Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

12. Torneo Popular de Ajedrez de Cox 2015 Cox (España)
17.05.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 118
Media elo: 1610
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Alicante y Club de Ajedrez Mate Cox
Dirección: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Arbitraje: Juan José Llavador Morón
Tel: 615 547 567 / 603 861 661

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

  1. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro              ESP 2134    6.5
  2. Aracil Serra, Javier               ESP 2187    6.0
  3. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian     ESP 2127    6.0
  4. Martin Ayala, David                ESP 1967    6.0
  5. Landa Monux, Josu                  ESP 1992    6.0
  6. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos            ESP 2014    6.0
  7. Rodriguez Perez, Jorge             ESP 2070    5.5
  8. Navarro lopez-Menchero, daniel     ESP 2197 f  5.0
  9. Torres Ruiz, Diego                 ESP 2192    5.0
 10. Piqueras Yague, David              ESP 1783    5.0
 11. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar        ESP 2086    5.0
 12. Cantero, Antonio                   ESP 2100    5.0
 13. Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo         PER 1914    5.0
 14. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco         ESP 2050    5.0
 15. Megias Ortiz, Vicente Manuel       ESP 2017    5.0
 16. Lloret Climent, Miguel             ESP 1977    5.0
 17. Sempere Rico, Andres               ESP 1792    5.0
 18. Sempere Paya, Joaquin              ESP 2099    5.0
 19. Ojaos Penalver, Abel               ESP 1960    5.0
 20. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio           ESP 1769    5.0
 21. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel           ESP 1928    5.0
 22. Nazarov, Alexander                 RUS 1892    4.5
 23. Bendayan Claros, Aaron             ESP 2200    4.5
 24. Barbero Verdu, Francisco           ESP 2059    4.5
 25. Garcia Martinez, Marcos            ESP 2044    4.5
 26. Artels, Lieven                     BEL 2075    4.5
 27. Esquerdo Nogueroles, Gaspar        ESP 1921    4.5
 28. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos            ESP 2162    4.5
 29. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo           ESP 1986    4.5
 30. Cartagena Sanchez, Javier          ESP 1920    4.0
 31. Tonus, Alex                        ITA 2011    4.0
 32. Ruiz Parra, Jesus                  ESP 1807    4.0
 33. Glebova, Anastasia                 RUS 1793    4.0
 34. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro         ESP 1924    4.0
 35. Nazarov, Nikolay.                  RUS ----    4.0
 36. Gomez Yepes, Angel                 ESP 1920    4.0
 37. Didenko, Igor                      RUS ----    4.0
 38. Soler Giner, Salvador              ESP 2091    4.0
 39. Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus     ESP 1463    4.0
 40. Patino Andreu, Ramon               ESP 1901    4.0
 41. Navarro Rico, Lluis                ESP 1730    4.0
 42. Medina Cordero, Angel              ESP 1837    4.0
 43. Irandoust, Babak                   NOR 1933    4.0
 44. Salomakhin, Aleksandr              RUS ----    4.0
 45. Escarabajal, Alejandro             ESP ----    4.0
 46. Perez Segura, David                ESP 1658    4.0
 47. Portillo Castellon, Javier         ESP 1978    4.0
 48. Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose       ESP 1838    3.5
 49. Rangelov Mihalkov, Georgi          BUL 1675    3.5
 50. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio      ESP 1801    3.5
 51. De Lamo Dutra, Gabriel             ESP 1740    3.5
 52. Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo     ESP 1872    3.5
 53. Iniguez Castrillon, Elias          ESP 2107    3.5
 54. Morell Ibarra, Javier              ESP 1622    3.5
 55. Ortiz Roman, Javier                ESP 1668    3.5
 56. Canicio Navarro, Sonia             ESP 1851    3.5
 57. Rives Gambin, Mario                ESP ----    3.5
 58. Dacosta Exposito, Javier           ESP ----    3.5
 59. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana           ESP 1663    3.0
 60. Jave Condor, Luis Genaro           PER 1653    3.0
 61. Amat Cerda, Andres                 ESP 1753    3.0
 62. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael             ESP 1747    3.0
 63. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago           ESP 1836    3.0
 64. Barrero Florez, Jesus              ESP 1610    3.0
 65. Martinez Martinez, Enrique Gab     ESP 1458    3.0
 66. Solís Baeza, Alfonso               ESP ----    3.0
 67. Martin Ferrer, Silverio            ESP 1822    3.0
 68. Navarro lopez-Menchero, alvaro     ESP 1705    3.0
 69. Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose       ESP 1707    3.0
 70. Pérez Madoler, Francisco Javier    ESP ----    3.0
 71. Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel            ESP 1573    3.0
 72. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria           ESP 1610    3.0
 73. Mateo Martínez, Alejandro          ESP ----    3.0
 74. Ortega Blanes, Fernando            ESP 1736    2.5
 75. Gonzalez Carretero, Ana Belen      ESP 1648    2.5
 76. Duller Llopis, Jouke               ESP 1698    2.5
 77. Alonso Vidal, Jose Horacio         ESP 1301    2.5
 78. Caballero Suarez, Eloy             ESP ----    2.5
 79. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano         ESP 1632    2.5
 80. González Sánchez, José Antonio     ESP ----    2.5
 81. Casao Benedi, Luis                 ESP ----    2.5
 82. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad       ESP 1464    2.5
 83. Ramón Cuenca, José Ramón           ESP ----    2.5
 84. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel         ESP 1458    2.0
 85. Planelles Ortega, Emilio           ESP 1732    2.0
 86. Sanz Jover, Ivan                   ESP 1456    2.0
 87. Tovar García, Rocío                ESP ----    2.0
 88. Nieves Merino, Antonio Manuel      ESP ----    2.0
 89. Aniorte Peñalver, Antonio          ESP ----    2.0
 90. Pardo Alcalde, Ruben               ESP ----    2.0
 91. García Selva, Diego                ESP ----    2.0
 92. Duller, Eric                       ESP ----    1.0
 93. Navarrete Rocamora, Manuel José    ESP ----    1.0
 94. Navarro Amoros, Arturo             ESP 1398    1.0
 95. López Vicente, Francisco           ESP ----    1.0
 96. Peñalver Perez, Carlos             ESP ----    1.0
 97. Llopis Cano, Marilo                ESP 1268    1.0
 98. Manzanares Ruiz, Juan Carlos       ESP ----    1.0
 99. Varga, Mariano                     ARG 2034 f  0.0
100. Nieto Tornero, Jose                ESP 1890    0.0
101. Canales Caceres, Javier            ESP 1875    0.0
102. Cases Mas, Francisco Javier        ESP 1809    0.0
103. Gonzalez Miralles, Alvaro          ESP 1808    0.0
104. Rodriguez Yague, Fermin            ESP 1705    0.0
105. Marhuenda Manresa, Ramon           ESP 1639    0.0
106. Seguil Sandoval, Pedro             ESP 1634    0.0
107. Rocamora Siguenza, Jose Luis       ESP 1567    0.0
108. Perez Carratala, Jose              ESP 1557    0.0
109. Sanchez Macia, Imanol              ESP 1449    0.0
110. Alberola Reig, Francisco           ESP 1428    0.0
111. Santo Manresa, Rodrigo             ESP 1407    0.0
112. Vidal Mira, Rafael                 ESP 1357    0.0
113. Berenguer Gambin, Roberto          ESP ----    0.0
114. Fernández Soldevilla, José Enrique ESP ----    0.0
115. Ninerola Rives, Roberto            ESP ----    0.0
116. Riquelme Cuenca, Jose Antonio      ESP ----    0.0
117. Rocamora Lozano, Saul              ESP ----    0.0
118. Sanchez Macia, Mario               ESP ----    0.0

  1. Bendayan Claros, Aaron             ESP 2200    C.a. Alicante
  2. Navarro lopez-Menchero, daniel     ESP 2197 f  Círculo Mercantil
  3. Torres Ruiz, Diego                 ESP 2192    Orihuela
  4. Aracil Serra, Javier               ESP 2187    C.a. Alcoy
  5. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos            ESP 2162    C.a. La Vila
  6. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro              ESP 2134    Club Ajedrez La Roda
  7. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian     ESP 2127    C.a. La Vila
  8. Iniguez Castrillon, Elias          ESP 2107    Capablanca
  9. Cantero, Antonio                   ESP 2100    Enric Valor
 10. Sempere Paya, Joaquin              ESP 2099    Ruy López
 11. Soler Giner, Salvador              ESP 2091    C.a. La Vila
 12. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar        ESP 2086    Dama Roja
 13. Artels, Lieven                     BEL 2075    Murcia Chess
 14. Rodriguez Perez, Jorge             ESP 2070    C.a. Alcoy
 15. Barbero Verdu, Francisco           ESP 2059    C.a. Benigamin
 16. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco         ESP 2050    Murcia Chess Club
 17. Garcia Martinez, Marcos            ESP 2044    Nurcia Chess Club
 18. Varga, Mariano                     ARG 2034 f  La Nucía
 19. Megias Ortiz, Vicente Manuel       ESP 2017    Benidorm
 20. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos            ESP 2014    Nuestro Ajedrez Eneuropa
 21. Tonus, Alex                        ITA 2011    C.a. Alicante
 22. Landa Monux, Josu                  ESP 1992    Bilbao
 23. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo           ESP 1986    C.a. Alicante
 24. Portillo Castellon, Javier         ESP 1978    Cac Beniaján
 25. Lloret Climent, Miguel             ESP 1977    C.a. La Vila
 26. Martin Ayala, David                ESP 1967    Massanassa 90
 27. Ojaos Penalver, Abel               ESP 1960    Cda Lapuerta
 28. Irandoust, Babak                   NOR 1933    Noruega
 29. Perez Garcia, Juan Angel           ESP 1928    Albacete
 30. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro         ESP 1924    C.a. Alicante
 31. Esquerdo Nogueroles, Gaspar        ESP 1921    C.a. La Vila
 32. Cartagena Sanchez, Javier          ESP 1920    C. Monteagudo
 33. Gomez Yepes, Angel                 ESP 1920    Ruy López
 34. Leon Colan, Carlos Edmundo         PER 1914    C.a. Silla
 35. Patino Andreu, Ramon               ESP 1901    Capablanca
 36. Nazarov, Alexander                 RUS 1892    Torrevieja
 37. Nieto Tornero, Jose                ESP 1890    Massanassa 90
 38. Canales Caceres, Javier            ESP 1875    Mate De Cox
 39. Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo     ESP 1872    Cda Lapuerta
 40. Canicio Navarro, Sonia             ESP 1851    Escacs Novelda
 41. Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose       ESP 1838    Escacs Raspeig
 42. Medina Cordero, Angel              ESP 1837    C.a. Ibi
 43. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago           ESP 1836    Enric Valor
 44. Martin Ferrer, Silverio            ESP 1822    C.a. Alicante
 45. Cases Mas, Francisco Javier        ESP 1809    Mate De Cox
 46. Gonzalez Miralles, Alvaro          ESP 1808    Ruy López
 47. Ruiz Parra, Jesus                  ESP 1807    Benidorm
 48. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio      ESP 1801    C.a. Alcoy
 49. Glebova, Anastasia                 RUS 1793    Torrevieja
 50. Sempere Rico, Andres               ESP 1792    Elche
 51. Piqueras Yague, David              ESP 1783    Murcia Chess Club
 52. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio           ESP 1769    Murcia Chess
 53. Amat Cerda, Andres                 ESP 1753    C.a. Ibi
 54. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael             ESP 1747    C.a. Alicante
 55. De Lamo Dutra, Gabriel             ESP 1740    Ruy López De Elda
 56. Ortega Blanes, Fernando            ESP 1736    Escacs Raspeig
 57. Planelles Ortega, Emilio           ESP 1732    Elche
 58. Navarro Rico, Lluis                ESP 1730    Enric Valor
 59. Navarro Amoros, Antonio Jose       ESP 1707    Mate De Cox
 60. Navarro lopez-Menchero, alvaro     ESP 1705    Escacs Raspeig
 61. Rodriguez Yague, Fermin            ESP 1705    Madrid
 62. Duller Llopis, Jouke               ESP 1698    C.a. Alicante
 63. Rangelov Mihalkov, Georgi          BUL 1675    Bulgaria
 64. Ortiz Roman, Javier                ESP 1668    Escacs Raspeig
 65. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana           ESP 1663
 66. Perez Segura, David                ESP 1658    Ruy López
 67. Jave Condor, Luis Genaro           PER 1653    C.a. Silla
 68. Gonzalez Carretero, Ana Belen      ESP 1648    Escacs Novelda
 69. Marhuenda Manresa, Ramon           ESP 1639    Mate De Cox
 70. Seguil Sandoval, Pedro             ESP 1634    C.a. Silla
 71. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano         ESP 1632    Madrid
 72. Morell Ibarra, Javier              ESP 1622    Elche
 73. Barrero Florez, Jesus              ESP 1610    Cac Beniaján
 74. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria           ESP 1610    C.a. Xixona
 75. Diaz Ivars, Jose Manuel            ESP 1573    C.a. Alicante
 76. Rocamora Siguenza, Jose Luis       ESP 1567    Mate De Cox
 77. Perez Carratala, Jose              ESP 1557    C.a. Alicante
 78. Del Valle Domenech, Trinidad       ESP 1464    C.a. Alicante
 79. Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus     ESP 1463    C.a. Alicante
 80. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel         ESP 1458    C.a: Alicante
 81. Martinez Martinez, Enrique Gab     ESP 1458    C.a. Ibi
 82. Sanz Jover, Ivan                   ESP 1456    Massanassa 90
 83. Sanchez Macia, Imanol              ESP 1449    Mate De Cox
 84. Alberola Reig, Francisco           ESP 1428    C.a. Alicante
 85. Santo Manresa, Rodrigo             ESP 1407    Mate De Cox
 86. Navarro Amoros, Arturo             ESP 1398    Mate De Cox
 87. Vidal Mira, Rafael                 ESP 1357    C.a. Xixona
 88. Alonso Vidal, Jose Horacio         ESP 1301    L'illa De Benidorm
 89. Llopis Cano, Marilo                ESP 1268    C.a. Alcoy
 90. Aniorte Peñalver, Antonio          ESP ----    Elche
 91. Berenguer Gambin, Roberto          ESP ----    Mate De Cox
 92. Caballero Suarez, Eloy             ESP ----    C.a. Alicante
 93. Casao Benedi, Luis                 ESP ----    C.a. Alicante
 94. Dacosta Exposito, Javier           ESP ----    Elche
 95. Didenko, Igor                      RUS ----    Capablanca
 96. Duller, Eric                       ESP ----    La Nucía
 97. Escarabajal, Alejandro             ESP ----    Mate De Cox
 98. Fernández Soldevilla, José Enrique ESP ----    Benidorm
 99. González Sánchez, José Antonio     ESP ----    Xixona
100. López Vicente, Francisco           ESP ----    Elche
101. Manzanares Ruiz, Juan Carlos       ESP ----    Cda Lapuerta
102. Mateo Martínez, Alejandro          ESP ----    Mate De Cox
103. Navarrete Rocamora, Manuel José    ESP ----    Mate De Cox
104. Nazarov, Nikolay.                  RUS ----    Capablanca
105. Nieves Merino, Antonio Manuel      ESP ----    Orihuela
106. Ninerola Rives, Roberto            ESP ----    Mate De Cox
107. Pardo Alcalde, Ruben               ESP ----    Mate De Cox
108. Peñalver Perez, Carlos             ESP ----    Almoradí
109. Pérez Madoler, Francisco Javier    ESP ----    Elche
110. Ramón Cuenca, José Ramón           ESP ----    Mate De Cox
111. Riquelme Cuenca, Jose Antonio      ESP ----    Mate De Cox
112. Rives Gambin, Mario                ESP ----    Mate De Cox
113. Rocamora Lozano, Saul              ESP ----    Mate De Cox
114. Salomakhin, Aleksandr              RUS ----    Capablanca
115. Sanchez Macia, Mario               ESP ----    Mate De Cox
116. Solís Baeza, Alfonso               ESP ----    Alicante
117. Tovar García, Rocío                ESP ----    Murcia Chess
118. García Selva, Diego                ESP ----    Elche
1.  Alonso Garcia, Aaron                ESP 1639    7.0
2.  Galian Ruiz, Pablo                  ESP 1449    6.0
3.  Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos         ESP 1132    6.0
4.  Puzik, Denys                        ESP 1330    5.0
5.  Sanchez Segura, Manuel              ESP 1344    5.0
6.  Ruiz Pardo, Claudia                 ESP 1183    5.0
7.  Gallego Tellez, Ruben               ESP ----    5.0
8.  Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro         ESP 1153    5.0
9.  Slinko, Alexei                      ESP ----    5.0
10. Shapovalov, Daniel                  ESP ----    5.0
11. Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo             ESP 1095    5.0
12. Alcalde Gozalvez, Javier            ESP ----    5.0
13. Blanquer Orts, Roberto              ESP ----    5.0
14. Costa Andreu, Eric                  ESP ----    4.5
15. Mak Mak, Georgy                     ESP 1300    4.5
16. Pastor Jorda, Nerea                 ESP 1071    4.5
17. Nunez Lopez, Mario                  ESP ----    4.5
18. Carbonell Garcia, Iker              ESP ----    4.0
19. Nicolás Almela, Carlos Francisco    ESP ----    4.0
20. Munoz Lopez, Jesus                  ESP ----    4.0
21. Herranz Ibarra, Julio               ESP ----    4.0
22. Glebov, Dimitry                     ESP ----    4.0
23. Hallal Yassine, Samer               ESP ----    4.0
24. Manzanares Lopez, Saul              ESP ----    4.0
25. Ortega Parra, Noa                   ESP ----    4.0
26. Martinez Medde, Battista            ESP ----    4.0
27. Menchón Castaño, Lucía              ESP ----    4.0
28. Egea Tovar, Blanca                  ESP ----    4.0
29. Riquelme Cazacov, Christian Javier  ESP ----    4.0
30. Peñalver Mora, Carlos               ESP ----    3.0
31. Lillo Riera, Jorge                  ESP ----    3.0
32. López Veloso, Manuel                ESP ----    3.0
33. Garcia Garcia, Carolina             ESP ----    3.0
34. Martinez Medde, Alfonso             ESP ----    3.0
35. Lario Pla, Alejandro                ESP ----    3.0
36. Manera Sánchez, Pascual             ESP ----    3.0
37. Dione Giménez, Enrique              ESP ----    3.0
38. Lopez Arroniz, Ruben                ESP ----    3.0
39. Mateo García, Alejandro             ESP ----    3.0
40. Sirvent Martínez, Octavio           ESP ----    3.0
41. Munoz Lopez, Angel                  ESP ----    3.0
42. Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian               ESP ----    3.0
43. Herranz Ibarra, Mauro               ESP ----    2.0
44. Garcia Garcia, Sergio               ESP ----    2.0
45. Gambín Vilató, Yoel                 ESP ----    2.0
46. Glebov, Georgiy                     ESP ----    2.0
47. Ros Ballester, Sandro               ESP ----    2.0
48. Fernandez Lopez, Lucas              ESP ----    2.0
49. Voronov, Aleksandr                  ESP ----    2.0
50. Candell Alcaraz, Borja              ESP ----    1.0
51. Martínez Pérez, Pablo               ESP ----    1.0
52. Almira Santacruz, José              ESP ----    1.0
53. Lario Pla, Sergio                   ESP ----    1.0
54. Maestre Herrero, Antonio            ESP ----    1.0
55. Bukuyemskyy, Anton                  UKR ----    0.0
56. Campos Mengíbar                     ESP ----    0.0
57. Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian Jose         ESP ----    0.0
58. Manresa Sçanchez, Pascual           ESP ----    0.0
59. Mengot Bustamante, Guillermo        ESP ----    0.0
60. Sanchez Macia, Ibon                 ESP ----    0.0
61. Seba Sanchez, Anastasio             ESP ----    0.0
62. Gálvez Navarrete, Rubén             ESP ----    0.0
 1. Alonso Garcia, Aaron                ESP 1639  Cda Lapuerta
 2. Galian Ruiz, Pablo                  ESP 1449  Cac Beniaján
 3. Sanchez Segura, Manuel              ESP 1344  Goloso Peón
 4. Puzik, Denys                        ESP 1330  Torrevieja
 5. Mak Mak, Georgy                     ESP 1300  Torrevieja
 6. Ruiz Pardo, Claudia                 ESP 1183  C.a. Beniaján
 7. Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro         ESP 1153  Cda Lapuerta
 8. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos         ESP 1132  Silla
 9. Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo             ESP 1095  Cda Lapuerta
10. Pastor Jorda, Nerea                 ESP 1071  C.a. Alcoy
11. Alcalde Gozalvez, Javier            ESP ----  C.a. Alicante
12. Almira Santacruz, José              ESP ----  Mate De Cox
13. Blanquer Orts, Roberto              ESP ----  Enric Valor
14. Bukuyemskyy, Anton                  UKR ----  C.a. Alicante
15. Campos Mengíbar                     ESP ----  Enric Valor
16. Candell Alcaraz, Borja              ESP ----
17. Carbonell Garcia, Iker              ESP ----  Escacs Raspeig
18. Costa Andreu, Eric                  ESP ----  Torrevieja
19. Dione Giménez, Enrique              ESP ----  Alicante
20. Egea Tovar, Blanca                  ESP ----  Murcia Chess
21. Fernandez Lopez, Lucas              ESP ----  Escuela Euro
22. Fernandez Ruiz, Adrian Jose         ESP ----  C.a. Alicante
23. Gallego Tellez, Ruben               ESP ----  C.a. Aspe
24. Gambín Vilató, Yoel                 ESP ----  Mate De Cox
25. Garcia Garcia, Carolina             ESP ----  Callosa Del Segura
26. Garcia Garcia, Sergio               ESP ----  Callosa Del Segura
27. Glebov, Dimitry                     ESP ----  Torrevieja
28. Glebov, Georgiy                     ESP ----  Torrevieja
29. Gálvez Navarrete, Rubén             ESP ----  Mate De Cox
30. Hallal Yassine, Samer               ESP ----  Murcia Chess
31. Herranz Ibarra, Julio               ESP ----  C.a. Alicante
32. Herranz Ibarra, Mauro               ESP ----  C.a. Alicante
33. Lario Pla, Alejandro                ESP ----  C.a. Xixona
34. Lario Pla, Sergio                   ESP ----  C.a. Xixona
35. Lillo Riera, Jorge                  ESP ----  Escacs Raspeig
36. Lopez Arroniz, Ruben                ESP ----  Elche
37. López Veloso, Manuel                ESP ----  Almoradí
38. Maestre Herrero, Antonio            ESP ----  C.a. Aspe
39. Manera Sánchez, Pascual             ESP ----  Mate De Cox
40. Manresa Sçanchez, Pascual           ESP ----  Mate De Cox
41. Manzanares Lopez, Saul              ESP ----  Cda Lapuerta
42. Martinez Medde, Alfonso             ESP ----
43. Martinez Medde, Battista            ESP ----  Escacs Raspeig
44. Martínez Pérez, Pablo               ESP ----
45. Mateo García, Alejandro             ESP ----  Mate De Cox
46. Menchón Castaño, Lucía              ESP ----  Almoradí
47. Mengot Bustamante, Guillermo        ESP ----  Escuela Europea
48. Munoz Lopez, Angel                  ESP ----  C.a. Aspe
49. Munoz Lopez, Jesus                  ESP ----  C.a: Aspe
50. Nicolás Almela, Carlos Francisco    ESP ----  Murcia Chess
51. Nunez Lopez, Mario                  ESP ----
52. Ortega Parra, Noa                   ESP ----  Cda Lapuerta
53. Peñalver Mora, Carlos               ESP ----  Almoradí
54. Riquelme Cazacov, Christian Javier  ESP ----  Callosa Del Segura
55. Ros Ballester, Sandro               ESP ----  Almoradí
56. Ruiz Bernabeu, Adrian               ESP ----  C.a. Alicante
57. Sanchez Macia, Ibon                 ESP ----  Mate De Cox
58. Seba Sanchez, Anastasio             ESP ----  Mate De Cox
59. Shapovalov, Daniel                  ESP ----  Torrevieja
60. Sirvent Martínez, Octavio           ESP ----  Xixona
61. Slinko, Alexei                      ESP ----  Torrevieja
62. Voronov, Aleksandr                  ESP ----  Torrevieja