Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

8. Open Internacional Mollet del Valles - Memorial Ezequiel Martín 2015 Mollet del Valles (España)
14.06.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m. + 5s.
Participantes: 91
Media elo: 2162
Organización: Club d'Escacs Mollet
Dirección: Ramón Caro Martínez
Arbitraje: Davide Vega D'Aurelio
Página oficial
info@escacsmollet.com

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Edouard, Romain FRA2624g----7.5
2.Aroshidze, Levan GEO2535g25607.5
3.Rizouk, Aimen ALG2511g25207.0
4.Cruz, Filemon PER2400m24797.0
5.Alsina Leal, Daniel ESP2531g25657.0
6.Cuartas, Jaime Alexander COL2503g25486.5
7.Vocaturo, Daniele ITA2572g25956.5
8.Albets Armengol, Roland ESP2129 22446.5
9.Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel ESP2411g24746.0
10.Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel ESP2536g25726.0
11.Alarcon Casellas, Rolando CUB2404m25116.0
12.Narciso Dublan, Marc ESP2532g25826.0
13.Vidarte Morales, Arturo ESP2319m24356.0
14.Garriga Cazorla, Pere ESP2460f24516.0
15.Aloma Vidal, Robert ESP2451m25096.0
16.Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel ESP2336m24246.0
17.Panelo, Marcelo ARG2418m24636.0
18.Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria ESP2398m24386.0
19.Comas Fabrego, Lluis ESP2507g25845.5
20.Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto ESP2312f24205.5
21.Cervello Tost, Ferran ESP2303f23265.5
22.Amores Gago, Javier ESP2149 23085.5
23.Cruz, Jonathan PER2453m25115.5
24.Jimenez Ruano, Adrian ESP2008 22005.5
25.Molano Lafuente, Ismael ESP2045 21845.5
26.Chalmeta Ugas, Ramon ESP2240f23635.0
27.Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A. COL2369m24535.0
28.Martorell Aguado, Joan ESP2127 23145.0
29.Sanchez Perales, Ezequiel ESP2124 22575.0
30.Lopez Pajuelo, Aleix ESP1903 20915.0
31.Cano Sevila, Ivan ESP1870 20875.0
32.Urrutia Mule, Oriol ESP1667 21215.0
33.Ayats Llobera, Gerard ESP2009 22485.0
34.Martinez Pla, Xavier ESP2005 22215.0
35.Severri Arrese, Carlos ESP1983 21285.0
36.Rodriguez Sorribes, Jordi ESP2153 22555.0
37.Navarro Perez, Manuel ESP2073 21805.0
38.Castellanos Rodriguez, RobertoESP1943 20895.0
39.Castillo Dalmau, Albert ESP1836 21145.0
40.Fernandez Diaz, Cristian ESP2211 23374.5
41.Povill Claros, Xavier ESP2058 22854.5
42.Prats Alonso, Oscar ESP2021 21434.5
43.Baños, Oscar Francisco ARG2237 23114.5
44.Flores Mendoza, Jose Antonio ESP1966 20894.5
45.Villa Cardenas, Jorge ESP1722 18514.5
46.Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio CAT---- 20604.5
47.Cama Molina, Daniel ESP1721 19274.5
48.Lucas Navas, Jose Manuel ESP1835 20084.5
49.Avila Jimenez, Xavier ESP2214f23074.0
50.Cardona Alcaide, Roberto ESP2001 21844.0
51.Pellicer Roncero, Nestor ESP1843 20534.0
52.Pellicer Pi, Jordi ESP1851 20144.0
53.Riu Lopez, Daniel ESP1750 20884.0
54.Qasim, Muhammad ESP---- 18934.0
55.Cabello Cabello, Jaime ESP1878 20064.0
56.Morais Carreras, Javier ESP1958 20784.0
57.Caro Martinez, Ramon ESP1738 19364.0
58.Gonzalez Saguillo, Oriol ESP1569 21214.0
59.Boixader Arbo, Xavier ESP1831 20374.0
60.Pous Garriga, Antoni ESP1953 19704.0
61.Cadierno Garcia, Pau ESP1546 18723.5
62.Albets Real, Marcel ESP1630 18243.5
63.Duran Pinilla, Daniel ESP1871 19623.5
64.Pera Muntasell, Marc ESP1424 19593.5
65.Povill Batlle, Ramon ESP1798 19973.5
66.Aleksanyan, Radmila RUS1578 19053.5
67.Garcia Garrido, Enric ESP1859 19773.5
68.Jimenez Muñoz, Nicolas ESP1351 19353.5
69.Roquet Estrada, Albert ESP---- 19983.5
70.Costa Trave, Jaume ESP1995 21383.0
71.Bellosta Reixach, Josep Mª ESP---- 18843.0
72.Lobo Bruguera, Xavier ESP1448 17633.0
73.Martin, Jaime ESP---- 17773.0
74.Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert ESP1687 19373.0
75.Arias Prieto, Diana ESP---- 18833.0
76.Fradera Manils, Josep ESP1849 19193.0
77.Bailles Fernandez, Sergi ESP---- 18363.0
78.Ridao Gimeno, Oscar ESP1653 18193.0
79.Garcia Torres, Adolfo ESP1457 17693.0
80.Fernandez Macarron, Mariano ESP1507 18092.5
81.Farre Monzorro, Xavier ESP---- 19432.0
82.Morales Santiago, Angel ESP---- 17002.0
83.Pujol Pina, Ramon Manel ESP1639 18482.0
84.Sentis Baena, Samuel ESP---- 17732.0
85.Baños, Oscar Alejandro ESP---- 17121.0
86.Gonzalez Rodriguez, Raul Omar ESP2269f23290.5
87.Gonzalez Perez, Arian FID2435f25180.0
88.Movsziszian, Karen ARM2483g25090.0
89.Perez Manas, Benjamin ESP2321f23980.0
90.Alonso Perez, Luis ESP1991 20930.0
91.Garcia Cachinero, Jesus ESP1573 17760.0
 1. Edouard, Romain                FRA 2624 g  ----  França
 2. Vocaturo, Daniele              ITA 2572 g  2595  Mollet, Club D'escacs
 3. Comas Fabrego, Lluis           ESP 2507 g  2584  S.C. Colon De Sabadell
 4. Narciso Dublan, Marc           ESP 2532 g  2582  Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
 5. Lopez Martinez, Josep Manuel   ESP 2536 g  2572  S.C. Colon De Sabadell
 6. Alsina Leal, Daniel            ESP 2531 g  2565  Barcelona Unió Gracienca D´Esc
 7. Aroshidze, Levan               GEO 2535 g  2560  Banyoles, C.E.
 8. Cuartas, Jaime Alexander       COL 2503 g  2548  Peona I Peo, C.E.
 9. Rizouk, Aimen                  ALG 2511 g  2520  Barbera C.E.
10. Gonzalez Perez, Arian          FID 2435 f  2518  Sant Andreu C.E.
11. Alarcon Casellas, Rolando      CUB 2404 m  2511  Montcada, Unio Escacs
12. Cruz, Jonathan                 PER 2453 m  2511  Tres Peons C.E.
13. Movsziszian, Karen             ARM 2483 g  2509  Sant Andreu C.E.
14. Aloma Vidal, Robert            ESP 2451 m  2509  Barcelona Unió Gracienca D´Esc
15. Cruz, Filemon                  PER 2400 m  2479  Tres Peons C.E.
16. Muñoz Pantoja, Miguel          ESP 2411 g  2474  Terrassa Del Csc, C.E.
17. Panelo, Marcelo                ARG 2418 m  2463  Sant Josep De Badalona C.E.
18. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Jorge A.   COL 2369 m  2453  Figueres C.E.
19. Garriga Cazorla, Pere          ESP 2460 f  2451  Mollet, Club D'escacs
20. Perpinya Rofes, Lluis Maria    ESP 2398 m  2438  S.C. Colon De Sabadell
21. Vidarte Morales, Arturo        ESP 2319 m  2435  Montcada, Unio Escacs
22. Vehi Bach, Victor Manuel       ESP 2336 m  2424  Montcada, Unio Escacs
23. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2312 f  2420  Barbera C.E.
24. Perez Manas, Benjamin          ESP 2321 f  2398  Barbera C.E.
25. Chalmeta Ugas, Ramon           ESP 2240 f  2363  Sant Boi C.E.
26. Fernandez Diaz, Cristian       ESP 2211    2337  Mollet, Club D'escacs
27. Gonzalez Rodriguez, Raul Omar  ESP 2269 f  2329  Montcada, Unio Escacs
28. Cervello Tost, Ferran          ESP 2303 f  2326  Peona I Peo, C.E.
29. Martorell Aguado, Joan         ESP 2127    2314  Malgrat C.E.
30. Baños, Oscar Francisco         ARG 2237    2311  Calldetenes C.E.
31. Amores Gago, Javier            ESP 2149    2308  Mollet, Club D'escacs
32. Avila Jimenez, Xavier          ESP 2214 f  2307  Escola D'escacs De Barcelona
33. Povill Claros, Xavier          ESP 2058    2285  Peona I Peo, C.E.
34. Sanchez Perales, Ezequiel      ESP 2124    2257  Masnou C.E.
35. Rodriguez Sorribes, Jordi      ESP 2153    2255  Catalonia C.E.
36. Ayats Llobera, Gerard          ESP 2009    2248  Llinars, Club D'escacs
37. Albets Armengol, Roland        ESP 2129    2244  Catalonia C.E.
38. Martinez Pla, Xavier           ESP 2005    2221  Tres Peons C.E.
39. Jimenez Ruano, Adrian          ESP 2008    2200  Cerdanyola Valles C.E.
40. Cardona Alcaide, Roberto       ESP 2001    2184  Tarrega C.E.
41. Molano Lafuente, Ismael        ESP 2045    2184  Montornes C.E.
42. Navarro Perez, Manuel          ESP 2073    2180  Sant Boi C.E.
43. Prats Alonso, Oscar            ESP 2021    2143  Sant Boi C.E.
44. Costa Trave, Jaume             ESP 1995    2138  Granollers-Canovelles
45. Severri Arrese, Carlos         ESP 1983    2128  Agusti, Centre D'esport
46. Gonzalez Saguillo, Oriol       ESP 1569    2121  Cerdanyola Mataro C.E.
47. Urrutia Mule, Oriol            ESP 1667    2121  Castellar Del Valles
48. Castillo Dalmau, Albert        ESP 1836    2114  Vila Olímpica, C.E.
49. Alonso Perez, Luis             ESP 1991    2093  Gran Penya Vilanova C.E.
50. Lopez Pajuelo, Aleix           ESP 1903    2091  Montmelo C.E.
51. Castellanos Rodriguez, Roberto ESP 1943    2089  Tres Peons C.E.
52. Flores Mendoza, Jose Antonio   ESP 1966    2089  Tres Peons C.E.
53. Riu Lopez, Daniel              ESP 1750    2088  Foment Martinenc C.E.
54. Cano Sevila, Ivan              ESP 1870    2087  Montornes C.E.
55. Morais Carreras, Javier        ESP 1958    2078  Mollet, Club D'escacs
56. Villar Reymundo, Juan Antonio  CAT ----    2060  Tres Peons C.E.
57. Pellicer Roncero, Nestor       ESP 1843    2053  Montmelo C.E.
58. Boixader Arbo, Xavier          ESP 1831    2037  S.C. Colon De Sabadell
59. Pellicer Pi, Jordi             ESP 1851    2014  Montmelo C.E.
60. Lucas Navas, Jose Manuel       ESP 1835    2008  Sant Boi C.E.
61. Cabello Cabello, Jaime         ESP 1878    2006  Bellvitge Entitat
62. Roquet Estrada, Albert         ESP ----    1998  Granollers-Canovelles
63. Povill Batlle, Ramon           ESP 1798    1997  Peona I Peo, C.E.
64. Garcia Garrido, Enric          ESP 1859    1977  Peona I Peo, C.E.
65. Pous Garriga, Antoni           ESP 1953    1970  Mollet, Club D'escacs
66. Duran Pinilla, Daniel          ESP 1871    1962  Colònia Güell, Escola D'escacs
67. Pera Muntasell, Marc           ESP 1424    1959  Lira, La C.E.
68. Farre Monzorro, Xavier         ESP ----    1943  Granollers-Canovelles
69. Cespedes Llaverias, Llibert    ESP 1687    1937  Tres Peons C.E.
70. Caro Martinez, Ramon           ESP 1738    1936  Mollet, Club D'escacs
71. Jimenez Muñoz, Nicolas         ESP 1351    1935  Peona I Peo, C.E.
72. Cama Molina, Daniel            ESP 1721    1927  Caldes De Montbui C.E.
73. Fradera Manils, Josep          ESP 1849    1919  Paretana D'escacs, Associacio
74. Aleksanyan, Radmila            RUS 1578    1905  Calldetenes C.E.
75. Qasim, Muhammad                ESP ----    1893  Comtal, C.E
76. Bellosta Reixach, Josep Mª     ESP ----    1884  S.C. Colon De Sabadell
77. Arias Prieto, Diana            ESP ----    1883  Montmelo C.E.
78. Cadierno Garcia, Pau           ESP 1546    1872  Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura
79. Villa Cardenas, Jorge          ESP 1722    1851  S.C. Colon De Sabadell
80. Pujol Pina, Ramon Manel        ESP 1639    1848  Elefant De Solsona
81. Bailles Fernandez, Sergi       ESP ----    1836  Mollet, Club D'escacs
82. Albets Real, Marcel            ESP 1630    1824  Catalonia C.E.
83. Ridao Gimeno, Oscar            ESP 1653    1819  Llinars, Club D'escacs
84. Fernandez Macarron, Mariano    ESP 1507    1809  Congres C.E.
85. Martin, Jaime                  ESP ----    1777  Escola D'escacs Barcelona
86. Garcia Cachinero, Jesus        ESP 1573    1776  Cardedeu C.E.
87. Sentis Baena, Samuel           ESP ----    1773  S.C. Colon De Sabadell
88. Garcia Torres, Adolfo          ESP 1457    1769  Sant Llorenç Savall
89. Lobo Bruguera, Xavier          ESP 1448    1763  Llinars, Club D'escacs
90. Baños, Oscar Alejandro         ESP ----    1712  Calldetenes C.E.
91. Morales Santiago, Angel        ESP ----    1700  Mollet, Club D'escacs