Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Aeroflot Open C 2015 Moscú (Rusia)
27.03 - 06.04.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 58
Dirección: Alexander Bakh
Arbitraje: Geurt Gissen
Página oficial
Rusia
 1. Utiatskaja, Irina                 RUS 2114 wf 6.5
 2. Lan, Zilun                        CHN 2180    6.5
 3. Ofitserian, Boris                 RUS 2259 f  6.5
 4. Gharagyozyan, Artur               ARM 2198    6.5
 5. Vlassow, Valentin                 RUS 2292 f  6.5
 6. Vojinovic, Jovana                 SRB 2284 wg 6.5
 7. Filipenko, Alexander V            RUS 2288 m  6.5
 8. Zhurov, Sergey                    RUS 2270    6.0
 9. Khoroshilov, Nikita               RUS 2263    6.0
10. Dauletova, Gulmira                KAZ 2201 wm 6.0
11. Martynyuk, Elizaveta              RUS 2141 wf 6.0
12. Kovtunenko, Alexandr              RUS 2202    6.0
13. Zubkov, Vsevolod                  RUS 2051    5.5
14. Erzhanov, Arman                   KAZ 2246 f  5.5
15. Konaplev, Anton                   RUS 2294    5.5
16. Pogosian, Georgy                  RUS 2232 f  5.5
17. Kolmakov, Pavel                   RUS 2232    5.5
18. Mammadov, Gulam                   AZE 2041    5.0
19. Pogosyan, Stefan                  RUS 1877    5.0
20. Pisakov, Ilia                     RUS 2215 f  5.0
21. Elishev, Ivan                     RUS 2123    5.0
22. Shumilina, Alexandra              RUS 2269 wm 5.0
23. Dzhumaev, Almir                   RUS 2158    5.0
24. Perman, Evgeniy                   RUS 2146    5.0
25. Parvanyan, Ashot                  ARM 2193    5.0
26. Fransson, Lennart                 SWE 2091    5.0
27. Izotov, Vladimir                  RUS 2132    4.5
28. Chetrari, Nikita                  MDA 2137    4.5
29. Tsarev, Valery                    RUS 2242    4.5
30. Ruonala, Robert                   SWE 1955    4.5
31. Kruger, Jan                       SWE 1811    4.5
32. Yakimenko, Alexander A.           RUS 2127    4.0
33. Obolentseva, Alexandra            RUS 2155 wf 4.0
34. Orizondo, Hugo                    USA 2089    4.0
35. Udodov, Yuri                      RUS 1857    4.0
36. Zhelesny, Stanislav               RUS 2118 f  4.0
37. Kazantsev, Valentin               BLR 1958    4.0
38. Banlock, Benjamin Didier          CMR 2078    4.0
39. Kuznetsov, Kirill                 RUS 2190    4.0
40. Robles Sanchez, Fausto            MEX 1956    4.0
41. Mustafayev, Farid                 AZE 1782    4.0
42. Khazankin, Moisei                 UKR 2051    4.0
43. Salayev, Teymur                   AZE 1913    3.5
44. Absoliamov, Javday                RUS 1911    3.5
45. Varela, Carlos Araiza             FID ----    3.5
46. Sevenyuk, Alexey                  BLR 1915    3.5
47. Sun, Yuepeng                      CHN ----    3.5
48. Gurbanzade, Javidan               AZE 1308    3.0
49. Salinas y Martinez, Yasser Ismael FID ----    3.0
50. Mendoza, Victor                   FID ----    3.0
51. Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel    FID ----    3.0
52. Potemkin, Evgeny                  RUS 1822    2.5
53. Garanin, Danil                    RUS 1682    2.5
54. Berg, Bo 1949                     SWE ----    2.5
55. Sultanov, Rinat                   RUS ----    2.0
56. Artyushikhin, Valentin            RUS 2216 f  1.5
57. Denishev, Marat                   RUS 2298    1.0
58. Agaev, Ramis                      RUS 1289    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Denishev, Marat - Zhelesny, Stanislav 1-0 2. Utiatskaja, Irina - Konaplev, Anton 1/2 3. Vlassow, Valentin - Fransson, Lennart 1-0 4. Orizondo, Hugo - Filipenko, Alexander V 0-1 5. Vojinovic, Jovana - Banlock, Benjamin Didier 1-0 6. Khazankin, Moisei - Zhurov, Sergey 0-1 7. Shumilina, Alexandra - Zubkov, Vsevolod 0-1 8. Mammadov, Gulam - Khoroshilov, Nikita 1/2 9. Ofitserian, Boris - Kazantsev, Valentin 1-0 10. Robles Sanchez, Fausto - Erzhanov, Arman 0-1 11. Tsarev, Valery - Ruonala, Robert 1-0 12. Sevenyuk, Alexey - Pogosian, Georgy 0-1 13. Kolmakov, Pavel - Salayev, Teymur 1-0 14. Absoliamov, Javday - Artyushikhin, Valentin 0-1 15. Pisakov, Ilia - Pogosyan, Stefan 0-1 16. Udodov, Yuri - Kovtunenko, Alexandr 0-1 17. Dauletova, Gulmira - Potemkin, Evgeny 1-0 18. Kruger, Jan - Gharagyozyan, Artur 0-1 19. Parvanyan, Ashot - Mustafayev, Farid 1/2 20. Garanin, Danil - Kuznetsov, Kirill 0-1 21. Lan, Zilun - Gurbanzade, Javidan 1-0 22. Agaev, Ramis - Dzhumaev, Almir 0-1 23. Obolentseva, Alexandra - Berg, Bo 1949 1-0 24. Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel - Perman, Evgeniy 0-1 25. Martynyuk, Elizaveta - Mendoza, Victor 1-0 26. Salinas Y Martinez, Yasser Ismael - Chetrari, Nikita 0-1 27. Izotov, Vladimir - Sultanov, Rinat 1-0 28. Sun, Yuepeng - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 0-1 29. Elishev, Ivan - Varela, Carlos Araiza 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Gharagyozyan, Artur - Denishev, Marat 1-0 2. Kuznetsov, Kirill - Vlassow, Valentin 1/2 3. Filipenko, Alexander V - Lan, Zilun 0-1 4. Dzhumaev, Almir - Vojinovic, Jovana 0-1 5. Zhurov, Sergey - Obolentseva, Alexandra 1-0 6. Perman, Evgeniy - Ofitserian, Boris 1/2 7. Erzhanov, Arman - Martynyuk, Elizaveta 1-0 8. Chetrari, Nikita - Tsarev, Valery 1/2 9. Pogosian, Georgy - Izotov, Vladimir 1/2 10. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Kolmakov, Pavel 0-1 11. Artyushikhin, Valentin - Elishev, Ivan 0-1 12. Kovtunenko, Alexandr - Zubkov, Vsevolod 0-1 13. Pogosyan, Stefan - Dauletova, Gulmira 1-0 14. Konaplev, Anton - Mammadov, Gulam 1/2 15. Khoroshilov, Nikita - Parvanyan, Ashot 1-0 16. Mustafayev, Farid - Utiatskaja, Irina 0-1 17. Udodov, Yuri - Shumilina, Alexandra 1/2 18. Potemkin, Evgeny - Pisakov, Ilia 0-1 19. Zhelesny, Stanislav - Kruger, Jan 1-0 20. Fransson, Lennart - Garanin, Danil 1-0 21. Gurbanzade, Javidan - Orizondo, Hugo 1/2 22. Banlock, Benjamin Didier - Agaev, Ramis 1-0 23. Berg, Bo 1949 - Khazankin, Moisei 0-1 24. Kazantsev, Valentin - Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel 1-0 25. Mendoza, Victor - Robles Sanchez, Fausto 0-1 26. Ruonala, Robert - Salinas Y Martinez, Yasser Ismael 1-0 27. Sultanov, Rinat - Sevenyuk, Alexey 0-1 28. Salayev, Teymur - Sun, Yuepeng 1-0 29. Varela, Carlos Araiza - Absoliamov, Javday 1/2

Ronda 3

1. Vojinovic, Jovana - Gharagyozyan, Artur 0-1 2. Lan, Zilun - Zhurov, Sergey 0-1 3. Elishev, Ivan - Erzhanov, Arman 1/2 4. Kolmakov, Pavel - Pogosyan, Stefan 0-1 5. Zubkov, Vsevolod - Khoroshilov, Nikita 1-0 6. Vlassow, Valentin - Perman, Evgeniy 1-0 7. Ofitserian, Boris - Chetrari, Nikita 1-0 8. Tsarev, Valery - Kuznetsov, Kirill 1-0 9. Utiatskaja, Irina - Pogosian, Georgy 1-0 10. Izotov, Vladimir - Konaplev, Anton 0-1 11. Zhelesny, Stanislav - Filipenko, Alexander V 0-1 12. Khazankin, Moisei - Artyushikhin, Valentin 1/2 13. Pisakov, Ilia - Banlock, Benjamin Didier 1-0 14. Mammadov, Gulam - Kovtunenko, Alexandr 1-0 15. Dauletova, Gulmira - Kazantsev, Valentin 1-0 16. Robles Sanchez, Fausto - Dzhumaev, Almir 0-1 17. Obolentseva, Alexandra - Ruonala, Robert 1/2 18. Martynyuk, Elizaveta - Salayev, Teymur 1/2 19. Sevenyuk, Alexey - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 0-1 20. Shumilina, Alexandra - Mustafayev, Farid 1-0 21. Parvanyan, Ashot - Udodov, Yuri 1-0 22. Orizondo, Hugo - Varela, Carlos Araiza 1-0 23. Absoliamov, Javday - Gurbanzade, Javidan 1-0 24. Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel - Potemkin, Evgeny 0-1 25. Kruger, Jan - Mendoza, Victor + - 26. Garanin, Danil - Salinas Y Martinez, Yasser Ismael 1-0 27. Agaev, Ramis - Sultanov, Rinat + - 28. Sun, Yuepeng - Berg, Bo 1949 1-0 29. Fransson, Lennart - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Zhurov, Sergey - Zubkov, Vsevolod 1-0 2. Gharagyozyan, Artur - Pogosyan, Stefan 1-0 3. Tsarev, Valery - Vlassow, Valentin 0-1 4. Elishev, Ivan - Ofitserian, Boris 0-1 5. Erzhanov, Arman - Utiatskaja, Irina 0-1 6. Konaplev, Anton - Dauletova, Gulmira 0-1 7. Filipenko, Alexander V - Mammadov, Gulam 1-0 8. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Vojinovic, Jovana 0-1 9. Dzhumaev, Almir - Kolmakov, Pavel 0-1 10. Fransson, Lennart - Pisakov, Ilia 0-1 11. Pogosian, Georgy - Lan, Zilun 0-1 12. Chetrari, Nikita - Shumilina, Alexandra 0-1 13. Khoroshilov, Nikita - Martynyuk, Elizaveta 1-0 14. Artyushikhin, Valentin - Izotov, Vladimir 0-1 15. Ruonala, Robert - Parvanyan, Ashot 0-1 16. Kuznetsov, Kirill - Orizondo, Hugo 1/2 17. Salayev, Teymur - Obolentseva, Alexandra 0-1 18. Perman, Evgeniy - Khazankin, Moisei 1/2 19. Kovtunenko, Alexandr - Absoliamov, Javday 1-0 20. Potemkin, Evgeny - Zhelesny, Stanislav 0-1 21. Banlock, Benjamin Didier - Garanin, Danil 1-0 22. Kazantsev, Valentin - Sun, Yuepeng 1-0 23. Kruger, Jan - Robles Sanchez, Fausto 0-1 24. Agaev, Ramis - Sevenyuk, Alexey 0-1 25. Gurbanzade, Javidan - Udodov, Yuri 0-1 26. Mustafayev, Farid - Varela, Carlos Araiza 1-0 27. Berg, Bo 1949 - Sultanov, Rinat 1/2 28. Salinas y Martinez, Yasser Ismael - Mendoza, Victor 0-1 29. Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Gharagyozyan, Artur - Zhurov, Sergey 0-1 2. Vlassow, Valentin - Ofitserian, Boris 1/2 3. Utiatskaja, Irina - Filipenko, Alexander V 1/2 4. Vojinovic, Jovana - Dauletova, Gulmira 1-0 5. Kolmakov, Pavel - Lan, Zilun - + 6. Zubkov, Vsevolod - Pisakov, Ilia 1/2 7. Pogosyan, Stefan - Erzhanov, Arman 0-1 8. Shumilina, Alexandra - Elishev, Ivan 0-1 9. Obolentseva, Alexandra - Khoroshilov, Nikita 1/2 10. Izotov, Vladimir - Tsarev, Valery 1-0 11. Parvanyan, Ashot - Kuznetsov, Kirill 0-1 12. Orizondo, Hugo - Konaplev, Anton 1/2 13. Banlock, Benjamin Didier - Kovtunenko, Alexandr 0-1 14. Khazankin, Moisei - Dzhumaev, Almir 0-1 15. Mammadov, Gulam - Perman, Evgeniy 1-0 16. Robles Sanchez, Fausto - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 0-1 17. Zhelesny, Stanislav - Kazantsev, Valentin 1/2 18. Sevenyuk, Alexey - Fransson, Lennart 0-1 19. Ruonala, Robert - Pogosian, Georgy 0-1 20. Udodov, Yuri - Artyushikhin, Valentin 1-0 21. Martynyuk, Elizaveta - Mustafayev, Farid 1-0 22. Absoliamov, Javday - Chetrari, Nikita 0-1 23. Potemkin, Evgeny - Salayev, Teymur 0-1 24. Mendoza, Victor - Kruger, Jan 0-1 25. Garanin, Danil - Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel 1-0 26. Sun, Yuepeng - Agaev, Ramis 1-0 27. Sultanov, Rinat - Gurbanzade, Javidan 0-1 28. Varela, Carlos Araiza - Berg, Bo 1949 1-0 29. Salinas y Martinez, Yasser Ismael - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Zhurov, Sergey - Vlassow, Valentin 1/2 2. Lan, Zilun - Vojinovic, Jovana 1-0 3. Ofitserian, Boris - Utiatskaja, Irina 1/2 4. Pisakov, Ilia - Gharagyozyan, Artur 1-0 5. Filipenko, Alexander V - Elishev, Ivan 1/2 6. Erzhanov, Arman - Izotov, Vladimir 1/2 7. Zubkov, Vsevolod - Kolmakov, Pavel 1-0 8. Khoroshilov, Nikita - Yakimenko, Alexander A. - + 9. Kovtunenko, Alexandr - Obolentseva, Alexandra 1-0 10. Dauletova, Gulmira - Fransson, Lennart 1-0 11. Kuznetsov, Kirill - Mammadov, Gulam 0-1 12. Dzhumaev, Almir - Pogosyan, Stefan 1-0 13. Konaplev, Anton - Zhelesny, Stanislav 1-0 14. Orizondo, Hugo - Shumilina, Alexandra 0-1 15. Kazantsev, Valentin - Tsarev, Valery 0-1 16. Pogosian, Georgy - Udodov, Yuri 1-0 17. Salayev, Teymur - Parvanyan, Ashot 0-1 18. Chetrari, Nikita - Martynyuk, Elizaveta 1/2 19. Perman, Evgeniy - Sevenyuk, Alexey 1-0 20. Kruger, Jan - Banlock, Benjamin Didier 0-1 21. Garanin, Danil - Khazankin, Moisei 0-1 22. Sun, Yuepeng - Robles Sanchez, Fausto 0-1 23. Gurbanzade, Javidan - Ruonala, Robert 0-1 24. Mustafayev, Farid - Absoliamov, Javday 0-1 25. Varela, Carlos Araiza - Mendoza, Victor 1-0 26. Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel - Salinas y Martinez, Yasser Ismael 0-1 27. Berg, Bo 1949 - Potemkin, Evgeny 1/2 28. Agaev, Ramis - Sultanov, Rinat 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Ofitserian, Boris - Zhurov, Sergey 1/2 2. Utiatskaja, Irina - Lan, Zilun 1/2 3. Vlassow, Valentin - Zubkov, Vsevolod 1/2 4. Vojinovic, Jovana - Pisakov, Ilia 1/2 5. Izotov, Vladimir - Filipenko, Alexander V 1/2 6. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Erzhanov, Arman 0-1 7. Elishev, Ivan - Kovtunenko, Alexandr 0-1 8. Mammadov, Gulam - Dauletova, Gulmira 1/2 9. Gharagyozyan, Artur - Dzhumaev, Almir 1-0 10. Parvanyan, Ashot - Konaplev, Anton 1/2 11. Shumilina, Alexandra - Pogosian, Georgy 1-0 12. Tsarev, Valery - Obolentseva, Alexandra 0-1 13. Khoroshilov, Nikita - Chetrari, Nikita 1-0 14. Kolmakov, Pavel - Banlock, Benjamin Didier 1/2 15. Fransson, Lennart - Kuznetsov, Kirill 1-0 16. Robles Sanchez, Fausto - Perman, Evgeniy 0-1 17. Pogosyan, Stefan - Martynyuk, Elizaveta 0-1 18. Khazankin, Moisei - Orizondo, Hugo 0-1 19. Zhelesny, Stanislav - Salayev, Teymur 1-0 20. Absoliamov, Javday - Kazantsev, Valentin 0-1 21. Ruonala, Robert - Varela, Carlos Araiza 1-0 22. Udodov, Yuri - Kruger, Jan 1/2 23. Sevenyuk, Alexey - Garanin, Danil 1/2 24. Salinas y Martinez, Yasser Ismael - Sun, Yuepeng 1-0 25. Potemkin, Evgeny - Gurbanzade, Javidan 0-1 26. Sultanov, Rinat - Mustafayev, Farid 0-1 27. Mendoza, Victor - Agaev, Ramis 1-0 28. Berg, Bo 1949 - Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel 1/2

Ronda 8

1. Zhurov, Sergey - Utiatskaja, Irina 0-1 2. Erzhanov, Arman - Lan, Zilun 1/2 3. Pisakov, Ilia - Vlassow, Valentin 0-1 4. Zubkov, Vsevolod - Ofitserian, Boris 0-1 5. Kovtunenko, Alexandr - Gharagyozyan, Artur 0-1 6. Filipenko, Alexander V - Shumilina, Alexandra 1-0 7. Mammadov, Gulam - Vojinovic, Jovana 0-1 8. Dauletova, Gulmira - Izotov, Vladimir 1-0 9. Konaplev, Anton - Yakimenko, Alexander A. 1-0 10. Perman, Evgeniy - Khoroshilov, Nikita 0-1 11. Martynyuk, Elizaveta - Parvanyan, Ashot 1-0 12. Dzhumaev, Almir - Elishev, Ivan 1-0 13. Obolentseva, Alexandra - Fransson, Lennart 0-1 14. Banlock, Benjamin Didier - Tsarev, Valery 0-1 15. Pogosian, Georgy - Zhelesny, Stanislav 1-0 16. Kolmakov, Pavel - Ruonala, Robert 1-0 17. Kazantsev, Valentin - Orizondo, Hugo 1/2 18. Kuznetsov, Kirill - Robles Sanchez, Fausto 0-1 19. Chetrari, Nikita - Udodov, Yuri 1/2 20. Pogosyan, Stefan - Khazankin, Moisei 1-0 21. Salayev, Teymur - Salinas y Martinez, Yasser Ismael 1-0 22. Varela, Carlos Araiza - Sevenyuk, Alexey 0-1 23. Kruger, Jan - Absoliamov, Javday 1-0 24. Mustafayev, Farid - Garanin, Danil 1-0 25. Gurbanzade, Javidan - Sun, Yuepeng 1/2 26. Mendoza, Victor - Potemkin, Evgeny 0-1 27. Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel - Sultanov, Rinat 1/2 28. Agaev, Ramis - Berg, Bo 1949 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Vlassow, Valentin - Gharagyozyan, Artur 1/2 2. Lan, Zilun - Ofitserian, Boris 1/2 3. Filipenko, Alexander V - Zhurov, Sergey 1-0 4. Utiatskaja, Irina - Dauletova, Gulmira 1/2 5. Vojinovic, Jovana - Erzhanov, Arman 1-0 6. Konaplev, Anton - Zubkov, Vsevolod 1/2 7. Khoroshilov, Nikita - Dzhumaev, Almir 1-0 8. Martynyuk, Elizaveta - Pisakov, Ilia 1-0 9. Fransson, Lennart - Kovtunenko, Alexandr 0-1 10. Shumilina, Alexandra - Mammadov, Gulam 1/2 11. Tsarev, Valery - Pogosian, Georgy 0-1 12. Izotov, Vladimir - Kolmakov, Pavel 0-1 13. Parvanyan, Ashot - Kazantsev, Valentin 1-0 14. Elishev, Ivan - Obolentseva, Alexandra 1-0 15. Orizondo, Hugo - Perman, Evgeniy 0-1 16. Yakimenko, Alexander A. - Pogosyan, Stefan 0-1 17. Robles Sanchez, Fausto - Chetrari, Nikita 0-1 18. Zhelesny, Stanislav - Mustafayev, Farid 1/2 19. Udodov, Yuri - Banlock, Benjamin Didier 1/2 20. Ruonala, Robert - Salayev, Teymur 1-0 21. Sevenyuk, Alexey - Kruger, Jan 0-1 22. Salinas y Martinez, Yasser Ismael - Kuznetsov, Kirill 0-1 23. Khazankin, Moisei - Gurbanzade, Javidan 1-0 24. Absoliamov, Javday - Berg, Bo 1949 1-0 25. Sun, Yuepeng - Potemkin, Evgeny 1-0 26. Garanin, Danil - Varela, Carlos Araiza 0-1 27. Sultanov, Rinat - Mendoza, Victor 0-1 28. Agaev, Ramis - Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel 0-1
 1. Denishev, Marat                   RUS 2298
 2. Konaplev, Anton                   RUS 2294
 3. Vlassow, Valentin                 RUS 2292 f
 4. Filipenko, Alexander V            RUS 2288 m
 5. Vojinovic, Jovana                 SRB 2284 wg
 6. Zhurov, Sergey                    RUS 2270
 7. Shumilina, Alexandra              RUS 2269 wm
 8. Khoroshilov, Nikita               RUS 2263
 9. Ofitserian, Boris                 RUS 2259 f
10. Erzhanov, Arman                   KAZ 2246 f
11. Tsarev, Valery                    RUS 2242
12. Pogosian, Georgy                  RUS 2232 f
13. Kolmakov, Pavel                   RUS 2232
14. Artyushikhin, Valentin            RUS 2216 f
15. Pisakov, Ilia                     RUS 2215 f
16. Kovtunenko, Alexandr              RUS 2202
17. Dauletova, Gulmira                KAZ 2201 wm
18. Gharagyozyan, Artur               ARM 2198
19. Parvanyan, Ashot                  ARM 2193
20. Kuznetsov, Kirill                 RUS 2190
21. Lan, Zilun                        CHN 2180
22. Dzhumaev, Almir                   RUS 2158
23. Obolentseva, Alexandra            RUS 2155 wf
24. Perman, Evgeniy                   RUS 2146
25. Martynyuk, Elizaveta              RUS 2141 wf
26. Chetrari, Nikita                  MDA 2137
27. Izotov, Vladimir                  RUS 2132
28. Yakimenko, Alexander A.           RUS 2127
29. Elishev, Ivan                     RUS 2123
30. Zhelesny, Stanislav               RUS 2118 f
31. Utiatskaja, Irina                 RUS 2114 wf
32. Fransson, Lennart                 SWE 2091
33. Orizondo, Hugo                    USA 2089
34. Banlock, Benjamin Didier          CMR 2078
35. Khazankin, Moisei                 UKR 2051
36. Zubkov, Vsevolod                  RUS 2051
37. Mammadov, Gulam                   AZE 2041
38. Kazantsev, Valentin               BLR 1958
39. Robles Sanchez, Fausto            MEX 1956
40. Ruonala, Robert                   SWE 1955
41. Sevenyuk, Alexey                  BLR 1915
42. Salayev, Teymur                   AZE 1913
43. Absoliamov, Javday                RUS 1911
44. Pogosyan, Stefan                  RUS 1877
45. Udodov, Yuri                      RUS 1857
46. Potemkin, Evgeny                  RUS 1822
47. Kruger, Jan                       SWE 1811
48. Mustafayev, Farid                 AZE 1782
49. Garanin, Danil                    RUS 1682
50. Gurbanzade, Javidan               AZE 1308
51. Agaev, Ramis                      RUS 1289
52. Berg, Bo 1949                     SWE ----
53. Calixto Hernandez, Oscar Angel    MEX ----
54. Mendoza, Victor                   MEX ----
55. Salinas Y Martinez, Yasser Ismael MEX ----
56. Sultanov, Rinat                   RUS ----
57. Sun, Yuepeng                      CHN ----
58. Varela, Carlos Araiza             MEX ----