Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Aeroflot Open B 2015 Moscú (Rusia)
27.03 - 06.04.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90 m/40 + 30 m + 30 s/mov.
Participantes: 80
Dirección: Alexander Bakh
Arbitraje: Geurt Gissen
Página oficial
Rusia
 1. Baghdasaryan, Vahe      ARM 2400 m  6.5
 2. Kovalev, Vladislav      BLR 2531 g  6.5
 3. Sarana, Alexey          RUS 2419    6.5
 4. Abdulov, Orkhan         AZE 2337 m  6.5
 5. Neelotpal, Das          IND 2446 g  6.5
 6. Kotanjian, Tigran       ARM 2482 g  6.5
 7. Potapov, Pavel          RUS 2471 m  6.0
 8. Yudin, Sergei           RUS 2534 g  6.0
 9. Lin, Chen               CHN 2448 m  6.0
10. Kharchenko, Boris       UKR 2514 g  6.0
11. Utegaliyev, Azamat      KAZ 2431    5.5
12. Badmatsyrenov, Oleg     RUS 2468 m  5.5
13. Firat, Burak            TUR 2478 m  5.5
14. Pavlov, Sergey          UKR 2490 m  5.5
15. Paravyan, David         RUS 2436 m  5.5
16. Bortnyk, Olexandr       UKR 2543 m  5.5
17. Evdokimov, Alexander A. RUS 2505 g  5.5
18. Khusnutdinov, Rustam    KAZ 2490 g  5.5
19. Gordievsky, Dmitry      RUS 2472 f  5.5
20. Harutyunian, Tigran K.  ARM 2445 m  5.5
21. Lorparizangeneh, Shahin IRI 2319 f  5.0
22. Petrosian, Davit G.     ARM 2382 g  5.0
23. Kryakvin, Dmitry        RUS 2544 g  5.0
24. Yilmazyerli, Mert       TUR 2464 m  5.0
25. Guliyev, Namig          AZE 2539 g  5.0
26. Papin, Vasily           RUS 2501 g  5.0
27. Dvalishvili, Pavel S.   RUS 2439 m  5.0
28. Krapivin, Alexander     RUS 2436 g  5.0
29. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag   MGL 2426 m  5.0
30. Golubov, Saveliy        RUS 2362    5.0
31. Kathmale, Sameer        IND 2322 m  5.0
32. Tologontegin, Semetey   KGZ 2399 f  5.0
33. Petrosyan, Manuel       ARM 2427 m  5.0
34. Liu, Chang              CHN 2357    5.0
35. Rozum, Ivan             RUS 2545 g  5.0
36. Demianjuk, Alexander    RUS 2340    5.0
37. Sivuk, Vitaly           UKR 2527 g  5.0
38. Kashlinskaya, Alina     RUS 2436 m  5.0
39. Hayrapetyan, Hovik      ARM 2465 g  5.0
40. Le, Tuan Minh           VIE 2393 f  4.5
41. Abdyjapar, Asyl         KGZ 2400 m  4.5
42. Mammadzada, Gunay       AZE 2336 wg 4.5
43. Pustovoitova, Daria     RUS 2339 f  4.5
44. Yuffa, Daniil           RUS 2471 m  4.5
45. Khanin, Semen           RUS 2408    4.5
46. Vuilleumier, Alexandre  SUI 2349 m  4.5
47. Pasiev, Rakhim          RUS 2400 m  4.5
48. Korchmar, Vasiliy       RUS 2405 f  4.5
49. Kulkarni, Rakesh        IND 2282    4.0
50. Abhishek, Kelkar        IND 2343    4.0
51. Litvinov, Maxim         RUS 2389    4.0
52. Kanter, Eduard          RUS 2349 m  4.0
53. Palit, Somak            IND 2415 m  4.0
54. Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal   MGL 2264 wf 4.0
55. Gavrilov, Alexei        RUS 2485 g  4.0
56. Gorbatov, Alexej        RUS 2372 m  4.0
57. Gevorgyan, David        ARM 2386    4.0
58. Danielian, Elina        ARM 2488 g  4.0
59. Yeletsky, Ivan          RUS 2312 f  4.0
60. Savenkov, Konstantin    RUS 2331 f  4.0
61. Ruecker, Benjamin       GER 2269    3.5
62. Zherebtsova, Alexandra  RUS 2184 wf 3.5
63. Mammadova, Gulnar       AZE 2314 wg 3.5
64. Derakhshani, Dorsa      IRI 2169 wf 3.5
65. Ovod, Evgenija          RUS 2325 m  3.5
66. Glek, Igor              GER 2410 g  3.5
67. Hakobyan, Aram          ARM 2283 f  3.0
68. Lomasov, Semen          RUS 2335 f  3.0
69. Kazimova, Narmin        AZE 2262 wg 3.0
70. Zilbert, Oleg           RUS 2250 f  3.0
71. Nazarenus, Moritz       GER 2217    3.0
72. Salman, Pavel           RUS 2288 f  3.0
73. Gurvich, Vitaly         RUS 2247    3.0
74. Tomashevskaya, Lidia    RUS 2232 wm 2.5
75. Vojinovic, Jovana       SRB 2284 wg 2.5
76. Pratyusha, Bodda        IND 2270    2.5
77. Gadimbayli, Abdulla     AZE 2332 f  2.5
78. Mamyrbay, Assad         KAZ 2222    2.5
79. Byambaa, Zulzaga        MGL 2286 f  2.0
80. Baterdene, Tsogbayar    MGL 2196    2.0

Ronda 1

1. Rozum, Ivan - Tologontegin, Semetey 1-0 2. Le, Tuan Minh - Kryakvin, Dmitry 1-0 3. Bortnyk, Olexandr - Litvinov, Maxim 1-0 4. Gevorgyan, David - Guliyev, Namig 1/2 5. Yudin, Sergei - Petrosian, Davit G. 1-0 6. Gorbatov, Alexej - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 7. Sivuk, Vitaly - Golubov, Saveliy 1/2 8. Liu, Chang - Kharchenko, Boris 1/2 9. Evdokimov, Alexander A. - Kanter, Eduard 1/2 10. Vuilleumier, Alexandre - Papin, Vasily 1/2 11. Khusnutdinov, Rustam - Abhishek, Kelkar 1-0 12. Demianjuk, Alexander - Pavlov, Sergey 1-0 13. Danielian, Elina - Pustovoitova, Daria 1-0 14. Abdulov, Orkhan - Gavrilov, Alexei 1-0 15. Kotanjian, Tigran - Mammadzada, Gunay 1-0 16. Lomasov, Semen - Firat, Burak 0-1 17. Gordievsky, Dmitry - Gadimbayli, Abdulla 1-0 18. Savenkov, Konstantin - Potapov, Pavel 0-1 19. Yuffa, Daniil - Ovod, Evgenija 1-0 20. Kathmale, Sameer - Badmatsyrenov, Oleg 1/2 21. Hayrapetyan, Hovik - Lorparizangeneh, Shahin 0-1 22. Mammadova, Gulnar - Yilmazyerli, Mert 0-1 23. Lin, Chen - Yeletsky, Ivan 1-0 24. Salman, Pavel - Neelotpal, Das 0-1 25. Harutyunian, Tigran K. - Byambaa, Zulzaga 1-0 26. Vojinovic, Jovana - Dvalishvili, Pavel S. 1-0 27. Krapivin, Alexander - Hakobyan, Aram 0-1 28. Kulkarni, Rakesh - Kashlinskaya, Alina 1/2 29. Paravyan, David - Pratyusha, Bodda 1-0 30. Ruecker, Benjamin - Utegaliyev, Azamat 1/2 31. Petrosyan, Manuel - Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal 1-0 32. Kazimova, Narmin - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 0-1 33. Sarana, Alexey - Zilbert, Oleg 1-0 34. Gurvich, Vitaly - Palit, Somak 1/2 35. Glek, Igor - Tomashevskaya, Lidia 1-0 36. Mamyrbay, Assad - Khanin, Semen 0-1 37. Korchmar, Vasiliy - Nazarenus, Moritz 1/2 38. Baterdene, Tsogbayar - Abdyjapar, Asyl 1/2 39. Baghdasaryan, Vahe - Zherebtsova, Alexandra 1-0 40. Derakhshani, Dorsa - Pasiev, Rakhim 1/2

Ronda 2

1. Harutyunian, Tigran K. - Rozum, Ivan 1/2 2. Paravyan, David - Bortnyk, Olexandr 1-0 3. Petrosyan, Manuel - Yudin, Sergei 1/2 4. Kovalev, Vladislav - Sarana, Alexey 1/2 5. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Khusnutdinov, Rustam 1/2 6. Glek, Igor - Danielian, Elina 1/2 7. Khanin, Semen - Kotanjian, Tigran 1/2 8. Firat, Burak - Baghdasaryan, Vahe 1/2 9. Le, Tuan Minh - Gordievsky, Dmitry 1-0 10. Potapov, Pavel - Demianjuk, Alexander 1-0 11. Lorparizangeneh, Shahin - Yuffa, Daniil 0-1 12. Yilmazyerli, Mert - Abdulov, Orkhan 1/2 13. Hakobyan, Aram - Lin, Chen 0-1 14. Neelotpal, Das - Vojinovic, Jovana 1-0 15. Guliyev, Namig - Liu, Chang 1/2 16. Kanter, Eduard - Sivuk, Vitaly 1/2 17. Kharchenko, Boris - Gevorgyan, David 1-0 18. Nazarenus, Moritz - Evdokimov, Alexander A. 0-1 19. Papin, Vasily - Kathmale, Sameer 1/2 20. Badmatsyrenov, Oleg - Vuilleumier, Alexandre 1-0 21. Kashlinskaya, Alina - Ruecker, Benjamin 1-0 22. Utegaliyev, Azamat - Kulkarni, Rakesh 1-0 23. Palit, Somak - Baterdene, Tsogbayar 1-0 24. Golubov, Saveliy - Korchmar, Vasiliy 1-0 25. Abdyjapar, Asyl - Derakhshani, Dorsa 1/2 26. Pasiev, Rakhim - Gurvich, Vitaly 1-0 27. Kryakvin, Dmitry - Gadimbayli, Abdulla 1-0 28. Pavlov, Sergey - Savenkov, Konstantin 1/2 29. Gavrilov, Alexei - Ovod, Evgenija 1/2 30. Yeletsky, Ivan - Hayrapetyan, Hovik 1-0 31. Dvalishvili, Pavel S. - Mammadova, Gulnar 1-0 32. Byambaa, Zulzaga - Krapivin, Alexander 1-0 33. Tologontegin, Semetey - Salman, Pavel 1-0 34. Litvinov, Maxim - Pratyusha, Bodda 1-0 35. Petrosian, Davit G. - Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal 1-0 36. Zilbert, Oleg - Gorbatov, Alexej 0-1 37. Abhishek, Kelkar - Kazimova, Narmin 1-0 38. Pustovoitova, Daria - Tomashevskaya, Lidia 0-1 39. Mammadzada, Gunay - Mamyrbay, Assad 1-0 40. Zherebtsova, Alexandra - Lomasov, Semen 1/2

Ronda 3

1. Neelotpal, Das - Potapov, Pavel 1-0 2. Yuffa, Daniil - Paravyan, David 1/2 3. Lin, Chen - Le, Tuan Minh 1-0 4. Rozum, Ivan - Kashlinskaya, Alina 1/2 5. Yudin, Sergei - Utegaliyev, Azamat 1/2 6. Kovalev, Vladislav - Petrosyan, Manuel 1-0 7. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Kharchenko, Boris 1/2 8. Evdokimov, Alexander A. - Palit, Somak 1-0 9. Khusnutdinov, Rustam - Glek, Igor 1-0 10. Danielian, Elina - Khanin, Semen 1-0 11. Kotanjian, Tigran - Pasiev, Rakhim 1-0 12. Sarana, Alexey - Firat, Burak 1-0 13. Baghdasaryan, Vahe - Badmatsyrenov, Oleg 1-0 14. Golubov, Saveliy - Yilmazyerli, Mert 1/2 15. Abdulov, Orkhan - Harutyunian, Tigran K. 1/2 16. Liu, Chang - Kryakvin, Dmitry 1-0 17. Bortnyk, Olexandr - Kanter, Eduard 1-0 18. Abhishek, Kelkar - Guliyev, Namig 1/2 19. Sivuk, Vitaly - Mammadzada, Gunay 1-0 20. Demianjuk, Alexander - Papin, Vasily 1/2 21. Gordievsky, Dmitry - Lorparizangeneh, Shahin 1-0 22. Kathmale, Sameer - Dvalishvili, Pavel S. 1-0 23. Yeletsky, Ivan - Abdyjapar, Asyl 0-1 24. Vojinovic, Jovana - Tologontegin, Semetey 0-1 25. Tomashevskaya, Lidia - Litvinov, Maxim 1/2 26. Derakhshani, Dorsa - Petrosian, Davit G. 1/2 27. Gorbatov, Alexej - Byambaa, Zulzaga 1-0 28. Korchmar, Vasiliy - Hakobyan, Aram 1/2 29. Ovod, Evgenija - Pavlov, Sergey 0-1 30. Kulkarni, Rakesh - Gavrilov, Alexei 1-0 31. Gevorgyan, David - Ruecker, Benjamin 1/2 32. Vuilleumier, Alexandre - Gurvich, Vitaly 0-1 33. Lomasov, Semen - Nazarenus, Moritz 1-0 34. Savenkov, Konstantin - Zherebtsova, Alexandra 1/2 35. Baterdene, Tsogbayar - Hayrapetyan, Hovik 0-1 36. Pratyusha, Bodda - Krapivin, Alexander 0-1 37. Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal - Pustovoitova, Daria 0-1 38. Gadimbayli, Abdulla - Kazimova, Narmin 0-1 39. Mammadova, Gulnar - Zilbert, Oleg 1-0 40. Salman, Pavel - Mamyrbay, Assad 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Lin, Chen - Neelotpal, Das 1/2 2. Kotanjian, Tigran - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 3. Yuffa, Daniil - Evdokimov, Alexander A. 1/2 4. Paravyan, David - Khusnutdinov, Rustam 1/2 5. Sarana, Alexey - Danielian, Elina 1-0 6. Rozum, Ivan - Baghdasaryan, Vahe 1/2 7. Utegaliyev, Azamat - Bortnyk, Olexandr 1/2 8. Yudin, Sergei - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 9. Abdyjapar, Asyl - Sivuk, Vitaly 1/2 10. Kharchenko, Boris - Le, Tuan Minh 0-1 11. Tologontegin, Semetey - Gordievsky, Dmitry 0-1 12. Potapov, Pavel - Gorbatov, Alexej 1/2 13. Yilmazyerli, Mert - Liu, Chang 1/2 14. Harutyunian, Tigran K. - Golubov, Saveliy 1-0 15. Kashlinskaya, Alina - Abdulov, Orkhan 0-1 16. Guliyev, Namig - Kathmale, Sameer 1/2 17. Papin, Vasily - Litvinov, Maxim 1/2 18. Pavlov, Sergey - Petrosian, Davit G. 1/2 19. Firat, Burak - Abhishek, Kelkar 0-1 20. Badmatsyrenov, Oleg - Demianjuk, Alexander 1-0 21. Hakobyan, Aram - Petrosyan, Manuel 0-1 22. Palit, Somak - Lomasov, Semen 0-1 23. Gurvich, Vitaly - Glek, Igor 0-1 24. Khanin, Semen - Derakhshani, Dorsa 1-0 25. Pasiev, Rakhim - Kulkarni, Rakesh 1-0 26. Kryakvin, Dmitry - Tomashevskaya, Lidia 1-0 27. Hayrapetyan, Hovik - Mammadova, Gulnar 1-0 28. Dvalishvili, Pavel S. - Lorparizangeneh, Shahin 1/2 29. Krapivin, Alexander - Yeletsky, Ivan 1-0 30. Byambaa, Zulzaga - Korchmar, Vasiliy 1-0 31. Kazimova, Narmin - Gevorgyan, David 1/2 32. Kanter, Eduard - Salman, Pavel 0-1 33. Pustovoitova, Daria - Vojinovic, Jovana 1/2 34. Mammadzada, Gunay - Zherebtsova, Alexandra 1-0 35. Ruecker, Benjamin - Savenkov, Konstantin 1/2 36. Gavrilov, Alexei - Baterdene, Tsogbayar 1-0 37. Ovod, Evgenija - Vuilleumier, Alexandre 0-1 38. Nazarenus, Moritz - Gadimbayli, Abdulla 1/2 39. Zilbert, Oleg - Pratyusha, Bodda 1-0 40. Mamyrbay, Assad - Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Neelotpal, Das - Sarana, Alexey 1/2 2. Kovalev, Vladislav - Lin, Chen 1/2 3. Evdokimov, Alexander A. - Harutyunian, Tigran K. 1-0 4. Khusnutdinov, Rustam - Baghdasaryan, Vahe 1/2 5. Le, Tuan Minh - Kotanjian, Tigran 0-1 6. Gordievsky, Dmitry - Paravyan, David 1/2 7. Abdulov, Orkhan - Yuffa, Daniil 1/2 8. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Rozum, Ivan 0-1 9. Glek, Igor - Bortnyk, Olexandr 0-1 10. Gorbatov, Alexej - Yudin, Sergei 0-1 11. Sivuk, Vitaly - Khanin, Semen 1/2 12. Danielian, Elina - Abdyjapar, Asyl 0-1 13. Liu, Chang - Potapov, Pavel 0-1 14. Abhishek, Kelkar - Badmatsyrenov, Oleg 0-1 15. Lomasov, Semen - Yilmazyerli, Mert 1/2 16. Kathmale, Sameer - Utegaliyev, Azamat 1/2 17. Petrosyan, Manuel - Pasiev, Rakhim 1-0 18. Kashlinskaya, Alina - Kryakvin, Dmitry 0-1 19. Tologontegin, Semetey - Guliyev, Namig 1-0 20. Litvinov, Maxim - Kharchenko, Boris 0-1 21. Petrosian, Davit G. - Papin, Vasily 1-0 22. Golubov, Saveliy - Pavlov, Sergey 1/2 23. Hayrapetyan, Hovik - Mammadzada, Gunay 1-0 24. Salman, Pavel - Krapivin, Alexander 0-1 25. Gevorgyan, David - Byambaa, Zulzaga 1-0 26. Lorparizangeneh, Shahin - Gavrilov, Alexei 1-0 27. Vojinovic, Jovana - Firat, Burak 0-1 28. Kulkarni, Rakesh - Dvalishvili, Pavel S. 0-1 29. Tomashevskaya, Lidia - Palit, Somak 1/2 30. Vuilleumier, Alexandre - Hakobyan, Aram 1-0 31. Demianjuk, Alexander - Ruecker, Benjamin 1-0 32. Derakhshani, Dorsa - Pustovoitova, Daria 0-1 33. Savenkov, Konstantin - Kazimova, Narmin 1/2 34. Mammadova, Gulnar - Gurvich, Vitaly 1/2 35. Korchmar, Vasiliy - Zilbert, Oleg 1-0 36. Zherebtsova, Alexandra - Kanter, Eduard 1/2 37. Yeletsky, Ivan - Nazarenus, Moritz 0-1 38. Gadimbayli, Abdulla - Mamyrbay, Assad 1-0 39. Pratyusha, Bodda - Ovod, Evgenija 0-1 40. Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal - Baterdene, Tsogbayar 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Lin, Chen - Evdokimov, Alexander A. 1-0 2. Kotanjian, Tigran - Neelotpal, Das 1-0 3. Bortnyk, Olexandr - Sarana, Alexey 1/2 4. Yuffa, Daniil - Rozum, Ivan 1/2 5. Badmatsyrenov, Oleg - Yudin, Sergei 1/2 6. Paravyan, David - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 7. Abdyjapar, Asyl - Khusnutdinov, Rustam 1/2 8. Baghdasaryan, Vahe - Gordievsky, Dmitry 0-1 9. Potapov, Pavel - Petrosyan, Manuel 1/2 10. Kharchenko, Boris - Abdulov, Orkhan 1/2 11. Kryakvin, Dmitry - Tologontegin, Semetey 1/2 12. Utegaliyev, Azamat - Sivuk, Vitaly 0-1 13. Khanin, Semen - Hayrapetyan, Hovik 1/2 14. Yilmazyerli, Mert - Le, Tuan Minh 1-0 15. Petrosian, Davit G. - Harutyunian, Tigran K. 1-0 16. Krapivin, Alexander - Kathmale, Sameer 1/2 17. Pavlov, Sergey - Lomasov, Semen 1-0 18. Gorbatov, Alexej - Danielian, Elina 1-0 19. Firat, Burak - Golubov, Saveliy 1/2 20. Dvalishvili, Pavel S. - Liu, Chang 1-0 21. Vuilleumier, Alexandre - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 22. Pustovoitova, Daria - Glek, Igor 1/2 23. Pasiev, Rakhim - Abhishek, Kelkar 1-0 24. Lorparizangeneh, Shahin - Gevorgyan, David 1/2 25. Palit, Somak - Demianjuk, Alexander 1-0 26. Guliyev, Namig - Savenkov, Konstantin 1-0 27. Papin, Vasily - Salman, Pavel 1/2 28. Byambaa, Zulzaga - Kashlinskaya, Alina 0-1 29. Gurvich, Vitaly - Korchmar, Vasiliy 0-1 30. Nazarenus, Moritz - Litvinov, Maxim 1/2 31. Mammadzada, Gunay - Tomashevskaya, Lidia 1-0 32. Kazimova, Narmin - Gavrilov, Alexei 1-0 33. Kanter, Eduard - Hakobyan, Aram 1/2 34. Gadimbayli, Abdulla - Kulkarni, Rakesh 0-1 35. Ovod, Evgenija - Derakhshani, Dorsa 1/2 36. Ruecker, Benjamin - Mammadova, Gulnar 1-0 37. Zherebtsova, Alexandra - Vojinovic, Jovana 1-0 38. Mamyrbay, Assad - Yeletsky, Ivan 0-1 39. Zilbert, Oleg - Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal 1-0 40. Baterdene, Tsogbayar - Pratyusha, Bodda 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Gordievsky, Dmitry - Kotanjian, Tigran 1/2 2. Sarana, Alexey - Lin, Chen 1/2 3. Rozum, Ivan - Kovalev, Vladislav 0-1 4. Neelotpal, Das - Bortnyk, Olexandr 1-0 5. Yudin, Sergei - Yilmazyerli, Mert 1-0 6. Sivuk, Vitaly - Badmatsyrenov, Oleg 0-1 7. Evdokimov, Alexander A. - Abdyjapar, Asyl 1-0 8. Khusnutdinov, Rustam - Petrosian, Davit G. 1-0 9. Abdulov, Orkhan - Potapov, Pavel 1/2 10. Petrosyan, Manuel - Yuffa, Daniil 1/2 11. Kryakvin, Dmitry - Paravyan, David 0-1 12. Khanin, Semen - Kharchenko, Boris 0-1 13. Kathmale, Sameer - Pavlov, Sergey 1/2 14. Hayrapetyan, Hovik - Baghdasaryan, Vahe 0-1 15. Pasiev, Rakhim - Dvalishvili, Pavel S. 0-1 16. Tologontegin, Semetey - Krapivin, Alexander 1-0 17. Harutyunian, Tigran K. - Gorbatov, Alexej 1-0 18. Le, Tuan Minh - Guliyev, Namig 1/2 19. Gevorgyan, David - Firat, Burak 0-1 20. Kashlinskaya, Alina - Vuilleumier, Alexandre 1-0 21. Lomasov, Semen - Utegaliyev, Azamat 0-1 22. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Pustovoitova, Daria 1-0 23. Golubov, Saveliy - Palit, Somak 1-0 24. Glek, Igor - Mammadzada, Gunay 1/2 25. Korchmar, Vasiliy - Kazimova, Narmin 1-0 26. Danielian, Elina - Lorparizangeneh, Shahin 0-1 27. Kulkarni, Rakesh - Papin, Vasily 0-1 28. Litvinov, Maxim - Salman, Pavel 1-0 29. Liu, Chang - Ruecker, Benjamin 1/2 30. Abhishek, Kelkar - Nazarenus, Moritz 1/2 31. Demianjuk, Alexander - Zherebtsova, Alexandra 1-0 32. Tomashevskaya, Lidia - Kanter, Eduard 0-1 33. Savenkov, Konstantin - Zilbert, Oleg 0-1 34. Hakobyan, Aram - Ovod, Evgenija 1/2 35. Yeletsky, Ivan - Gurvich, Vitaly 1-0 36. Derakhshani, Dorsa - Byambaa, Zulzaga 1-0 37. Gavrilov, Alexei - Gadimbayli, Abdulla 1/2 38. Pratyusha, Bodda - Mammadova, Gulnar 1/2 39. Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal - Vojinovic, Jovana 1-0 40. Baterdene, Tsogbayar - Mamyrbay, Assad 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Lin, Chen - Kotanjian, Tigran 1/2 2. Kovalev, Vladislav - Yudin, Sergei 1/2 3. Badmatsyrenov, Oleg - Evdokimov, Alexander A. 1/2 4. Khusnutdinov, Rustam - Neelotpal, Das 0-1 5. Sarana, Alexey - Gordievsky, Dmitry 1-0 6. Kharchenko, Boris - Paravyan, David 1/2 7. Potapov, Pavel - Tologontegin, Semetey 1-0 8. Baghdasaryan, Vahe - Yuffa, Daniil 1-0 9. Dvalishvili, Pavel S. - Abdulov, Orkhan 0-1 10. Firat, Burak - Petrosyan, Manuel 1-0 11. Utegaliyev, Azamat - Rozum, Ivan 1/2 12. Bortnyk, Olexandr - Munguntuul, Batkhuyag 1/2 13. Petrosian, Davit G. - Sivuk, Vitaly 1/2 14. Pavlov, Sergey - Korchmar, Vasiliy 1-0 15. Yilmazyerli, Mert - Kathmale, Sameer 1-0 16. Abdyjapar, Asyl - Harutyunian, Tigran K. 0-1 17. Lorparizangeneh, Shahin - Kashlinskaya, Alina 1/2 18. Golubov, Saveliy - Kryakvin, Dmitry 1/2 19. Guliyev, Namig - Pasiev, Rakhim 1-0 20. Papin, Vasily - Le, Tuan Minh 1-0 21. Litvinov, Maxim - Hayrapetyan, Hovik 1/2 22. Krapivin, Alexander - Gorbatov, Alexej 1-0 23. Glek, Igor - Demianjuk, Alexander 0-1 24. Mammadzada, Gunay - Khanin, Semen 1/2 25. Palit, Somak - Yeletsky, Ivan 1-0 26. Zilbert, Oleg - Gevorgyan, David 0-1 27. Kazimova, Narmin - Liu, Chang 0-1 28. Kanter, Eduard - Derakhshani, Dorsa 1-0 29. Nazarenus, Moritz - Vuilleumier, Alexandre 0-1 30. Ruecker, Benjamin - Abhishek, Kelkar 1/2 31. Pustovoitova, Daria - Lomasov, Semen 1-0 32. Hakobyan, Aram - Danielian, Elina 0-1 33. Ovod, Evgenija - Kulkarni, Rakesh 0-1 34. Salman, Pavel - Zherebtsova, Alexandra 0-1 35. Byambaa, Zulzaga - Gavrilov, Alexei 0-1 36. Gadimbayli, Abdulla - Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal 0-1 37. Gurvich, Vitaly - Savenkov, Konstantin 0-1 38. Mammadova, Gulnar - Mamyrbay, Assad 1-0 39. Tomashevskaya, Lidia - Pratyusha, Bodda 1/2 40. Vojinovic, Jovana - Baterdene, Tsogbayar 1/2

Ronda 9

1. Neelotpal, Das - Kovalev, Vladislav 1/2 2. Kotanjian, Tigran - Sarana, Alexey 1/2 3. Abdulov, Orkhan - Lin, Chen 1-0 4. Yudin, Sergei - Potapov, Pavel 1/2 5. Evdokimov, Alexander A. - Baghdasaryan, Vahe 0-1 6. Kharchenko, Boris - Badmatsyrenov, Oleg 1-0 7. Gordievsky, Dmitry - Khusnutdinov, Rustam 1/2 8. Harutyunian, Tigran K. - Pavlov, Sergey 1/2 9. Paravyan, David - Firat, Burak 1/2 10. Bortnyk, Olexandr - Yilmazyerli, Mert 1-0 11. Rozum, Ivan - Petrosian, Davit G. 1/2 12. Petrosyan, Manuel - Guliyev, Namig 1/2 13. Sivuk, Vitaly - Lorparizangeneh, Shahin 1/2 14. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag - Papin, Vasily 1/2 15. Yuffa, Daniil - Utegaliyev, Azamat 0-1 16. Tologontegin, Semetey - Dvalishvili, Pavel S. 1/2 17. Demianjuk, Alexander - Krapivin, Alexander 1/2 18. Kashlinskaya, Alina - Golubov, Saveliy 1/2 19. Gevorgyan, David - Kryakvin, Dmitry 0-1 20. Hayrapetyan, Hovik - Kanter, Eduard 1-0 21. Liu, Chang - Palit, Somak 1-0 22. Khanin, Semen - Pustovoitova, Daria 1/2 23. Korchmar, Vasiliy - Mammadzada, Gunay 1/2 24. Vuilleumier, Alexandre - Abdyjapar, Asyl 1/2 25. Kathmale, Sameer - Litvinov, Maxim 1-0 26. Danielian, Elina - Abhishek, Kelkar 1/2 27. Pasiev, Rakhim - Ruecker, Benjamin 1-0 28. Zherebtsova, Alexandra - Le, Tuan Minh 0-1 29. Gorbatov, Alexej - Kulkarni, Rakesh 1/2 30. Gavrilov, Alexei - Zilbert, Oleg 1-0 31. Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal - Lomasov, Semen 1-0 32. Savenkov, Konstantin - Nazarenus, Moritz 1-0 33. Derakhshani, Dorsa - Mammadova, Gulnar 1/2 34. Yeletsky, Ivan - Kazimova, Narmin 1-0 35. Ovod, Evgenija - Tomashevskaya, Lidia 1-0 36. Salman, Pavel - Hakobyan, Aram 1/2 37. Pratyusha, Bodda - Gadimbayli, Abdulla 1/2 38. Gurvich, Vitaly - Byambaa, Zulzaga 1-0 39. Mamyrbay, Assad - Vojinovic, Jovana 1/2 40. Baterdene, Tsogbayar - Descanso 1-0
 1. Rozum, Ivan             RUS 2545 g
 2. Kryakvin, Dmitry        RUS 2544 g
 3. Bortnyk, Olexandr       UKR 2543 m
 4. Guliyev, Namig          AZE 2539 g
 5. Yudin, Sergei           RUS 2534 g
 6. Kovalev, Vladislav      BLR 2531 g
 7. Sivuk, Vitaly           UKR 2527 g
 8. Kharchenko, Boris       UKR 2514 g
 9. Evdokimov, Alexander A. RUS 2505 g
10. Papin, Vasily           RUS 2501 g
11. Khusnutdinov, Rustam    KAZ 2490 g
12. Pavlov, Sergey          UKR 2490 m
13. Danielian, Elina        ARM 2488 g
14. Gavrilov, Alexei        RUS 2485 g
15. Kotanjian, Tigran       ARM 2482 g
16. Firat, Burak            TUR 2478 m
17. Gordievsky, Dmitry      RUS 2472 f
18. Potapov, Pavel          RUS 2471 m
19. Yuffa, Daniil           RUS 2471 m
20. Badmatsyrenov, Oleg     RUS 2468 m
21. Hayrapetyan, Hovik      ARM 2465 g
22. Yilmazyerli, Mert       TUR 2464 m
23. Lin, Chen               CHN 2448 m
24. Neelotpal, Das          IND 2446 g
25. Harutyunian, Tigran K.  ARM 2445 m
26. Dvalishvili, Pavel S.   RUS 2439 m
27. Krapivin, Alexander     RUS 2436 g
28. Kashlinskaya, Alina     RUS 2436 m
29. Paravyan, David         RUS 2436 m
30. Utegaliyev, Azamat      KAZ 2431
31. Petrosyan, Manuel       ARM 2427 m
32. Munguntuul, Batkhuyag   MGL 2426 m
33. Sarana, Alexey          RUS 2419
34. Palit, Somak            IND 2415 m
35. Glek, Igor              GER 2410 g
36. Khanin, Semen           RUS 2408
37. Korchmar, Vasiliy       RUS 2405 f
38. Abdyjapar, Asyl         KGZ 2400 m
39. Baghdasaryan, Vahe      ARM 2400 m
40. Pasiev, Rakhim          RUS 2400 m
41. Tologontegin, Semetey   KGZ 2399 f
42. Le, Tuan Minh           VIE 2393 f
43. Litvinov, Maxim         RUS 2389
44. Gevorgyan, David        ARM 2386
45. Petrosian, Davit G.     ARM 2382 g
46. Gorbatov, Alexej        RUS 2372 m
47. Golubov, Saveliy        RUS 2362
48. Liu, Chang              CHN 2357
49. Kanter, Eduard          RUS 2349 m
50. Vuilleumier, Alexandre  SUI 2349 m
51. Abhishek, Kelkar        IND 2343
52. Demianjuk, Alexander    RUS 2340
53. Pustovoitova, Daria     RUS 2339 f
54. Abdulov, Orkhan         AZE 2337 m
55. Mammadzada, Gunay       AZE 2336 wg
56. Lomasov, Semen          RUS 2335 f
57. Gadimbayli, Abdulla     AZE 2332 f
58. Savenkov, Konstantin    RUS 2331 f
59. Ovod, Evgenija          RUS 2325 m
60. Kathmale, Sameer        IND 2322 m
61. Lorparizangeneh, Shahin IRI 2319 f
62. Mammadova, Gulnar       AZE 2314 wg
63. Yeletsky, Ivan          RUS 2312 f
64. Salman, Pavel           RUS 2288 f
65. Byambaa, Zulzaga        MGL 2286 f
66. Vojinovic, Jovana       SRB 2284 wg
67. Hakobyan, Aram          ARM 2283 f
68. Kulkarni, Rakesh        IND 2282
69. Pratyusha, Bodda        IND 2270
70. Ruecker, Benjamin       GER 2269
71. Bayarmaa, Bayarjargal   MGL 2264 wf
72. Kazimova, Narmin        AZE 2262 wg
73. Zilbert, Oleg           RUS 2250 f
74. Gurvich, Vitaly         RUS 2247
75. Tomashevskaya, Lidia    RUS 2232 wm
76. Mamyrbay, Assad         KAZ 2222
77. Nazarenus, Moritz       GER 2217
78. Baterdene, Tsogbayar    MGL 2196
79. Zherebtsova, Alexandra  RUS 2184 wf
80. Derakhshani, Dorsa      IRI 2169 wf