Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

4. Open Internacional sub-2300 Ciudad de Albacete 2015 Albacete (España)
29.04 - 03.05.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 100
Media elo: 1887
Organización: Jorge David García Gata
Dirección: Jorge David García Gata
Arbitraje: Andrés Martínez Cebrian
Página oficial
info@openajedrezalbacete.com
Tel: 635 89 01 67

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

  1. Alshameary Puente, Ismael      ESP 2251    2230    7.5
  2. Lara Lopez, Jose               ESP 2288    2243    7.0
  3. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos  ESP 2201    2196    7.0
  4. Prieto Martin, Alfonso         ESP 2162    2179    7.0
  5. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo         ESP 2236    2203    6.5
  6. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel    ESP 2168    2095    6.5
  7. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio     ESP 2181    2157    6.5
  8. Renteria, Jorge                COL 2224 f  2268    6.0
  9. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos          ESP 2203    2164    6.0
 10. Carrascoso Morales, Abel       ESP 2237 f  2228    6.0
 11. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon ESP 2206    2196    6.0
 12. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar    ESP 2001    2007    6.0
 13. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2174    2151    6.0
 14. Molano Lafuente, Ismael        ESP 1991    1986    6.0
 15. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro        ESP 2124    2103    6.0
 16. Montalban Galvez, Antoni       ESP 2196    2196    6.0
 17. Draghici Flutur, Gavril        ESP 2118    2113    6.0
 18. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel   ESP 2231 f  2218    6.0
 19. Jordan Martinez, David         ESP 2146    2130    5.5
 20. Boj Marques, Javier            ESP 2011    1978    5.5
 21. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin ESP 2182    2165    5.5
 22. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos        ESP 1678    1593    5.5
 23. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel      ESP 1943    1925    5.5
 24. Serna Lara, Sergio             ESP 2221 f  2227    5.5
 25. Aledo Yanguas, Javier          ESP 1979    1949    5.0
 26. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis         ESP 2107    2149    5.0
 27. Miquel Juan, Marcelo           ESP 2014    1885    5.0
 28. Prieto Aranguren, Alain        ESP 2181    2171    5.0
 29. Lara Granero, Bio              ESP 2089    2069    5.0
 30. Rey Malde, Henrique            ESP 1951    1936    5.0
 31. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos       ESP 2149 c  2150    5.0
 32. Belinchon Calleja, David       ESP 1974    1968    5.0
 33. Aledo Lopez, Angel             ESP 1994    1981    5.0
 34. Benedito Salavert, Jaime       ESP 1985    1973    5.0
 35. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1997    2024    5.0
 36. Gines Abad, Pedro              ESP 2039    2049    5.0
 37. Trabazos Gallego, Javier       ESP 1850    1846    5.0
 38. Perez Gisbert, Santiago        ESP 1880    1846    5.0
 39. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro    ESP 1821    1833    5.0
 40. La Orden Gil, Javier           ESP 2037    2073    5.0
 41. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel     ESP 1845    1751    5.0
 42. Clemente Llamero, Roberto      ESP 2094    2102    4.5
 43. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor     ESP 2020    2070    4.5
 44. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal      LUX 2058    2077    4.5
 45. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio     ESP 1987    1931    4.5
 46. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin      ESP 1890    1909    4.5
 47. Ojaos Penalver, Abel           ESP 1960    1926    4.5
 48. Gil Quilez, Sonia              ESP 2115 wf 2070    4.5
 49. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo       ESP 1781    1850    4.5
 50. Gerona Maura, Jesus            ESP 1948    1932    4.5
 51. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J   ESP 1876    1845    4.5
 52. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier  ESP 1987    2071    4.5
 53. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco    ESP 2023    2027    4.5
 54. Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian ESP 1791    1803    4.5
 55. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben       ESP 1849    1823    4.5
 56. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel        ESP 2062    2023    4.5
 57. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria         ESP 2180 wf 2196    4.5
 58. Tomas Romero, Francisco        ESP 1707    1613    4.5
 59. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M.  ESP 2084    2112    4.0
 60. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel   ESP 1999    2014    4.0
 61. Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio  ESP 1909    1895    4.0
 62. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando    ESP 1898    1942    4.0
 63. Amores Cano, Victor            ESP 1737    1719    4.0
 64. Villasenor Rubio, Rosana       ESP 1535    1505    4.0
 65. Lazaro Gomez, Joel             ESP 1579    1503    4.0
 66. Domingo Moratalla, Julio       ESP 1665    1713    4.0
 67. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan        ESP 1799    1800    4.0
 68. Robles, Bryan                  GUA 1648    1791    4.0
 69. Estevez Sacristan, Deva        ESP 1858    1846    4.0
 70. Carbonell Sancho, Marc         ESP 1788    1645    4.0
 71. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo         ESP 1704    1670    4.0
 72. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano         ESP 1501    1431    4.0
 73. Jordan Martinez, Miguel        ESP 2260    2232    3.5
 74. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel  ESP 2004    2007    3.5
 75. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel       ESP 1487    1541    3.5
 76. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis    ESP 1521    1535    3.5
 77. Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc   ESP 1793    1787    3.5
 78. Ponce Moratalla, David         ESP 1652    1616    3.5
 79. Mira Barea, Aaron              ESP 1363    1330    3.5
 80. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel   ESP 1618    1784    3.5
 81. Melero Marti, Hector           ESP 1551    1505    3.5
 82. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian      ESP 2082    2043    3.0
 83. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP 1674    1688    3.0
 84. Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando   ESP 1890    1836    3.0
 85. Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jes ESP 1540    1470    3.0
 86. La Orden Garcia, Raquel        ESP ----    1654    3.0
 87. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino  ESP 1392    1340    3.0
 88. Lopez Garijo, Antonio          ESP 1534    1514    3.0
 89. Duque Suarez, Leonardo         ESP 1502    1483    3.0
 90. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1870    1850    2.5
 91. Lopez Shukina, Diego           ESP 1640    1581    2.5
 92. Martin Perez, Juan Jose        ESP ----    ----    2.5
 93. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel   ESP 1533    1542    2.5
 94. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos         ESP 1306    1350    2.5
 95. Lopez Soler, Jose              ESP 1223    1170    2.0
 96. Nieto Lopez, Francisco Ramon   ESP 1882    1849    1.5
 97. Lara Salas, Guillermo          ESP 1502    1552    1.5
 98. Llopis Cano, Marilo            ESP 1268    1295    1.5
 99. Galindo Montoya, Diego         ESP 1811    1794    1.0
100. Clanchet Olle, Josep           ESP 1685    1716    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Ojaos Penalver, Abel - Lara Lopez, Jose 0-1 2. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Rey Malde, Henrique 1/2 3. Gerona Maura, Jesus - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1-0 4. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio 1-0 5. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 0-1 6. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 7. Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 8. Serna Lara, Sergio - Nieto Lopez, Francisco Ramon 1-0 9. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Melero Marti, Hector *) 1-0 10. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel - Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc *) 1-0 11. Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) - Tomas Romero, Francisco 1-0 12. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 0-1 13. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel *) 1-0 14. Amores Cano, Victor *) - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1/2 15. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1/2 16. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) 0-1 17. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 0-1 18. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1-0 19. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 20. Montalban Galvez, Antoni - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 21. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 0-1 22. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1-0 23. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1/2 24. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 25. Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 26. Jordan Martinez, David - Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1-0 27. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 28. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M. 0-1 29. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian - Ponce Moratalla, David 1-0 30. Robles, Bryan - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 1/2 31. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - La Orden Gil, Javier 1-0 32. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor 0-1 33. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 1-0 34. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Duque Suarez, Leonardo 1-0 35. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 36. Aledo Lopez, Angel - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1-0 37. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 38. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 39. Llopis Cano, Marilo - Benedito Salavert, Jaime 0-1 40. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 41. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Belinchon Calleja, David 0-1 42. Martin Perez, Juan Jose - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Lara Lopez, Jose - Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 1-0 2. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 3. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 1-0 4. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M. - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 5. Renteria, Jorge - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1-0 6. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor - Serna Lara, Sergio 1-0 7. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 0-1 8. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1-0 9. Melero Marti, Hector *) - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 10. Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc *) - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1-0 11. Martin Perez, Juan Jose - Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) 0-1 12. Lopez Soler, Jose - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 0-1 13. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel *) - Ojaos Penalver, Abel 0-1 14. Boj Marques, Javier - Amores Cano, Victor *) 1-0 15. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) 0-1 16. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 1/2 17. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Montalban Galvez, Antoni 1-0 18. Aledo Lopez, Angel - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 19. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 0-1 20. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 1/2 21. Gerona Maura, Jesus - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 22. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1-0 23. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 0-1 24. Rey Malde, Henrique - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 1/2 25. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1-0 26. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel - Robles, Bryan 1-0 27. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian 1-0 28. La Orden Gil, Javier - Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1/2 29. Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 1-0 30. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 31. Nieto Lopez, Francisco Ramon - Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano 1-0 32. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 0-1 33. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J - Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino 1-0 34. Duque Suarez, Leonardo - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 35. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0-1 36. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Llopis Cano, Marilo 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel - Lara Lopez, Jose 0-1 2. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M. 1-0 3. Jordan Martinez, David - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1/2 4. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 1/2 5. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor 0-1 6. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 7. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Boj Marques, Javier 1-0 8. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel 1-0 9. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino - Melero Marti, Hector *) 1-0 10. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc *) 1-0 11. Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 12. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Aledo Lopez, Angel 1/2 13. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel *) 1/2 14. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Amores Cano, Victor *) 1/2 15. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier 1/2 16. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 17. Belinchon Calleja, David - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 18. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1/2 19. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 0-1 20. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Gerona Maura, Jesus 1-0 21. Serna Lara, Sergio - Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio 1-0 22. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 0-1 23. Montalban Galvez, Antoni - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 24. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Nieto Lopez, Francisco Ramon 1-0 25. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 0-1 26. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 27. Lara Granero, Bio - Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1/2 28. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1/2 29. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Lopez Shukina, Diego 1-0 30. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Mira Barea, Aaron 1-0 31. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 1/2 32. Ojaos Penalver, Abel - Martin Perez, Juan Jose 1-0 33. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Rey Malde, Henrique 0-1 34. Tomas Romero, Francisco - La Orden Gil, Javier 1/2 35. Ponce Moratalla, David - Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando 0-1 36. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Clanchet Olle, Josep 1/2 37. Robles, Bryan - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1/2 38. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 0-1 39. Carbonell Sancho, Marc - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 0-1 40. Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian - Duque Suarez, Leonardo 1-0 41. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 42. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 43. Llopis Cano, Marilo - Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 0-1 44. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Lara Lopez, Jose - Renteria, Jorge 1/2 2. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 3. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 4. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1-0 5. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 1-0 6. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 7. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 8. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M. - Serna Lara, Sergio 1-0 9. Melero Marti, Hector *) - Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano 1-0 10. Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc *) - Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino 0-1 11. Rey Malde, Henrique - Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) 1-0 12. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 1-0 13. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel *) - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 0-1 14. Amores Cano, Victor *) - Martin Perez, Juan Jose 1-0 15. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) 1-0 16. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) 0-1 17. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 1/2 18. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Montalban Galvez, Antoni 0-1 19. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1/2 20. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1-0 21. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 0-1 22. Benedito Salavert, Jaime - Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 0-1 23. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Aledo Yanguas, Javier - + 24. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Ojaos Penalver, Abel 1-0 25. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J - Gil Quilez, Sonia 0-1 26. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 0-1 27. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Gines Abad, Pedro 1/2 28. Boj Marques, Javier - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1-0 29. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 1/2 30. Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jes - Aledo Lopez, Angel 0-1 31. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Villasenor Rubio, Rosana 1-0 32. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 0-1 33. Lara Salas, Guillermo - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 0-1 34. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Gerona Maura, Jesus 1/2 35. La Orden Gil, Javier - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 1-0 36. Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio - Tomas Romero, Francisco 1-0 37. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - + 38. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Robles, Bryan 1-0 39. Nieto Lopez, Francisco Ramon - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1/2 40. Lopez Shukina, Diego - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 0-1 41. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 0-1 42. Mira Barea, Aaron - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0-1 43. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Lopez Garijo, Antonio - + 44. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian 1-0 45. Carbonell Sancho, Marc - Ponce Moratalla, David 1-0 46. Duque Suarez, Leonardo - Llopis Cano, Marilo 1-0 47. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Lara Lopez, Jose 1/2 2. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1-0 3. Renteria, Jorge - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 1/2 4. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 0-1 5. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 0-1 6. Montalban Galvez, Antoni - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 7. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M. - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 0-1 8. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 0-1 9. Tomas Romero, Francisco - Melero Marti, Hector *) 1/2 10. Martin Perez, Juan Jose - Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc *) 0-1 11. Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 12. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 13. Ponce Moratalla, David - Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel *) 1-0 14. Gines Abad, Pedro - Amores Cano, Victor *) 1-0 15. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 1-0 16. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 0-1 17. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 0-1 18. Rey Malde, Henrique - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 19. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1-0 20. Jordan Martinez, David - Boj Marques, Javier 1/2 21. Gil Quilez, Sonia - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 22. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 23. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 1-0 24. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 25. Aledo Lopez, Angel - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 26. Serna Lara, Sergio - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 27. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio 1-0 28. Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando - Lara Granero, Bio 0-1 29. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1/2 30. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel 0-1 31. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1/2 32. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier 1/2 33. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Benedito Salavert, Jaime 1/2 34. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino - Belinchon Calleja, David 0-1 35. Ojaos Penalver, Abel - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 36. Gerona Maura, Jesus - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 0-1 37. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Nieto Lopez, Francisco Ramon 1-0 38. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J - Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jes 1-0 39. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1/2 40. Villasenor Rubio, Rosana - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 0-1 41. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Lara Salas, Guillermo 1-0 42. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1-0 43. Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian - Lopez Shukina, Diego 1-0 44. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 1-0 45. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Duque Suarez, Leonardo - + 46. Robles, Bryan - Mira Barea, Aaron 1-0 47. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 48. Lopez Soler, Jose - Llopis Cano, Marilo 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 2. Lara Lopez, Jose - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 1-0 3. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 1-0 4. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Renteria, Jorge 0-1 5. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 0-1 6. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 0-1 7. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Rey Malde, Henrique 1-0 8. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 9. Melero Marti, Hector *) - Gerona Maura, Jesus 0-1 10. Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc *) - Duque Suarez, Leonardo 1-0 11. Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) - Jordan Martinez, Miguel 1/2 12. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 1-0 13. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel *) - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 14. Amores Cano, Victor *) - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 15. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Serna Lara, Sergio 1-0 16. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) 0-1 17. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 1-0 18. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Gil Quilez, Sonia 1/2 19. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M. 1-0 20. Lara Granero, Bio - Montalban Galvez, Antoni 1-0 21. Gines Abad, Pedro - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 1-0 22. Boj Marques, Javier - Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 0-1 23. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Aledo Lopez, Angel 1-0 24. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel - Jordan Martinez, David 1/2 25. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian - Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor 0-1 26. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1/2 27. La Orden Gil, Javier - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 1/2 28. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1-0 29. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1-0 30. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1-0 31. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1-0 32. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 0-1 33. Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio - Robles, Bryan 0-1 34. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 1-0 35. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino 1/2 36. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1/2 37. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian 0-1 38. Nieto Lopez, Francisco Ramon - Villasenor Rubio, Rosana - + 39. Carbonell Sancho, Marc - Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano 1-0 40. Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jes - Tomas Romero, Francisco 0-1 41. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Ponce Moratalla, David 0-1 42. Lopez Shukina, Diego - Lara Salas, Guillermo 1-0 43. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1/2 44. Mira Barea, Aaron - Martin Perez, Juan Jose 1-0 45. Llopis Cano, Marilo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 0-1 2. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Lara Lopez, Jose 0-1 3. Renteria, Jorge - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1/2 4. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1-0 5. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon 0-1 6. Gil Quilez, Sonia - Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin 0-1 7. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 8. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Lara Granero, Bio 1-0 9. Melero Marti, Hector *) - Mira Barea, Aaron 1/2 10. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc *) 1-0 11. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio - Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) 1/2 12. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 1-0 13. Lara Salas, Guillermo - Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel *) 0-1 14. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Amores Cano, Victor *) 1/2 15. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel - Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) 1/2 16. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 1/2 17. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 1/2 18. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Gines Abad, Pedro 1-0 19. Jordan Martinez, Miguel - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 20. Jordan Martinez, David - Ojaos Penalver, Abel 1/2 21. Belinchon Calleja, David - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 1/2 22. Rey Malde, Henrique - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1/2 23. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel 1-0 24. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1/2 25. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 26. Serna Lara, Sergio - Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin 1-0 27. Montalban Galvez, Antoni - Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1-0 28. Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian - Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M. 1-0 29. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Boj Marques, Javier 0-1 30. Aledo Lopez, Angel - Robles, Bryan 1-0 31. Benedito Salavert, Jaime - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1-0 32. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1-0 33. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 1-0 34. Gerona Maura, Jesus - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 0-1 35. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando 1/2 36. Tomas Romero, Francisco - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0 37. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1/2 38. Villasenor Rubio, Rosana - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 0-1 39. Duque Suarez, Leonardo - Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio 0-1 40. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Lopez Shukina, Diego 1-0 41. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 0-1 42. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jes 0-1 43. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 1-0 44. Llopis Cano, Marilo - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 0-1 45. Lopez Soler, Jose - Martin Perez, Juan Jose 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Lara Lopez, Jose - Alshameary Puente, Ismael 1/2 2. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1/2 3. Renteria, Jorge - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 1/2 4. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1-0 5. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro 1/2 6. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 1-0 7. Prieto Martin, Alfonso - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1-0 8. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 0-1 9. Lopez Shukina, Diego - Melero Marti, Hector *) 1/2 10. Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc *) - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1/2 11. Ojaos Penalver, Abel - Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) 0-1 12. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel - Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) 0-1 13. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel *) - Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis 1-0 14. Amores Cano, Victor *) - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1/2 15. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) 1-0 16. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) 0-1 17. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel - Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor 1-0 18. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 1-0 19. Boj Marques, Javier - Serna Lara, Sergio 1/2 20. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio - Montalban Galvez, Antoni 0-1 21. Benedito Salavert, Jaime - Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria 1-0 22. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel - Jordan Martinez, David 1/2 23. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Gil Quilez, Sonia 1-0 24. Lara Granero, Bio - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 25. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Aledo Lopez, Angel 0-1 26. Gines Abad, Pedro - Belinchon Calleja, David 0-1 27. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian 1/2 28. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel - Rey Malde, Henrique 1/2 29. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel - La Orden Gil, Javier 1/2 30. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo - Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco 1-0 31. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier - Tomas Romero, Francisco 1-0 32. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M. - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - + 33. Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 34. Ponce Moratalla, David - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1/2 35. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Lazaro Gomez, Joel 1-0 36. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J - Lopez Garijo, Antonio 1-0 37. Estevez Sacristan, Deva - Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino 1-0 38. Robles, Bryan - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 1/2 39. La Orden Garcia, Raquel - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 0-1 40. Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jes - Galiana Fernandez, Adrian 1/2 41. Mira Barea, Aaron - Gerona Maura, Jesus 0-1 42. Carbonell Sancho, Marc - Villasenor Rubio, Rosana 1/2 43. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano 1/2 44. Martin Perez, Juan Jose - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 0-1 45. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel - Duque Suarez, Leonardo 1-0 46. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Llopis Cano, Marilo + - 47. Lopez Soler, Jose - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Lara Lopez, Jose 1/2 2. Alshameary Puente, Ismael - Renteria, Jorge 1-0 3. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon - Prieto Martin, Alfonso 0-1 4. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 1-0 5. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio 1/2 6. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin - Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel 0-1 7. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 8. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Aledo Lopez, Angel 1-0 9. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 10. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco - Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc *) 1-0 11. Draghici Flutur, Gavril *) - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1-0 12. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro *) - Fernandez Madrid, Carlos 1/2 13. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel *) 1-0 14. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Amores Cano, Victor *) 1-0 15. Clemente Llamero, Roberto *) - Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel 0-1 16. Belinchon Calleja, David - Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar *) 0-1 17. Montalban Galvez, Antoni - Benedito Salavert, Jaime 1-0 18. Serna Lara, Sergio - Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier 1-0 19. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Rey Malde, Henrique 1/2 20. Jordan Martinez, David - Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo 1-0 21. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 0-1 22. Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1/2 23. Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian - Boj Marques, Javier 0-1 24. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria - Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio 1/2 25. Gil Quilez, Sonia - Ojaos Penalver, Abel 1/2 26. Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 27. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin - Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel 1/2 28. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 1/2 29. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Gines Abad, Pedro 0-1 30. La Orden Gil, Javier - Estevez Sacristan, Deva 1-0 31. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel 0-1 32. Tomas Romero, Francisco - Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel 1-0 33. Gerona Maura, Jesus - Ponce Moratalla, David 1-0 34. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Robles, Bryan 1/2 35. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Cubells Vazquez, Pablo 0-1 36. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M. - Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jes 1-0 37. Lopez Garijo, Antonio - Carbonell Sancho, Marc 0-1 38. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Villasenor Rubio, Rosana 0-1 39. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 0-1 40. Lazaro Gomez, Joel - La Orden Garcia, Raquel 1-0 41. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano - Lopez Shukina, Diego 1-0 42. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis - Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 1-0 43. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Mira Barea, Aaron 0-1 44. Duque Suarez, Leonardo - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 45. Martin Perez, Juan Jose - Llopis Cano, Marilo 1/2 46. Melero Marti, Hector *) - Descanso 1-0
  1. Lara Lopez, Jose               ESP 2288    2243  MUR Lapuerta
  2. Jordan Martinez, Miguel        ESP 2260    2232  VAL C. Mercantil
  3. Alshameary Puente, Ismael      ESP 2251    2230  AND Alekhine
  4. Carrascoso Morales, Abel       ESP 2237 f  2228  VAL Paterna
  5. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo         ESP 2236    2203  Val Vila-Real
  6. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel   ESP 2231 f  2218  MUR Beniajan
  7. Renteria, Jorge                COL 2224 f  2268  MAD Blanco y Negro
  8. Serna Lara, Sergio             ESP 2221 f  2227  CTM Tarazona
  9. Hernandez Munoz, Antonio Ramon ESP 2206    2196  AND Gambito Playa
 10. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos          ESP 2203    2164  GAL Liceo Ourense
 11. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos  ESP 2201    2196  GAL USC
 12. Montalban Galvez, Antoni       ESP 2196    2196  VAL Carcaixent
 13. Krug Cortegoso, Rodolfo Martin ESP 2182    2165  CTM Ateneo
 14. Prieto Aranguren, Alain        ESP 2181    2171  EUS Abadiño
 15. Picazo Lopez, Juan Antonio     ESP 2181    2157  CTM Tarazona
 16. Rodrigo Yanguas, Maria         ESP 2180 wf 2196  MAD Virgen de Atocha
 17. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2174    2151  VAL Benimaclet
 18. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel    ESP 2168    2095  VAL EVA Manises
 19. Prieto Martin, Alfonso         ESP 2162    2179  MAD Leganés
 20. Fernandez Madrid, Carlos       ESP 2149 c  2150  CAT San José de Badalona
 21. Jordan Martinez, David         ESP 2146    2130  VAL C. Mercantil
 22. Alcoba, Pablo Alejandro        ESP 2124    2103  CTM Ateneo
 23. Draghici Flutur, Gavril        ESP 2118    2113  CAT ONCE
 24. Gil Quilez, Sonia              ESP 2115 wf 2070  CTM Beniajan
 25. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis         ESP 2107    2149  MAD Alcorcón
 26. Clemente Llamero, Roberto      ESP 2094    2102  MAD ONCE
 27. Lara Granero, Bio              ESP 2089    2069  CTM Excalibur
 28. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Angel M.  ESP 2084    2112  MAD Santa María del Pilar
 29. Galiana Fernandez, Adrian      ESP 2082    2043  VAL Enric Valor
 30. Jimenez Moreno, Gabriel        ESP 2062    2023  CTM
 31. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal      LUX 2058    2077  MAD Torrelodones
 32. Gines Abad, Pedro              ESP 2039    2049  ARA C.A. Ibercaja
 33. La Orden Gil, Javier           ESP 2037    2073  CTM
 34. Prats Rodriguez, Juan Bosco    ESP 2023    2027  CAT Sant Boi de Llobregat
 35. Garcia-Ruiz Fuentes, Aitor     ESP 2020    2070  MAD Santa María del Pilar
 36. Miquel Juan, Marcelo           ESP 2014    1885  VAL Alcoy
 37. Boj Marques, Javier            ESP 2011    1978  CTM Almansa
 38. Gonzalez Manchon, Juan Miguel  ESP 2004    2007  EXT Magic
 39. Saez Gabikagogeaskoa, Oscar    ESP 2001    2007  EUS ONCE
 40. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel   ESP 1999    2014  MAD
 41. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1997    2024  MAD Torrelodones
 42. Aledo Lopez, Angel             ESP 1994    1981  VAL Alicante
 43. Molano Lafuente, Ismael        ESP 1991    1986  CAT Montornés del Vallés
 44. Cordoba Picazo, Manuel Javier  ESP 1987    2071  CTM Excalibur
 45. Gines Esteo, Pedro Antonio     ESP 1987    1931  ARA C.A. Ibercaja
 46. Benedito Salavert, Jaime       ESP 1985    1973  VAL Silla López Instalaciones
 47. Aledo Yanguas, Javier          ESP 1979    1949  VAL Enric Valor
 48. Belinchon Calleja, David       ESP 1974    1968  CTM Peón Avanzado
 49. Ojaos Penalver, Abel           ESP 1960    1926  MUR Lapuerta
 50. Rey Malde, Henrique            ESP 1951    1936  GAL Círculo Ferrolano
 51. Gerona Maura, Jesus            ESP 1948    1932  VAL Alzira
 52. Perez Garcia, Jose Miguel      ESP 1943    1925  VAL Círculo Mercantil de Castellón
 53. Moya Albaladejo, Jose Antonio  ESP 1909    1895  MUR Mar Menor
 54. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando    ESP 1898    1942  MAD Tres Cantos
 55. Sevillano Garcia, Joaquin      ESP 1890    1909  CTL Escuela Salmantina
 56. Gomez Roca, Vicente Fernando   ESP 1890    1836  VAL Alzira
 57. Nieto Lopez, Francisco Ramon   ESP 1882    1849  CTM
 58. Perez Gisbert, Santiago        ESP 1880    1846  VAL Alzira
 59. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J   ESP 1876    1845  MUR Mar Menor
 60. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1870    1850  CTM
 61. Estevez Sacristan, Deva        ESP 1858    1846  MAD La Casa del Ajedrez
 62. Trabazos Gallego, Javier       ESP 1850    1846  CTM Tarazona
 63. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben       ESP 1849    1823  VAL Montserrat
 64. Lazaro Poveda, Luis Miguel     ESP 1845    1751  CTL Salamanca
 65. Martinez Colomar, Alejandro    ESP 1821    1833  BAL ONCE
 66. Galindo Montoya, Diego         ESP 1811    1794  CTM peón Avanzado
 67. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan        ESP 1799    1800  VAL Montserrat
 68. Bernabe Monteagudo, Francesc   ESP 1793    1787  CAT ONCE
 69. Martinez Vestergaard, Kristian ESP 1791    1803  VAL Meliana
 70. Carbonell Sancho, Marc         ESP 1788    1645  VAL
 71. Baquedano Coarasa, Pablo       ESP 1781    1850  ARA Palacio de Pioneros
 72. Amores Cano, Victor            ESP 1737    1719  BAL ONCE
 73. Tomas Romero, Francisco        ESP 1707    1613  CTM Parque Sur
 74. Cubells Vazquez, Pablo         ESP 1704    1670  VAL Quart
 75. Clanchet Olle, Josep           ESP 1685    1716  CAT Martorell
 76. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos        ESP 1678    1593  CTM Parque Sur
 77. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP 1674    1688  CTM Peón Avanzado
 78. Domingo Moratalla, Julio       ESP 1665    1713  CTM La Roda
 79. Ponce Moratalla, David         ESP 1652    1616  CTM Excalibur
 80. Robles, Bryan                  GUA 1648    1791  MAD Independiente
 81. Lopez Shukina, Diego           ESP 1640    1581  VAL Cocentaina
 82. Valdes Sanchez, Jesus Manuel   ESP 1618    1784  MAD ONCE
 83. Lazaro Gomez, Joel             ESP 1579    1503  CTL Salamanca
 84. Melero Marti, Hector           ESP 1551    1505  CAT ONCE
 85. Bricio Garcia De La Torre, Jes ESP 1540    1470  CTM N.A. en Europa
 86. Villasenor Rubio, Rosana       ESP 1535    1505  CTM Ateneo
 87. Lopez Garijo, Antonio          ESP 1534    1514  CTM Capablanca
 88. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel   ESP 1533    1542  VAL EVA Manises
 89. Rovira Grimaldos, Jose Luis    ESP 1521    1535  CTM Excalibur
 90. Lara Salas, Guillermo          ESP 1502    1552  CTM Excalibur
 91. Duque Suarez, Leonardo         ESP 1502    1483  MUR Monteagudo
 92. Sanchez Cifo, Cipriano         ESP 1501    1431  CTM Capablanca
 93. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel       ESP 1487    1541  MAD
 94. Urrea Ballesteros, Florentino  ESP 1392    1340  CTM Tarazona
 95. Mira Barea, Aaron              ESP 1363    1330  VAL Cocentaina
 96. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos         ESP 1306    1350  EXT San Viator
 97. Llopis Cano, Marilo            ESP 1268    1295  VAL Alcoy
 98. Lopez Soler, Jose              ESP 1223    1170  MUR Vera
 99. La Orden Garcia, Raquel        ESP ----    1654  CTM
100. Martin Perez, Juan Jose        ESP ----    ----  CTM Excalibur