Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

4. Circuito Gran Prix Club de Ajedrez Alcorcón 29.05.2015 Alcorcón (España)
29.05.2015
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 21
Organización: C.A. Alcorcón
Página oficial
torneos@clubajedrezalcorcon.es
Tel: 669939574 / 649159219

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Angelina Vela, Carlos            2102    ----    6.0   15.0  21.5  21.0
 2. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro        2040    ----    4.5   14.0  22.0  17.5
 3. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus              2041    ----    4.5   12.0  18.5  17.0
 4. Arauz Alonso, Fernando           2116    ----    4.0   16.0  23.5  16.5
 5. Ramos, Alexander                 2069    ----    4.0   14.0  22.0  14.0
 6. Aziz, Omar                       2112    ----    4.0   12.0  20.0  14.0
 7. Martin Espeja, Jorge Juan        1823    ----    4.0   11.0  16.0  12.0
 8. Sanz Toledano, Alfonso           1796    ----    3.0   13.0  19.5  13.0
 9. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio       1589    ----    3.0   11.5  16.5   9.0
10. Lopez Heras, Arturo              1889    ----    3.0   11.0  18.0  11.0
11. Nieto Perez, Juan                1905    ----    3.0   11.0  17.5  10.0
12. Lopez Carbajo, Diego             ----    ----    3.0   11.0  16.5   9.0
13. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul          ----    ----    3.0   10.0  15.0   8.0
14. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar              1569    ----    2.5    9.5  15.0   5.0
15. Arias Martinez, Ivan             1630    ----    2.0   13.5  20.5   9.0
16. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro        1426    ----    2.0   12.0  17.5   9.0
17. Martinez Barahona, Ismael        ----    1818    2.0   12.0  17.5   9.0
18. Mesa Capela, Miguel              1555    ----    2.0   11.5  17.5   6.0
19. Fernandez Garcia, Emillio        1684    ----    2.0    9.0  14.0   4.0
20. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette         1309    ----    1.5   10.0  15.0   5.0
21. Rubianes, Marcos                         ----    1.0   10.0  14.0   1.0
                                            1    2    3    4    5    6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Angelina Vela, Carlos            2102 15:W 10:W  5:W  2:W  4:W  6:W
 2. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro        2040 18:W 12:W 11:W  1:L  3:W  4:D
 3. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus              2041 14:W  8:W  4:D 15:W  2:L 10:W
 4. Arauz Alonso, Fernando           2116 19:W 11:W  3:D  5:W  1:L  2:D
 5. Ramos, Alexander                 2069  9:W  7:W  1:L  4:L 15:W  8:W
 6. Aziz, Omar                       2112  0:  18:W  7:W 16:W  8:W  1:L
 7. Martin Espeja, Jorge Juan        1823 17:W  5:L  6:L 20:W 16:W  9:W
 8. Sanz Toledano, Alfonso           1796 13:W  3:L 12:W 17:W  6:L  5:L
 9. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio       1589  5:L 17:L 21:W 12:W 11:W  7:L
10. Lopez Heras, Arturo              1889 20:W  1:L 16:L 13:W 17:W  3:L
11. Nieto Perez, Juan                1905 16:W  4:L  2:L 18:W  9:L 17:W
12. Lopez Carbajo, Diego             ----  0:W  2:L  8:L  9:L 21:W 15:W
13. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul          ----  8:L 14:W 15:L 10:L  0:W 18:W
14. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar              1569  3:L 13:L 18:L  0:W 20:D 16:W
15. Arias Martinez, Ivan             1630  1:L 20:W 13:W  3:L  5:L 12:L
16. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro        1426 11:L 19:W 10:W  6:L  7:L 14:L
17. Martinez Barahona, Ismael        ----  7:L  9:W 19:W  8:L 10:L 11:L
18. Mesa Capela, Miguel              1555  2:L  6:L 14:W 11:L 19:W 13:L
19. Fernandez Garcia, Emillio        1684  4:L 16:L 17:L 21:W 18:L  0:W
20. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette         1309 10:L 15:L  0:W  7:L 14:D 21:L
21. Rubianes, Marcos                 ----  0:   0:   9:L 19:L 12:L 20:W
-----------------------------------------------------------------------