Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

I Torneo de Ajedrez Masters Temático 2015 Madrid (España)
09.05.2015
Cerrado 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 5s.
Participantes: 8
Media elo: 2557
Categoría 13
Organización: Luis Blasco de la Cruz
Dirección: Gabriel Fernandez de Bobadilla
Arbitraje: Luis Blasco de la Cruz
Página oficial

MadridMadridEspaña

---------------------------------------------------------------
                                         1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8
---------------------------------------------------------------
1. Salgado Lopez, Ivan       ESP 2655 g  · = = = 1 1 1 1    5.5
2. Anton Guijarro, David     ESP 2611 g  = · = 0 1 1 1 1    5.0
3. Vallejo Pons, Francisco   ESP 2689 g  = = · 1 = 1 1 =    5.0
4. Forcen Esteban, Daniel    ESP 2503 m  = 1 0 · 0 1 1 1    4.5
5. Illescas Cordoba, Miguel  ESP 2588 g  0 0 = 1 · 0 0 1    2.5
6. Espinosa Aranda, Angel    ESP 2419 m  0 0 0 0 1 · = 1    2.5
7. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos ESP 2553 g  0 0 0 0 1 = · =    2.0
8. Matnadze, Ana             ESP 2436 m  0 0 = 0 0 0 = ·    1.0
---------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2557
Categoría: 13

Ronda 1

Anton Guijarro, David - Illescas Cordoba, Miguel 1-0 Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 Salgado Lopez, Ivan - Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1/2 Matnadze, Ana - Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 1/2

Ronda 2

Illescas Cordoba, Miguel - Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 0-1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco - Matnadze, Ana 1/2 Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Salgado Lopez, Ivan 1/2 Anton Guijarro, David - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 1-0

Ronda 3

Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Illescas Cordoba, Miguel 1-0 Salgado Lopez, Ivan - Anton Guijarro, David 1/2 Matnadze, Ana - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 0-1 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos - Vallejo Pons, Francisco 0-1

Ronda 4

Illescas Cordoba, Miguel - Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1/2 Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 1-0 Anton Guijarro, David - Matnadze, Ana 1-0 Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Salgado Lopez, Ivan 0-1

Ronda 5

Salgado Lopez, Ivan - Illescas Cordoba, Miguel 1-0 Matnadze, Ana - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 0-1 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos - Anton Guijarro, David 0-1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 1-0

Ronda 6

Illescas Cordoba, Miguel - Forcen Esteban, Daniel 1-0 Anton Guijarro, David - Vallejo Pons, Francisco 1/2 Espinosa Aranda, Angel - Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos 1/2 Salgado Lopez, Ivan - Matnadze, Ana 1-0

Ronda 7

Matnadze, Ana - Illescas Cordoba, Miguel 0-1 Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos - Salgado Lopez, Ivan 0-1 Vallejo Pons, Francisco - Espinosa Aranda, Angel 1-0 Forcen Esteban, Daniel - Anton Guijarro, David 1-0
1. Vallejo Pons, Francisco   ESP 2689 g
2. Salgado Lopez, Ivan       ESP 2655 g
3. Anton Guijarro, David     ESP 2611 g
4. Illescas Cordoba, Miguel  ESP 2588 g
5. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos ESP 2553 g
6. Forcen Esteban, Daniel    ESP 2503 m
7. Matnadze, Ana             ESP 2436 m
8. Espinosa Aranda, Angel    ESP 2419 m

Media elo: 2557
Categoría: 13