Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

4. Circuito Gran Prix Club de Ajedrez Alcorcón 29.05.2015 Alcorcón (España)
29.05.2015
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 21
Organización: C.A. Alcorcón
Página oficial
torneos@clubajedrezalcorcon.es
Tel: 669939574 / 649159219

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Angelina Vela, Carlos            2102    ----    6.0   15.0  21.5  21.0
 2. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro        2040    ----    4.5   14.0  22.0  17.5
 3. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus              2041    ----    4.5   12.0  18.5  17.0
 4. Arauz Alonso, Fernando           2116    ----    4.0   16.0  23.5  16.5
 5. Ramos, Alexander                 2069    ----    4.0   14.0  22.0  14.0
 6. Aziz, Omar                       2112    ----    4.0   12.0  20.0  14.0
 7. Martin Espeja, Jorge Juan        1823    ----    4.0   11.0  16.0  12.0
 8. Sanz Toledano, Alfonso           1796    ----    3.0   13.0  19.5  13.0
 9. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio       1589    ----    3.0   11.5  16.5   9.0
10. Lopez Heras, Arturo              1889    ----    3.0   11.0  18.0  11.0
11. Nieto Perez, Juan                1905    ----    3.0   11.0  17.5  10.0
12. Lopez Carbajo, Diego             ----    ----    3.0   11.0  16.5   9.0
13. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul          ----    ----    3.0   10.0  15.0   8.0
14. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar              1569    ----    2.5    9.5  15.0   5.0
15. Arias Martinez, Ivan             1630    ----    2.0   13.5  20.5   9.0
16. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro        1426    ----    2.0   12.0  17.5   9.0
17. Martinez Barahona, Ismael        ----    1818    2.0   12.0  17.5   9.0
18. Mesa Capela, Miguel              1555    ----    2.0   11.5  17.5   6.0
19. Fernandez Garcia, Emillio        1684    ----    2.0    9.0  14.0   4.0
20. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette         1309    ----    1.5   10.0  15.0   5.0
21. Rubianes, Marcos                         ----    1.0   10.0  14.0   1.0
                                            1    2    3    4    5    6
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Angelina Vela, Carlos            2102 15:W 10:W  5:W  2:W  4:W  6:W
 2. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro        2040 18:W 12:W 11:W  1:L  3:W  4:D
 3. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus              2041 14:W  8:W  4:D 15:W  2:L 10:W
 4. Arauz Alonso, Fernando           2116 19:W 11:W  3:D  5:W  1:L  2:D
 5. Ramos, Alexander                 2069  9:W  7:W  1:L  4:L 15:W  8:W
 6. Aziz, Omar                       2112  0:  18:W  7:W 16:W  8:W  1:L
 7. Martin Espeja, Jorge Juan        1823 17:W  5:L  6:L 20:W 16:W  9:W
 8. Sanz Toledano, Alfonso           1796 13:W  3:L 12:W 17:W  6:L  5:L
 9. Castro Uceda, Jose Antonio       1589  5:L 17:L 21:W 12:W 11:W  7:L
10. Lopez Heras, Arturo              1889 20:W  1:L 16:L 13:W 17:W  3:L
11. Nieto Perez, Juan                1905 16:W  4:L  2:L 18:W  9:L 17:W
12. Lopez Carbajo, Diego             ----  0:W  2:L  8:L  9:L 21:W 15:W
13. Cabello Rodriguez, Raul          ----  8:L 14:W 15:L 10:L  0:W 18:W
14. Sanchez Diaz, Oscar              1569  3:L 13:L 18:L  0:W 20:D 16:W
15. Arias Martinez, Ivan             1630  1:L 20:W 13:W  3:L  5:L 12:L
16. Aguilera Prada, Alejandro        1426 11:L 19:W 10:W  6:L  7:L 14:L
17. Martinez Barahona, Ismael        ----  7:L  9:W 19:W  8:L 10:L 11:L
18. Mesa Capela, Miguel              1555  2:L  6:L 14:W 11:L 19:W 13:L
19. Fernandez Garcia, Emillio        1684  4:L 16:L 17:L 21:W 18:L  0:W
20. Gorrin Gorrin, Jeannette         1309 10:L 15:L  0:W  7:L 14:D 21:L
21. Rubianes, Marcos                 ----  0:   0:   9:L 19:L 12:L 20:W
-----------------------------------------------------------------------