Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Campeonato de Madrid Sub-10 Mixto 2014/2015
Campeonato de Madrid Sub-10 Mixto 2014/2015
Madrid (España)
21.03.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 25m.
Participantes: 134
Media elo: 1033
Organización: Federación Madrileña de Ajedrez
Dirección: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Arbitraje: Pedro Quintero Torres
Página oficial
ajedrezfma@ya.com
Tel: 914 772 722 / 914 786 496

MadridMadridEspaña

  1. Santos Burkholz, Mario        ESP 1403    1474    7.5
  2. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian        ESP 1586    1600    7.0
  3. Lianes Garcia, Alicia         ESP 1303    1434    7.0
  4. Castro Contreras, Bruno       ESP 1269    1274    6.5
  5. Garcia Seijas, Adrian         ESP 1411    1512    6.5
  6. Fogue Angelina, Hugo          ESP 1231    1308    6.0
  7. Del Amo Gonzalez, Gonzalo     ESP ----    ----    6.0
  8. Karunanithi, Bharath          ESP 1198    1256    6.0
  9. Blanco Martin, Oscar          ESP ----    ----    6.0
 10. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP 1432    1474    6.0
 11. Herreros Ruiz, Jaime A.       ESP 1278    1316    6.0
 12. Matorras Muñoz, Rodrigo       ESP 1321    1478    6.0
 13. Coromina Martinez, David      ESP ----    ----    6.0
 14. Castillo Fernandez , Alvaro   ESP ----    ----    6.0
 15. Candela Martin, Alvaro        ESP ----    ----    6.0
 16. Guillo Longares, Isabel       ESP 1135    1171    6.0
 17. Martin Soria, Martin          ESP ----    ----    6.0
 18. Cerezo Rodriguez, Jeronimo    ESP ----    ----    6.0
 19. Prieto Morales, Cesar         ESP ----    ----    5.5
 20. Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas      ESP ----    ----    5.5
 21. Vargas Castillo, Miguel A.    ESP ----    ----    5.5
 22. Tenorio Garcia, Joel          ESP ----    ----    5.0
 23. Serrano Ruiz, Miguel          ESP ----    ----    5.0
 24. Llamas Martinez , Pablo       ESP ----    ----    5.0
 25. Simon Novillo , Carlos        ESP ----    ----    5.0
 26. Muñoz Perez, Guillermo        ESP ----    ----    5.0
 27. Ramos Boada , Marcos          ESP ----    ----    5.0
 28. Taibo Miranda, Nicolas        ESP ----    ----    5.0
 29. Ferrando Marti, Roberto       ESP ----    ----    5.0
 30. Andrade Sandoval , Marian E.  ESP 1350    1341    5.0
 31. Ramos Martin , Ignacio        ESP ----    ----    5.0
 32. Fernandez Piera, Rafael       ESP ----    ----    5.0
 33. Lopez Garcia , Daniel         ESP ----    ----    5.0
 34. Mateos Medina, Hector         ESP ----    ----    5.0
 35. Poblador Lopez, Juan M.       ESP ----    ----    5.0
 36. Sanchez Ruiz-E., Gabriel      ESP ----    ----    5.0
 37. Martinez Menendez, Lucas      ESP ----    ----    5.0
 38. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo       ESP ----    ----    5.0
 39. Serrano Ruiz, Lope            ESP ----    ----    5.0
 40. Loyosa Trujillo, Angel        ESP ----    ----    5.0
 41. Garcia Pardo , Celia          ESP ----    ----    5.0
 42. Gracia Gomez, Carlos          ESP ----    ----    5.0
 43. Nuñez Melgizo, Daniel         ESP ----    ----    5.0
 44. Prados De Los Frailes, Sergio ESP ----    ----    5.0
 45. Gilardi Olarrea, Mikel        ESP ----    ----    4.5
 46. Garcia Navarro, Raul          ESP ----    ----    4.5
 47. Lucas Dominguez, Juan         ESP ----    ----    4.5
 48. Lopez Ogosz, Emilio A.        ESP ----    ----    4.5
 49. Perez Gonzalez, Ivan          ESP ----    ----    4.5
 50. Royo Anaya, Benjamin          ESP ----    ----    4.5
 51. Sanchez Pavon, Paula          ESP ----    ----    4.5
 52. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena    ESP ----    1007    4.0
 53. Cristobal Rodriguez, Javier   ESP ----    ----    4.0
 54. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro         ESP 1150    1266    4.0
 55. Viguera Varea, Fernando       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 56. Cerdan Garcia, Adrian Y.      ESP ----    ----    4.0
 57. España Fariñas, Alfredo       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 58. Gomez Jimenez , Juan          ESP ----    ----    4.0
 59. Carretero Gijon, Adrian       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 60. Pilla Gullqui, Sofia D.       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 61. Gutierrez Izquierdo, Pablo    ESP ----    ----    4.0
 62. Millan Capella, Rodrigo       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 63. Varon Bonillo, Miguel A.      ESP ----    ----    4.0
 64. Diez Guzman , David           ESP ----    ----    4.0
 65. Ortiz Buzarra, Daniel         ESP ----    ----    4.0
 66. Ribalta Andres, Daniel        ESP ----    ----    4.0
 67. Monod, Antoine                ESP ----    ----    4.0
 68. Valdueza Rodriguez, Ignacio   ESP ----    ----    4.0
 69. Marinas Olaya, Marta          ESP ----    ----    4.0
 70. Rodriguez Perez, Miguel A.    ESP ----    ----    4.0
 71. Juaristi Buceta, Marcos       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 72. Fariñas España, Alberto       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 73. Jimenez Roldan , Alonso       ESP ----    ----    4.0
 74. Franco Gonzalez, Dario        ESP ----    ----    4.0
 75. Gonzalez Zorzano, Adrian      ESP ----    ----    4.0
 76. Reus Crespo, Marcos           ESP ----    ----    4.0
 77. Pastor De Pereda, Javier      ESP ----    ----    4.0
 78. Martin Soria, Hilario         ESP ----    ----    3.5
 79. Bon Rosado , Alonso           ESP ----    ----    3.5
 80. Bello Garcia , Tristan        ESP ----    ----    3.5
 81. Gonzalez Lopez, Diego         ESP ----    ----    3.5
 82. Esteban Kenny , Max           ESP ----    ----    3.5
 83. De La Cal Hacar , Almudena    ESP ----    ----    3.5
 84. Del Corte Quesada, Beatriz    ESP ----    ----    3.5
 85. Nuñez Mondelo, Juan           ESP ----    ----    3.5
 86. Alvarez Garcia, Javier        ESP ----    ----    3.5
 87. Guillo Longares, Victor       ESP ----    ----    3.5
 88. Fernandez Lagos, Juan L.      ESP ----    ----    3.0
 89. Fernandez Guillen, Nuno       ESP ----    ----    3.0
 90. Alarcon Martinez , Jorge      ESP ----    ----    3.0
 91. Dai, Zexi                     ESP ----    ----    3.0
 92. Sanchez Martinez, Alba        ESP ----    ----    3.0
 93. Hortiguela Martinez, Elena    ESP ----    ----    3.0
 94. Molina Rodriguez, Guillermo   ESP ----    ----    3.0
 95. Diez Cuarental , Luis P.      ESP ----    ----    3.0
 96. Ollero Morales, Rodrigo       ESP ----    ----    3.0
 97. Castillo De Irala, German     ESP ----    ----    3.0
 98. Manceñido Anton, Marco        ESP ----    ----    3.0
 99. Lavado Peña, David            ESP ----    ----    3.0
100. De La Cal Hacar, Patricia     ESP ----    ----    3.0
101. Porta Boylan, Samuel          ESP ----    ----    3.0
102. Salcedo Sanz, Alejandro       ESP ----    ----    3.0
103. Sanchez Huertas, Rodrigo      ESP ----    ----    3.0
104. Juarez Romero, Shanti Erik    ESP ----    ----    3.0
105. San Vicente Crespo, Javier    ESP ----    ----    3.0
106. Varela Correa, Lucas          ESP ----    ----    3.0
107. Lopez Herrero , Irene         ESP ----    ----    2.5
108. De Silva Plaza, Juan          ESP ----    ----    2.5
109. Armillas San Martin, Jose     ESP ----    ----    2.5
110. Ramirez Serrano, Pablo        ESP ----    ----    2.5
111. Gomez Jimenez, Jorge          ESP ----    ----    2.5
112. Molina Chamorro, Alberto      ESP ----    ----    2.5
113. Gonzalez De Andres, Gema      ESP ----    ----    2.0
114. Brito Sanchez, Lucas          ESP ----    ----    2.0
115. Toro Fabra , Juan             ESP ----    ----    2.0
116. Garrido Cabrera, Aitor        ESP ----    ----    2.0
117. De Miguel Gonzalez , Pablo    ESP ----    ----    2.0
118. Sanz Fernandez S., Victor     ESP ----    ----    2.0
119. Gamazo Olaguibel, Gonzalo     ESP ----    ----    2.0
120. Garcia Piñeiro, Jaime         ESP ----    ----    2.0
121. De La Cruz Navarrete, Ignacio ESP ----    ----    2.0
122. Rodriguez Sancho, Claudia     ESP ----    ----    2.0
123. Serrano Madrid-S., Maria      ESP ----    ----    1.5
124. Benitez Cazamajour, Miguel    ESP ----    ----    1.5
125. Romero Arroba, David          ESP ----    ----    1.5
126. Soto Mata, Erica              ESP ----    ----    1.5
127. Nieto Alvarez, Alejandra      ESP ----    ----    1.5
128. Stanislavov Tatcheva, Irene   ESP ----    ----    1.0
129. Zhou , Lulu                   ESP 1342    1448    0.0
130. Casado Mudarra, Marcos        ESP ----    ----    0.0
131. Lamana Mohino, Hugo           ESP ----    ----    0.0
132. Lavayen Torres, Leonardo D.   ESP ----    ----    0.0
133. Ruiz-Jarabo V., Gonzalo       ESP ----    ----    0.0
134. Sobrero Fuentes, Jorge        ESP ----    ----    0.0
  1. Reyes Peñas, Sebastian        ESP 1586    1600 S.S Reyes
  2. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando ESP 1432    1474 Collado Villalba
  3. Garcia Seijas, Adrian         ESP 1411    1512 Villarejo Salvanes
  4. Santos Burkholz, Mario        ESP 1403    1474 Capablanca
  5. Andrade Sandoval , Marian E.  ESP 1350    1341 64 Villalba
  6. Zhou , Lulu                   ESP 1342    1448 Casa Ajedrez
  7. Matorras Muñoz, Rodrigo       ESP 1321    1478 Collado Villalba
  8. Lianes Garcia, Alicia         ESP 1303    1434 Villaverde
  9. Herreros Ruiz, Jaime A.       ESP 1278    1316 S.S Reyes
 10. Castro Contreras, Bruno       ESP 1269    1274 Capablanca
 11. Fogue Angelina, Hugo          ESP 1231    1308 Alcorcon
 12. Karunanithi, Bharath          ESP 1198    1256 S.S Reyes
 13. Ingunza Curro, Alvaro         ESP 1150    1266 Villarejo Salvanes
 14. Guillo Longares, Isabel       ESP 1135    1171 S.S Reyes
 15. Dominguez Gonzalez, Jimena    ESP ----    1007 Casa Ajedrez
 16. Alarcon Martinez , Jorge      ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
 17. Alvarez Garcia, Javier        ESP ----    ---- Tres Cantos
 18. Armillas San Martin, Jose     ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
 19. Bello Garcia , Tristan        ESP ----    ---- Amigos Ajedrez
 20. Benitez Cazamajour, Miguel    ESP ----    ---- Villaviciosa
 21. Blanco Martin, Oscar          ESP ----    ---- Tres Cantos
 22. Bon Rosado , Alonso           ESP ----    ---- Mostoles
 23. Brito Sanchez, Lucas          ESP ----    ---- Collado Villalba
 24. Candela Martin, Alvaro        ESP ----    ---- Independiente
 25. Carretero Gijon, Adrian       ESP ----    ---- Alcala
 26. Casado Mudarra, Marcos        ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 27. Castillo De Irala, German     ESP ----    ---- Sek Ciudalcampo
 28. Castillo Fernandez , Alvaro   ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
 29. Cerdan Garcia, Adrian Y.      ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
 30. Cerezo Rodriguez, Jeronimo    ESP ----    ---- Gresos S. Diego
 31. Coromina Martinez, David      ESP ----    ---- Capablanca
 32. Cristobal Rodriguez, Javier   ESP ----    ---- Amigos Ajedrez
 33. Dai, Zexi                     ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
 34. De La Cal Hacar , Almudena    ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 35. De La Cal Hacar, Patricia     ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 36. De La Cruz Navarrete, Ignacio ESP ----    ---- Alkor -Villakor
 37. De Miguel Gonzalez , Pablo    ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
 38. De Silva Plaza, Juan          ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
 39. Del Amo Gonzalez, Gonzalo     ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
 40. Del Corte Quesada, Beatriz    ESP ----    ---- Alcala
 41. Diez Cuarental , Luis P.      ESP ----    ---- S.S. Reyes
 42. Diez Guzman , David           ESP ----    ---- S.S Reyes
 43. España Fariñas, Alfredo       ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 44. Esteban Kenny , Max           ESP ----    ---- Amigos Ajedrez
 45. Fariñas España, Alberto       ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 46. Fernandez Guillen, Nuno       ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
 47. Fernandez Lagos, Juan L.      ESP ----    ---- Villaviciosa
 48. Fernandez Piera, Rafael       ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
 49. Ferrando Marti, Roberto       ESP ----    ---- Blanca Canillejas
 50. Franco Gonzalez, Dario        ESP ----    ---- Rivas
 51. Gamazo Olaguibel, Gonzalo     ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
 52. Garcia Pardo , Celia          ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 53. Garcia Navarro, Raul          ESP ----    ---- S, Fernando H.
 54. Garcia Piñeiro, Jaime         ESP ----    ---- Amigos Ajedrez
 55. Garrido Cabrera, Aitor        ESP ----    ---- Independiente
 56. Gilardi Olarrea, Mikel        ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
 57. Gomez Jimenez , Juan          ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 58. Gomez Jimenez, Jorge          ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 59. Gonzalez De Andres, Gema      ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
 60. Gonzalez Lopez, Diego         ESP ----    ---- S. Fernando H.
 61. Gonzalez Zorzano, Adrian      ESP ----    ---- 64 Villalba
 62. Gracia Gomez, Carlos          ESP ----    ---- Tres Cantos
 63. Guillo Longares, Victor       ESP ----    ---- S.S. Reyes
 64. Gutierrez Izquierdo, Pablo    ESP ----    ---- Zola
 65. Hortiguela Martinez, Elena    ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
 66. Jimenez Roldan , Alonso       ESP ----    ---- S.S Reyes
 67. Juarez Romero, Shanti Erik    ESP ----    ---- Independiente
 68. Juaristi Buceta, Marcos       ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 69. Lamana Mohino, Hugo           ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 70. Lavado Peña, David            ESP ----    ---- Alorcon
 71. Lavayen Torres, Leonardo D.   ESP ----    ---- San Viator
 72. Llamas Martinez , Pablo       ESP ----    ---- S.S Reyes
 73. Lopez Garcia , Daniel         ESP ----    ---- Algete 2008
 74. Lopez Herrero , Irene         ESP ----    ---- C. Leon Getafe
 75. Lopez Ogosz, Emilio A.        ESP ----    ---- Villaviciosa
 76. Loyosa Trujillo, Angel        ESP ----    ---- Tres Cantos
 77. Lozano Hernanz, Rodrigo       ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
 78. Lucas Dominguez, Juan         ESP ----    ---- C. Leon Getafe
 79. Manceñido Anton, Marco        ESP ----    ---- Tres Cantos
 80. Marinas Olaya, Marta          ESP ----    ---- Alcorcon
 81. Martin Soria, Hilario         ESP ----    ---- C. Leon Getafe
 82. Martin Soria, Martin          ESP ----    ---- C. Leon Getafe
 83. Martinez Menendez, Lucas      ESP ----    ---- Alcorcon
 84. Mateos Medina, Hector         ESP ----    ---- Alcorcon
 85. Millan Capella, Rodrigo       ESP ----    ---- Tres Cantos
 86. Molina Chamorro, Alberto      ESP ----    ---- 64 Villalba
 87. Molina Rodriguez, Guillermo   ESP ----    ---- Fregacedos
 88. Monod, Antoine                ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
 89. Muñoz Perez, Guillermo        ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 90. Nieto Alvarez, Alejandra      ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
 91. Nuñez Melgizo, Daniel         ESP ----    ---- S. Fernando H.
 92. Nuñez Mondelo, Juan           ESP ----    ---- Independiente
 93. Ollero Morales, Rodrigo       ESP ----    ---- Villaviciosa
 94. Ortiz Buzarra, Daniel         ESP ----    ---- Tres Cantos
 95. Pastor De Pereda, Javier      ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
 96. Perez Gonzalez, Ivan          ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
 97. Pilla Gullqui, Sofia D.       ESP ----    ---- S.S. Reyes
 98. Poblador Lopez, Juan M.       ESP ----    ---- Blanca Canillejas
 99. Porta Boylan, Samuel          ESP ----    ---- Alcorcon
100. Prados De Los Frailes, Sergio ESP ----    ---- Tres Cantos
101. Prieto Morales, Cesar         ESP ----    ---- Tajamar
102. Ramirez Serrano, Pablo        ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
103. Ramos Boada , Marcos          ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
104. Ramos Martin , Ignacio        ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
105. Reus Crespo, Marcos           ESP ----    ---- Blanco Y Negro
106. Ribalta Andres, Daniel        ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
107. Rodriguez Perez, Miguel A.    ESP ----    ---- 64 Villalba
108. Rodriguez Sancho, Claudia     ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
109. Romero Arroba, David          ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
110. Royo Anaya, Benjamin          ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
111. Ruiz-Jarabo V., Gonzalo       ESP ----    ---- S.S. Reyes
112. Salcedo Sanz, Alejandro       ESP ----    ---- Independiente
113. San Vicente Crespo, Javier    ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
114. Sanchez Huertas, Rodrigo      ESP ----    ---- Independiente
115. Sanchez Martinez, Alba        ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
116. Sanchez Pavon, Paula          ESP ----    ---- Alcorcon
117. Sanchez Ruiz-E., Gabriel      ESP ----    ---- S.S Reyes
118. Sanz Fernandez S., Victor     ESP ----    ---- Collado Villalba
119. Serrano Madrid-S., Maria      ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
120. Serrano Ruiz, Lope            ESP ----    ---- San Viator
121. Serrano Ruiz, Miguel          ESP ----    ---- San Viator
122. Simon Novillo , Carlos        ESP ----    ---- Tajamar
123. Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas      ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
124. Sobrero Fuentes, Jorge        ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
125. Soto Mata, Erica              ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
126. Stanislavov Tatcheva, Irene   ESP ----    ---- Villaviciosa
127. Taibo Miranda, Nicolas        ESP ----    ---- Casa Ajedrez
128. Tenorio Garcia, Joel          ESP ----    ---- Rivas
129. Toro Fabra , Juan             ESP ----    ---- Tres Cantos
130. Valdueza Rodriguez, Ignacio   ESP ----    ---- Villaviciosa
131. Varela Correa, Lucas          ESP ----    ---- Villaviciosa
132. Vargas Castillo, Miguel A.    ESP ----    ---- Pozuelo
133. Varon Bonillo, Miguel A.      ESP ----    ---- Amigos Ajedrez
134. Viguera Varea, Fernando       ESP ----    ---- Villaviciosa