Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

10. Certamen de Ajedrez Semirrápido Alcobendas 2015 Alcobendas (España)
16.05.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 79
Organización: Club Ajedrez Alcobendas
Arbitraje: Antonio Gonzalez Tedin
ajedrezalcobendas@hotmail.com
Tel: 678 332 599

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro       ESP 2507 m  18.0
 2. Valles Moreno, Ivan              ESP 2406    18.0
 3. Reyes, Juan                      PER 2447 m  18.0
 4. Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio        ESP 2458 m  17.0
 5. Soto Martin, Pablo               ESP 2174    16.0
 6. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan           ESP 2262 f  16.0
 7. Martin Duque, Jesus              ESP 2394 f  16.0
 8. Aranda Marin, Cristian           ESP 2340 f  15.0
 9. Renteria Becerra, Jorge          COL 2225 f  15.0
10. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio         ESP 2138    15.0
11. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon      VEN 2322 f  15.0
12. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar           ESP 2126    15.0
13. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis           ESP 2112    15.0
14. Sanz Uson, Manuel                ESP 2110    13.0
15. Menendez Hernandez, Jose Daniel  ESP 1768    13.0
16. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto          ESP 2087    13.0
17. Triadu Cassa, Jordi              ESP 2159    13.0
18. Lianes Garcia, Marcos            ESP 1916    13.0
19. De Dios Alija, Rafael            ESP 2027    13.0
20. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector        FID 2337 m  13.0
21. Barria Zuniga, Daniel            CHI 2414 m  12.0
22. Hernandez Ramos, David           ESP 1886    12.0
23. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo    VEN 1979    12.0
24. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel       ESP 2134    12.0
25. Roa Alonso, Santiago             ESP 2384 m  12.0
26. Quevedo Marin, Manuel            ESP 2204    12.0
27. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro        ESP 2040    12.0
28. Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben           ESP 1949    12.0
29. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto          ESP 2024    12.0
30. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos     ESP 1697    12.0
31. Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto        ESP 1712    12.0
32. Martin Espeja, Jorge Juan        ESP 1823    12.0
33. Sancho Castiello, Federico       ESP 1790    12.0
34. Soto Martin, Miguel              ESP 1816    12.0
35. Blanco Fuente, Carlos            ESP 1694    12.0
36. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP 1886    10.0
37. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso    ESP 1673    10.0
38. Barria Arbunic, Manuel           ESP 1750    10.0
39. Morona Minguez, Miguel           ESP 1924    10.0
40. Castejon Caballero, Andres       ESP 2130    10.0
41. Perez Alvarez, Javier            ESP 1793    10.0
42. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco ESP 1839     9.0
43. Minguela Munoz, Bienvenido       ESP 1732     9.0
44. Gueler Berdasco, Martin          ESP 1905     9.0
45. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel      ESP 2061     9.0
46. Tanarro Alonso, Bernardino       ESP 1774     9.0
47. Anton Quevedo, Andrea            ESP 1763     9.0
48. Rodriguez Garcia, Jose Maria     ESP 1934     9.0
49. Mehalingam,  Karunanithi         ESP 1449     9.0
50. Romero Jaime, Pedro              ESP 1611     9.0
51. Salazar Roman, Pedro Jose        ESP 1780     9.0
52. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria     ESP 1753     9.0
53. Montoya Gandia, Manuel           ESP 1721     9.0
54. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan        ESP 1716     9.0
55. Cruz Martin, Francisco           ESP 1596     9.0
56. Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel     ESP 1721     9.0
57. Elia Marcos, Jose Alfredo        ESP ----     9.0
58. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor     ESP 1797     7.0
59. Civantos Prados, Manuel          ESP 1678     7.0
60. Bartolome Martin, Angel          ESP 1536     7.0
61. Navarro Rodriguez, Jesus         ESP 1645     7.0
62. Lopez Garralon, Jorge            ESP 1407     6.0
63. Toledano Diaz, Jose Luis         ESP ----     6.0
64. Rebollo Fernandez, Pablo         ESP 1707     6.0
65. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro        ESP 1426     6.0
66. Pascual Garrigos, Ana            ESP 1522     6.0
67. Feliu Gregorio, Iker             ESP ----     6.0
68. Martinez Jimenez, Jose M.        ESP ----     6.0
69. Asins Martin, Jose               ESP 1278     4.0
70. Torres Inchaurza, Imanol         ESP 1373     3.0
71. Militaru Laurentiu, Marius       ESP ----     3.0
72. Villaverde Casalengua, Jose Luis ESP 1683     3.0
73. Pantoja De Blas, Pedro           ESP ----     3.0
74. Cirino Torres, Arturo            ESP ----     3.0
75. Del Campo Lobo, Joaquin          ESP 1680     1.0
76. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis           ESP 2442 g   0.0
77. Lopez Garralon, Miguel           ESP 2007     0.0
78. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro         ESP 1791     0.0
79. Aguado Bueno, Hector             ESP ----     0.0
1º GENERAL 150€             Alejandro Moreno Trujillo
2º GENERAL 120€             Iván Valles Moreno
3º GENERAL 100€             Juan Reyes Larenas
4º GENERAL 85€              Luis Ignacio Rubio Mejía
5º GENERAL 75€              Pablo Soto Martín

1º LOCALES 70€              Manuel Sanz Usón
2º LOCALES 55€              Rafael De Dios Alija
3º LOCALES 45€              Luis Miguel Lozano Suarez

1º ELO <= 2000 60€          José Daniel Menéndez Hernández
2º ELO <= 2000 40€          Marcos Lianes García
ELO <= 2000 Mejor local 35€ Carlos Blanco Fuente

1º ELO <= 1800 60€          Jim Carlos Andrade Sandoval
2º ELO <= 1800 40€          Alberto Rodríguez García
ELO <= 1800 Mejor local 35€ Bienvenido Minguela Muñoz

1º SUP-55 50€               Federico Sancho Castiello
2º SUP-55 30€               Francisco José Serrano Martínez
SUP-55 Mejor local 25€      Pedro José María Chidichimo

1º SUB-18 50€               Juan Plazuelo Pascual
2º SUB-18 30€               David Hernández Ramos
SUB-18 Mejor local 25€      Ángel Bartolomé Martín

1º SUB-16 50€               Roberto Alfaya Marcello
2º SUB-16 30€               Alejandro Aguilera López
SUB-16 Mejor local 25€      Ana Pascual Garrigós
 1. Moreno Trujillo, Alejandro       ESP 2507 m  2498
 2. Rubio Mejia, Luis Ignacio        ESP 2458 m  2472
 3. Reyes, Juan                      PER 2447 m  2455
 4. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis           ESP 2442 g  2444
 5. Barria Zuniga, Daniel            CHI 2414 m  2414
 6. Valles Moreno, Ivan              ESP 2406    2421
 7. Martin Duque, Jesus              ESP 2394 f  2371
 8. Roa Alonso, Santiago             ESP 2384 m  2392
 9. Aranda Marin, Cristian           ESP 2340 f  2364
10. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector        FID 2337 m  2360
11. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon      VEN 2322 f  0
12. Plazuelo Pascual, Juan           ESP 2262 f  2357
13. Renteria Becerra, Jorge          COL 2225 f  2268
14. Quevedo Marin, Manuel            ESP 2204    2216
15. Soto Martin, Pablo               ESP 2174    2150
16. Triadu Cassa, Jordi              ESP 2159    2174
17. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio         ESP 2138    2145
18. Lozano Suarez, Luis Miguel       ESP 2134    2180 Alcobendas
19. Castejon Caballero, Andres       ESP 2130    2170
20. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar           ESP 2126    2149
21. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis           ESP 2112    2149
22. Sanz Uson, Manuel                ESP 2110    2142 Alcobendas
23. Alfaya Marcelo, Roberto          ESP 2087    2122
24. Lopez de Turiso, Jose Angel      ESP 2061    2064
25. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro        ESP 2040    2138
26. De Dios Alija, Rafael            ESP 2027    2072 Alcobendas
27. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto          ESP 2024    2047
28. Lopez Garralon, Miguel           ESP 2007    2053
29. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo    VEN 1979    2023
30. Rodriguez Lopez, Ruben           ESP 1949    2021
31. Rodriguez Garcia, Jose Maria     ESP 1934    1986
32. Morona Minguez, Miguel           ESP 1924    1991
33. Lianes Garcia, Marcos            ESP 1916    1962
34. Gueler Berdasco, Martin          ESP 1905    1941 Alcobendas
35. Hernandez Ramos, David           ESP 1886    1931
36. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP 1886    1922
37. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco ESP 1839    1880
38. Martin Espeja, Jorge Juan        ESP 1823    1874
39. Soto Martin, Miguel              ESP 1816    1812
40. Del Noval Nemeshazi, Nesztor     ESP 1797    1892
41. Perez Alvarez, Javier            ESP 1793    1887
42. Rodriguez Varela, Alvaro         ESP 1791    1842
43. Sancho Castiello, Federico       ESP 1790    1925
44. Salazar Roman, Pedro Jose        ESP 1780    1858 Alcobendas
45. Tanarro Alonso, Bernardino       ESP 1774    1816 Alcobendas
46. Menendez Hernandez, Jose Daniel  ESP 1768    1825 Alcobendas
47. Anton Quevedo, Andrea            ESP 1763    1822
48. Chidichimo, Pedro Jose Maria     ESP 1753    1808 Alcobendas
49. Barria Arbunic, Manuel           ESP 1750    1713
50. Minguela Munoz, Bienvenido       ESP 1732    1779 Alcobendas
51. Montoya Gandia, Manuel           ESP 1721    1793
52. Perez Gonzalez, Jesus Miguel     ESP 1721    1775
53. De Vicente Guijarro, Juan        ESP 1716    1806 Alcobendas
54. Rodriguez Garcia, Alberto        ESP 1712    1858 Alcobendas
55. Rebollo Fernandez, Pablo         ESP 1707    1830
56. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos     ESP 1697    1748
57. Blanco Fuente, Carlos            ESP 1694    1739 Alcobendas
58. Villaverde Casalengua, Jose Luis ESP 1683    1725 Alcobendas
59. Del Campo Lobo, Joaquin          ESP 1680    1701
60. Civantos Prados, Manuel          ESP 1678    1738 Alcobendas
61. Villodre Miranda, Juan Alonso    ESP 1673    1719
62. Navarro Rodriguez, Jesus         ESP 1645    1760
63. Romero Jaime, Pedro              ESP 1611    1665
64. Cruz Martin, Francisco           ESP 1596    1788 Alcobendas
65. Bartolome Martin, Angel          ESP 1536    1622 Alcobendas
66. Pascual Garrigos, Ana            ESP 1522    1506 Alcobendas
67. Mehalingam,  Karunanithi         ESP 1449    1536
68. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro        ESP 1426    1537
69. Lopez Garralon, Jorge            ESP 1407    1435
70. Torres Inchaurza, Imanol         ESP 1373    1470 Alcobendas
71. Asins Martin, Jose               ESP 1278    1393 Alcobendas
72. Aguado Bueno, Hector             ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
73. Cirino Torres, Arturo            ESP ----    ----
74. Elia Marcos, Jose Alfredo        ESP ----    ----
75. Feliu Gregorio, Iker             ESP ----    ---- Alcobendas
76. Martinez Jimenez, Jose M.        ESP ----    ----
77. Militaru Laurentiu, Marius       ESP ----    ----
78. Pantoja De Blas, Pedro           ESP ----    ----
79. Toledano Diaz, Jose Luis         ESP ----    ----