Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

16. Torneo Villa de Torrejón 2015 Torrejón de Ardoz (España)
07.06.2015
Suizo 8 rondas
Ritmo de juego 20m. + 5s.
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Torrejón
Página oficial
info@clubajedreztorrejon.com
Tel: 91 477 27 22

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Renteria, Jorge            COL 2240 f  2233    7.0    34.0
 2. Lopez Melgar, Enrique      ESP 2156    2349    7.0    32.0
 3. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin      ESP 1966    1945    6.0    28.0
 4. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar     ESP 2131    2128    6.0    27.0
 5. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel A  ESP 2127    2028    5.5    26.0
 6. Lopez Molina, Santiago Jo  ESP 1907    1872    5.5    24.0
 7. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J    MEX 1983    1834    5.0    25.0  40.5  30.0
 8. Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio    ESP 2108    2000    5.0    25.0  40.5  29.5
 9. Lopez Molina, Francisco    ESP 2051    1922    5.0    25.0  38.5
10. Lopez Perez, Miguel        ESP 1799    1718    5.0    25.0  37.5
11. Sanchez Peral, Pedro       ESP 2070    1491    5.0    25.0  36.5
12. Rodriguez Lorenzo, Miguel  ESP 1733    1691    5.0    22.0
13. Garcia Villalba, Daniel    ESP 1623    1182    5.0    16.0
14. Garcia Loira, Luis         ESP 1755    1692    4.5    23.0
15. Conde Galvez, Juan R.      ESP 1767    1604    4.5    22.5
16. Guillen Muñoz, Francisco   ESP 1798    1580    4.5    21.0
17. Jimenez Rodriguez, Alfons  ESP 1843    1791    4.5    20.0
18. Lopez Diaz, Enrique        ESP 1536    1372    4.5    18.0
19. Garcia Lopez, Pablo        ESP 1809    1542    4.0    21.0
20. Cordente Ugena, Marcos     ESP 1621    1352    4.0    20.0
21. Moncalvillo Hernan, Juan   ESP 1685    1173    4.0    19.0
22. Fidalgo Lopez, Rafael      ESP ----    1552    4.0    17.0
23. Ramos Orea, Tomas          ESP 1657     899    4.0    16.0
24. Llerena Achutegui, Marian  ESP 1613    1137    4.0    15.0
25. Criado Lopez, Jorge        ESP ----    1005    4.0    13.0
26. Criado Tebar, Ricardo      ESP 1675    1494    3.5    17.5
27. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.     ESP 1665    1230    3.5    14.5
28. Moro Serrano, Federico     ESP 1605    1217    3.5    11.5
29. Marsella Hidalgo, David    ESP 1784    1159    3.0    17.0
30. Olias Rincon, Raul         ESP 1286    1051    3.0    16.0
31. Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo    ESP 1379    1371    3.0    12.5
32. Quiros Benito, Sergio      ESP ----     746    3.0    12.0
33. Fernandez Campanero, Serg  ESP ----    1121    3.0    11.0
34. Gijon Muñoz, Jesus         ESP ----     328    3.0    10.0
35. Chislia, Mihai             ROU 1642    1592    2.5    16.0
36. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge  ESP 1455    1221    2.5    11.0
37. Stockert, Federico    (W)  ESP ----    1040    2.0    13.0
38. Dominguez Garcia, Marc(W)  ESP ----     937    1.5     9.5
39. Higuera Perez, Amalio      ESP ----     647    1.0     5.0
40. Olias Rincon, Diego   (W)  ESP ----     285    1.0     4.0
41. Garcia Villalba, Javier    ESP ----     260    1.0     3.0
42. Martinez Manzanares, A(W)  ESP 1890     907    0.5     4.0
 1. Renteria, Jorge            COL 2240 f  2233
 2. Lopez Melgar, Enrique      ESP 2156    2349
 3. Iturbide Arnedo, Oscar     ESP 2131    2128
 4. Sanchez Quiroga, Miguel A  ESP 2127    2028
 5. Ledo Galan, Jose Emilio    ESP 2108    2000
 6. Sanchez Peral, Pedro       ESP 2070    1491
 7. Lopez Molina, Francisco    ESP 2051    1922
 8. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J    MEX 1983    1834
 9. Bote Kobolo, Benjamin      ESP 1966    1945
10. Lopez Molina, Santiago Jo  ESP 1907    1872
11. Martinez Manzanares, A(W)  ESP 1890     907
12. Jimenez Rodriguez, Alfons  ESP 1843    1791
13. Garcia Lopez, Pablo        ESP 1809    1542
14. Lopez Perez, Miguel        ESP 1799    1718
15. Guillen Muñoz, Francisco   ESP 1798    1580
16. Marsella Hidalgo, David    ESP 1784    1159
17. Conde Galvez, Juan R.      ESP 1767    1604
18. Garcia Loira, Luis         ESP 1755    1692
19. Rodriguez Lorenzo, Miguel  ESP 1733    1691
20. Moncalvillo Hernan, Juan   ESP 1685    1173
21. Criado Tebar, Ricardo      ESP 1675    1494
22. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.     ESP 1665    1230
23. Ramos Orea, Tomas          ESP 1657     899
24. Chislia, Mihai             ROU 1642    1592
25. Garcia Villalba, Daniel    ESP 1623    1182
26. Cordente Ugena, Marcos     ESP 1621    1352
27. Llerena Achutegui, Marian  ESP 1613    1137
28. Moro Serrano, Federico     ESP 1605    1217
29. Lopez Diaz, Enrique        ESP 1536    1372
30. Arevalo Estriegana, Jorge  ESP 1455    1221
31. Bermejo Jimenez, Adolfo    ESP 1379    1371
32. Olias Rincon, Raul         ESP 1286    1051
33. Criado Lopez, Jorge        ESP ----    1005
34. Dominguez Garcia, Marc(W)  ESP ----     937
35. Fernandez Campanero, Serg  ESP ----    1121
36. Fidalgo Lopez, Rafael      ESP ----    1552
37. Garcia Villalba, Javier    ESP ----     260
38. Higuera Perez, Amalio      ESP ----     647
39. Olias Rincon, Diego   (W)  ESP ----     285
40. Quiros Benito, Sergio      ESP ----     746
41. Stockert, Federico    (W)  ESP ----    1040
42. Gijon Muñoz, Jesus         ESP ----     328