Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato del Mundo Femenino 2015 Sochi (Rusia)
16.03 - 07.04.2015
KO 6 rondas
Participantes: 64
Página oficial
Rusia
Jugadora                    Fed Rtg  G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9   Pts
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Pogonina, Natalia           RUS 2456  =  0  =  =                  1.5
Muzychuk, Mariya            UKR 2526  =  1  =  =                  2.5
---------------------------------------------------------------------

Partida 4 - Muzychuk, Mariya   - Pogonina, Natalija  1/2  C47  56
Partida 3 - Pogonina, Natalija - Muzychuk, Mariya    1/2  D45  67
Partida 2 - Muzychuk, Mariya   - Pogonina, Natalija  1-0  C95  57
Partida 1 - Pogonina, Natalija - Muzychuk, Mariya    1/2  D46  40

Semifinal

Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Muzychuk, Mariya UKR 2526 = = 1 0 = 1 3.5 Harika, Dronavalli IND 2492 = = 0 1 = 0 2.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Cramling, Pia SWE 2495 1 0 = 0 1.5 Pogonina, Natalia RUS 2456 0 1 = 1 2.5 ---------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 4

Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Muzychuk, Mariya UKR 2526 1 0 = 1 2.5 Koneru, Humpy IND 2581 0 1 = 0 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Pogonina, Natalia RUS 2456 0 1 1 = 2.5 Zhao, Xue CHN 2527 1 0 0 = 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Cramling, Pia SWE 2495 = = 1 0 1 = 3.5 Muzychuk, Anna UKR 2552 = = 0 1 0 = 2.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Arabidze, Meri GEO 2374 = 0 0.5 Harika, Dronavalli IND 2492 = 1 1.5 ---------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 3

Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Koneru, Humpy IND 2581 1 1 2.0 Galliamova, Alisa RUS 2484 0 0 0.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Sebag, Marie FRA 2482 1 0 0 0 1.0 Pogonina, Natalia RUS 2456 0 1 1 1 3.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Muzychuk, Anna UKR 2552 = 1 1.5 Javakhishvili, Lela GEO 2481 = 0 0.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Arabidze, Meri GEO 2374 = = 1 = 2.5 Cmilyte, Vktorija LTU 2530 = = 0 = 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Kosteniuk, Alexandra RUS 2529 0 1 0 = 1.5 Harika, Dronavalli IND 2492 1 0 1 = 2.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Cramling, Pia SWE 2495 1 = 1.5 Gunina, Valentina RUS 2528 0 = 0.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Zhao, Xue CHN 2527 1 = 1.5 Khotenashvili, Bela GEO 2513 0 = 0.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Stefanova, Antoaneta BUL 2552 0 = 0.5 Muzychuk, Mariya UKR 2526 1 = 1.5 ---------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 2

Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Lei, Tingjie CHN 2444 0 0 0.0 Koneru, Humpy IND 2581 1 1 2.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Ju, Wenjun CHN 2557 = 0 0.5 Pogonina, Natalia RUS 2456 = 1 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Goryachkina, Aleksandra RUS 2456 = 0 0.5 Muzychuk, Anna UKR 2552 = 1 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Cmilyte, Vktorija LTU 2530 1 = 1.5 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina RUS 2438 0 = 0.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Shen, Yang CHN 2459 0 = 0.5 Kosteniuk, Alexandra RUS 2529 1 = 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Gunina, Valentina RUS 2528 1 1 2.0 Girya, Olga RUS 2459 0 0 0.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Melia, Salome GEO 2459 = 0 0.5 Zhao, Xue CHN 2527 = 1 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Muzychuk, Mariya UKR 2526 = = 1 1 3.0 Socko, Monika POL 2463 = = 0 0 1.0 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Gaponenko, Inna UKR 2384 = = = 0 1.5 Stefanova, Antoaneta BUL 2552 = = = 1 2.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Khotenashvili, Bela GEO 2513 = = = = = = 1 = 4.5 Huang, Qian CHN 2473 = = = = = = 0 = 3.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Arakhamia-Grant, ketevan SCO 2379 = 0 0.5 Cramling, Pia SWE 2495 = 1 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Harika, Dronavalli IND 2492 = = 1 = 2.5 Krush, Irina USA 2477 = = 0 = 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Arabidze, Meri GEO 2374 = 1 1.5 Marrero Lopez, Yaniet CUB 2322 = 0 0.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Tan, Zhongyi CHN 2487 = 0 0.5 Javakhishvili, Lela GEO 2481 = 1 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Sebag, Marie FRA 2482 = = 1 = 2.5 Ushenina, Anna UKR 2486 = = 0 = 1.5 --------------------------------------------------------------------- Jugadora Fed Rtg G1 G2 G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts --------------------------------------------------------------------- Galliamova, Alisa RUS 2484 1 = 1.5 Kosintseva, Tatiana RUS 2483 0 = 0.5 ---------------------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 1 - desempates

------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Zhao, Xue 2527 1 1 2.0 Zuriel, Marisa 2219 0 0 0.0 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Yuan, Yuanling 2257 0 ½ 0.5 Muzychuk, Marya 2526 1 ½ 1.5 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Lujan, Carolina 2349 1 0 0 ½ 1.5 Galliamova, Alisa 2484 0 1 1 ½ 2.5 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Gomes, Mary Ann 2354 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 3.0 Kosintseva, Tatiana 2483 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 4.0 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Guramishvili, S 2367 ½ ½ 1 ½ 2.5 Javakhisvili, L 2481 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1.5 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Paehtz, Elisabeth 2479 ½ ½ 0 0 1.0 Arabidze, Meri 2374 ½ ½ 1 1 3.0 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Huang, Qian 2473 ½ 1 1.5 Kovanova, Baira 2381 ½ 0 0.5 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Socko, Monika 2463 0 1 1 1 3.0 Daulyte, Deimante 2395 1 0 0 0 1.0 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Melia, Salome 2459 1 1 2.0 Sukander, Inne Kharisma 2415 0 0 0.0 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Shen Yang 2459 ½ 1 1.5 Kashlisnskaya, Alina 2436 ½ 0 0.5 ------------------------------------------------------- G3 G4 G5 G6 G7 G8 G9 Pts ------------------------------------------------------- Goryachkina, Aleksandra 2456 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 4.0 Mkrtchian, Lilit 2443 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 3.0 -------------------------------------------------------

Ronda 1 - partida 2

Moaataz, Ayah (EGY) 0-1 Koneru, Humpy (IND) 0.0-2.0 Ju, Wenjun (CHN) 1-0 Wafa, Shrook (EGY) 2.0-0.0 Mezioud, Amina (ALG) 1/2 Muzychuk, Anna (UKR) 0.5-1.5 Cmilyte, Viktorija (LTU) 1-0 Shamima, Akter Liza (BAN) 2.0-0.0 Berezina, Irina (AUS) 0-1 Kosteniuk, Alexandra (RUS) 0.0-2.0 Gunina, Valentina (RUS) 1-0 Baginskaite, Camilla (USA) 2.0-0.0 Zuriel, Marisa (ARG) 1-0 Zhao, Xue (CHN) 1.0-1.0 Muzychuk, Mariya (UKR) 1-0 Yuan, Yuanling (CAN) 1.0-1.0 Nguyen, Thi Than An (VIE) 0-1 Stefanova, Antoaneta (BUL) 0.5-1.5 Khotenashvili, Bela (GEO) 1/2 Ozturk, Kubra (TUR) 1.5-0.5 Hejazipour, Mitra (IRI) 0-1 Cramling, Pia (SWE) 0.0-2.0 Harika, Dronavalli (IND) 1-0 Abrahamyan, Tatev (USA) 2.0-0.0 Marrero Lopez, Yaniet (CUB) 1-0 Danielian, Elina (ARM) 1.5-0.5 Tan, Zhongyi (CHN) 1-0 Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan (KAZ) 1.5-0.5 Zhang, Xiaowen (CHN) 1/2 Ushenina, Anna (UKR) 0.5-1.5 Galliamova, Alisa (RUS) 1-0 Lujan, Carolina (ARG) 1.0-1.0 Gomes, Mary Ann (IND) 1/2 Kosintseva, Tatiana (RUS) 1.0-1.0 Sebag, Marie (FRA) 1/2 Wang, Jue (CHN) 1.5-0.5 Guramishvili, Sopiko (GEO) 1-0 Javakhishvil,i Lela (GEO) 1.0-1.0 Paehtz, Elisabeth (GER) 1/2 Arabidze, Meri (GEO) 1.0-1.0 Milliet, Sophie (FRA) 1/2 Krush, Irina (USA) 0.5-1.5 Hoang, Thanh Trang (HUN) 1/2 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan (SCO) 0.5-1.5 Kovanova, Baira (RUS) 1/2 Huang, Qian (CHN) 1.0-1.0 Zhukova, Natalia (UKR) 0-1 Gaponenko, Inna (UKR) 0.5-1.5 Daulyte, Deimante (LTU) 1/2 Socko, Monika (POL) 1.0-1.0 Melia, Salome (GEO) 1/2 Sukandar, Irine Kharisma (INA) 1.0-1.0 Atalik, Ekaterina (TUR) 0-1 Girya, Olga (RUS) 0.0-2.0 Shen, Yang (CHN) 1/2 Kashlinskaya, Alina (RUS) 1.0-1.0 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina (RUS) 1/2 Khurtsidze, Nino (GEO) 1.5-0.5 Goryachkina, Aleksandra (RUS) 1/2 Mkrtchian, Lilit (ARM) 1.0-1.0 Guo, Qi (CHN) 0-1 Pogonina, Natalija (RUS) 0.5-1.5 Lei, Tingjie (CHN) 1-0 Cori T., Deysi (PER) 2.0-0.0

Ronda 1 - partida 1

Koneru, Humpy (IND) 1-0 Moaataz, Ayah (EGY) 1.0-0.0 Wafa, Shrook (EGY) 0-1 Ju, Wenjun (CHN) 0.0-1.0 Muzychuk, Anna (UKR) 1-0 Mezioud, Amina (ALG) 1.0-0.0 Shamima, Akter Liza (BAN) 0-1 Cmilyte, Viktorija (LTU) 0.0-1.0 Kosteniuk, Alexandra (RUS) 1-0 Berezina, Irina (AUS) 1.0-0.0 Baginskaite, Camilla (USA) 0-1 Gunina, Valentina (RUS) 0.0-1.0 Zhao, Xue (CHN) 1-0 Zuriel, Marisa (ARG) 1.0-0.0 Yuan, Yuanling (CAN) 1-0 Muzychuk, Mariya (UKR) 1.0-0.0 Stefanova, Antoaneta (BUL) 1/2 Nguyen, Thi Than An (VIE) 0.5-0.5 Ozturk, Kubra (TUR) 0-1 Khotenashvili, Bela (GEO) 0.0-1.0 Cramling, Pia (SWE) 1-0 Hejazipour, Mitra (IRI) 1.0-0.0 Abrahamyan, Tatev (USA) 0-1 Harika, Dronavalli (IND) 0.0-1.0 Danielian, Elina (ARM) 1/2 Marrero Lopez, Yaniet (CUB) 0.5-0.5 Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan (KAZ) 1/2 Tan, Zhongyi (CHN) 0.5-0.5 Ushenina, Anna (UKR) 1-0 Zhang, Xiaowen (CHN) 1.0-0.0 Lujan, Carolina (ARG) 1-0 Galliamova, Alisa (RUS) 1.0-0.0 Kosintseva, Tatiana (RUS) 1/2 Gomes, Mary Ann (IND) 0.5-0.5 Wang, Jue (CHN) 0-1 Sebag, Marie (FRA) 0.0-1.0 Javakhishvil,i Lela (GEO) 1-0 Guramishvili, Sopiko (GEO) 1.0-0.0 Arabidze, Meri (GEO) 1/2 Paehtz, Elisabeth (GER) 0.5-0.5 Krush, Irina (USA) 1-0 Milliet, Sophie (FRA) 1.0-0.0 Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan (SCO) 1-0 Hoang, Thanh Trang (HUN) 1.0-0.0 Huang, Qian (CHN) 1/2 Kovanova, Baira (RUS) 0.5-0.5 Gaponenko, Inna (UKR) 1/2 Zhukova, Natalia (UKR) 0.5-0.5 Socko, Monika (POL) 1/2 Daulyte, Deimante (LTU) 0.5-0.5 Sukandar, Irine Kharisma (INA) 1/2 Melia, Salome (GEO) 0.5-0.5 Girya, Olga (RUS) 1-0 Atalik, Ekaterina (TUR) 1.0-0.0 Kashlinskaya, Alina (RUS) 1/2 Shen, Yang (CHN) 0.5-0.5 Khurtsidze, Nino (GEO) 0-1 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina (RUS) 0.0-1.0 Mkrtchian, Lilit (ARM) 1/2 Goryachkina, Aleksandra (RUS) 0.5-0.5 Pogonina, Natalija (RUS) 1/2 Guo, Qi (CHN) 0.5-0.5 Cori T., Deysi (PER) 0-1 Lei, Tingjie (CHN) 0.0-1.0
Ushenina, Anna           g  Runner up WWCCM 2013 (2493.58)
Ju, Wenjun               g  Semifinalist 2012 (2525.58)
Harika, Dronavalli       g  Semifinalist 2012 (2491.00)


Guo, Qi                  m  Champion 2012 (2442.75)
Goryachkina, Aleksandra  wg Champion 2013 (2408.75)


Koneru, Humpy            g  2604.25
Zhao, Xue                g  2565.58
Stefanova, Antoaneta     g  2506.66
Muzychuk, Mariya         m  2487.08
Tan, Zhongyi             wg 2485.16
Paehtz, Elisabeth        m  2459.25


Gunina, Valentina        g  2012
Kosintseva, Tatiana      g  2012
Muzychuk, Anna           g  2012
Cmilyte, Viktorija       g  2012
Sebag, Marie             g  2012
Danielian, Elina         g  2012
Khotenashvili, Bela      g  2012
Pogonina, Natalija       wg 2012
Kosteniuk, Alexandra     g  2012
Hoang, Thanh Trang       g  2012
Khurtsidze, Nino         m  2012
Melia, Salome            m  2012
Kovanova, Baira          wg 2013
Javakhishvili, Lela      m  2013
Mkrtchian, Lilit         m  2013
Socko, Monika            g  2013
Kashlinskaya, Alina      m  2013
Arabidze, Meri           m  2013
Girya, Olga              wg 2013
Ozturk, Kubra            wg 2013
Cramling, Pia            g  2013
Atalik, Ekaterina        m  2013
Milliet, Sophie          m  2013
Arakhamia-Grant, Ketevan g  2013
Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina  m  2013
Daulyte, Deimante        m  2013
Guramishvili, Sopiko     m  2013
Gaponenko, Inna          m  2013


Zuriel, Marisa           wm Continental
Krush, Irina             g  Zone 2.1
Abrahamyan, Tatev        wg Zone 2.1
Baginskaite, Camilla     wg Zone 2.1
Yuan, Yuanling           wm Zone 2.2
Marrero Lopez, Yaniet    wg Zone 2.3
Cori T., Deysi           wg Zone 2.4
Lujan, Carolina          m  Zone 2.5


Huang, Qian              wg Continental 2013
Sukandar, Irine Kharisma m  Continental 2012
Hejazipour, Mitra        wm Zone 3.1
Shamima, Akter Liza      wm Zone 3.2
Nguyen, Thi Thanh An     wg Zone 3.3
Nakhbayeva, Guliskhan    wg Zone 3.4
Wang, Jue                wg Zone 3.5
Shen, Yang               m  Zone 3.5
Lei, Tingjie             wg Zone 3.5
Zhang, Xiaowen           wg Zone 3.5
Berezina, Irina          m  Zone 3.6
Gomes, Mary Ann          wg Zone 3.7


Wafa, Shrook             wg Continental 2013
Moaataz, Ayah            wm Continental 2013
Mezioud, Amina           wm Continental 2013


Zhukova, Natalia         g  Nominee
Galliamova, Alisa        m  Nominee