Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Torneo IRT Club Ajedrez Alicante 2015 Alicante (España)
12 - 14.06.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 83
Media elo: 1511
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Alicante
Dirección: Alfonso Pedraza Mancilla
Arbitraje: Juan José Llavador Morón
Página oficial
ajedrezenalicante@gmail.com
Tel: 965 202 214 / 603 861 661 / 615 547 567

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

 1. Kolotilina, Liudmila           ESP 2114    2132    6.0
 2. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo       ESP 1986    1973    6.0
 3. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio   ESP 2005    1976    5.5
 4. Fernandez Mira, Alonso         ESP 1794    1722    5.5
 5. Moreno Giron, Victor M.        ESP 2059    2065    5.0
 6. Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose   ESP 1838    1839    5.0
 7. Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo ESP 1872    1801    5.0
 8. Jorgensen, Soren Berg          DEN 2168    ----    5.0
 9. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria       ESP 1607    1571    5.0
10. Tonus, Alex                    ITA 2011    2008    5.0
11. Poulsen, Klaus E.              DEN 2102    ----    5.0
12. Petersen, Steffen              DEN 1854    ----    5.0
13. Lopez Shukina, Diego           ESP 1589    1544    5.0
14. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago       ESP 1836    1797    5.0
15. Hansen, Klaus Bjerre           DEN 1701    ----    5.0
16. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro     ESP 1924    1914    4.5
17. Alcobas Cervantes, Miguel Ange ESP 1859    1830    4.5
18. Duller Llopis, Jouke           ESP 1772    1742    4.5
19. Gimenez Perez, Jaime           ESP 1656    1667    4.5
20. Molano Lafuente, Ismael        ESP 2045    2018    4.0
21. Nazarov, Alexander             RUS 1892    ----    4.0
22. Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco     ESP 2112 f  2160    4.0
23. Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel   ESP 1672    1634    4.0
24. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael         ESP 1747    1707    4.0
25. Tyson, Terry                   ESP 1645    1626    4.0
26. Garcia Llamas, Jose Enrique    ESP ----    ----    4.0
27. Rico Lucas, Mario              ESP 1553    1414    4.0
28. Morell Ibarra, Javier          ESP 1659    1627    4.0
29. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier    ESP 1655    1599    4.0
30. Ortiz Roman, Javier            ESP 1668    1706    4.0
31. Navarro Rico, Lluis            ESP 1730    1599    4.0
32. Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus ESP 1463    1493    4.0
33. Raimundo Medina, Fermin        ESP 1747    1755    4.0
34. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Alvaro ESP 1705    1612    4.0
35. Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo            ESP 1536    1513    4.0
36. Corella Martin, Eduardo        ESP ----    ----    3.5
37. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo      ESP 1349    1278    3.5
38. Meyer, Thorlejf                DEN 1867    ----    3.5
39. Pujante Martinez, Rafael       ESP 1613    1556    3.5
40. Gomez Lopez, Pedro             ESP 1839    1814    3.5
41. Campanella Diaz, Angel Joaquin ESP ----    ----    3.5
42. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos  ESP 1561    1553    3.5
43. Slynko, Alexei                 RUS 1462    ----    3.5
44. Molto Salido, Jose             ESP 1596    1623    3.5
45. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca      ESP 1430    1387    3.0
46. Calvo De Castro, Miguel        ESP ----    ----    3.0
47. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel   ESP 1935    1946    3.0
48. Garijo Perez, Hugo             ESP 1252    1205    3.0
49. Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos    ESP 1166    1161    3.0
50. Costa Correas, Francisco       ESP 1650    1658    3.0
51. Ornebjerg, Henrik              DEN 1749    ----    3.0
52. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan      ESP 1375    1307    3.0
53. Perez Carratala, Jose          ESP 1574    1558    3.0
54. Casao Benedi, Luis             ESP 1348    1330    3.0
55. Taquet, Eric                   ESP 1414    1393    3.0
56. Lin Hu, Yangjie                ESP 1411    1230    3.0
57. Alberola Reig, Francisco       ESP 1406    1369    3.0
58. Mira Barea, Aaron              ESP 1373    1348    3.0
59. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi      ESP 1303    1425    2.5
60. Jara Garcia, Antonio           ESP 1421    1411    2.5
61. Illan Arques, Martin           ESP 1575    1567    2.5
62. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel     ESP 1432    1407    2.5
63. Camanez Miro, Judith           ESP ----    ----    2.5
64. Herranz Ibarra, Julio          ESP ----    ----    2.5
65. Lopez Shukina, Anton           ESP 1212    1230    2.5
66. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP ----    ----    2.5
67. Puzik, Denys                   ESP 1330    1304    2.5
68. Vidal Mira, Rafael             ESP 1383    1449    2.5
69. Macia Senent, Joaquin          ESP 1420    1563    2.5
70. Rynne, Christopher             IRL ----    ----    2.5
71. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo           ARG 1352    1359    2.0
72. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix          ESP 1485    1480    2.0
73. Barkov Naglia, Ilya            ESP 1416    1354    2.0
74. Martinez Bonastre, Antonio     ESP ----    ----    2.0
75. Lario Pla, Alejandro           ESP ----    ----    2.0
76. Jin Ye, Houan                  ESP ----    ----    2.0
77. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos    ESP 1172    1210    2.0
78. Cutillas Moreno, Felipe        ESP ----    ----    1.5
79. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria       ESP ----    ----    1.5
80. Navarro Sanchez, Miguel        ESP ----    ----    1.5
81. Serra Vidal, Nestor            ESP ----    ----    1.0
82. Ortega Parra, Noa              ESP ----    ----    1.0
83. Munoz Rioja, Luis Manuel       ESP ----    ----    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Molto Salido, Jose - Jorgensen, Soren Berg 0-1 2. Kolotilina, Liudmila - Lopez Shukina, Diego 1-0 3. Illan Arques, Martin - Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 0-1 4. Poulsen, Klaus E. - Rico Lucas, Mario 1-0 5. Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo - Moreno Giron, Victor M. - + 6. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus 1-0 7. Slynko, Alexei - Tonus, Alex 0-1 8. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel 1-0 9. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Mascarell Canet, Ricardo 0-1 10. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Macia Senent, Joaquin 1-0 11. Barkov Naglia, Ilya - Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 0-1 12. Nazarov, Alexander - Taquet, Eric 1-0 13. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo - + 14. Meyer, Thorlejf - Vidal Mira, Rafael 1-0 15. Mira Barea, Aaron - Alcobas Cervantes, Miguel Ange 0-1 16. Petersen, Steffen - Clerc Nicolas, Pablo 1-0 17. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo - Gomez Lopez, Pedro 1-0 18. Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose - Casao Benedi, Luis 1-0 19. Puzik, Denys - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 0-1 20. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 1-0 21. Lopez Shukina, Anton - Duller Llopis, Jouke 0-1 22. Ornebjerg, Henrik - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0 23. Calvo De Castro, Miguel - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 1-0 24. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael - Camanez Miro, Judith 1-0 25. Campanella Diaz, Angel Joaquin - Navarro Rico, Lluis 0-1 26. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Alvaro - Corella Martin, Eduardo 1/2 27. Cutillas Moreno, Felipe - Hansen, Klaus Bjerre 0-1 28. Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel - Garcia Llamas, Jose Enrique 1-0 29. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Ortiz Roman, Javier 0-1 30. Morell Ibarra, Javier - Lario Pla, Alejandro 1-0 31. Martinez Bonastre, Antonio - Gimenez Perez, Jaime 0-1 32. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Munoz Rioja, Luis Manuel 1-0 33. Navarro Sanchez, Miguel - Costa Correas, Francisco 0-1 34. Tyson, Terry - Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria 1-0 35. Rynne, Christopher - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0-1 36. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Serra Vidal, Nestor 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Jorgensen, Soren Berg - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 1/2 2. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Kolotilina, Liudmila 0-1 3. Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco - Ornebjerg, Henrik 1-0 4. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael - Poulsen, Klaus E. 0-1 5. Moreno Giron, Victor M. - Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel 1-0 6. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 7. Tonus, Alex - Morell Ibarra, Javier 1-0 8. Hansen, Klaus Bjerre - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 0-1 9. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1-0 10. Ortiz Roman, Javier - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 0-1 11. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro - Tyson, Terry 1-0 12. Gimenez Perez, Jaime - Nazarov, Alexander 0-1 13. Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 0-1 14. Costa Correas, Francisco - Meyer, Thorlejf 1/2 15. Alcobas Cervantes, Miguel Ange - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1-0 16. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Petersen, Steffen 0-1 17. Calvo De Castro, Miguel - Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose 0-1 18. Garijo Perez, Hugo - Perez Carratala, Jose 0-1 19. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos - Herranz Ibarra, Julio 1-0 20. Jara Garcia, Antonio - Jin Ye, Houan 1-0 21. Gomez Lopez, Pedro - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Alvaro 1-0 22. Raimundo Medina, Fermin - Puzik, Denys 1-0 23. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi - Molto Salido, Jose 1-0 24. Lopez Shukina, Diego - Lopez Shukina, Anton 1-0 25. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Illan Arques, Martin 0-1 26. Rico Lucas, Mario - Camanez Miro, Judith 1-0 27. Garcia Llamas, Jose Enrique - Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo 1-0 28. Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus - Campanella Diaz, Angel Joaquin 1-0 29. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Slynko, Alexei 0-1 30. Munoz Rioja, Luis Manuel - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0-1 31. Macia Senent, Joaquin - Cutillas Moreno, Felipe 0-1 32. Taquet, Eric - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1-0 33. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria - Alberola Reig, Francisco 0-1 34. Vidal Mira, Rafael - Martinez Bonastre, Antonio 1-0 35. Serra Vidal, Nestor - Mira Barea, Aaron 0-1 36. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo - Navarro Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 37. Casao Benedi, Luis - Rynne, Christopher 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Kolotilina, Liudmila - Mascarell Canet, Ricardo 1-0 2. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 0-1 3. Poulsen, Klaus E. - Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 0-1 4. Nazarov, Alexander - Moreno Giron, Victor M. 0-1 5. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Alcobas Cervantes, Miguel Ange 1-0 6. Petersen, Steffen - Tonus, Alex 1/2 7. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose 1/2 8. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Jorgensen, Soren Berg 1-0 9. Perez Carratala, Jose - Meyer, Thorlejf 0-1 10. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Costa Correas, Francisco 1-0 11. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos 1-0 12. Slynko, Alexei - Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo 0-1 13. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Duller Llopis, Jouke 0-1 14. Ornebjerg, Henrik - Taquet, Eric 1-0 15. Lin Hu, Yangjie - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 0-1 16. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 0-1 17. Vidal Mira, Rafael - Navarro Rico, Lluis 0-1 18. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan - Hansen, Klaus Bjerre 0-1 19. Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel - Clerc Nicolas, Pablo 1-0 20. Mira Barea, Aaron - Ortiz Roman, Javier 0-1 21. Morell Ibarra, Javier - Casao Benedi, Luis 1-0 22. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo - Gimenez Perez, Jaime 0-1 23. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 1-0 24. Tyson, Terry - Calvo De Castro, Miguel 1-0 25. Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0-1 26. Corella Martin, Eduardo - Lopez Shukina, Diego 0-1 27. Cutillas Moreno, Felipe - Rico Lucas, Mario 0-1 28. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix - Garcia Llamas, Jose Enrique 0-1 29. Ortega Parra, Noa - Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus 0-1 30. Herranz Ibarra, Julio - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Alvaro 0-1 31. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Garijo Perez, Hugo 0-1 32. Jin Ye, Houan - Macia Senent, Joaquin 0-1 33. Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1-0 34. Puzik, Denys - Lario Pla, Alejandro 1-0 35. Lopez Shukina, Anton - Munoz Rioja, Luis Manuel 1-0 36. Martinez Bonastre, Antonio - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0 37. Camanez Miro, Judith - Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria 1-0 38. Campanella Diaz, Angel Joaquin - Serra Vidal, Nestor 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro - Kolotilina, Liudmila 0-1 2. Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 1/2 3. Moreno Giron, Victor M. - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0 4. Tonus, Alex - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1-0 5. Meyer, Thorlejf - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 0-1 6. Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose - Petersen, Steffen 1-0 7. Ortiz Roman, Javier - Poulsen, Klaus E. 1/2 8. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo - Morell Ibarra, Javier 1-0 9. Gimenez Perez, Jaime - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1-0 10. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Nazarov, Alexander 0-1 11. Lopez Shukina, Diego - Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo 0-1 12. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1-0 13. Rico Lucas, Mario - Ornebjerg, Henrik 1-0 14. Garcia Llamas, Jose Enrique - Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 0-1 15. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Tyson, Terry 0-1 16. Hansen, Klaus Bjerre - Jara Garcia, Antonio 1-0 17. Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus - Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel 0-1 18. Jorgensen, Soren Berg - Illan Arques, Martin 1-0 19. Costa Correas, Francisco - Gomez Lopez, Pedro 0-1 20. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Alvaro - Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos 1-0 21. Garijo Perez, Hugo - Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 1-0 22. Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1/2 23. Casao Benedi, Luis - Slynko, Alexei 0-1 24. Puzik, Denys - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0-1 25. Macia Senent, Joaquin - Lopez Shukina, Anton 1-0 26. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi - Barkov Naglia, Ilya 1-0 27. Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos - Lin Hu, Yangjie 1-0 28. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Calvo De Castro, Miguel 0-1 29. Camanez Miro, Judith - Vidal Mira, Rafael 1-0 30. Campanella Diaz, Angel Joaquin - Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1-0 31. Corella Martin, Eduardo - Mira Barea, Aaron 1-0 32. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo - Ortega Parra, Noa 1-0 33. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel - Martinez Bonastre, Antonio 1-0 34. Rynne, Christopher - Jin Ye, Houan 1-0 35. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Herranz Ibarra, Julio 0-1 36. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Munoz Rioja, Luis Manuel 1-0 37. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Serra Vidal, Nestor 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Kolotilina, Liudmila - Moreno Giron, Victor M. 0-1 2. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 1-0 3. Nazarov, Alexander - Tonus, Alex 1-0 4. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael - Mascarell Canet, Ricardo 0-1 5. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 1/2 6. Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo - Hansen, Klaus Bjerre 1-0 7. Tyson, Terry - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1/2 8. Petersen, Steffen - Rico Lucas, Mario 1-0 9. Gomez Lopez, Pedro - Jorgensen, Soren Berg 0-1 10. Poulsen, Klaus E. - Meyer, Thorlejf 1-0 11. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1/2 12. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel - Clerc Nicolas, Pablo 1-0 13. Ornebjerg, Henrik - Macia Senent, Joaquin 1-0 14. Morell Ibarra, Javier - Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 1-0 15. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Camanez Miro, Judith 1-0 16. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Lopez Shukina, Diego 0-1 17. Jara Garcia, Antonio - Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus 0-1 18. Slynko, Alexei - Garcia Llamas, Jose Enrique 0-1 19. Calvo De Castro, Miguel - Costa Correas, Francisco 0-1 20. Illan Arques, Martin - Cutillas Moreno, Felipe 1-0 21. Taquet, Eric - Rynne, Christopher 1-0 22. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo - Molto Salido, Jose 1/2 23. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix - Mira Barea, Aaron 0-1 24. Barkov Naglia, Ilya - Casao Benedi, Luis 0-1 25. Lin Hu, Yangjie - Lopez Shukina, Anton 1/2 26. Martinez Bonastre, Antonio - Alberola Reig, Francisco 0-1 27. Vidal Mira, Rafael - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1/2 28. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan - Lario Pla, Alejandro 1-0 29. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria - Ortega Parra, Noa 1-0 30. Munoz Rioja, Luis Manuel - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 0-1 31. Serra Vidal, Nestor - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Moreno Giron, Victor M. - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 0-1 2. Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo - Kolotilina, Liudmila 0-1 3. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo - Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose 1-0 4. Jorgensen, Soren Berg - Nazarov, Alexander 1-0 5. Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco - Petersen, Steffen 1/2 6. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Poulsen, Klaus E. 0-1 7. Tonus, Alex - Tyson, Terry 1/2 8. Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 0-1 9. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro - Gimenez Perez, Jaime 1-0 10. Alcobas Cervantes, Miguel Ange - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1/2 11. Lopez Shukina, Diego - Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel 1-0 12. Ortiz Roman, Javier - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 0-1 13. Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus - Ornebjerg, Henrik 1-0 14. Raimundo Medina, Fermin - Morell Ibarra, Javier 1-0 15. Rico Lucas, Mario - Romagosa Cerda, Ismael 1-0 16. Garcia Llamas, Jose Enrique - Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Alvaro 1-0 17. Hansen, Klaus Bjerre - Garijo Perez, Hugo 1-0 18. Meyer, Thorlejf - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 0-1 19. Perez Carratala, Jose - Navarro Rico, Lluis 0-1 20. Costa Correas, Francisco - Campanella Diaz, Angel Joaquin 0-1 21. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Corella Martin, Eduardo 0-1 22. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos - Taquet, Eric 1/2 23. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo - Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo 0-1 24. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi - Slynko, Alexei 1/2 25. Casao Benedi, Luis - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0-1 26. Macia Senent, Joaquin - Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo 1/2 27. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 0-1 28. Herranz Ibarra, Julio - Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 0-1 29. Mira Barea, Aaron - Calvo De Castro, Miguel 0-1 30. Camanez Miro, Judith - Lin Hu, Yangjie 0-1 31. Molto Salido, Jose - Cutillas Moreno, Felipe 1-0 32. Rynne, Christopher - Vidal Mira, Rafael 0-1 33. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Antonio - Puzik, Denys 1-0 34. Lopez Shukina, Anton - Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria 1-0 35. Ortega Parra, Noa - Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 0-1 36. Serra Vidal, Nestor - Jin Ye, Houan 0-1 37. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Navarro Sanchez, Miguel 0-1 38. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Kolotilina, Liudmila 0-1 2. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo - Moreno Giron, Victor M. 1-0 3. Poulsen, Klaus E. - Jorgensen, Soren Berg 1/2 4. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 1-0 5. Hansen, Klaus Bjerre - Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco 1-0 6. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Tonus, Alex 0-1 7. Nazarov, Alexander - Lopez Shukina, Diego 0-1 8. Tyson, Terry - Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo 0-1 9. Petersen, Steffen - Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus 1-0 10. Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose - Rico Lucas, Mario 1-0 11. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Garcia Llamas, Jose Enrique 1-0 12. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 1-0 13. Corella Martin, Eduardo - Alcobas Cervantes, Miguel Ange 0-1 14. Navarro Rico, Lluis - Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel 1/2 15. Gimenez Perez, Jaime - Campanella Diaz, Angel Joaquin 1-0 16. Ornebjerg, Henrik - Duller Llopis, Jouke 0-1 17. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1-0 18. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Alvaro - Garijo Perez, Hugo 1-0 19. Taquet, Eric - Ortiz Roman, Javier 0-1 20. Morell Ibarra, Javier - Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1-0 21. Calvo De Castro, Miguel - Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo 0-1 22. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan - Gomez Lopez, Pedro 0-1 23. Meyer, Thorlejf - Macia Senent, Joaquin 1-0 24. Lin Hu, Yangjie - Costa Correas, Francisco 1/2 25. Vidal Mira, Rafael - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 0-1 26. Lopez Shukina, Anton - Molto Salido, Jose 0-1 27. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo - Illan Arques, Martin 1-0 28. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos - Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 1-0 29. Slynko, Alexei - Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Antonio 1-0 30. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo - Perez Carratala, Jose 0-1 31. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix - Casao Benedi, Luis 0-1 32. Camanez Miro, Judith - Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel 1/2 33. Herranz Ibarra, Julio - Jara Garcia, Antonio 1/2 34. Jin Ye, Houan - Alberola Reig, Francisco 0-1 35. Lario Pla, Alejandro - Mira Barea, Aaron 0-1 36. Navarro Sanchez, Miguel - Puzik, Denys 0-1 37. Cutillas Moreno, Felipe - Rynne, Christopher 0-1 38. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria - Barkov Naglia, Ilya 0-1 39. Ortega Parra, Noa - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 0-1 40. Serra Vidal, Nestor - Martinez Bonastre, Antonio 0-1
 1. Jorgensen, Soren Berg          DEN 2168    ----  Odysseus Copenhaque
 2. Kolotilina, Liudmila           ESP 2114    2132  C.C. Es Castell
 3. Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco     ESP 2112 f  2160  C.C. Es Castell
 4. Poulsen, Klaus E.              DEN 2102    ----  Odysseus Copenhaque
 5. Moreno Giron, Victor M.        ESP 2059    2065  C.A. Alicante
 6. Molano Lafuente, Ismael        ESP 2045    2018  Contornés del Vallés
 7. Tonus, Alex                    ITA 2011    2008  C.A. Alicante
 8. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio   ESP 2005    1976  Quart
 9. Mascarell Canet, Ricardo       ESP 1986    1973  C.A. Alicante
10. Clavero Alarcon, Jose Miguel   ESP 1935    1946  Madrid
11. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro     ESP 1924    1914  C.A. Alicante
12. Nazarov, Alexander             RUS 1892    ----  Torrevieja
13. Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo ESP 1872    1801  CDA Lapuerta
14. Meyer, Thorlejf                DEN 1867    ----  Odysseus Copenhaque
15. Alcobas Cervantes, Miguel Ange ESP 1859    1830  CDA Lapuerta
16. Petersen, Steffen              DEN 1854    ----  Odysseus Copenhaque
17. Gomez Lopez, Pedro             ESP 1839    1814  Independiente
18. Navarro Molina, Carmelo Jose   ESP 1838    1839  Escacs Raspeig
19. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago       ESP 1836    1797  Enric Valor
20. Fernandez Mira, Alonso         ESP 1794    1722  C.A. Alcoy
21. Duller Llopis, Jouke           ESP 1772    1742  C.A. Alicante
22. Ornebjerg, Henrik              DEN 1749    ----  Odysseus Copenhaque
23. Raimundo Medina, Fermin        ESP 1747    1755  Mislata
24. Romagosa Cerda, Ismael         ESP 1747    1707  C.A. Alicante
25. Navarro Rico, Lluis            ESP 1730    1599  Enric Valor
26. Navarro Lopez-Menchero, Alvaro ESP 1705    1612  Escacs Raspeig
27. Hansen, Klaus Bjerre           DEN 1701    ----  Odysseus Copenhaque
28. Hernandez Ortiz, Jose Manuel   ESP 1672    1634  C.A. Mar Menor
29. Ortiz Roman, Javier            ESP 1668    1706  Escacs Raspeig
30. Morell Ibarra, Javier          ESP 1659    1627  Elche
31. Gimenez Perez, Jaime           ESP 1656    1667  C.A. Alcoy
32. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier    ESP 1655    1599  C.A. Vistabella
33. Costa Correas, Francisco       ESP 1650    1658  Mate de Cox
34. Tyson, Terry                   ESP 1645    1626  C.A. Alicante
35. Pujante Martinez, Rafael       ESP 1613    1556  Casino de Beniaján
36. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria       ESP 1607    1571  C.A. Xixona
37. Molto Salido, Jose             ESP 1596    1623  C.Escacs Raspeig
38. Lopez Shukina, Diego           ESP 1589    1544  C.A. Cocentaina
39. Illan Arques, Martin           ESP 1575    1567  C.A. Alicante
40. Perez Carratala, Jose          ESP 1574    1558  C.A. Alicante
41. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos  ESP 1561    1553  Casa de Ajedrez de Murcia
42. Rico Lucas, Mario              ESP 1553    1414  C.A. Alicante
43. Jimenez Ruiz, Pablo            ESP 1536    1513  Casa de Ajedrez de Murcia
44. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix          ESP 1485    1480  C.A. Mar Menor
45. Zuniga Ortega, Milton De Jesus ESP 1463    1493  C.A. Alicante
46. Slynko, Alexei                 RUS 1462    ----  Torrevieja
47. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel     ESP 1432    1407  C.A. Alicante
48. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca      ESP 1430    1387  C.E. Xàbia
49. Jara Garcia, Antonio           ESP 1421    1411  C.A. Alicante
50. Macia Senent, Joaquin          ESP 1420    1563  C.A. Mar Menor
51. Barkov Naglia, Ilya            ESP 1416    1354  C.A. Alicante
52. Taquet, Eric                   ESP 1414    1393  C.A. Alicante
53. Lin Hu, Yangjie                ESP 1411    1230  C.A. Alicante
54. Alberola Reig, Francisco       ESP 1406    1369  C.A. Alicante
55. Vidal Mira, Rafael             ESP 1383    1449  C.A. Xixona
56. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan      ESP 1375    1307  C.A. Mar Menor
57. Mira Barea, Aaron              ESP 1373    1348  C.A. Cocentaina
58. Clerc Nicolas, Pablo           ARG 1352    1359  C.A. Alicante
59. Lagunas Gualda, Guillermo      ESP 1349    1278  C. A. Parque Sur
60. Casao Benedi, Luis             ESP 1348    1330  C.A. Alicante
61. Puzik, Denys                   ESP 1330    1304  Torrevieja
62. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi      ESP 1303    1425  Tabiya Alcoy
63. Garijo Perez, Hugo             ESP 1252    1205  Casa del Ajedrez de Murcia
64. Lopez Shukina, Anton           ESP 1212    1230  C.A. Cocentaina
65. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos    ESP 1172    1210  Silla
66. Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos    ESP 1166    1161  Casa de Ajedrez Murcia
67. Calvo De Castro, Miguel        ESP ----    ----  Madrid
68. Camanez Miro, Judith           ESP ----    ----  Tabiya Alcoy
69. Campanella Diaz, Angel Joaquin ESP ----    ----  C.A. Alicante
70. Corella Martin, Eduardo        ESP ----    ----  Vila-Real
71. Cutillas Moreno, Felipe        ESP ----    ----  C.A. Alicante
72. Garcia Llamas, Jose Enrique    ESP ----    ----  Alfaz del Pi
73. Gonzalez Sanchez, Jose Antonio ESP ----    ----  C.A. Xixona
74. Herranz Ibarra, Julio          ESP ----    ----  C.A. Alicante
75. Jin Ye, Houan                  ESP ----    ----  Casa del Ajedrez de Murcia
76. Lario Pla, Alejandro           ESP ----    ----  C.A. Xixona
77. Martinez Bonastre, Antonio     ESP ----    ----  C.A. Alicante
78. Munoz Rioja, Luis Manuel       ESP ----    ----  C.A. Aspe
79. Navarro Sanchez, Miguel        ESP ----    ----  C.A. Alicante
80. Ortega Parra, Noa              ESP ----    ----  CDA Lapuerta
81. Ramos Garcia, Jose Maria       ESP ----    ----  C.A. Alicante
82. Rynne, Christopher             IRL ----    ----  C.A. Alicante
83. Serra Vidal, Nestor            ESP ----    ----  C.A. Xixona