Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

2. Torneo Casa de la Juventud de La Zubia 2015 La Zubia (España)
17.05.2015
Suizo 6/7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 78
Media elo: 1493
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Villa de La Zubia
Dirección: Santiago Jurado Muñoz
Arbitraje: José Cañete López
Página oficial
ajedrez-lazubia@hotmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Domingo Nuñez, Ruben ESP218621866.0
2.Moral Garcia, Serafin ESP225922596.0
3.Yañez Vargas, Fernando ESP218421846.0
4.Garcia Molina, Francisco MigueESP220522055.5
5.Cuesta Bustos, Raul ESP211821185.5
6.Jimenez Melguizo, Miguel ESP198819885.5
7.Domingo Nuñez, Alejandro ESP219521955.5
8.Ruiz Bellon, Manuel ESP186618665.0
9.Orantes Taboada, Francisco ESP206820685.0
10.Garcia-Blazquez perez, manuel ESP176517655.0
11.Orantes Taboada, Manuel ESP199719975.0
12.Sanchez Martinez, Andres ESP205720575.0
13.Ruiz Moreno, Rafael ESP183818384.5
14.Jaramillo Moreno, Daniel ESP173817384.5
15.Molina Perez, Jesus ESP205820584.5
16.Lopez Rubio, Yeray ESP160816084.5
17.Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose ESP143314334.5
18.Ramirez Lopez, Antonio ESP185518554.0
19.Bravo Rojas, Sebastian ESP172017204.0
20.Crespo Ruiz, Manuel ESP190019004.0
21.Srdoc, Nenad ESP186818684.0
22.Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel ESP170617064.0
23.Borrego Mata, Manuel ESP193919394.0
24.Salgado Gracia, Marcelino ESP163716374.0
25.Peinado Moya, Javier ESP153815384.0
26.Molina Molina, Jose Antonio ESP172017204.0
27.Ros Montoya, Jose Ignacio ESP166216624.0
28.Redouane, Omri ESP165116514.0
29.Cuesta Alonso, Jose Antonio ESP125812584.0
30.Llamas Perez, Antonio ESP160416044.0
31.Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis ESP142314234.0
32.Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela ESP148414844.0
33.Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio ESP201020103.5
34.Cruz Corcoles, Carlos ESP173017303.5
35.Martin Ruiz, Antonio ESP169616963.5
36.Cañadas Martin, Borja ESP112111213.5
37.Garrido Prats, Diego ESP178217823.0
38.Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis ESP141614163.0
39.Serrano Almendros, Angel ESP108310833.0
40.Valenzuela Fernandez, AlejandrESP129512953.0
41.Fernandez De Piñar Martino, DaESP123412343.0
42.Camara Roldan, Francisco ESP--------3.0
43.Sanchez Schneider, Manuel ESP140414043.0
44.Fuentes Fernandez, Javier ESP123112313.0
45.Cañadas Salguero, Francisco ESP113511353.0
46.Jimenez Molina, Jose Miguel ESP111211123.0
47.Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa ESP115911593.0
48.Cobos Quesada, Ivan ESP--------3.0
49.Corzo Galdo, Jaime ESP--------3.0
50.Gutierrez Camacho, Manuel EnriESP123912393.0
51.Roldan Garcia, Juan ESP--------2.5
52.Ros Fernandez, Jose Ignacio ESP110311032.0
53.Piazza Rozua, Alberto ESP--------2.0
54.Serrano Almendros, Alejandro ESP106110612.0
55.Ibañez Macias, Aitor ESP--------2.0
56.Martin Callejon, Fernando ESP107610762.0
57.Martin Morales, Fernando ESP103410342.0
58.Martin Morales, Adrián ESP--------2.0
59.Corzo Galdo, Guillermo ESP--------2.0
60.Hernandez Cano, Fernando ESP--------2.0
61.Marin Ocampo, Aitor ESP--------1.0
62.Rojas Padilla, Antonio ESP--------1.0
63.Garrido Haba, Rafael ESP--------1.0
64.Vargas Gonzalez, Roberto ESP--------1.0
65.Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio ESP142714270.0
66.Ortiz Del Campo, David ESP147314730.0
67.Ruiz Moreno, Jose Luis ESP142614260.0
68.Aguilar Molina, Rafael ESP--------0.0
69.Jimenez Ruiz, Jose Carlos ESP187518750.0
70.Blasco Herrera, Javier ESP--------0.0
71.Cebrian Mesa, Antonio Jesus ESP193619360.0
72.Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria ESP191819180.0
73.Galvez Ibañez, Manuel ESP159315930.0
74.Salguero Mendez, Raul ESP184218420.0
75.Ramirez Macias, David ESP179017900.0
76.Muñoz Berenguer, Miguel ESP160116010.0
77.Engelhardt, Harald ESP162916290.0
78.Lopez Valverde, Miguel Angel ESP--------0.0

 1. Moral Garcia, Serafin          ESP 2259    2259 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 2. Garcia Molina, Francisco Migue ESP 2205    2205 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 3. Domingo Nuñez, Alejandro       ESP 2195    2195 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 4. Domingo Nuñez, Ruben           ESP 2186    2186 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 5. Yañez Vargas, Fernando         ESP 2184    2184 GR  Granada
 6. Cuesta Bustos, Raul            ESP 2118    2118 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 7. Orantes Taboada, Francisco     ESP 2068    2068 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 8. Molina Perez, Jesus            ESP 2058    2058 GR  Granada
 9. Sanchez Martinez, Andres       ESP 2057    2057 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
10. Castellanos Bogalo, Antonio    ESP 2010    2010 CTM Zugzwang
11. Orantes Taboada, Manuel        ESP 1997    1997 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
12. Jimenez Melguizo, Miguel       ESP 1988    1988 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
13. Borrego Mata, Manuel           ESP 1939    1939 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
14. Cebrian Mesa, Antonio Jesus    ESP 1936    1936 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
15. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria   ESP 1918    1918 MA  Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De
16. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel            ESP 1900    1900 GR  Club Ajedrez Nazari
17. Jimenez Ruiz, Jose Carlos      ESP 1875    1875 MA  Ajedrez Metro Club
18. Srdoc, Nenad                   ESP 1868    1868 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
19. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel            ESP 1866    1866 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
20. Ramirez Lopez, Antonio         ESP 1855    1855 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
21. Salguero Mendez, Raul          ESP 1842    1842 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
22. Ruiz Moreno, Rafael            ESP 1838    1838 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
23. Ramirez Macias, David          ESP 1790    1790 SE  Club De Ajedrez Tiempo Y Mente
24. Garrido Prats, Diego           ESP 1782    1782 GR  Granada
25. Garcia-Blazquez perez, manuel  ESP 1765    1765 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
26. Jaramillo Moreno, Daniel       ESP 1738    1738 GR  Churriana
27. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos          ESP 1730    1730 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
28. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian         ESP 1720    1720 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
29. Molina Molina, Jose Antonio    ESP 1720    1720 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
30. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel       ESP 1706    1706 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
31. Martin Ruiz, Antonio           ESP 1696    1696 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
32. Ros Montoya, Jose Ignacio      ESP 1662    1662 GR  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
33. Redouane, Omri                 ESP 1651    1651 ESP Granada
34. Salgado Gracia, Marcelino      ESP 1637    1637 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
35. Engelhardt, Harald             ESP 1629    1629 GR  Club Independiente
36. Lopez Rubio, Yeray             ESP 1608    1608 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
37. Llamas Perez, Antonio          ESP 1604    1604 MA  Club Ajedrez Balcon De Europa
38. Muñoz Berenguer, Miguel        ESP 1601    1601 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
39. Galvez Ibañez, Manuel          ESP 1593    1593 GR  Club Ajedrez Nazari
40. Peinado Moya, Javier           ESP 1538    1538 GR  Frailes
41. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela    ESP 1484    1484 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
42. Ortiz Del Campo, David         ESP 1473    1473 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
43. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose      ESP 1433    1433 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
44. Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio     ESP 1427    1427 JA  Club Ajedrez Torre De Mengibar
45. Ruiz Moreno, Jose Luis         ESP 1426    1426 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
46. Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis         ESP 1423    1423 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
47. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis       ESP 1416    1416 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
48. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel      ESP 1404    1404 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
49. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandr ESP 1295    1295 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
50. Cuesta Alonso, Jose Antonio    ESP 1258    1258 GR  Granada
51. Gutierrez Camacho, Manuel Enri ESP 1239    1239 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
52. Fernandez De Piñar Martino, Da ESP 1234    1234 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
53. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier      ESP 1231    1231 GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
54. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa   ESP 1159    1159 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
55. Cañadas Salguero, Francisco    ESP 1135    1135 GR  Calahonda
56. Cañadas Martin, Borja          ESP 1121    1121 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
57. Jimenez Molina, Jose Miguel    ESP 1112    1112 GR  Gojar
58. Ros Fernandez, Jose Ignacio    ESP 1103    1103 GR  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
59. Serrano Almendros, Angel       ESP 1083    1083 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
60. Martin Callejon, Fernando      ESP 1076    1076 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
61. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro   ESP 1061    1061 GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
62. Martin Morales, Fernando       ESP 1034    1034 GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
63. Martin Morales, Adrián         ESP ----    ---- GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
64. Ibañez Macias, Aitor           ESP ----    ---- GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
65. Aguilar Molina, Rafael         ESP ----    ---- GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
66. Blasco Herrera, Javier         ESP ----    ---- GR  Granada
67. Camara Roldan, Francisco       ESP ----    ---- GR  La Zubia
68. Cobos Quesada, Ivan            ESP ----    ---- GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
69. Corzo Galdo, Guillermo         ESP ----    ---- GR  Granada
70. Corzo Galdo, Jaime             ESP ----    ---- GR  Granada
71. Garrido Haba, Rafael           ESP ----    ---- GR  Granada
72. Hernandez Cano, Fernando       ESP ----    ---- GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
73. Lopez Valverde, Miguel Angel   ESP ----    ---- GR  Granada
74. Marin Ocampo, Aitor            ESP ----    ---- GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
75. Piazza Rozua, Alberto          ESP ----    ---- GR  La Zubia
76. Rojas Padilla, Antonio         ESP ----    ---- GR  Cajar
77. Roldan Garcia, Juan            ESP ----    ---- GR  Madrid
78. Vargas Gonzalez, Roberto       ESP ----    ---- GR  La Zubia