Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Liberec Open 2015 Liberec (República Checa)
14 - 21.02.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 94
Media elo: 1832
Página oficial
j.mazuch@avekont.cz
República Checa
 1. Nosenko, Alexander         UKR 2525 g  ----    7.5
 2. Plischki, Sebastian        GER 2386 m  ----    7.0
 3. Nagy, Gabor                HUN 2391 m  ----    7.0
 4. Simek, Petr                CZE 2383 f  ----    7.0
 5. Roeder, Matthias           GER 2414 m  ----    7.0
 6. Vlasak, Lukas              CZE 2353 f  ----    6.5
 7. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M RUS 2264 m  ----    6.5
 8. Vaclavicek, Lukas          CZE 2010    ----    6.5
 9. Kucera, Petr               CZE 2252    ----    6.0
10. Dambrauskas, Virginijus    LTU 2312 m  ----    6.0
11. Halak, Miklos              HUN 2241    ----    6.0
12. Grela, Kacper              POL 2165    ----    6.0
13. Balinski, Damian           POL 2156    ----    6.0
14. Domanski, Lukasz           POL 1821    ----    6.0
15. Liska-Jun., Jiri           CZE 1985    ----    6.0
16. Moncayo Romero, Evelyn     ECU 2080 wm ----    6.0
17. Malinovsky, Petr           CZE 1984    ----    6.0
18. Bradac, Daniel             CZE 1932    ----    5.5
19. Paszewski, Mateusz         POL 2209    ----    5.5
20. Paldus, Petr               CZE 2024    ----    5.5
21. Sobeck, Guenter            GER 2107    ----    5.5
22. Buchcar, Tomas             CZE 2098    ----    5.5
23. Dadello, Aleksandra        POL 2036    ----    5.5
24. Novotny, Jaroslav          CZE 2022    ----    5.5
25. Ptacek, Tomas              CZE 2009    ----    5.5
26. Sernecki, Franciszek       POL 1978    ----    5.5
27. Bartos, Jan                CZE 2195 f  ----    5.0
28. Liduch, Filip              CZE 1988    ----    5.0
29. Vorontsov, Gennadiy        RUS 1727    ----    5.0
30. Cakl, Zdenek               CZE 2060    ----    5.0
31. Siggelkow, Axel            GER 1942    ----    5.0
32. Wolf, Andreas              GER 2035    ----    5.0
33. Baum, Jonasz               POL 1893    ----    5.0
34. Janous, Petr               CZE 1908    ----    5.0
35. Kabelka, Ondrej            CZE 1923    ----    5.0
36. Mejzr, Jan                 CZE 1861    ----    5.0
37. Brechlin, Olaf             GER 2041    ----    5.0
38. Hiller, Wieland            GER 1954    ----    5.0
39. Frej, Zofia                POL 1804    ----    4.5
40. Nikula, Mikko              FIN 1871    ----    4.5
41. Kuba, Stanislav            CZE 2164 f  ----    4.5
42. Wasik, Piotr               POL 1986    ----    4.5
43. Prachar, Josef             CZE 1919    ----    4.5
44. Grzesik, Norbert           POL 1961    ----    4.5
45. Jina, Lubos                CZE 1773    ----    4.5
46. Kucera, Jaroslav           CZE 1929    ----    4.5
47. Stojkovic, Andreja         CRO 1919    ----    4.5
48. Strand, Oyvin              NOR 1845    ----    4.5
49. Svec, Ludek                CZE 1705    ----    4.5
50. Kopecky, Zdenek            CZE 1618    ----    4.5
51. Simon, Petr                CZE 1742    ----    4.5
52. Rychtecky, Pavel           CZE 1623    ----    4.5
53. Zitek, Jiri                CZE 1723    ----    4.5
54. Klucznik, Andre            FRA 1776    ----    4.0
55. Nemcova, Kamila            CZE 1697    ----    4.0
56. Berger, Volkmar            GER 1801    ----    4.0
57. Olkuski, Tadeusz           POL 1455    ----    4.0
58. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda    GER 1706    ----    4.0
59. Masek, Stanislav           CZE 1515    ----    4.0
60. Liska-Sen., Jiri           CZE 1652    ----    4.0
61. Baraniuk, Andrej           UKR 1658    ----    4.0
62. Schoeppe, Christian        GER 1621    ----    4.0
63. Krajinski, Lutz            GER 1713    ----    4.0
64. Sedlak, Jaroslav           CZE 1627    ----    4.0
65. Bjerke, Silje              NOR 2157 wm ----    3.5
66. Wasik, Jozef               POL 1834    ----    3.5
67. Cejp, Jaroslav             CZE 1749    ----    3.5
68. Hons, Tomas                CZE 1652    ----    3.5
69. Ulicny, Daniel             CZE 1842    ----    3.5
70. Glacner, Karel             CZE 1497    ----    3.5
71. Vetter, Udo                GER 1616    ----    3.5
72. Slechta, Jan               CZE 1769    ----    3.5
73. Czarniecka, Aleksandra     POL 1411    ----    3.5
74. Hassemeier, Mika           GER 1690    ----    3.5
75. Jaksa, Petr                CZE 1814    ----    3.5
76. Hruby, Vaclav              CZE 1693    ----    3.0
77. Nemcova, Karin             CZE 1723    ----    3.0
78. Mraz, Pavel                CZE 1706    ----    3.0
79. Hrbek, Stepan              CZE 1586    ----    3.0
80. Spreer, Lutz               GER 1637    ----    3.0
81. Mc Kenzie, Mark            AUS ----    1000    3.0
82. Stocek, Jiri               CZE 1306    ----    3.0
83. Suchomel, Oldrich          CZE 1655    ----    3.0
84. Dadello, Barbara           POL 1207    ----    3.0
85. Hanus, Jan                 CZE 1410    ----    3.0
86. Hofman, Krystof            CZE ----    1369    2.5
87. Frej, Hanna                POL 1224    ----    2.5
88. Burdov, Petr               RUS 1610    ----    2.5
89. Mach, Michal               CZE 1558    ----    2.0
90. Skopp, Jonathan            GER ----    1109    2.0
91. Daems, Jan                 NED 1146    ----    2.0
92. Majboroda, Evgenija        UKR 2101 wm ----    1.5
93. Struhar, Viktor            CZE ----    1614    1.5
94. Suchy, Norbert             CZE 1046    ----    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Roeder, Matthias - Jaksa, Petr 1-0 2. Frej, Zofia - Nagy, Gabor 0-1 3. Plischki, Sebastian - Berger, Volkmar 1-0 4. Klucznik, Andre - Simek, Petr 0-1 5. Vlasak, Lukas - Jina, Lubos 1-0 6. Slechta, Jan - Dambrauskas, Virginijus 0-1 7. Kucera, Petr - Cejp, Jaroslav 1-0 8. Simon, Petr - Halak, Miklos 0-1 9. Paszewski, Mateusz - Vorontsov, Gennadiy 1-0 10. Nemcova, Karin - Bartos, Jan 1/2 11. Grela, Kacper - Zitek, Jiri 1-0 12. Krajinski, Lutz - Kuba, Stanislav 0-1 13. Bjerke, Silje - Mraz, Pavel 1-0 14. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda - Balinski, Damian 0-1 15. Sobeck, Guenter - Svec, Ludek 1-0 16. Nemcova, Kamila - Buchcar, Tomas 0-1 17. Moncayo Romero, Evelyn - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 18. Hassemeier, Mika - Cakl, Zdenek 0-1 19. Brechlin, Olaf - Baraniuk, Andrej 1-0 20. Suchomel, Oldrich - Dadello, Aleksandra 0-1 21. Wolf, Andreas - Hons, Tomas 1-0 22. Liska-Sen., Jiri - Novotny, Jaroslav 0-1 23. Vaclavicek, Lukas - Spreer, Lutz 1-0 24. Sedlak, Jaroslav - Ptacek, Tomas 0-1 25. Liduch, Filip - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 26. Schoeppe, Christian - Wasik, Piotr 0-1 27. Liska-Jun., Jiri - Kopecky, Zdenek 1-0 28. Vetter, Udo - Malinovsky, Petr 1/2 29. Sernecki, Franciszek - Burdov, Petr 1-0 30. Hrbek, Stepan - Grzesik, Norbert 0-1 31. Hiller, Wieland - Mach, Michal 1-0 32. Masek, Stanislav - Siggelkow, Axel 0-1 33. Bradac, Daniel - Glacner, Karel 1-0 34. Olkuski, Tadeusz - Kucera, Jaroslav 1/2 35. Kabelka, Ondrej - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 1-0 36. Hanus, Jan - Prachar, Josef 0-1 37. Stojkovic, Andreja - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 38. Frej, Hanna - Janous, Petr 0-1 39. Baum, Jonasz - Dadello, Barbara 1-0 40. Daems, Jan - Nikula, Mikko 0-1 41. Mejzr, Jan - Suchy, Norbert 1-0 42. Struhar, Viktor - Strand, Oyvin 0-1 43. Ulicny, Daniel - Hofman, Krystof 1-0 44. Skopp, Jonathan - Wasik, Jozef 0-1 45. Domanski, Lukasz - Mc Kenzie, Mark 1-0 46. Paldus, Petr - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M 1/2 47. Majboroda, Evgenija - Nosenko, Alexander 1/2

Ronda 2

1. Vaclavicek, Lukas - Roeder, Matthias 1/2 2. Nagy, Gabor - Liduch, Filip 1-0 3. Ptacek, Tomas - Plischki, Sebastian 0-1 4. Simek, Petr - Liska-Jun., Jiri 1-0 5. Wasik, Piotr - Vlasak, Lukas 0-1 6. Dambrauskas, Virginijus - Sernecki, Franciszek 1-0 7. Grzesik, Norbert - Kucera, Petr 0-1 8. Halak, Miklos - Hiller, Wieland 1-0 9. Siggelkow, Axel - Paszewski, Mateusz 0-1 10. Bradac, Daniel - Grela, Kacper 1-0 11. Kuba, Stanislav - Kabelka, Ondrej 1-0 12. Prachar, Josef - Bjerke, Silje 0-1 13. Balinski, Damian - Stojkovic, Andreja 1-0 14. Janous, Petr - Sobeck, Guenter 1-0 15. Buchcar, Tomas - Baum, Jonasz 1-0 16. Nikula, Mikko - Moncayo Romero, Evelyn 1/2 17. Cakl, Zdenek - Mejzr, Jan 1-0 18. Strand, Oyvin - Brechlin, Olaf 1-0 19. Dadello, Aleksandra - Ulicny, Daniel 1-0 20. Wasik, Jozef - Wolf, Andreas 1-0 21. Novotny, Jaroslav - Domanski, Lukasz 0-1 22. Nosenko, Alexander - Nemcova, Karin 1-0 23. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M - Vetter, Udo 1-0 24. Bartos, Jan - Olkuski, Tadeusz 1-0 25. Malinovsky, Petr - Majboroda, Evgenija 0-1 26. Kucera, Jaroslav - Paldus, Petr 1/2 27. Jaksa, Petr - Spreer, Lutz 0-1 28. Rychtecky, Pavel - Frej, Zofia 1/2 29. Berger, Volkmar - Sedlak, Jaroslav 1-0 30. Kopecky, Zdenek - Klucznik, Andre 0-1 31. Jina, Lubos - Schoeppe, Christian 1-0 32. Burdov, Petr - Slechta, Jan 0-1 33. Cejp, Jaroslav - Hrbek, Stepan 1/2 34. Mach, Michal - Simon, Petr 1/2 35. Vorontsov, Gennadiy - Masek, Stanislav 1-0 36. Zitek, Jiri - Glacner, Karel 0-1 37. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Krajinski, Lutz 1-0 38. Mraz, Pavel - Hanus, Jan 1-0 39. Stocek, Jiri - Von Keyserlingk, Chanda 0-1 40. Svec, Ludek - Frej, Hanna 1-0 41. Dadello, Barbara - Nemcova, Kamila 0-1 42. Hruby, Vaclav - Daems, Jan 1-0 43. Suchy, Norbert - Hassemeier, Mika 0-1 44. Baraniuk, Andrej - Struhar, Viktor 1/2 45. Hofman, Krystof - Suchomel, Oldrich 1-0 46. Hons, Tomas - Skopp, Jonathan 1-0 47. Mc Kenzie, Mark - Liska-Sen., Jiri 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Bjerke, Silje - Nagy, Gabor 0-1 2. Plischki, Sebastian - Balinski, Damian 1-0 3. Buchcar, Tomas - Simek, Petr 0-1 4. Vlasak, Lukas - Cakl, Zdenek 1-0 5. Dadello, Aleksandra - Dambrauskas, Virginijus 1/2 6. Kucera, Petr - Bradac, Daniel 1-0 7. Janous, Petr - Halak, Miklos 0-1 8. Paszewski, Mateusz - Strand, Oyvin 1-0 9. Domanski, Lukasz - Kuba, Stanislav 0-1 10. Nosenko, Alexander - Wasik, Jozef 1-0 11. Roeder, Matthias - Nikula, Mikko 1-0 12. Majboroda, Evgenija - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M 0-1 13. Moncayo Romero, Evelyn - Bartos, Jan 0-1 14. Grela, Kacper - Vaclavicek, Lukas 1-0 15. Sobeck, Guenter - Mejzr, Jan 1-0 16. Brechlin, Olaf - Ulicny, Daniel 1-0 17. Wolf, Andreas - Berger, Volkmar 1-0 18. Paldus, Petr - Jina, Lubos 1-0 19. Klucznik, Andre - Novotny, Jaroslav 1/2 20. Slechta, Jan - Ptacek, Tomas 0-1 21. Liduch, Filip - Vorontsov, Gennadiy 1-0 22. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda - Wasik, Piotr 0-1 23. Liska-Jun., Jiri - Mraz, Pavel 1-0 24. Sernecki, Franciszek - Svec, Ludek 1-0 25. Nemcova, Kamila - Grzesik, Norbert 1-0 26. Hiller, Wieland - Hruby, Vaclav 1/2 27. Hassemeier, Mika - Siggelkow, Axel 0-1 28. Liska-Sen., Jiri - Kucera, Jaroslav 0-1 29. Kabelka, Ondrej - Hons, Tomas 1-0 30. Spreer, Lutz - Prachar, Josef 0-1 31. Stojkovic, Andreja - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 1-0 32. Baum, Jonasz - Hofman, Krystof 1-0 33. Glacner, Karel - Malinovsky, Petr 0-1 34. Frej, Zofia - Vetter, Udo 1-0 35. Olkuski, Tadeusz - Cejp, Jaroslav 1/2 36. Simon, Petr - Rychtecky, Pavel 1-0 37. Nemcova, Karin - Mach, Michal 1-0 38. Hrbek, Stepan - Baraniuk, Andrej 1/2 39. Masek, Stanislav - Jaksa, Petr 1-0 40. Hanus, Jan - Zitek, Jiri 0-1 41. Krajinski, Lutz - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 42. Suchomel, Oldrich - Dadello, Barbara 1-0 43. Sedlak, Jaroslav - Suchy, Norbert 1-0 44. Schoeppe, Christian - Mc Kenzie, Mark 1/2 45. Frej, Hanna - Kopecky, Zdenek 0-1 46. Daems, Jan - Burdov, Petr 0-1 47. Skopp, Jonathan - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Nagy, Gabor - Kucera, Petr 1/2 2. Halak, Miklos - Plischki, Sebastian 1/2 3. Simek, Petr - Paszewski, Mateusz 1/2 4. Kuba, Stanislav - Vlasak, Lukas 0-1 5. Dambrauskas, Virginijus - Nosenko, Alexander 0-1 6. Bartos, Jan - Roeder, Matthias 1/2 7. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M - Dadello, Aleksandra 1/2 8. Sernecki, Franciszek - Grela, Kacper 0-1 9. Siggelkow, Axel - Bjerke, Silje 1/2 10. Balinski, Damian - Bradac, Daniel 1/2 11. Kucera, Jaroslav - Sobeck, Guenter 0-1 12. Kabelka, Ondrej - Buchcar, Tomas 1/2 13. Cakl, Zdenek - Stojkovic, Andreja 1-0 14. Prachar, Josef - Brechlin, Olaf 1-0 15. Wolf, Andreas - Janous, Petr 1-0 16. Baum, Jonasz - Paldus, Petr 0-1 17. Ptacek, Tomas - Domanski, Lukasz 0-1 18. Strand, Oyvin - Liduch, Filip 0-1 19. Wasik, Piotr - Nemcova, Kamila 1-0 20. Wasik, Jozef - Liska-Jun., Jiri 0-1 21. Frej, Zofia - Moncayo Romero, Evelyn 1/2 22. Novotny, Jaroslav - Simon, Petr 1-0 23. Hruby, Vaclav - Vaclavicek, Lukas 1/2 24. Malinovsky, Petr - Klucznik, Andre 1/2 25. Nikula, Mikko - Hiller, Wieland 1-0 26. Grzesik, Norbert - Nemcova, Karin 1-0 27. Mejzr, Jan - Baraniuk, Andrej 1/2 28. Ulicny, Daniel - Suchomel, Oldrich 1-0 29. Berger, Volkmar - Hons, Tomas 0-1 30. Jina, Lubos - Liska-Sen., Jiri 1-0 31. Spreer, Lutz - Slechta, Jan 0-1 32. Cejp, Jaroslav - Sedlak, Jaroslav 1-0 33. Vorontsov, Gennadiy - Kopecky, Zdenek 1-0 34. Zitek, Jiri - Burdov, Petr 1-0 35. Glacner, Karel - Krajinski, Lutz 1/2 36. Mraz, Pavel - Masek, Stanislav 0-1 37. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Von Keyserlingk, Chanda 0-1 38. Svec, Ludek - Olkuski, Tadeusz 0-1 39. Skopp, Jonathan - Hassemeier, Mika 0-1 40. Hofman, Krystof - Rychtecky, Pavel 1/2 41. Mach, Michal - Schoeppe, Christian 1/2 42. Vetter, Udo - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 43. Mc Kenzie, Mark - Jaksa, Petr 1/2 44. Dadello, Barbara - Hanus, Jan 1-0 45. Stocek, Jiri - Daems, Jan 1-0 46. Suchy, Norbert - Frej, Hanna 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Vlasak, Lukas - Nagy, Gabor 1/2 2. Nosenko, Alexander - Halak, Miklos 1-0 3. Plischki, Sebastian - Paszewski, Mateusz 1-0 4. Kucera, Petr - Simek, Petr 1-0 5. Roeder, Matthias - Wolf, Andreas 1-0 6. Liduch, Filip - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M 0-1 7. Dadello, Aleksandra - Bartos, Jan 0-1 8. Grela, Kacper - Wasik, Piotr 1-0 9. Paldus, Petr - Kuba, Stanislav 1-0 10. Sobeck, Guenter - Prachar, Josef 1-0 11. Liska-Jun., Jiri - Cakl, Zdenek 1-0 12. Domanski, Lukasz - Dambrauskas, Virginijus 0-1 13. Bjerke, Silje - Kabelka, Ondrej 1-0 14. Siggelkow, Axel - Balinski, Damian 0-1 15. Buchcar, Tomas - Nikula, Mikko 1/2 16. Bradac, Daniel - Novotny, Jaroslav 1-0 17. Moncayo Romero, Evelyn - Jina, Lubos 1-0 18. Brechlin, Olaf - Frej, Zofia 1/2 19. Vaclavicek, Lukas - Cejp, Jaroslav 1-0 20. Klucznik, Andre - Ptacek, Tomas 1-0 21. Slechta, Jan - Malinovsky, Petr 0-1 22. Vorontsov, Gennadiy - Sernecki, Franciszek 1-0 23. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda - Grzesik, Norbert 0-1 24. Nemcova, Kamila - Kucera, Jaroslav 1-0 25. Stojkovic, Andreja - Zitek, Jiri 1-0 26. Janous, Petr - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 27. Hassemeier, Mika - Baum, Jonasz 0-1 28. Hons, Tomas - Strand, Oyvin 1/2 29. Masek, Stanislav - Ulicny, Daniel 0-1 30. Olkuski, Tadeusz - Wasik, Jozef 0-1 31. Hiller, Wieland - Vetter, Udo 1-0 32. Krajinski, Lutz - Mejzr, Jan 0-1 33. Simon, Petr - Glacner, Karel 1-0 34. Nemcova, Karin - Hofman, Krystof 1-0 35. Baraniuk, Andrej - Berger, Volkmar 0-1 36. Burdov, Petr - Mraz, Pavel 0-1 37. Svec, Ludek - Hrbek, Stepan 1-0 38. Suchomel, Oldrich - Mach, Michal 1/2 39. Liska-Sen., Jiri - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 0-1 40. Frej, Hanna - Spreer, Lutz 0-1 41. Sedlak, Jaroslav - Stocek, Jiri 1/2 42. Rychtecky, Pavel - Dadello, Barbara 1-0 43. Schoeppe, Christian - Skopp, Jonathan 1-0 44. Kopecky, Zdenek - Mc Kenzie, Mark 1-0 45. Jaksa, Petr - Hanus, Jan 1-0 46. Struhar, Viktor - Suchy, Norbert 1-0 47. Daems, Jan - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Vlasak, Lukas - Nosenko, Alexander 1/2 2. Kucera, Petr - Plischki, Sebastian 1/2 3. Grela, Kacper - Roeder, Matthias 1/2 4. Nagy, Gabor - Sobeck, Guenter 1-0 5. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M - Liska-Jun., Jiri 1-0 6. Bartos, Jan - Paldus, Petr 1/2 7. Simek, Petr - Bjerke, Silje + - 8. Paszewski, Mateusz - Dambrauskas, Virginijus 0-1 9. Halak, Miklos - Bradac, Daniel 1-0 10. Balinski, Damian - Buchcar, Tomas 1-0 11. Kuba, Stanislav - Stojkovic, Andreja 1/2 12. Prachar, Josef - Moncayo Romero, Evelyn 0-1 13. Cakl, Zdenek - Janous, Petr 1-0 14. Baum, Jonasz - Dadello, Aleksandra 1-0 15. Nikula, Mikko - Wolf, Andreas 0-1 16. Ulicny, Daniel - Vaclavicek, Lukas 0-1 17. Wasik, Jozef - Liduch, Filip 0-1 18. Wasik, Piotr - Domanski, Lukasz 0-1 19. Malinovsky, Petr - Vorontsov, Gennadiy 0-1 20. Grzesik, Norbert - Klucznik, Andre 1-0 21. Brechlin, Olaf - Nemcova, Kamila 1/2 22. Novotny, Jaroslav - Frej, Zofia 0-1 23. Strand, Oyvin - Hiller, Wieland 1/2 24. Hons, Tomas - Siggelkow, Axel 0-1 25. Kabelka, Ondrej - Simon, Petr 1-0 26. Mejzr, Jan - Nemcova, Karin 1/2 27. Ptacek, Tomas - Von Keyserlingk, Chanda 1-0 28. Hruby, Vaclav - Sernecki, Franciszek 0-1 29. Kucera, Jaroslav - Svec, Ludek 1/2 30. Berger, Volkmar - Hassemeier, Mika 1/2 31. Jina, Lubos - Spreer, Lutz 1-0 32. Kopecky, Zdenek - Slechta, Jan 1-0 33. Cejp, Jaroslav - Schoeppe, Christian 1/2 34. Zitek, Jiri - Masek, Stanislav 1/2 35. Mraz, Pavel - Olkuski, Tadeusz 0-1 36. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 37. Jaksa, Petr - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 38. Mach, Michal - Krajinski, Lutz 1/2 39. Glacner, Karel - Suchomel, Oldrich 1-0 40. Hofman, Krystof - Sedlak, Jaroslav 1/2 41. Vetter, Udo - Stocek, Jiri 1-0 42. Dadello, Barbara - Liska-Sen., Jiri 0-1 43. Burdov, Petr - Skopp, Jonathan 1-0 44. Hrbek, Stepan - Daems, Jan 1-0 45. Mc Kenzie, Mark - Frej, Hanna 1/2 46. Hanus, Jan - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Nosenko, Alexander - Kucera, Petr 1-0 2. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M - Nagy, Gabor 0-1 3. Plischki, Sebastian - Vlasak, Lukas 1-0 4. Roeder, Matthias - Balinski, Damian 1-0 5. Simek, Petr - Bartos, Jan 1-0 6. Dambrauskas, Virginijus - Grela, Kacper 1-0 7. Paldus, Petr - Halak, Miklos 0-1 8. Sobeck, Guenter - Liduch, Filip 1/2 9. Moncayo Romero, Evelyn - Liska-Jun., Jiri 1-0 10. Domanski, Lukasz - Cakl, Zdenek 1-0 11. Wolf, Andreas - Grzesik, Norbert 1/2 12. Vaclavicek, Lukas - Baum, Jonasz 1-0 13. Vorontsov, Gennadiy - Kuba, Stanislav 1-0 14. Stojkovic, Andreja - Paszewski, Mateusz 0-1 15. Siggelkow, Axel - Kabelka, Ondrej 1-0 16. Bradac, Daniel - Nemcova, Kamila 1-0 17. Frej, Zofia - Ptacek, Tomas 1/2 18. Buchcar, Tomas - Mejzr, Jan 1-0 19. Nikula, Mikko - Brechlin, Olaf 1-0 20. Dadello, Aleksandra - Strand, Oyvin 1/2 21. Klucznik, Andre - Wasik, Piotr 0-1 22. Nemcova, Karin - Malinovsky, Petr - + 23. Sernecki, Franciszek - Ulicny, Daniel 1-0 24. Hiller, Wieland - Wasik, Jozef 1/2 25. Olkuski, Tadeusz - Prachar, Josef 0-1 26. Janous, Petr - Jina, Lubos 1-0 27. Novotny, Jaroslav - Kopecky, Zdenek 1-0 28. Hassemeier, Mika - Kucera, Jaroslav 0-1 29. Baraniuk, Andrej - Jaksa, Petr 0-1 30. Schoeppe, Christian - Berger, Volkmar 1/2 31. Masek, Stanislav - Cejp, Jaroslav 0-1 32. Simon, Petr - Hons, Tomas 0-1 33. Vetter, Udo - Zitek, Jiri 0-1 34. Svec, Ludek - Glacner, Karel 1-0 35. Slechta, Jan - Hrbek, Stepan 1/2 36. Krajinski, Lutz - Burdov, Petr 1-0 37. Sedlak, Jaroslav - Mraz, Pavel 1/2 38. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda - Mach, Michal 1-0 39. Rychtecky, Pavel - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 40. Liska-Sen., Jiri - Hofman, Krystof 1-0 41. Spreer, Lutz - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 0-1 42. Struhar, Viktor - Mc Kenzie, Mark 0-1 43. Hanus, Jan - Suchomel, Oldrich 0-1 44. Daems, Jan - Frej, Hanna 0-1 45. Skopp, Jonathan - Dadello, Barbara 1/2 46. Stocek, Jiri - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Nagy, Gabor - Nosenko, Alexander 0-1 2. Dambrauskas, Virginijus - Plischki, Sebastian 1/2 3. Halak, Miklos - Simek, Petr 1/2 4. Vlasak, Lukas - Roeder, Matthias 1/2 5. Vaclavicek, Lukas - Chudinovskikh, Alexander M 1/2 6. Kucera, Petr - Domanski, Lukasz 1-0 7. Moncayo Romero, Evelyn - Vorontsov, Gennadiy 1-0 8. Paszewski, Mateusz - Wolf, Andreas 1/2 9. Bartos, Jan - Siggelkow, Axel 1/2 10. Liduch, Filip - Grela, Kacper 0-1 11. Balinski, Damian - Paldus, Petr 1-0 12. Grzesik, Norbert - Sobeck, Guenter 0-1 13. Cakl, Zdenek - Bradac, Daniel 1/2 14. Prachar, Josef - Buchcar, Tomas 1/2 15. Wasik, Piotr - Janous, Petr 1/2 16. Liska-Jun., Jiri - Baum, Jonasz 1-0 17. Malinovsky, Petr - Nikula, Mikko 1-0 18. Frej, Zofia - Sernecki, Franciszek 1/2 19. Kuba, Stanislav - Strand, Oyvin 1-0 20. Wasik, Jozef - Dadello, Aleksandra 0-1 21. Jaksa, Petr - Novotny, Jaroslav 0-1 22. Ptacek, Tomas - Svec, Ludek 1-0 23. Cejp, Jaroslav - Hiller, Wieland 0-1 24. Kucera, Jaroslav - Zitek, Jiri 1-0 25. Nemcova, Kamila - Kabelka, Ondrej 1/2 26. Hons, Tomas - Stojkovic, Andreja 0-1 27. Brechlin, Olaf - Von Keyserlingk, Chanda 1-0 28. Mejzr, Jan - Liska-Sen., Jiri 1-0 29. Ulicny, Daniel - Schoeppe, Christian 0-1 30. Berger, Volkmar - Rychtecky, Pavel 1/2 31. Czarniecka, Aleksandra - Klucznik, Andre 0-1 32. Jina, Lubos - Olkuski, Tadeusz 1/2 33. Kopecky, Zdenek - Krajinski, Lutz 1-0 34. Glacner, Karel - Slechta, Jan 1-0 35. Stocek, Jiri - Simon, Petr 0-1 36. Mraz, Pavel - Vetter, Udo 1/2 37. Frej, Hanna - Hassemeier, Mika 0-1 38. Baraniuk, Andrej - Masek, Stanislav 1/2 39. Suchomel, Oldrich - Hrbek, Stepan 1/2 40. Mc Kenzie, Mark - Sedlak, Jaroslav 0-1 41. Hruby, Vaclav - Burdov, Petr 1-0 42. Mach, Michal - Spreer, Lutz 0-1 43. Hofman, Krystof - Skopp, Jonathan 1/2 44. Dadello, Barbara - Struhar, Viktor 1-0 45. Daems, Jan - Hanus, Jan 0-1 46. Suchy, Norbert - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Plischki, Sebastian - Nosenko, Alexander 1/2 2. Roeder, Matthias - Dambrauskas, Virginijus 1-0 3. Halak, Miklos - Nagy, Gabor 0-1 4. Simek, Petr - Moncayo Romero, Evelyn 1-0 5. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M - Kucera, Petr 1-0 6. Sobeck, Guenter - Vlasak, Lukas 0-1 7. Grela, Kacper - Balinski, Damian 1/2 8. Wolf, Andreas - Vaclavicek, Lukas 0-1 9. Bradac, Daniel - Paszewski, Mateusz 1/2 10. Domanski, Lukasz - Bartos, Jan + - 11. Vorontsov, Gennadiy - Liska-Jun., Jiri 0-1 12. Siggelkow, Axel - Malinovsky, Petr 0-1 13. Sernecki, Franciszek - Kuba, Stanislav 1-0 14. Buchcar, Tomas - Wasik, Piotr 1-0 15. Hiller, Wieland - Cakl, Zdenek 1/2 16. Dadello, Aleksandra - Grzesik, Norbert 1-0 17. Paldus, Petr - Frej, Zofia 1-0 18. Novotny, Jaroslav - Kucera, Jaroslav 1-0 19. Stojkovic, Andreja - Ptacek, Tomas 0-1 20. Janous, Petr - Liduch, Filip 1/2 21. Kabelka, Ondrej - Prachar, Josef 1-0 22. Klucznik, Andre - Brechlin, Olaf 0-1 23. Baum, Jonasz - Nemcova, Kamila 1-0 24. Nikula, Mikko - Kopecky, Zdenek 1/2 25. Schoeppe, Christian - Mejzr, Jan - + 26. Strand, Oyvin - Glacner, Karel 1-0 27. Simon, Petr - Wasik, Jozef 1-0 28. Svec, Ludek - Jaksa, Petr 1-0 29. Olkuski, Tadeusz - Berger, Volkmar 1/2 30. Hassemeier, Mika - Jina, Lubos 0-1 31. Rychtecky, Pavel - Cejp, Jaroslav + - 32. Zitek, Jiri - Hons, Tomas 1-0 33. Sedlak, Jaroslav - Ulicny, Daniel 1/2 34. Krajinski, Lutz - Suchomel, Oldrich 1-0 35. Liska-Sen., Jiri - Mraz, Pavel 1-0 36. Hrbek, Stepan - Von Keyserlingk, Chanda 0-1 37. Masek, Stanislav - Hruby, Vaclav 1-0 38. Spreer, Lutz - Baraniuk, Andrej 0-1 39. Vetter, Udo - Czarniecka, Aleksandra 1/2 40. Slechta, Jan - Frej, Hanna 1-0 41. Stocek, Jiri - Dadello, Barbara 1/2 42. Burdov, Petr - Mc Kenzie, Mark 1/2 43. Hanus, Jan - Skopp, Jonathan 1-0 44. Struhar, Viktor - Daems, Jan 0-1
 1. Nosenko, Alexander         UKR 2525 g  ----
 2. Roeder, Matthias           GER 2414 m  ----
 3. Nagy, Gabor                HUN 2391 m  ----  Hajados Vse
 4. Plischki, Sebastian        GER 2386 m  ----  Sv Bueckeburg
 5. Simek, Petr                CZE 2383 f  ----  Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna
 6. Vlasak, Lukas              CZE 2353 f  ----  Sk Mahrla Praha
 7. Dambrauskas, Virginijus    LTU 2312 m  ----
 8. Chudinovskikh, Alexander M RUS 2264 m  ----
 9. Kucera, Petr               CZE 2252    ----  1. Novoborsky Sk
10. Halak, Miklos              HUN 2241    ----
11. Paszewski, Mateusz         POL 2209    ----  Uks Hetman Czestochowa
12. Bartos, Jan                CZE 2195 f  ----  Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna
13. Grela, Kacper              POL 2165    ----  Ksz Polonia Wroclaw
14. Kuba, Stanislav            CZE 2164 f  ----  Sk Kdyne
15. Bjerke, Silje              NOR 2157 wm ----  Sk 1911
16. Balinski, Damian           POL 2156    ----
17. Sobeck, Guenter            GER 2107    ----  Usg Chemnitz
18. Majboroda, Evgenija        UKR 2101 wm ----
19. Buchcar, Tomas             CZE 2098    ----  Tj Krasna Lipa
20. Moncayo Romero, Evelyn     ECU 2080 wm ----
21. Cakl, Zdenek               CZE 2060    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
22. Brechlin, Olaf             GER 2041    ----
23. Dadello, Aleksandra        POL 2036    ----
24. Wolf, Andreas              GER 2035    ----  Fvs Asp Hoyerswerda
25. Paldus, Petr               CZE 2024    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
26. Novotny, Jaroslav          CZE 2022    ----  Desko Liberec
27. Vaclavicek, Lukas          CZE 2010    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
28. Ptacek, Tomas              CZE 2009    ----  Tj Slavia Hradec Kralove
29. Liduch, Filip              CZE 1988    ----  2222 Sk Polabiny
30. Wasik, Piotr               POL 1986    ----  Korona Krakow
31. Liska-Jun., Jiri           CZE 1985    ----  1. Novoborsky Sk
32. Malinovsky, Petr           CZE 1984    ----  Lokomotiva Krnov
33. Sernecki, Franciszek       POL 1978    ----  Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
34. Grzesik, Norbert           POL 1961    ----  Mks Pogon Olesnica
35. Hiller, Wieland            GER 1954    ----
36. Siggelkow, Axel            GER 1942    ----  Bsv Chemie Radebeul
37. Bradac, Daniel             CZE 1932    ----  Sk Zikuda Turnov
38. Kucera, Jaroslav           CZE 1929    ----  1. Novoborsky Sk
39. Kabelka, Ondrej            CZE 1923    ----  Sk Ad Jicin
40. Prachar, Josef             CZE 1919    ----  Grop Praha
41. Stojkovic, Andreja         CRO 1919    ----  Libehrad Libcice Nad Vltavou
42. Janous, Petr               CZE 1908    ----  Tj Slavia Liberec
43. Baum, Jonasz               POL 1893    ----  Uks Czternastka Warszawa
44. Nikula, Mikko              FIN 1871    ----
45. Mejzr, Jan                 CZE 1861    ----  Sachklub Mesta Dobrovice
46. Strand, Oyvin              NOR 1845    ----  Bergens Schakklub
47. Ulicny, Daniel             CZE 1842    ----  Sk Rapid Praha
48. Wasik, Jozef               POL 1834    ----  Korona Krakow
49. Domanski, Lukasz           POL 1821    ----  Akademia Szachowa Gliwice
50. Jaksa, Petr                CZE 1814    ----  Tj Slavia Liberec
51. Frej, Zofia                POL 1804    ----  Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
52. Berger, Volkmar            GER 1801    ----  Bsk Kw Jaenschwalde
53. Klucznik, Andre            FRA 1776    ----
54. Jina, Lubos                CZE 1773    ----  Tj Slavia Liberec
55. Slechta, Jan               CZE 1769    ----  Sk Libstat
56. Cejp, Jaroslav             CZE 1749    ----  Lokomotiva Liberec
57. Simon, Petr                CZE 1742    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
58. Vorontsov, Gennadiy        RUS 1727    ----
59. Nemcova, Karin             CZE 1723    ----  Sk Oaza Praha
60. Zitek, Jiri                CZE 1723    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
61. Krajinski, Lutz            GER 1713    ----  Sv Medizin Erfurt
62. Mraz, Pavel                CZE 1706    ----  Skp Valdice
63. Von Keyserlingk, Chanda    GER 1706    ----  Usv Tu Dresden
64. Svec, Ludek                CZE 1705    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
65. Nemcova, Kamila            CZE 1697    ----  Sk Oaza Praha
66. Hruby, Vaclav              CZE 1693    ----  Ddm Osek
67. Hassemeier, Mika           GER 1690    ----  Fvs Asp Hoyerswerda
68. Baraniuk, Andrej           UKR 1658    ----  Avangard
69. Suchomel, Oldrich          CZE 1655    ----  Sokol Bakov N/Jiz
70. Hons, Tomas                CZE 1652    ----  Sk Union Louny
71. Liska-Sen., Jiri           CZE 1652    ----  1. Novoborsky Sk
72. Spreer, Lutz               GER 1637    ----  Sg Agro Geithaim
73. Sedlak, Jaroslav           CZE 1627    ----  Tj Desko Liberec
74. Rychtecky, Pavel           CZE 1623    ----  Sk Teplarna Praha - Malesice
75. Schoeppe, Christian        GER 1621    ----  Sg Weissensee
76. Kopecky, Zdenek            CZE 1618    ----  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
77. Vetter, Udo                GER 1616    ----  Esv-Lok Soemmerda
78. Burdov, Petr               RUS 1610    ----
79. Hrbek, Stepan              CZE 1586    ----  Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna
80. Mach, Michal               CZE 1558    ----  1. Novoborsky Sk
81. Masek, Stanislav           CZE 1515    ----  Tj Bizuterie Jablonec N/N
82. Glacner, Karel             CZE 1497    ----  Sk Bystrc Oilers
83. Olkuski, Tadeusz           POL 1455    ----  Kksz Krakow
84. Czarniecka, Aleksandra     POL 1411    ----  Uks Sp 3 Bogatynia
85. Hanus, Jan                 CZE 1410    ----  Tj Spartak Rokytnice Nad Jizerou
86. Stocek, Jiri               CZE 1306    ----
87. Frej, Hanna                POL 1224    ----  Muks Mdk Srodmiescie Wroclaw
88. Dadello, Barbara           POL 1207    ----
89. Daems, Jan                 NED 1146    ----  Sjaak Mat Meerssen
90. Suchy, Norbert             CZE 1046    ----  Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna
91. Struhar, Viktor            CZE ----    1614  Tj Lokomotiva Liberec
92. Hofman, Krystof            CZE ----    1369  1. Novoborsky Sk
93. Skopp, Jonathan            GER ----    1109  Sv Gruen Weiss Straussfurt
94. Mc Kenzie, Mark            AUS ----    1000