Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez Plus

Campeonato de España Universitario 2015
Campeonato de España Universitario 2015
Madrid (España)
23 - 26.04.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 45m. + 5s.
Participantes: 78
Media elo: 2032
Organización: Universidad Politecnica de Madrid
Dirección: Cesar Montolio
Arbitraje: Noemi Martinez Hernandez
Página oficial
Tel.: 91 336 9805

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Forcen Esteban, Daniel         ESP 2503 m  7.5
 2. Montoliu Cervero, Francisco    ESP 2327 f  7.0
 3. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel    ESP 2423 m  7.0
 4. Almagro Llamas, Pablo          ESP 2457 m  6.5
 5. Camacho Collados, Marcos       ESP 2401 m  6.5
 6. Vazquez Torres, Adrian         ESP 2145    6.5
 7. Cruz Lledo, Pablo              ESP 2293 f  6.0
 8. Martin Fuentes, Alberto        ESP 2296 f  6.0
 9. Espinosa Aranda, Angel         ESP 2419 m  6.0
10. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel     ESP 2075    6.0
11. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel  ESP 2423 f  6.0
12. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi           ESP 2180    6.0
13. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector         ESP 2099    6.0
14. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente ESP 2286 f  6.0
15. Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel       ESP 2461 f  5.5
16. Suarez Uriel, Adrian           ESP 2314 f  5.5
17. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando      ESP 2245    5.5
18. Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio  ESP 2291 f  5.5
19. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro        ESP 2202    5.5
20. Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio     ESP 2267 f  5.5
21. Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano ESP 2066    5.0
22. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber ESP 2110    5.0
23. Sanchez Saez, Francisco        ESP 2233 f  5.0
24. Moral Garcia, Serafin          ESP 2232    5.0
25. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos       ESP 2154    5.0
26. Bendayan Claros, Aaron         ESP 2216    5.0
27. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian          ESP 2113    5.0
28. Senlle Caride, Miguel          ESP 2241 f  5.0
29. Nieves Cabanes, Javier         ESP 2037    5.0
30. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi      ESP 2214    5.0
31. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo     ESP 2047    5.0
32. Perera Borrego, Mariela        ESP 2159 wf 5.0
33. Moreno Valero, Ivan            ESP 2180    5.0
34. Gil Quilez, David              ESP 2170    4.5
35. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon ESP 2167    4.5
36. Garcia Perez, Javier           ESP 2016    4.5
37. Alshameary Puente, Ismael      ESP 2264    4.5
38. Orantes Taboada, Manuel        ESP 1945    4.5
39. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose  ESP 2179    4.5
40. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis ESP 1934    4.5
41. Garcia Lopez, Nicolas          ESP 2018    4.5
42. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno  ESP 1981    4.5
43. Silva Rodriguez, Julio         ESP 2205    4.0
44. Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja    ESP 2167    4.0
45. Martinez Fernandez, Raul       ESP 1905    4.0
46. Torres Tellez, Jonathan        ESP 2051    4.0
47. Jesus Reyes, Javier            ESP 1927    4.0
48. Varela Fernandez, Andres       ESP 1947    4.0
49. Gete Rodriguez, Isidro         ESP 2137    4.0
50. Chacon Perez, Juan             ESP 1841    3.5
51. Calvo Galve, Nestor            ESP 2114    3.5
52. Samuel Lares, Jairo            ESP 1976    3.5
53. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian        ESP 2178    3.5
54. Navarro Diaz, Carles           ESP 2102    3.5
55. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio  ESP 2061    3.5
56. Urgel Yvorra, Marc             ESP 1885    3.5
57. Marco Francisco, Miriam        ESP 1820    3.5
58. Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian    ESP ----    3.5
59. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria      ESP 1996    3.5
60. Useche Ramirez, Maryorit  K.   ESP 1786    3.5
61. Perez Diez, Victor             ESP 1841    3.5
62. Alonso Vara, Maria             ESP 1819    3.5
63. Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand ESP 2001    3.0
64. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio       ESP 2337 f  2.5
65. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar         ESP 1943    2.5
66. Serarols Mabras, Bernat        ESP 2217    2.5
67. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente   ESP 1577    2.5
68. Pomares Mateo, Alba            ESP 1678    2.5
69. Coll Ortega, Cristina          ESP 1915    2.5
70. Vaquer Querol, Daniel          ESP ----    2.0
71. Alegre Ituarte, Victor         ESP ----    2.0
72. Wang Zhu, Isabel               ESP ----    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Calvo Galve, Nestor 1-0 2. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel 0-1 3. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber 1-0 4. Navarro Diaz, Carles - Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 0-1 5. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Sanchez Ruesga, Hector 1-0 6. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 1/2 7. Camacho Collados, Marcos - Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano 0-1 8. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio - Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio 0-1 9. Montoliu Cervero, Francisco - Torres Tellez, Jonathan 1-0 10. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1/2 11. Martin Fuentes, Alberto - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 0-1 12. Garcia Lopez, Nicolas - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 13. Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio - Garcia Perez, Javier 0-1 14. Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 0-1 15. Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio - Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria 1-0 16. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 0-1 17. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando - Samuel Lares, Jairo 1-0 18. Varela Fernandez, Andres - Senlle Caride, Miguel 1-0 19. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Orantes Taboada, Manuel 1/2 20. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Moral Garcia, Serafin 1/2 21. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis 1-0 22. Jesus Reyes, Javier - Bendayan Claros, Aaron 1-0 23. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Coll Ortega, Cristina 1-0 24. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 1-0 25. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro - Urgel Yvorra, Marc 1-0 26. Chacon Perez, Juan - Moreno Valero, Ivan 1-0 27. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi - Perez Diez, Victor 1-0 28. Marco Francisco, Miriam - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 29. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian - Alonso Vara, Maria 1-0 30. Useche Ramirez, Maryorit K. - Gil Quilez, David 0-1 31. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Pomares Mateo, Alba 1-0 32. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente - Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja 0-1 33. Perera Borrego, Mariela - Alegre Ituarte, Victor 1-0 34. Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian - Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 1/2 35. Vazquez Torres, Adrian - Vaquer Querol, Daniel 1-0 36. Wang Zhu, Isabel - Gete Rodriguez, Isidro 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 1/2 2. Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel - Pozueta Alegria, Adrian 1-0 3. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 0-1 4. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 1/2 5. Gil Quilez, David - Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1-0 6. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1/2 7. Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja - Montoliu Cervero, Francisco 0-1 8. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Vazquez Torres, Adrian 1-0 9. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Varela Fernandez, Andres 1-0 10. Gete Rodriguez, Isidro - Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio 0-1 11. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Jesus Reyes, Javier 1-0 12. Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano - Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 1/2 13. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 1/2 14. Garcia Perez, Javier - Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 1-0 15. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 1/2 16. Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Chacon Perez, Juan 1-0 17. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 1-0 18. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 1-0 19. Moral Garcia, Serafin - Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo 1-0 20. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 0-1 21. Senlle Caride, Miguel - Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian 1-0 22. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria - Camacho Collados, Marcos 0-1 23. Samuel Lares, Jairo - Martin Fuentes, Alberto 0-1 24. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis - Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio 0-1 25. Bendayan Claros, Aaron - Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno 1-0 26. Silva Rodriguez, Julio - Coll Ortega, Cristina 1-0 27. Moreno Valero, Ivan - Urgel Yvorra, Marc 0-1 28. Calvo Galve, Nestor - Marco Francisco, Miriam 0-1 29. Perez Diez, Victor - Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 0-1 30. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber - Useche Ramirez, Maryorit K. + - 31. Alonso Vara, Maria - Navarro Diaz, Carles 0-1 32. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector - Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente 1-0 33. Pomares Mateo, Alba - Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 0-1 34. Torres Tellez, Jonathan - Wang Zhu, Isabel 1-0 35. Alegre Ituarte, Victor - Garcia Lopez, Nicolas 0-1 36. Vaquer Querol, Daniel - Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel 0-1 2. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1-0 3. Montoliu Cervero, Francisco - Gil Quilez, David 1/2 4. Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 5. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Garcia Perez, Javier 1-0 6. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel - Subirats Ruiz, Sergi 1-0 7. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 1-0 8. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos - Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio 1-0 9. Perera Borrego, Mariela - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 10. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 1-0 11. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel - Moral Garcia, Serafin 1-0 12. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 0-1 13. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro - Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano 0-1 14. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 1-0 15. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber - Camacho Collados, Marcos 0-1 16. Martin Fuentes, Alberto - Navarro Diaz, Carles 1-0 17. Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio - Sanchez Ruesga, Hector 1-0 18. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio - Senlle Caride, Miguel 1/2 19. Garcia Lopez, Nicolas - Bendayan Claros, Aaron 0-1 20. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Torres Tellez, Jonathan 1-0 21. Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 0-1 22. Varela Fernandez, Andres - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 23. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian - Jesus Reyes, Javier 1/2 24. Urgel Yvorra, Marc - Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja 0-1 25. Vazquez Torres, Adrian - Chacon Perez, Juan 1/2 26. Marco Francisco, Miriam - Gete Rodriguez, Isidro 0-1 27. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian 1-0 28. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - Orantes Taboada, Manuel 1-0 29. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Moreno Valero, Ivan 1/2 30. Alonso Vara, Maria - Calvo Galve, Nestor 0-1 31. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria - Useche Ramirez, Maryorit K. 0-1 32. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - Pomares Mateo, Alba 1-0 33. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente - Samuel Lares, Jairo 0-1 34. Alegre Ituarte, Victor - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis 0-1 35. Coll Ortega, Cristina - Vaquer Querol, Daniel 0-1 36. Wang Zhu, Isabel - Perez Diez, Victor 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 0-1 2. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 0-1 3. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 4. Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano - Montoliu Cervero, Francisco 1/2 5. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 1-0 6. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel - Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 1/2 7. Gil Quilez, David - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 8. Bendayan Claros, Aaron - Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1/2 9. Camacho Collados, Marcos - Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 1-0 10. Silva Rodriguez, Julio - Martin Fuentes, Alberto 0-1 11. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio 0-1 12. Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 1/2 13. Garcia Perez, Javier - Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio 1-0 14. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Gete Rodriguez, Isidro 1-0 15. Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Pozueta Alegria, Adrian 1-0 16. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio - Vazquez Torres, Adrian 1/2 17. Senlle Caride, Miguel - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1-0 18. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 0-1 19. Moral Garcia, Serafin - Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 1-0 20. Jesus Reyes, Javier - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 1-0 21. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 0-1 22. Chacon Perez, Juan - Subirats Ruiz, Sergi 1-0 23. Calvo Galve, Nestor - Samuel Lares, Jairo 0-1 24. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Varela Fernandez, Andres 1-0 25. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis - Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber 0-1 26. Navarro Diaz, Carles - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 1/2 27. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector - Marco Francisco, Miriam 1-0 28. Torres Tellez, Jonathan - Useche Ramirez, Maryorit K. 1-0 29. Urgel Yvorra, Marc - Garcia Lopez, Nicolas 1/2 30. Perez Diez, Victor - Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand 0-1 31. Vaquer Querol, Daniel - Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno 0-1 32. Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian - Moreno Valero, Ivan 0-1 33. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria 1-0 34. Coll Ortega, Cristina - Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente 0-1 35. Wang Zhu, Isabel - Alonso Vara, Maria - + 36. Pomares Mateo, Alba - Alegre Ituarte, Victor 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Gil Quilez, David 1-0 3. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel - Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel 1/2 4. Camacho Collados, Marcos - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1-0 5. Montoliu Cervero, Francisco - De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 1-0 6. Martin Fuentes, Alberto - Garcia Perez, Javier 1-0 7. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 8. Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio - Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano 1-0 9. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 1-0 10. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 0-1 11. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Jesus Reyes, Javier 1-0 12. Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja - Senlle Caride, Miguel 1/2 13. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Chacon Perez, Juan 1-0 14. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos - Moral Garcia, Serafin 1/2 15. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Bendayan Claros, Aaron 1/2 16. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber - Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio 1-0 17. Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio - Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 1/2 18. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Sanchez Ruesga, Hector 0-1 19. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 0-1 20. Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 21. Samuel Lares, Jairo - Vazquez Torres, Adrian 0-1 22. Gete Rodriguez, Isidro - Torres Tellez, Jonathan 0-1 23. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo 0-1 24. Moreno Valero, Ivan - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 0-1 25. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi - Orantes Taboada, Manuel 1-0 26. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 1-0 27. Perera Borrego, Mariela - Urgel Yvorra, Marc 1-0 28. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio - Navarro Diaz, Carles 0-1 29. Garcia Lopez, Nicolas - Calvo Galve, Nestor 0-1 30. Varela Fernandez, Andres - Alonso Vara, Maria 1/2 31. Useche Ramirez, Maryorit K. - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis 0-1 32. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente - Perez Diez, Victor 0-1 33. Marco Francisco, Miriam - Pomares Mateo, Alba 1-0 34. Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian - Vaquer Querol, Daniel 1-0 35. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria - Wang Zhu, Isabel 1-0 36. Alegre Ituarte, Victor - Coll Ortega, Cristina 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 2. Montoliu Cervero, Francisco - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 1-0 3. Martin Fuentes, Alberto - Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 1-0 4. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Camacho Collados, Marcos 1/2 5. Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio 1-0 6. Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel - Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1-0 7. Gil Quilez, David - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 1/2 8. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 0-1 9. Vazquez Torres, Adrian - Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 1/2 10. Senlle Caride, Miguel - Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber 1/2 11. Moral Garcia, Serafin - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 12. Bendayan Claros, Aaron - Sanchez Ruesga, Hector 0-1 13. Silva Rodriguez, Julio - De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 1-0 14. Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano - Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja 1-0 15. Torres Tellez, Jonathan - Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 0-1 16. Garcia Perez, Javier - Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 0-1 17. Navarro Diaz, Carles - Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio 0-1 18. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Subirats Ruiz, Sergi 1/2 19. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo 0-1 20. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Pozueta Alegria, Adrian 1-0 21. Jesus Reyes, Javier - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 0-1 22. Chacon Perez, Juan - Perera Borrego, Mariela 0-1 23. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio - Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand 1/2 24. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis - Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 0-1 25. Gete Rodriguez, Isidro - Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno 0-1 26. Calvo Galve, Nestor - Perez Diez, Victor 1-0 27. Samuel Lares, Jairo - Marco Francisco, Miriam 1-0 28. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 1-0 29. Moreno Valero, Ivan - Varela Fernandez, Andres 1-0 30. Urgel Yvorra, Marc - Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 0-1 31. Alonso Vara, Maria - Garcia Lopez, Nicolas 1/2 32. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian 1-0 33. Vaquer Querol, Daniel - Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria 0-1 34. Coll Ortega, Cristina - Useche Ramirez, Maryorit K. 1/2 35. Pomares Mateo, Alba - Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente 1/2 36. Wang Zhu, Isabel - Alegre Ituarte, Victor 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Montoliu Cervero, Francisco 0-1 2. Camacho Collados, Marcos - Martin Fuentes, Alberto 0-1 3. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel 0-1 4. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 1/2 5. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 1-0 6. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 1-0 7. Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio - Gil Quilez, David 1/2 8. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano 1-0 9. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector - Moral Garcia, Serafin 1/2 10. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos 1-0 11. Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1/2 12. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber - Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 0-1 13. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - Senlle Caride, Miguel 0-1 14. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro - Vazquez Torres, Adrian 0-1 15. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 1-0 16. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1-0 17. Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand - Bendayan Claros, Aaron 0-1 18. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Samuel Lares, Jairo 1-0 19. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi - Torres Tellez, Jonathan 1-0 20. Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja - Garcia Perez, Javier 1/2 21. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - Calvo Galve, Nestor 1/2 22. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Gonzalez Laso, Adrian 1-0 23. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio + - 24. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio - Moreno Valero, Ivan 1/2 25. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 26. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian - Chacon Perez, Juan 1-0 27. Jesus Reyes, Javier - Navarro Diaz, Carles 1-0 28. Perez Diez, Victor - Gete Rodriguez, Isidro 0-1 29. Garcia Lopez, Nicolas - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis 1/2 30. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria - Alonso Vara, Maria 1-0 31. Marco Francisco, Miriam - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 1-0 32. Varela Fernandez, Andres - Pomares Mateo, Alba 1-0 33. Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian - Coll Ortega, Cristina 1-0 34. Useche Ramirez, Maryorit K. - Urgel Yvorra, Marc 1-0 35. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente - Alegre Ituarte, Victor 1-0 36. Vaquer Querol, Daniel - Wang Zhu, Isabel 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Martin Fuentes, Alberto - Montoliu Cervero, Francisco 0-1 2. Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 3. Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 1/2 4. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 0-1 5. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente 1/2 6. Senlle Caride, Miguel - Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1/2 7. Moral Garcia, Serafin - Camacho Collados, Marcos 0-1 8. Gil Quilez, David - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 9. Vazquez Torres, Adrian - Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio 1-0 10. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 1-0 11. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector - Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio 1/2 12. Bendayan Claros, Aaron - De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel 0-1 13. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos - Mingarro Carceller, Sergi 1-0 14. Silva Rodriguez, Julio - Subirats Ruiz, Sergi 0-1 15. Perera Borrego, Mariela - Martinez Fernandez, Raul 1-0 16. Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano - Pozueta Alegria, Adrian 1-0 17. Orantes Taboada, Manuel - Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 0-1 18. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno 1-0 19. Nieves Cabanes, Javier - Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja 1/2 20. Calvo Galve, Nestor - Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo 0-1 21. Garcia Perez, Javier - Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber 0-1 22. Moreno Valero, Ivan - Jesus Reyes, Javier 1-0 23. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand 1-0 24. Gete Rodriguez, Isidro - Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria 1-0 25. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Marco Francisco, Miriam 1-0 26. Torres Tellez, Jonathan - Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio 1/2 27. Samuel Lares, Jairo - Garcia Lopez, Nicolas 0-1 28. Navarro Diaz, Carles - Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente 1-0 29. Chacon Perez, Juan - Varela Fernandez, Andres 1/2 30. Useche Ramirez, Maryorit K. - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 1-0 31. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis - Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian 1-0 32. Perez Diez, Victor - Vaquer Querol, Daniel 1-0 33. Coll Ortega, Cristina - Alonso Vara, Maria 0-1 34. Serarols Mabras, Bernat - Pomares Mateo, Alba 0-1 35. Alegre Ituarte, Victor - Urgel Yvorra, Marc 0-1 36. Wang Zhu, Isabel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Montoliu Cervero, Francisco - Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel 0-1 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Martin Fuentes, Alberto 1-0 3. Camacho Collados, Marcos - Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel 1-0 4. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Silva Rodriguez, Fernando 1-0 5. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 1/2 6. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Vazquez Torres, Adrian 0-1 7. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Perera Borrego, Mariela 1-0 8. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 9. Senlle Caride, Miguel - Sanchez Ruesga, Hector 0-1 10. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 1-0 11. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi - Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano 1-0 12. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio 0-1 13. Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1-0 14. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber - Moral Garcia, Serafin 1/2 15. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro - Gil Quilez, David 1-0 16. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1/2 17. Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja - Bendayan Claros, Aaron 0-1 18. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi - Gete Rodriguez, Isidro + - 19. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian - Silva Rodriguez, Julio 1-0 20. Martinez Fernandez, Raul - Moreno Valero, Ivan 0-1 21. Calvo Galve, Nestor - Nieves Cabanes, Javier 0-1 22. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian - Garcia Perez, Javier 0-1 23. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno - Navarro Diaz, Carles 1-0 24. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio - Orantes Taboada, Manuel 0-1 25. Jesus Reyes, Javier - Torres Tellez, Jonathan 1/2 26. Garcia Lopez, Nicolas - Useche Ramirez, Maryorit K. 1-0 27. Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand - Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis - + 28. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria - Perez Diez, Victor 1/2 29. Alonso Vara, Maria - Samuel Lares, Jairo 1/2 30. Marco Francisco, Miriam - Chacon Perez, Juan 1/2 31. Varela Fernandez, Andres - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 1-0 32. Urgel Yvorra, Marc - Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente 1-0 33. Pomares Mateo, Alba - Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian 0-1 34. Vaquer Querol, Daniel - Serarols Mabras, Bernat 0-1 35. Wang Zhu, Isabel - Coll Ortega, Cristina 0-1 36. Alegre Ituarte, Victor - Descanso 1-0
 1. Forcen Esteban, Daniel         ESP 2503 m   Zaragoza
 2. Taboas Rodriguez, Daniel       ESP 2461 f   UNED
 3. Almagro Llamas, Pablo          ESP 2457 m   UNED
 4. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel    ESP 2423 m   UNED
 5. Fernandez Garcia, Jose Miguel  ESP 2423 f   Cadiz
 6. Espinosa Aranda, Angel         ESP 2419 m   Castilla-La mancha
 7. Camacho Collados, Marcos       ESP 2401 m   Granada
 8. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio       ESP 2337 f   Complutense Madrid
 9. Montoliu Cervero, Francisco    ESP 2327 f   Politecnica Valencia
10. Suarez Uriel, Adrian           ESP 2314 f   Autonoma Madrid
11. Martin Fuentes, Alberto        ESP 2296 f   Cantabria
12. Cruz Lledo, Pablo              ESP 2293 f   Politecnica Valencia
13. Torres Ventosa, Pedro Eugenio  ESP 2291 f   Sevilla
14. Jimenez Martinez, Jose Vicente ESP 2286 f   Castilla-La mancha
15. Lopez Mateo, Pedro Antonio     ESP 2267 f   Alicante
16. Alshameary Puente, Ismael      ESP 2264     Sevilla
17. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando      ESP 2245     Valencia
18. Senlle Caride, Miguel          ESP 2241 f   UNED
19. Sanchez Saez, Francisco        ESP 2233 f   Politecnica Valencia
20. Moral Garcia, Serafin          ESP 2232     Granada
21. Serarols Mabras, Bernat        ESP 2217     Alicante
22. Bendayan Claros, Aaron         ESP 2216     Alicante
23. Remolar Gallen, Jose           ESP 2216     Jaume I
24. Mingarro Carceller, Sergi      ESP 2214     Jaume I
25. Silva Rodriguez, Julio         ESP 2205     Politecnica Valencia
26. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro        ESP 2202     Jaume I
27. Subirats Ruiz, Sergi           ESP 2180     Pompeu Fabra
28. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose  ESP 2179     Castilla-La mancha
29. Pozueta Alegria, Adrian        ESP 2178     Cantabria
30. Gil Quilez, David              ESP 2170     Castilla-La mancha
31. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon ESP 2167     Huelva
32. Paredes Cordo, Jacobo Borja    ESP 2167     UNED
33. Perera Borrego, Mariela        ESP 2159 wf  Sevilla
34. Rodriguez Garcia, Carlos       ESP 2154     Valladolid
35. Rodriguez De Castro, Ayar      ESP 2153     Politecnica Madrid
36. Vazquez Torres, Adrian         ESP 2145     Politecnica Madrid
37. Gete Rodriguez, Isidro         ESP 2137     Burgos
38. Calvo Galve, Nestor            ESP 2114     Valencia
39. Gonzalez Laso, Adrian          ESP 2113     Cantabria
40. Tamajon Castilla, Francisco    ESP 2112     Sevilla
41. Marquez Ortiz De Zarate, Alber ESP 2110     Alicante
42. Navarro Diaz, Carles           ESP 2102     Valencia
43. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector         ESP 2099     Pais Vasco
44. De La Cruz Revilla, Miguel     ESP 2075     Salamanca
45. Rodriguez Perez, Angel Mariano ESP 2066     Huelva
46. Garcia Garcia, Adrian Antonio  ESP 2061     Valladolid
47. Torres Tellez, Jonathan        ESP 2051     Pablo De Olavide
48. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo     ESP 2047     Sevilla
49. Nieves Cabanes, Javier         ESP 2037     Valencia
50. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel      ESP 2025     Jaume I
51. Garcia Lopez, Nicolas          ESP 2018     Pompeu Fabra
52. Garcia Perez, Javier           ESP 2016     Cantabria
53. Perez Cuadrado Robles, Alejand ESP 2001     Politecnica Madrid
54. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel Maria      ESP 1996     Granada
55. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carme ESP 1994     Politecnica Madrid
56. Villanueva Arguinberri, Bruno  ESP 1981     Pais Vasco
57. Samuel Lares, Jairo            ESP 1976     Huelva
58. Varela Fernandez, Andres       ESP 1947     Politecnica Madrid
59. Orantes Taboada, Manuel        ESP 1945     Granada
60. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar         ESP 1943     Valencia
61. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis ESP 1934     Granada
62. Jesus Reyes, Javier            ESP 1927     Huelva
63. Coll Ortega, Cristina          ESP 1915     Pompeu Fabra
64. Martinez Fernandez, Raul       ESP 1905     Salamanca
65. Urgel Yvorra, Marc             ESP 1885     Pompeu Fabra
66. Chacon Perez, Juan             ESP 1841     Sevilla
67. Perez Diez, Victor             ESP 1841     Politecnica Madrid
68. Marco Francisco, Miriam        ESP 1820     Valencia
69. Alonso Vara, Maria             ESP 1819     Castilla-La mancha
70. Useche Ramirez, Maryorit  K.   ESP 1786     UNED
71. Pomares Mateo, Alba            ESP 1678     Alicante
72. Camarasa Ramos, Jose Vicente   ESP 1577     Alicante
73. Alegre Ituarte, Victor         ESP ----     Catolica Valencia
74. Garcia Del Castillo, Adrian    ESP ----     Salamanca
75. Moreno Molero, Ivan            ESP ----     Castilla-La mancha
76. Torres Sanchez, Jorge          ESP ----     Pablo De Olavide
77. Vaquer Querol, Daniel          ESP ----     Catolica Valencia
78. Wang Zhu, Isabel               ESP ----     Catolica Valencia