Garcia Perez, Manuel 1-0 12. Robles Peñalva, Guillermo - Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 0-1 13. Fernandez Herce, Ruben - Roldan Marques, Marta 0-1 14. Francia Mendez, Angel Manuel - Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto 0-1 15. Sainz Allo, Javier - Hernando Santamaria, Primitivo 0-1 16. Martinez Jimenez, Pablo - Castillo Lamata, Vidal + - 17. Ortega Toledo, Jesus Antonio - Gutierrez Cortes, Javier 1-0 18. Fuentes Guinot, Angel - Felipo Martinez, Marcos 0-1 19. Tarragona Arellano, Alberto - Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos 0-1 20. Bayo Moreno, Miguel Angel - Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel 0-1 21. Falcon Mazo, Jose Antonio - Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix 0-1 22. Fernandez Alvarez, Mario - Sainz Breton, Gonzalo 1/2 23. Pastor Diaz, Gonzalo - Herce Cruz, Daniel - + 24. Agreda Cordon, Rufino - Burgui Bueno, Maria 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier - Roldan Marques, Daniel 1-0 2. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro - Ortin Blanco, Iñigo 1/2 3. Frances Eguilaz, Hector - Lorente Penalva, Diego 0-1 4. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor - Garrido Lasheras, David 0-1 5. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel - Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose 1/2 6. Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose Antonio - Monroy Ostivar, Alejandro 1-0 7. Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos - Sanchez Cornago, Raul 1-0 8. Roldan Marques, Marta - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 0-1 9. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel - Sanchez Alfaro, Pedro 1-0 10. Hernando Santamaria, Primitivo - Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel 1-0 11. Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix - Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben 1-0 12. Pagola Rox, Iñaki - Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria 1-0 13. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge - Ortega Gomez, Pedro 1-0 14. Felipo Martinez, Marcos - Ortega Toledo, Jesus Antonio 1-0 15. Martinez Jimenez, Pablo - Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos 1-0 16. Garcia Perez, Manuel - Herce Cruz, Daniel 1-0 17. Sainz Allo, Javier - Robles Peñalva, Guillermo 1-0 18. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo - Francia Mendez, Angel Manuel 1-0 19. Bayo Moreno, Miguel Angel - Castillo Lamata, Vidal - + 20. Agreda Cordon, Rufino - Tarragona Arellano, Alberto 0-1 21. Fuentes Guinot, Angel - Falcon Mazo, Jose Antonio 1-0 22. Martos Rodriguez, Marcos - Burgui Bueno, Maria 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 1-0 2. Lorente Penalva, Diego - Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos 1-0 3. Garrido Lasheras, David - Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose Antonio 1-0 4. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo - Blazquez Gomez, Miguel 0-1 5. Roldan Marques, Daniel - Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio 1-0 6. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa - Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel 1-0 7. Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose - Martinez Bernardo, Aitor 1-0 8. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge - Frances Eguilaz, Hector 0-1 9. Aliane Diez, Aaron - Martinez Jimenez, Pablo 1-0 10. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix + - 11. Monroy Ostivar, Alejandro - Hernando Santamaria, Primitivo 0-1 12. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto - Pagola Rox, Iñaki 0-1 13. Roldan Marques, Marta - Felipo Martinez, Marcos 0-1 14. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo - Sainz Allo, Javier 0-1 15. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben - Garcia Perez, Manuel 0-1 16. Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria - Castillo Lamata, Vidal 1-0 17. Sanchez Alfaro, Pedro - Fuentes Guinot, Angel 1-0 18. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos - Ortega Toledo, Jesus Antonio 0-1 19. Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel - Tarragona Arellano, Alberto 1-0 20. Ortega Gomez, Pedro - Fernandez Herce, Ruben 0-1 21. Robles Peñalva, Guillermo - Fernandez Alvarez, Mario 1-0 22. Herce Cruz, Daniel - Gutierrez Cortes, Javier 1/2 23. Francia Mendez, Angel Manuel - Agreda Cordon, Rufino 1-0 24. Burgui Bueno, Maria - Aliane Djeried, Omar 0-1 25. Falcon Mazo, Jose Antonio - Martos Rodriguez, Marcos 1-0 26. Bayo Moreno, Miguel Angel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Lorente Penalva, Diego - Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier 1-0 2. Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose - Garrido Lasheras, David 0-1 3. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel - Roldan Marques, Daniel 0-1 4. Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose Antonio - Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa 0-1 5. Sanchez Cornago, Raul - Bayo Milagro, Alvaro 0-1 6. Hernando Santamaria, Primitivo - Ortin Blanco, Iñigo 0-1 7. Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos - Aliane Diez, Aaron 0-1 8. Frances Eguilaz, Hector - Felipo Martinez, Marcos 1-0 9. Pagola Rox, Iñaki - Garcia Perez, Manuel 1-0 10. Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio - Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel 0-1 11. Sainz Allo, Javier - Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge 1/2 12. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor - Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel 1-0 13. Sanchez Alfaro, Pedro - Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix 1-0 14. Martinez Jimenez, Pablo - Monroy Ostivar, Alejandro 1/2 15. Ortega Toledo, Jesus Antonio - Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto 1-0 16. Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria - Robles Peñalva, Guillermo 0-1 17. Francia Mendez, Angel Manuel - Roldan Marques, Marta 0-1 18. Castillo Lamata, Vidal - Sainz Breton, Gonzalo 1-0 19. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben - Falcon Mazo, Jose Antonio 0-1 20. Gutierrez Cortes, Javier - Ortega Gomez, Pedro 0-1 21. Fuentes Guinot, Angel - Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos 1-0 22. Aliane Djeried, Omar - Herce Cruz, Daniel 1-0 23. Tarragona Arellano, Alberto - Bayo Moreno, Miguel Angel 0-1 24. Martos Rodriguez, Marcos - Agreda Cordon, Rufino 1-0 25. Burgui Bueno, Maria - Descanso 1-0
 1. Lorente Penalva, Diego           ESP 2139    2146  Alfaro
 2. Blazquez Gomez, Miguel           ESP 2103    2095  Alfaro
 3. Roldan Marques, Daniel           ESP 2021    1976  Ca santa ana-Tudela
 4. Bayo Milagro, Alvaro             ESP 1996    1987  Alfaro
 5. Garrido Lasheras, David          ESP 1995    1972  Alfaro
 6. Ortin Blanco, Iñigo              ESP 1994    1871  Ca santa ana-Tudela
 7. Ocon Galilea, Francisco Jose     ESP 1974    1970  Alfaro
 8. Carcavilla Ledesma, Jose Antonio ESP 1940    1828  Alfaro-Santa ana tudela
 9. Galarreta Garcia, Jose Javier    ESP 1889    1830  Alfaro
10. Sanchez Moreno, Jose Carlos      ESP 1881    1882  Aaa - zaragoza
11. Frances Eguilaz, Hector          ESP 1849    1876  Alfaro
12. Aliane Diez, Aaron               ESP 1838    1779  Alfaro
13. Ortin Blanco, Ainhoa             ESP 1788    1768  Ca santa ana-Tudela
14. Castillo Lamata, Vidal           ESP 1713    1663  Alfaro
15. Martinez Bernardo, Aitor         ESP 1712    1580  Ca santa ana-Tudela
16. Garcia Perez, Manuel             ESP 1623    1758  Alfaro
17. Sanchez Cornago, Raul            ESP 1580    1567  Alfaro
18. Blazquez Lafuente, Daniel        ESP 1548    1528  Alfaro
19. Sanchez Alfaro, Pedro            ESP 1480    1484  Alfaro
20. Hernando Santamaria, Primitivo   ESP 1478    1540  Ca Galilea
21. Rodenas Perez, Angel Ruben       ESP 1461    1481  Alfaro
22. Pagola Rox, Iñaki                ESP 1456    1453  Peralta
23. Ruiz Gonzalez, Jorge             ESP 1414    1400  Alfaro
24. Roldan Marques, Marta            ESP 1386    1316  Ca santa ana-Tudela
25. Monroy Ostivar, Alejandro        ESP 1337    1394  Peralta
26. Gutierrez Cortes, Alberto        ESP 1318    1314  Peralta
27. Robles Peñalva, Guillermo        ESP 1296    ----  Alfaro
28. Fuertes Cirauqui, Pablo          ESP 1264    1268  Peralta
29. Gutierrez Cortes, Javier         ESP 1231    1266  Peralta
30. Felipo Martinez, Marcos          ESP 1202    ----  Alfaro
31. Pinilla Alvarez, Jose Carlos     ESP 1187    1231  Aaa - zaragoza
32. Agreda Cordon, Rufino            ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
33. Aliane Djeried, Omar             ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
34. Bayo Moreno, Miguel Angel        ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
35. Burgui Bueno, Maria              ESP ----    ----  Peralta
36. Falcon Mazo, Jose Antonio        ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
37. Felipo Del Prado, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
38. Fernandez Herce, Ruben           ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
39. Fernandez Alvarez, Mario         ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
40. Francia Mendez, Angel Manuel     ESP ----    ----  Peralta
41. Fuentes Guinot, Angel            ESP ----    ----  Ca santa ana-Tudela
42. Garrido Tabuenca, Rafael Felix   ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
43. Herce Cruz, Daniel               ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
44. Leon Fernandez, Jose Maria       ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
45. Martinez Jimenez, Pablo          ESP ----    ----  Peralta
46. Martos Rodriguez, Marcos         ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
47. Ortega Gomez, Pedro              ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
48. Ortega Toledo, Jesus Antonio     ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
49. Pastor Diaz, Gonzalo             ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
50. Sainz Allo, Javier               ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
51. Sainz Breton, Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
52. Sola Perez, Jose Ignacio         ESP ----    ----  Alfaro
53. Tarragona Arellano, Alberto      ESP ----    ----  Alfaro