Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Torneo Social Club Capablanca-Chamartín Sub-2000 2015 Madrid (España)
19.04 - 07.06.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 36
Media elo: 1445
Dirección: Irisberto Herrera
Arbitraje: Antonio Pérez Trapero
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezcapablanca.es
Tel: 91 434 65 17

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Fiz Criado, Fidel                  ESP 1922    1997    6.5
 2. Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio         ESP 1876    1952    6.0
 3. Perez Barroso, Miguel              ESP 1767    1810    5.0
 4. Calvo De Castro, Miguel            ESP ----    ----    5.0
 5. Perez Romero, Joaquin              ESP 1719    1797    4.5
 6. Martinez Pintor, Juan              ESP 1670    1757    4.5
 7. Alonso Santamarina, Victor         ESP ----    ----    4.5
 8. San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose Luis ESP ----    ----    4.0
 9. Campo Garcia, Carlos               ESP 1777    1831    4.0
10. Gil Sierra, Jacinto                ESP 1966    2029    4.0
11. Fernandez Martinez, Jose           ESP 1711    1757    4.0
12. Reyes Penas, Sebastian             ESP 1746    1795    4.0
13. Romero Cervantes, Antonio          ESP 1606    1652    4.0
14. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio    ESP 1679    1754    4.0
15. Bartolome Martin, Angel            ESP 1536    1622    3.5
16. Serrera sanchez-Romo, sergio       ESP 1453    1527    3.5
17. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio     ESP 1724    1794    3.5
18. Sotres Menendez, Raul              ESP 1575    1646    3.5
19. Romero Jaime, Pedro                ESP 1611    1665    3.5
20. Sorribes Calle, Pablo              ESP 1709    1806    3.0
21. Tudela Garcia, Antonio             ESP ----    1800    3.0
22. Perez Carballeira, Francisco       ESP 1525    1571    3.0
23. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima           ESP 1365    1504    3.0
24. Coromina Martinez, David           ESP ----    ----    3.0
25. De Pablo Pena, Miguel Angel        ESP 1600    1711    2.5
26. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa     ESP ----    1904    2.5
27. Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo               ESP 1261    1314    2.5
28. Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel         ESP ----    ----    2.5
29. Isabel Huertas, Pedro              ESP ----    ----    2.5
30. Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas           ESP ----    ----    2.0
31. Valdivieso Martinez, Beatriz       ESP ----    ----    2.0
32. Puga Gomez, Alejandro              ESP ----    ----    2.0
33. Iniesta Munoz, Miguel              ESP ----    ----    1.5
34. Esteban Garcia, Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----    1.0
35. Gonzalo Casero, Pablo              ESP ----    ----    1.0
36. Montejano Siguero, Sonia           ESP 1511    1575    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Montejano Siguero, Sonia 1-0 2. Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio - Fiz Criado, Fidel 0-1 3. Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 4. Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo - Campo Garcia, Carlos 0-1 5. Perez Barroso, Miguel - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1/2 6. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1/2 7. Perez Romero, Joaquin - Calvo de Castro, Miguel 1-0 8. Coromina Martinez, David - Fernandez Martinez, Jose 0-1 9. Sorribes Calle, Pablo - Esteban Garcia, Gonzalo 1-0 10. Gonzalo Casero, Pablo - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - + 11. Isabel Huertas, Pedro - Romero Jaime, Pedro 0-1 12. De Pablo Pena, Miguel Angel - Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel 1-0 13. Puga Gomez, Alejandro - Sotres Menendez, Raul 0-1 14. Bartolome Martin, Angel - San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose Luis 1/2 15. Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas - Perez Carballeira, Francisco 0-1 16. Valdivieso Martinez, Beatriz - Iniesta Munoz, Miguel 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 0-1 2. Fiz Criado, Fidel - Sorribes Calle, Pablo 1-0 3. Romero Jaime, Pedro - Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio 0-1 4. Campo Garcia, Carlos - De Pablo Pena, Miguel Angel 1/2 5. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Perez Romero, Joaquin 0-1 6. Fernandez Martinez, Jose - Valdivieso Martinez, Beatriz 1-0 7. Perez Carballeira, Francisco - Perez Barroso, Miguel 0-1 8. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Alonso Santamarina, Victor 0-1 9. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1/2 10. San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose Luis - Romero Cervantes, Antonio 1-0 11. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Bartolome Martin, Angel 0-1 12. Montejano Siguero, Sonia - Esteban Garcia, Gonzalo - + 13. Iniesta Munoz, Miguel - Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 0-1 14. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Puga Gomez, Alejandro 1-0 15. Calvo de Castro, Miguel - Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas 1-0 16. Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel - Coromina Martinez, David 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Fernandez Martinez, Jose 1-0 2. Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio - Fiz Criado, Fidel 0-1 3. Perez Romero, Joaquin - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 4. Alonso Santamarina, Victor - Perez Barroso, Miguel 0-1 5. De Pablo Pena, Miguel Angel - San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose Luis 0-1 6. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 7. Sorribes Calle, Pablo - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 8. Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio - Martinez Pintor, Juan 0-1 9. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Romero Jaime, Pedro 1-0 10. Calvo de Castro, Miguel - Sotres Menendez, Raul 1-0 11. Valdivieso Martinez, Beatriz - Perez Carballeira, Francisco 0-1 12. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel 1-0 13. Romero Cervantes, Antonio - Isabel Huertas, Pedro 1-0 14. Coromina Martinez, David - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - + 15. Puga Gomez, Alejandro - Iniesta Munoz, Miguel 1-0 16. Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Fiz Criado, Fidel - Perez Romero, Joaquin 1-0 2. San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose Luis - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 3. Perez Barroso, Miguel - Bartolome Martin, Angel 0-1 4. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio 0-1 5. Fernandez Martinez, Jose - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1-0 6. Perez Carballeira, Francisco - Sorribes Calle, Pablo 1-0 7. Romero Cervantes, Antonio - Calvo De Castro, Miguel 1/2 8. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Alonso Santamarina, Victor 1-0 9. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 10. Romero Jaime, Pedro - De Pablo Pena, Miguel Angel 0-1 11. Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel - Reyes Penas, Sebastian 1/2 12. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Puga Gomez, Alejandro 1-0 13. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 1-0 14. Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas - Serrera sanchez-Romo, sergio 0-1 15. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Valdivieso Martinez, Beatriz 1-0 16. Isabel Huertas, Pedro - Coromina Martinez, David 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Fiz Criado, Fidel 0-1 2. Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio - San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose Luis 1-0 3. Gil Sierra, Jacinto - Perez Carballeira, Francisco 1-0 4. Perez Romero, Joaquin - Fernandez Martinez, Jose 1-0 5. Calvo De Castro, Miguel - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1/2 6. De Pablo Pena, Miguel Angel - Perez Barroso, Miguel 0-1 7. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Martinez Pintor, Juan 0-1 8. Sorribes Calle, Pablo - Sotres Menendez, Raul 1-0 9. Serrera sanchez-Romo, sergio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 10. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Romero Cervantes, Antonio 1-0 11. Reyes Penas, Sebastian - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 12. Alonso Santamarina, Victor - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1-0 13. Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo - Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel 1-0 14. Puga Gomez, Alejandro - Romero Jaime, Pedro 0-1 15. Coromina Martinez, David - Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas 1-0 16. Iniesta Munoz, Miguel - Isabel Huertas, Pedro 1-0 17. Valdivieso Martinez, Beatriz - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Fiz Criado, Fidel - Gil Sierra, Jacinto 1-0 2. Perez Romero, Joaquin - Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio 0-1 3. Perez Barroso, Miguel - San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose Luis 1-0 4. Campo Garcia, Carlos - Bartolome Martin, Angel 1-0 5. Fernandez Martinez, Jose - Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio 1-0 6. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Sorribes Calle, Pablo 1-0 7. Perez Carballeira, Francisco - Calvo de Castro, Miguel 0-1 8. Alonso Santamarina, Victor - Tudela Garcia, Antonio 1-0 9. Reyes Penas, Sebastian - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 10. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - De Pablo Pena, Miguel Angel 1-0 11. Romero Jaime, Pedro - Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo 1/2 12. Valdivieso Martinez, Beatriz - Romero Cervantes, Antonio 0-1 13. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Coromina Martinez, David 1-0 14. Sotres Menendez, Raul - Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa 1-0 15. Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel - Iniesta Munoz, Miguel 1-0 16. Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas - Isabel Huertas, Pedro 0-1 17. Puga Gomez, Alejandro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Perez Barroso, Miguel - Fiz Criado, Fidel 1/2 2. Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio - Campo Garcia, Carlos 1-0 3. Martinez Pintor, Juan - Perez Romero, Joaquin 1/2 4. Calvo De Castro, Miguel - Fernandez Martinez, Jose 1-0 5. San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose Luis - Reyes Penas, Sebastian 1/2 6. Bartolome Martin, Angel - Alonso Santamarina, Victor 0-1 7. Tudela Garcia, Antonio - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 8. Romero Cervantes, Antonio - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 9. Serrera sanchez-Romo, sergio - Sotres Menendez, Raul 1/2 10. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Perez Carballeira, Francisco 1-0 11. Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel - Romero Jaime, Pedro 0-1 12. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa - Puga Gomez, Alejandro 1-0 13. Isabel Huertas, Pedro - Valdivieso Martinez, Beatriz 1-0 14. Iniesta Munoz, Miguel - Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas 0-1 15. Coromina Martinez, David - Descanso 1-0
 1. Gil Sierra, Jacinto                ESP 1966    2029
 2. Fiz Criado, Fidel                  ESP 1922    1997
 3. Garcia De Quesada, Ignacio         ESP 1876    1952  CLUB
 4. Campo Garcia, Carlos               ESP 1777    1831  CLUB/EM
 5. Perez Barroso, Miguel              ESP 1767    1810
 6. Reyes Penas, Sebastian             ESP 1746    1795
 7. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio     ESP 1724    1794
 8. Perez Romero, Joaquin              ESP 1719    1797
 9. Fernandez Martinez, Jose           ESP 1711    1757
10. Sorribes Calle, Pablo              ESP 1709    1806  CLUB/EM
11. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio    ESP 1679    1754
12. Martinez Pintor, Juan              ESP 1670    1757
13. Romero Jaime, Pedro                ESP 1611    1665
14. Romero Cervantes, Antonio          ESP 1606    1652  CLUB/EM
15. De Pablo Pena, Miguel Angel        ESP 1600    1711  CLUB
16. Sotres Menendez, Raul              ESP 1575    1646  CLUB
17. Bartolome Martin, Angel            ESP 1536    1622
18. Perez Carballeira, Francisco       ESP 1525    1571
19. Montejano Siguero, Sonia           ESP 1511    1575  EM
20. Serrera Sanchez-Romo, Sergio       ESP 1453    1527  CLUB/EM
21. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima           ESP 1365    1504  EM
22. Ochoa Gonzalez, Hugo               ESP 1261    1314  CLUB/EM
23. Lopez Del Moral Lopez De, Rafa     ESP ----    1904
24. Tudela Garcia, Antonio             ESP ----    1800
25. Alonso Santamarina, Victor         ESP ----    ----
26. Calvo de Castro, Miguel            ESP ----    ----
27. Coromina Martinez, David           ESP ----    ----  CLUB/EM
28. Esteban Garcia, Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----
29. Gonzalo Casero, Pablo              ESP ----    ----  CLUB
30. Iniesta Munoz, Miguel              ESP ----    ----  EM
31. Isabel Huertas, Pedro              ESP ----    ----  CLUB/EM
32. Odriozola Rodriguez, Mikel         ESP ----    ----
33. Puga Gomez, Alejandro              ESP ----    ----  CLUB/EM
34. San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose Luis ESP ----    ----
35. Sinangas Quispe, Nicolas           ESP ----    ----
36. Valdivieso Martinez, Beatriz       ESP ----    ----