Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

11. Open de Primavera de Gros 2015 San Sebastián (España)
25.04 - 13.06.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 84
Arbitraje: Mikel Larreategi Arana
Página oficial

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña

 1. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector           ESP 2099    2114    7.0
 2. Martin Iribar, Ander             ESP 1886    1750    6.5
 3. Tholey, Jean-Paul                FRA 1851    1968    6.5
 4. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis        ESP 2199    2195    6.5
 5. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio         ESP 2093    2075    6.0
 6. Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz         ESP 1946    1967    6.0
 7. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel         ESP 1625    1563    5.5
 8. Galarza Cenzano, Inigo           ESP 2024    2034    5.5
 9. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi          ESP 1592    1550    5.5
10. Osa Astrain, Ricardo             ESP 1882    1889    5.5
11. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon           ESP 1668    1612    5.0
12. Diez Viera, Oscar                ESP 1842    1814    5.0
13. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz            ESP 1908    1911    5.0
14. Berdote Alonso, Carlos           ESP 1866    1853    5.0
15. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel ESP 1936    1974    5.0
16. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba      ESP 1857    1872    5.0
17. Arrieta Valero, Jon              ESP ----    ----    5.0
18. Abalia Patino, Aritz             ESP 1998    1915    5.0
19. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos    ESP 2092    2091    5.0
20. Bello Castano, Diego             ESP 1901    1907    5.0
21. Manterola Ubillos, Josu          ESP 1552    1522    5.0
22. Arocena Uria, Jaime              ESP 1692    1744    5.0
23. Reguillaga Elias, Manex          ESP 1571    1567    5.0
24. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia            ESP 1465    1415    5.0
25. Esnaola Gaston, Fernando         ESP 1912    1938    4.5
26. Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki            ESP 1671    1727    4.5
27. Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro     ESP 1773    1781    4.5
28. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L  ESP 1802    1693    4.5
29. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel            ESP 1805    1808    4.5
30. Burgana Lardizabal, Jose Angel   ESP 1798    1838    4.5
31. Puga Senar, Fernando             ESP 1796    1793    4.0
32. Bravo Corral, Ibilkor            ESP ----    1682    4.0
33. Zubia Aramburu, Mikel            ESP 1757    1766    4.0
34. Rodriguez Cabrera, Fco. Javier   ESP 1869    1872    4.0
35. Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian     ESP 1584    1557    4.0
36. Sanchez Merino, Christian        ESP 1730    1671    4.0
37. Muriel Dominguez, Mariano        ESP 1601    1584    4.0
38. Peinado Obregon, Andres          ESP ----    ----    4.0
39. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan       ESP 1468    1407    4.0
40. Markina Amutxastegi, Fernando    ESP 1741    1763    4.0
41. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto    ESP 1842    1855    4.0
42. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko           ESP ----    1696    4.0
43. Cuesta Senosiain, Asier          ESP ----    ----    4.0
44. Prieto Aranguren, Alain          ESP 2181    2171    4.0
45. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos           ESP 1902    1864    4.0
46. Regillaga Otano, Jon             ESP 1765    1772    4.0
47. Tafall Villanueva, Ander         ESP 1458    1456    4.0
48. Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos     ESP 1859    1851    4.0
49. Miralles Larraza, Faustino       ESP ----    1638    3.5
50. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos         ESP 1835    1847    3.5
51. Uranga Odriozola, Inaki          ESP ----    1592    3.5
52. Moreau, David                    ESP ----    1779    3.5
53. Vaquero Vicente, Jose            ESP 1451    1465    3.5
54. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor       ESP ----    1651    3.0
55. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki          ESP 1445    1465    3.0
56. Cabello Noboa, Oscar             ARG 1418    ----    3.0
57. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas             ESP 1708    1704    3.0
58. Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben          ESP 1485    1460    3.0
59. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier      ESP ----    ----    3.0
60. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon    ESP 1315    1276    3.0
61. Villar Marcelino, Gorka          ESP 1720    1689    3.0
62. Bremont, Antoine                 FRA 1577    1569    3.0
63. Belosillo Perez, Alberto         ESP ----    1575    3.0
64. Goenaga Uranga, Judith           ESP ----    1442    3.0
65. Iturralde Prieto, Juan Cruz      ESP 1651    1639    3.0
66. De La Hoz Uranga, Jone           ESP ----    1504    3.0
67. Garmendia Diaz, Xabier           ESP ----    1755    3.0
68. Campos Jimenez, Enrique          ESP ----    ----    3.0
69. Dufourg, Jean Marc               FRA ----    1240    2.5
70. Belosillo Perez, Sergio          ESP ----    1590    2.5
71. Corral Herrero, Jose Luis        ESP ----    ----    2.5
72. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre       ESP 1517    1495    2.5
73. Valiente Rodriguez, Marco        ESP 1192    1276    2.5
74. Arcelus Calamundi, Inaki         ESP 1462    1468    2.5
75. Otegui Piquer, Juan Jose         ESP 1336    1348    2.5
76. Corral Gutierrez, Aitor          ESP ----    1637    2.0
77. Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor      ESP ----    ----    2.0
78. Azcue Maillo, Javier             ESP 1291    1290    2.0
79. Alberdi Martin, Julen            ESP ----    ----    2.0
80. Vydashenko, Julia                ESP ----    ----    2.0
81. Pinilla Santibanez, Roberto      ESP 2026    2030    1.5
82. Irigaray Ferreira, Jon           ESP ----    1656    1.0
83. Santos Martinez, Juan Maria      ESP 1347    1321    1.0
84. Elias Torres, Unai               ESP 1537    1476    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis 0-1 2. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio - Corral Gutierrez, Aitor 1-0 3. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Pinilla Santibanez, Roberto 1-0 4. Galarza Cenzano, Inigo - Muriel Dominguez, Mariano 1-0 5. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi - Abalia Patino, Aritz 0-1 6. Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz - Uranga Odriozola, Inaki 1-0 7. Belosillo Perez, Sergio - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel 0-1 8. Esnaola Gaston, Fernando - Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian 1-0 9. Bremont, Antoine - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 0-1 10. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Belosillo Perez, Alberto 1-0 11. Reguillaga Elias, Manex - Bello Castano, Diego 0-1 12. Martin Iribar, Ander - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 1-0 13. Elias Torres, Unai - Rodriguez Cabrera, Fco. Javier --+ 14. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre 1-0 15. Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben - Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba 0-1 16. Tholey, Jean-Paul - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 1/2 17. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia - Diez Viera, Oscar 0-1 18. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Arcelus Calamundi, Inaki 1-0 19. Tafall Villanueva, Ander - Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 0-1 20. Puga Senar, Fernando - Vaquero Vicente, Jose 1-0 21. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki - Moreau, David 0-1 22. Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro - Goenaga Uranga, Judith 1-0 23. Cabello Noboa, Oscar - Regillaga Otano, Jon 0-1 24. Zubia Aramburu, Mikel - Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon 1-0 25. Azcue Maillo, Javier - Garmendia Diaz, Xabier 0-1 26. Markina Amutxastegi, Fernando - Dufourg, Jean Marc 1-0 27. Valiente Rodriguez, Marco - Sanchez Merino, Christian 1-0 28. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas - Arrieta Valero, Jon 0-1 29. Campos Jimenez, Enrique - Bravo Corral, Ibilkor 0-1 30. Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki - Corral Herrero, Jose Luis 1-0 31. Cuesta Senosiain, Asier - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 0-1 32. Irigaray Ferreira, Jon - Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor 0-1 33. Peinado Obregon, Andres - Iturralde Prieto, Juan Cruz 0-1 34. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor - Vydashenko, Julia 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis - Puga Senar, Fernando 1-0 2. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L - Segovia Sanchez, Antonio 0-1 3. Moreau, David - Galarza Cenzano, Inigo 1/2 4. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro 1-0 5. Regillaga Otano, Jon - Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz 0-1 6. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel - Zubia Aramburu, Mikel 1/2 7. Bravo Corral, Ibilkor - Esnaola Gaston, Fernando 1/2 8. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Markina Amutxastegi, Fernando 1-0 9. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 0-1 10. Bello Castano, Diego - Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki 1-0 11. Iturralde Prieto, Juan Cruz - Martin Iribar, Ander 0-1 12. Rodriguez Cabrera, Fco. Javier - Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor 1-0 13. Arrieta Valero, Jon - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 0-1 14. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 0-1 15. Diez Viera, Oscar - Valiente Rodriguez, Marco 1-0 16. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 0-1 17. Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor - Sanchez Ruesga, Hector 0-1 18. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko - Osa Astrain, Ricardo 1-0 19. De La Hoz Uranga, Jone - Tholey, Jean-Paul 0-1 20. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 1/2 21. Villar Marcelino, Gorka - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 0-1 22. Alberdi Martin, Julen - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 0-1 23. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben 1-0 24. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia - Lazkano Gaite, Tomas 1-0 25. Goenaga Uranga, Judith - Irigaray Ferreira, Jon 1-0 26. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 1/2 27. Corral Gutierrez, Aitor - Tafall Villanueva, Ander 0-1 28. Muriel Dominguez, Mariano - Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki 0-1 29. Dufourg, Jean Marc - Moreno Estebanez, Patxi 0-1 30. Uranga Odriozola, Inaki - Cabello Noboa, Oscar 0-1 31. Corral Herrero, Jose Luis - Belosillo Perez, Sergio 1-0 32. Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian - Azcue Maillo, Javier 1-0 33. Belosillo Perez, Alberto - Campos Jimenez, Enrique 0-1 34. Vydashenko, Julia - Reguillaga Elias, Manex 0-1 35. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Cuesta Senosiain, Asier 0-1 36. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre - Peinado Obregon, Andres 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Martin Iribar, Ander - Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis 1-0 2. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio - Rodriguez Cabrera, Fco. Javier 1-0 3. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Abalia Patino, Aritz 0-1 4. Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz - Diez Viera, Oscar 1/2 5. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 1-0 6. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector - Moreau, David 1-0 7. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Zubia Aramburu, Mikel 1-0 8. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Galarza Cenzano, Inigo 1-0 9. Garmendia Diaz, Xabier - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel 0-1 10. Esnaola Gaston, Fernando - Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko 1-0 11. Tholey, Jean-Paul - Bravo Corral, Ibilkor 1-0 12. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian 1-0 13. Reguillaga Elias, Manex - Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos 1-0 14. Tafall Villanueva, Ander - Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba 0-1 15. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 1-0 16. Burgana Lardizabal, Jose Angel - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 1-0 17. Puga Senar, Fernando - Goenaga Uranga, Judith 1-0 18. Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro - Santos Martinez, Juan Maria 1-0 19. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki - Regillaga Otano, Jon 0-1 20. Cabello Noboa, Oscar - Sanchez Merino, Christian 0-1 21. Arcelus Calamundi, Inaki - Villar Marcelino, Gorka 0-1 22. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Otegui Piquer, Juan Jose 1-0 23. Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki - Arrieta Valero, Jon 1-0 24. Valiente Rodriguez, Marco - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 0-1 25. Cuesta Senosiain, Asier - Iturralde Prieto, Juan Cruz 1-0 26. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor - Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor 1-0 27. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 1-0 28. Pinilla Santibanez, Roberto - Corral Herrero, Jose Luis 1-0 29. Osa Astrain, Ricardo - De La Hoz Uranga, Jone 1-0 30. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Alberdi Martin, Julen 0-1 31. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Bremont, Antoine 1-0 32. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas - Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon 1-0 33. Belosillo Perez, Alberto - Corral Gutierrez, Aitor 1-0 34. Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben - Muriel Dominguez, Mariano 0-1 35. Peinado Obregon, Andres - Uranga Odriozola, Inaki --+ 36. Belosillo Perez, Sergio - Manterola Ubillos, Josu --+

Ronda 4

1. Martin Iribar, Ander - Segovia Sanchez, Antonio 0-1 2. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 1/2 3. Bello Castano, Diego - Sanchez Ruesga, Hector 0-1 4. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel - Tholey, Jean-Paul 0-1 5. Diez Viera, Oscar - Esnaola Gaston, Fernando 1/2 6. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 7. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis - Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro 1-0 8. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Arocena Uria, Jaime 1-0 9. Rodriguez Cabrera, Fco. Javier - Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki 1/2 10. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 0-1 11. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba - Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor 1-0 12. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Moreno Estebanez, Patxi 0-1 13. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Burgana Lardizabal, Jose Angel 1-0 14. Cuesta Senosiain, Asier - Puga Senar, Fernando 1-0 15. Markina Amutxastegi, Fernando - Pinilla Santibanez, Roberto +-- 16. Galarza Cenzano, Inigo - Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre 1-0 17. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko - Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 0-1 18. Zubia Aramburu, Mikel - Vaquero Vicente, Jose 1-0 19. Bravo Corral, Ibilkor - Uranga Odriozola, Inaki 0-1 20. Santos Martinez, Juan Maria - Lazkano Gaite, Tomas 0-1 21. Villar Marcelino, Gorka - Osa Astrain, Ricardo 1/2 22. Muriel Dominguez, Mariano - Dufourg, Jean Marc 1-0 23. Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian - Valiente Rodriguez, Marco 1/2 24. Otegui Piquer, Juan Jose - Belosillo Perez, Alberto 0-1 25. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 1-0 26. Corral Herrero, Jose Luis - Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki 0-1 27. Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor - Cabello Noboa, Oscar --+ 28. Arrieta Valero, Jon - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 1-0 29. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon - Bremont, Antoine 0-1 30. De La Hoz Uranga, Jone - Vydashenko, Julia 1/2 31. Azcue Maillo, Javier - Arcelus Calamundi, Inaki 1/2 32. Corral Gutierrez, Aitor - Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben 0-1 33. Belosillo Perez, Sergio - Peinado Obregon, Andres 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector - Segovia Sanchez, Antonio 1-0 2. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 0-1 3. Tholey, Jean-Paul - Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis 0-1 4. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba 1-0 5. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 1-0 6. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz 0-1 7. Esnaola Gaston, Fernando - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 1/2 8. Diez Viera, Oscar - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 0-1 9. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Cuesta Senosiain, Asier 1-0 10. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi - Martin Iribar, Ander 1/2 11. Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki - Galarza Cenzano, Inigo 0-1 12. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel - Vargas Drechsler, Carlos 0-1 13. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L - Bello Castano, Diego 1-0 14. Markina Amutxastegi, Fernando - Rodriguez Cabrera, Fco. Javier --+ 15. Osa Astrain, Ricardo - Zubia Aramburu, Mikel 1-0 16. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 0-1 17. Burgana Lardizabal, Jose Angel - Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor 1-0 18. Puga Senar, Fernando - Muriel Dominguez, Mariano 1-0 19. Moreau, David - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 0-1 20. Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro - Arrieta Valero, Jon 1/2 21. Campos Jimenez, Enrique - Villar Marcelino, Gorka 0-1 22. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki - Garmendia Diaz, Xabier 0-1 23. Alberdi Martin, Julen - Sanchez Merino, Christian 0-1 24. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas - Cabello Noboa, Oscar 0-1 25. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre - Pinilla Santibanez, Roberto +-- 26. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko 1/2 27. Valiente Rodriguez, Marco - Bravo Corral, Ibilkor 0-1 28. Iturralde Prieto, Juan Cruz - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 1/2 29. Goenaga Uranga, Judith - Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian 0-1 30. Bremont, Antoine - Tafall Villanueva, Ander 0-1 31. Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos - Azcue Maillo, Javier 1-0 32. Dufourg, Jean Marc - Irigaray Ferreira, Jon 1-0 33. Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor - De La Hoz Uranga, Jone 1-0 34. Peinado Obregon, Andres - Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben 1-0 35. Arcelus Calamundi, Inaki - Corral Herrero, Jose Luis 1/2 36. Vydashenko, Julia - Otegui Piquer, Juan Jose 0-1 37. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon 1-0 38. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Corral Gutierrez, Aitor 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Sanchez Ruesga, Hector 0-1 2. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis - Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos 1-0 3. Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1-0 4. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 1-0 5. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Abalia Patino, Aritz 1-0 6. Galarza Cenzano, Inigo - Tholey, Jean-Paul 0-1 7. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos - Esnaola Gaston, Fernando --+ 8. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L - Martin Iribar, Ander 0-1 9. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Rodriguez Cabrera, Fco. Javier 1/2 10. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos - Burgana Lardizabal, Jose Angel 1/2 11. Regillaga Otano, Jon - Osa Astrain, Ricardo 0-1 12. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba - Puga Senar, Fernando 1-0 13. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Diez Viera, Oscar 0-1 14. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Reguillaga Elias, Manex 1-0 15. Cabello Noboa, Oscar - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 0-1 16. Uranga Odriozola, Inaki - Bello Castano, Diego 0-1 17. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre - Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro 0-1 18. Zubia Aramburu, Mikel - Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki 1-0 19. Arrieta Valero, Jon - Markina Amutxastegi, Fernando 1-0 20. Bravo Corral, Ibilkor - Belosillo Perez, Alberto 1-0 21. Villar Marcelino, Gorka - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel 0-1 22. Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian - Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos 1/2 23. Vaquero Vicente, Jose - Moreau, David 1/2 24. Otegui Piquer, Juan Jose - Lazkano Gaite, Tomas 0-1 25. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko - Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki 1-0 26. Dufourg, Jean Marc - Arocena Uria, Jaime 0-1 27. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor - Alberdi Martin, Julen 1-0 28. Muriel Dominguez, Mariano - Campos Jimenez, Enrique 1-0 29. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor +-- 30. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - Perez Sodupe, Cecilia 0-1 31. Bremont, Antoine - Peinado Obregon, Andres 1-0 32. Corral Herrero, Jose Luis - Miralles Larraza, Faustino 0-1 33. Goenaga Uranga, Judith - Arcelus Calamundi, Inaki 1/2 34. Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben - Belosillo Perez, Sergio 1-0 35. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon - Corral Gutierrez, Aitor 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector - Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz 1-0 2. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio - Izagirre Alsua, Aritz 1-0 3. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis - Esnaola Gaston, Fernando 1-0 4. Tholey, Jean-Paul - Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel 1-0 5. Martin Iribar, Ander - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1-0 6. Osa Astrain, Ricardo - Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto 1-0 7. Berdote Alonso, Carlos - Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon 0-1 8. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel - Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba 1/2 9. Diez Viera, Oscar - Moreno Estebanez, Patxi 0-1 10. Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 0-1 11. Burgana Lardizabal, Jose Angel - Galarza Cenzano, Inigo 0-1 12. Abalia Patino, Aritz - Zubia Aramburu, Mikel 1-0 13. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel - Bravo Corral, Ibilkor 1/2 14. Bello Castano, Diego - Cuesta Senosiain, Asier 1/2 15. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L 0-1 16. Puga Senar, Fernando - Arrieta Valero, Jon 0-1 17. Muriel Dominguez, Mariano - Regillaga Otano, Jon 0-1 18. Reguillaga Elias, Manex - Sanchez Merino, Christian 1-0 19. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas - Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian 0-1 20. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia - Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko 1-0 21. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Villar Marcelino, Gorka 1-0 22. Arocena Uria, Jaime - Cabello Noboa, Oscar 1-0 23. Tafall Villanueva, Ander - Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor +-- 24. Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos - Uranga Odriozola, Inaki 1-0 25. Moreau, David - Bremont, Antoine 1-0 26. Markina Amutxastegi, Fernando - Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre +-- 27. Belosillo Perez, Alberto - Iturralde Prieto, Juan Cruz 1/2 28. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Vaquero Vicente, Jose +-- 29. Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki - Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben 1-0 30. Arcelus Calamundi, Inaki - Valiente Rodriguez, Marco 1/2 31. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki - Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier 1/2 32. Alberdi Martin, Julen - Goenaga Uranga, Judith --+ 33. Campos Jimenez, Enrique - Otegui Piquer, Juan Jose 1-0 34. Peinado Obregon, Andres - Dufourg, Jean Marc 1-0 35. Azcue Maillo, Javier - Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor --- 36. De La Hoz Uranga, Jone - Corral Herrero, Jose Luis 1-0 37. Vydashenko, Julia - Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon 1/2 38. Irigaray Ferreira, Jon - Belosillo Perez, Sergio 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector - Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis 1/2 2. Tholey, Jean-Paul - Segovia Sanchez, Antonio 1-0 3. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz - Martin Iribar, Ander 0-1 4. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon - Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz 0-1 5. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi - Osa Astrain, Ricardo 1/2 6. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba - Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos 1/2 7. Galarza Cenzano, Inigo - Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel 1-0 8. Arrieta Valero, Jon - Abalia Patino, Aritz 1/2 9. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel - Esnaola Gaston, Fernando +-- 10. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Arocena Uria, Jaime 0-1 11. Regillaga Otano, Jon - Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel 0-1 12. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos - Reguillaga Elias, Manex 0-1 13. Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian - Bello Castano, Diego 0-1 14. Rodriguez Cabrera, Fco. Javier - Perez Sodupe, Cecilia --+ 15. Tafall Villanueva, Ander - Berdote Alonso, Carlos 0-1 16. Cuesta Senosiain, Asier - Diez Viera, Oscar 0-1 17. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 0-1 18. Bravo Corral, Ibilkor - Burgana Lardizabal, Jose Angel 0-1 19. Markina Amutxastegi, Fernando - Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos 1/2 20. Moreau, David - Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki 0-1 21. Villar Marcelino, Gorka - Muriel Dominguez, Mariano 0-1 22. Miralles Larraza, Faustino - Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro 0-1 23. Zubia Aramburu, Mikel - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 1/2 24. Cabello Noboa, Oscar - Puga Senar, Fernando 0-1 25. Sanchez Merino, Christian - Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor 1-0 26. Peinado Obregon, Andres - Lazkano Gaite, Tomas 1-0 27. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko - Goenaga Uranga, Judith 1-0 28. Uranga Odriozola, Inaki - Belosillo Perez, Alberto 1-0 29. Bremont, Antoine - Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki 1/2 30. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre - Vaquero Vicente, Jose --+ 31. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier - De La Hoz Uranga, Jone 1/2 32. Belosillo Perez, Sergio - Dufourg, Jean Marc 1/2 33. Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben - Vydashenko, Julia 1-0 34. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon - Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor +-- 35. Otegui Piquer, Juan Jose - Azcue Maillo, Javier 1/2 36. Corral Gutierrez, Aitor - Irigaray Ferreira, Jon 1-0
 1. Guijarro Galan, Jose Luis        ESP 2199    ----  Billabona
 2. Prieto Aranguren, Alain          ESP 2181    ----  Abadiño
 3. Sanchez Ruesga, Hector           ESP 2099    ----  Anaitasuna-Kakute
 4. Segovia Sanchez, Antonio         ESP 2093    ----  Gros
 5. Lakunza Oyarbide, Juan Carlos    ESP 2092    ----  Gros
 6. Pinilla Santibanez, Roberto      ESP 2026    ----  Gros
 7. Galarza Cenzano, Inigo           ESP 2024    ----  Fomento Cultural
 8. Abalia Patino, Aritz             ESP 1998    ----  Gros
 9. Miguelez Garcia, Erlantz         ESP 1946    ----  Altzaga
10. Cejudo Urdampilleta, Jose Manuel ESP 1936    ----  Gros
11. Esnaola Gaston, Fernando         ESP 1912    ----  Hernani
12. Izagirre Alsua, Aritz            ESP 1908    ----  Luzaro
13. Sanchez Ruesga, Carlos           ESP 1902    ----  Anaitasuna-Kakute
14. Bello Castano, Diego             ESP 1901    ----  Gros
15. Martin Iribar, Ander             ESP 1886    ----  Zarautz
16. Osa Astrain, Ricardo             ESP 1882    ----  Hernani
17. Rodriguez Cabrera, Fco. Javier   ESP 1869    ----  Gros
18. Berdote Alonso, Carlos           ESP 1866    ----  Gros
19. Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos     ESP 1859    ----  Indep.
20. Izquierdo Arruferia, Joseba      ESP 1857    ----  Gros
21. Tholey, Jean-Paul                FRA 1851    ----  Baiona
22. Diez Viera, Oscar                ESP 1842    ----  Alfil
23. Fuente San Sebastian, Ernesto    ESP 1842    ----  Billabona
24. Vargas Drechsler, Carlos         ESP 1835    ----  Gros
25. Vicente Ezeiza, Mikel            ESP 1805    ----  Gros
26. Alfaro Garcia del Cerro, Juan L  ESP 1802    ----  Gros
27. Burgana Lardizabal, Jose Angel   ESP 1798    ----  Gros
28. Puga Senar, Fernando             ESP 1796    ----  Luzaro
29. Moreau, David                    ESP ----    1779  Fortuna
30. Cantabrana Garona, Alejandro     ESP 1773    ----  Gros
31. Regillaga Otano, Jon             ESP 1765    ----  Zaldi Baltza
32. Zubia Aramburu, Mikel            ESP 1757    ----  Añorga
33. Garmendia Diaz, Xabier           ESP ----    1755  Santikutz
34. Markina Amutxastegi, Fernando    ESP 1741    ----  Gros
35. Sanchez Merino, Christian        ESP 1730    ----  Gros
36. Villar Marcelino, Gorka          ESP 1720    ----  Fortuna
37. Lazkano Gaite, Tomas             ESP 1708    ----  Gros
38. Alberdi Jauregi, Eneko           ESP ----    1696  Xaputarrak
39. Arocena Uria, Jaime              ESP 1692    ----  Getariako KETA
40. Bravo Corral, Ibilkor            ESP ----    1682  Indep.
41. Erdozio Gaitan, Inaki            ESP 1671    ----  Hernani
42. Lertxundi Azpiazu, Jon           ESP 1668    ----  Gros
43. Irigaray Ferreira, Jon           ESP ----    1656  Hondarribi-Marlaxka
44. Iturralde Prieto, Juan Cruz      ESP 1651    ----  Gros
45. Urcelay Crucelaegui, Zigor       ESP ----    1651  Gros
46. Miralles Larraza, Faustino       ESP ----    1638  Getariako KETA
47. Corral Gutierrez, Aitor          ESP ----    1637  Gros
48. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel         ESP 1625    ----  Gros
49. Muriel Dominguez, Mariano        ESP 1601    ----  Indep.
50. Moreno Estebanez, Patxi          ESP 1592    ----  Hondarribi-Marlaxka
51. Uranga Odriozola, Inaki          ESP ----    1592  Xaputarrak
52. Belosillo Perez, Sergio          ESP ----    1590  Alfil
53. Armendariz Olalla, Sebastian     ESP 1584    ----  Fortuna
54. Bremont, Antoine                 FRA 1577    ----  Baiona
55. Belosillo Perez, Alberto         ESP ----    1575  Alfil
56. Reguillaga Elias, Manex          ESP 1571    ----  Zaldi Baltza
57. Manterola Ubillos, Josu          ESP 1552    ----  Gros
58. Elias Torres, Unai               ESP 1537    ----  Santikutz
59. Moreiro Sanchez, Silvestre       ESP 1517    ----  Hondarribi-Marlaxka
60. De La Hoz Uranga, Jone           ESP ----    1504  Gros
61. Sebastiani Paoli, Ruben          ESP 1485    ----  Gros
62. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan       ESP 1468    ----  Gros
63. Perez Sodupe, Cecilia            ESP 1465    ----  Gros
64. Arcelus Calamundi, Inaki         ESP 1462    ----  Añorga
65. Tafall Villanueva, Ander         ESP 1458    ----  Hondarribi-Marlaxka
66. Vaquero Vicente, Jose            ESP 1451    ----  Gros
67. Aizpurua Zufiria, Inaki          ESP 1445    ----  Gros
68. Goenaga Uranga, Judith           ESP ----    1442  Xaputarrak
69. Cabello Noboa, Oscar             ARG 1418    ----  Fortuna
70. Santos Martinez, Juan Maria      ESP 1347    ----  Gros
71. Otegui Piquer, Juan Jose         ESP 1336    ----  Gros
72. Navarro Armendariz, Jose Leon    ESP 1315    ----  Fortuna
73. Azcue Maillo, Javier             ESP 1291    ----  Hondarribi-Marlaxka
74. Dufourg, Jean Marc               FRA ----    1240  Baiona
75. Valiente Rodriguez, Marco        ESP 1192    ----  Gros
76. Alberdi Martin, Julen            ESP ----    ----  Fomento Cultural
77. Arrieta Valero, Jon              ESP ----    ----  Gros
78. Campos Jimenez, Enrique          ESP ----    ----  Gros
79. Corral Herrero, Jose Luis        ESP ----    ----  Gros
80. Cuesta Senosiain, Asier          ESP ----    ----  Hondarribi-Marlaxka
81. Larranaga Gurrutxaga, Aitor      ESP ----    ----  Gros
82. Peinado Obregon, Andres          ESP ----    ----  Gros
83. Vydashenko, Julia                ESP ----    ----  Gros
84. Yurramendi Sarasola, Xabier      ESP ----    ----  Gros