Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

2. Open sub-2200 Rutas de Cuenca 2015 Cuenca (España)
19 - 21.06.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 78
Media elo: 1799
Organización: Francisco Javier Fernandez Poza
Dirección: Jorge David Garcia Gata
Arbitraje: Andres Martinez Cebrian
Página oficial
ajedrezcplaroda@gmail.com

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

 1. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos        ESP 2153    2151    6.0
 2. Molano Lafuente, Ismael        ESP 2045    2018    6.0
 3. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro        ESP 2199    2157    5.5
 4. Auzins, Artis                  LAT ----    ----    5.5
 5. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David    ESP 2185    2147    5.0
 6. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis         ESP 2121    2137    5.0
 7. Garcia Gata, Jorge D.          ESP 2054    2041    5.0
 8. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael       ESP 2015    1970    5.0
 9. Monmeneu Chulia, Victor        ESP 2068    2048    5.0
10. Pastor Jimenez, Daniel         ESP 1973    1938    5.0
11. Alvarez Morales, Miguel        ESP 2028    2020    5.0
12. Prieto Aranguren, Alain        ESP 2167    2159    4.5
13. Serna Lara, Sergio             ESP 2166 f  2173    4.5
14. Garcia Amoros, Pablo           ESP 2169    2151    4.5
15. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio       ESP 2118    2137    4.5
16. Colliga Lopez, Victor          ESP 1999    1947    4.5
17. Jordan Martinez, David         ESP 2131    2116    4.5
18. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian ESP 2149    2133    4.5
19. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1993    2009    4.5
20. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos        ESP 2004    1973    4.0
21. Fernandez Cano, Victor         ESP 1955    1909    4.0
22. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos        ESP 1810    1733    4.0
23. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard          ESP 1912    1940    4.0
24. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel            ESP 1866    1868    4.0
25. Fornieles Gomez, Antonio       ESP 1996    1982    4.0
26. Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida POR 2006    ----    4.0
27. Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso  ESP 2082    2107    4.0
28. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus        ESP 1963    2006    4.0
29. Elizondo, Marquet Juan Marcos  ESP 1809    1847    4.0
30. Mayer Schwartz, Rene           ESP 2090    2115    4.0
31. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio   ESP 2005    1976    4.0
32. Villar, Juan                   PER 1985    ----    4.0
33. Egana Arruti, Joseba           ESP 1793    1797    4.0
34. Miranzo Guijarro, Alberto      ESP 1782    1756    4.0
35. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon     ESP 1826    1813    4.0
36. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose      ESP 2029    1989    4.0
37. Trabazos Gallego, Javier       ESP 1923    1916    3.5
38. Soriano Pallas, Rafael         ESP 1913    1883    3.5
39. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco    ESP 1966    2002    3.5
40. Hernandez Recio, Roberto       ESP 1823    1850    3.5
41. Moreno Culebras, Rafael        ESP ----    2006    3.5
42. Donadio Falcon, Pablo          ESP 1713    1588    3.5
43. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1859    1837    3.5
44. San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose  ESP ----    ----    3.5
45. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio      ESP 1843    1877    3.5
46. Corella Martin, Eduardo        ESP ----    ----    3.5
47. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo            ESP 1771    1796    3.0
48. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro          ESP 1870    1917    3.0
49. Martinez Anton, Felix          ESP 1795    2052    3.0
50. Domingo Moratalla, Julio       ESP 1672    1712    3.0
51. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP 1673    1676    3.0
52. Robles, Bryan                  GUA 1683    1800    3.0
53. Castillo Serrano, Jose         ESP 1796    1787    3.0
54. Calleja Aletta, Jacobo         ESP 1704    1837    3.0
55. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1613    1629    3.0
56. Funk, Guenther Matthias        POR 1663    ----    3.0
57. Torres Ferrandez, Mario        ESP 1967    2002    3.0
58. Velasco Gomez, Esperanza       ESP 1678    1681    3.0
59. Duller Llopis, Jouke           ESP 1772    1742    3.0
60. Galindo Montoya, Diego         ESP 1811    1799    2.5
61. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker       ESP 1702    1622    2.5
62. Raimundo Medina, Fermin        ESP 1747    1755    2.5
63. Lopez Garcia, Carlos           ESP 1787    1770    2.5
64. Tebar Lujan, Jorge             ESP 1659    1614    2.5
65. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos         ESP 1298    1329    2.5
66. Crespo Arribas, Ignacio        ESP 1617    1622    2.0
67. Garcia Estruch, Jorge          ESP 1842    1872    2.0
68. Garcia Villalba, Daniel        ESP 1623    1527    2.0
69. Vicente Valentin, David        ESP ----    ----    2.0
70. Andrade, Cristovao Almeida     POR 1623    ----    2.0
71. Carbonell Sancho, Marc         ESP 1687    1670    2.0
72. Aranda Lopez, Hugo             ESP 1124    1082    2.0
73. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel           ESP 1311    1286    2.0
74. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio       ESP 1281    1329    2.0
75. Aranda Lopez, Jaime            ESP ----    ----    1.5
76. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia     ESP 1462    1524    1.5
77. Del Olmo Rodriguez, Angel      ESP ----    ----    1.0
78. Alvarez Poves, Jesus           ESP ----    ----    0.5

Ronda 1

1. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 0-1 2. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 1-0 3. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 4. Serna Lara, Sergio - Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon 1-0 5. Hernandez Recio, Roberto - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 1/2 6. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1/2 7. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Jordan Martinez, David 1-0 8. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Elizondo, Marquet Juan Marcos 1-0 9. Castillo Serrano, Jose - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 10. Mayer Schwartz, Rene - Martinez Anton, Felix 1-0 11. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso 1/2 12. Garcia Gata, Jorge D. - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 1-0 13. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 14. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose - Calleja Aletta, Jacobo 0-1 15. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 0-1 16. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael - Robles, Bryan 1-0 17. Velasco Gomez, Esperanza - Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida 0-1 18. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 19. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1 20. Colliga Lopez, Victor - Funk, Guenther Matthias 1-0 21. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Fornieles Gomez, Antonio 0-1 22. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Andrade, Cristovao Almeida 1-0 23. Crespo Arribas, Ignacio - Villar, Juan 1/2 24. Pastor Jimenez, Daniel - Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia 1-0 25. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Torres Ferrandez, Mario 0-1 26. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 27. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 28. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Moreno Culebras, Rafael 1-0 29. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 0-1 30. Soriano Pallas, Rafael - Auzins, Artis 0-1 31. Corella Martin, Eduardo - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 0-1 32. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel - Del Olmo Rodriguez, Angel 1-0 33. Vicente Valentin, David - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro - Colliga Lopez, Victor 1/2 2. Fornieles Gomez, Antonio - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 0-1 3. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1-0 4. Torres Ferrandez, Mario - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 5. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 6. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Pastor Jimenez, Daniel 1-0 7. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Mayer Schwartz, Rene 1/2 8. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Garcia Gata, Jorge D. 1/2 9. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 10. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Fernandez Cano, Victor 0-1 11. Calleja Aletta, Jacobo - Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 0-1 12. Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida - Ruiz Bellon, Manuel 1/2 13. Vicente Valentin, David - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 0-1 14. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1-0 15. Auzins, Artis - Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 1-0 16. Egana Arruti, Joseba - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 0-1 17. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Lopez Garcia, Carlos 1-0 18. Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso - Miranzo Guijarro, Alberto 1-0 19. Monmeneu Chulia, Victor - Crespo Arribas, Ignacio 1-0 20. Villar, Juan - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 21. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Hernandez Recio, Roberto 1/2 22. Jordan Martinez, David - Velasco Gomez, Esperanza 1-0 23. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Orti Camany, Vicente Jose 1-0 24. Funk, Guenther Matthias - Soriano Pallas, Rafael 0-1 25. Andrade, Cristovao Almeida - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 26. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 0-1 27. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 0-1 28. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1/2 29. Elizondo, Marquet Juan Marcos - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1-0 30. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Castillo Serrano, Jose 0-1 31. Martinez Anton, Felix - Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 1-0 32. Raimundo Medina, Fermin - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1-0 33. Moreno Culebras, Rafael - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1/2 34. Del Olmo Rodriguez, Angel - Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker 1-0 35. Robles, Bryan - Corella Martin, Eduardo 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 1-0 2. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 3. Serna Lara, Sergio - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1/2 4. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Auzins, Artis 1-0 5. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1/2 6. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 0-1 7. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida 1-0 8. Colliga Lopez, Victor - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 1/2 9. Mayer Schwartz, Rene - Villar, Juan 1/2 10. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso 1/2 11. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel - Monmeneu Chulia, Victor 1/2 12. Garcia Gata, Jorge D. - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1-0 13. Castillo Serrano, Jose - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 14. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1-0 15. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Martinez Anton, Felix 0-1 16. Pastor Jimenez, Daniel - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 1-0 17. Carbonell Sancho, Marc - Torres Ferrandez, Mario 1/2 18. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Calleja Aletta, Jacobo 1-0 19. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 0-1 20. Soriano Pallas, Rafael - Robles, Bryan 1-0 21. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 0-1 22. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Aranda Lopez, Hugo 1-0 23. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Aranda Lopez, Jaime 1-0 24. Hernandez Recio, Roberto - Del Olmo Rodriguez, Angel 1-0 25. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Vicente Valentin, David 1-0 26. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Elizondo, Marquet Juan Marcos 0-1 27. Lopez Garcia, Carlos - San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose 0-1 28. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1-0 29. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Egana Arruti, Joseba 0-1 30. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Moreno Culebras, Rafael 0-1 31. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose - Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia 1-0 32. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 33. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 34. Velasco Gomez, Esperanza - Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 1-0 35. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Funk, Guenther Matthias 0-1 36. Corella Martin, Eduardo - Andrade, Cristovao Almeida 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 1/2 2. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 3. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 1-0 4. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 5. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Garcia Gata, Jorge D. 1/2 6. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Soriano Pallas, Rafael 1-0 7. Jordan Martinez, David - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1/2 8. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - Mayer Schwartz, Rene 1/2 9. Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso - Ruiz Bellon, Manuel 1/2 10. Monmeneu Chulia, Victor - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0 11. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 1-0 12. Hernandez Recio, Roberto - Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 0-1 13. Elizondo, Marquet Juan Marcos - Colliga Lopez, Victor 1-0 14. Villar, Juan - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 0-1 15. Martinez Anton, Felix - Pastor Jimenez, Daniel 0-1 16. Auzins, Artis - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 17. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1-0 18. San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose - Fernandez Cano, Victor 0-1 19. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 1-0 20. Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida - Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1-0 21. Egana Arruti, Joseba - Fornieles Gomez, Antonio 0-1 22. Torres Ferrandez, Mario - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 0-1 23. Moreno Culebras, Rafael - Orti Camany, Vicente Jose 1-0 24. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Velasco Gomez, Esperanza 1-0 25. Funk, Guenther Matthias - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 26. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Tebar Lujan, Jorge 1/2 27. Crespo Arribas, Ignacio - Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon 0-1 28. Aranda Lopez, Hugo - Castillo Serrano, Jose - + 29. Miranzo Guijarro, Alberto - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 0-1 30. Raimundo Medina, Fermin - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 1/2 31. Calleja Aletta, Jacobo - Corella Martin, Eduardo 0-1 32. Aranda Lopez, Jaime - Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - + 33. Robles, Bryan - Del Olmo Rodriguez, Angel 1-0 34. Vicente Valentin, David - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 35. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Lopez Garcia, Carlos 1/2 36. Andrade, Cristovao Almeida - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 37. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1-0 38. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1/2

Ronda 5

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 0-1 2. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 0-1 3. Serna Lara, Sergio - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 0-1 4. Pastor Jimenez, Daniel - Monmeneu Chulia, Victor 1/2 5. Garcia Gata, Jorge D. - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1-0 6. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 7. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael - Elizondo, Marquet Juan Marcos 1-0 8. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1 9. Jordan Martinez, David - Auzins, Artis 0-1 10. Fornieles Gomez, Antonio - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 1/2 11. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1/2 12. Mayer Schwartz, Rene - Moreno Culebras, Rafael 1-0 13. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso 1/2 14. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard - Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida 1/2 15. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 0-1 16. Colliga Lopez, Victor - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1/2 17. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 0-1 18. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1/2 19. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Villar, Juan 0-1 20. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Castillo Serrano, Jose 1-0 21. Soriano Pallas, Rafael - Martinez Anton, Felix 1-0 22. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker 1/2 23. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose 0-1 24. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon - Vicente Valentin, David 1-0 25. Corella Martin, Eduardo - Hernandez Recio, Roberto 1/2 26. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian - Robles, Bryan 1-0 27. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Torres Ferrandez, Mario 1/2 28. Carbonell Sancho, Marc - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 29. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Egana Arruti, Joseba 1/2 30. Miranzo Guijarro, Alberto - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 1-0 31. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1-0 32. Lopez Garcia, Carlos - Andrade, Cristovao Almeida 0-1 33. Aranda Lopez, Hugo - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 0-1 34. Aranda Lopez, Jaime - Calleja Aletta, Jacobo 0-1 35. Velasco Gomez, Esperanza - Crespo Arribas, Ignacio 0-1 36. Del Olmo Rodriguez, Angel - Funk, Guenther Matthias 0-1 37. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia 1-0 38. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 1-0 39. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro - Prieto Aranguren, Alain 1-0 2. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 1-0 3. Molano Lafuente, Ismael - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 4. Auzins, Artis - Garcia Gata, Jorge D. 1/2 5. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Jimenez Almeida, Luis David 0-1 6. Trabazos Gallego, Javier - Serna Lara, Sergio 0-1 7. Monmeneu Chulia, Victor - Mayer Schwartz, Rene 1-0 8. Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso - Pastor Jimenez, Daniel 1/2 9. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Soriano Pallas, Rafael 1-0 10. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1/2 11. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Ruiz Bellon, Manuel 1-0 12. Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida - Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon 1-0 13. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro - Fornieles Gomez, Antonio 0-1 14. Villar, Juan - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 15. San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose - Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco 1/2 16. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus - Navarro Cabrera, Carlos 1/2 17. Elizondo, Marquet Juan Marcos - Fernandez Cano, Victor 0-1 18. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio - Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 0-1 19. Hernandez Recio, Roberto - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 20. Galindo Montoya, Diego - Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio 0-1 21. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - Colliga Lopez, Victor 0-1 22. Moreno Culebras, Rafael - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 23. Corella Martin, Eduardo - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 24. Robles, Bryan - Orti Camany, Vicente Jose 0-1 25. Torres Ferrandez, Mario - Calleja Aletta, Jacobo 1-0 26. Funk, Guenther Matthias - Garcia Estruch, Jorge 1-0 27. Castillo Serrano, Jose - Domingo Moratalla, Julio 1-0 28. Martinez Anton, Felix - Tebar Lujan, Jorge 1-0 29. Andrade, Cristovao Almeida - Egana Arruti, Joseba 0-1 30. Crespo Arribas, Ignacio - Miranzo Guijarro, Alberto 0-1 31. Vicente Valentin, David - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 0-1 32. Donadio Falcon, Pablo - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 1-0 33. Carbonell Sancho, Marc - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1/2 34. Raimundo Medina, Fermin - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1/2 35. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Lopez Garcia, Carlos 1/2 36. Del Olmo Rodriguez, Angel - Velasco Gomez, Esperanza 0-1 37. Garcia Villalba, Daniel - Aranda Lopez, Hugo 1-0 38. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia - Aranda Lopez, Jaime 1/2 39. Alvarez Poves, Jesus - Garcia Estruch, Mauricio 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Roig Aguilar, Alejandro 1-0 2. Prieto Aranguren, Alain - Molano Lafuente, Ismael 0-1 3. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David - Monmeneu Chulia, Victor 1/2 4. Serna Lara, Sergio - Auzins, Artis 0-1 5. Garcia Gata, Jorge D. - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 1/2 6. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos + - 7. Fornieles Gomez, Antonio - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 0-1 8. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael - Villar, Juan 1-0 9. Pastor Jimenez, Daniel - Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida 1-0 10. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian 0-1 11. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco - Jordan Martinez, David 0-1 12. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 13. Mayer Schwartz, Rene - Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus 1/2 14. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos - Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso 1/2 15. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio - Nadal Fajardo, Ricard 1/2 16. Colliga Lopez, Victor - Trabazos Gallego, Javier 1-0 17. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose 1-0 18. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose - Castillo Serrano, Jose 1-0 19. Egana Arruti, Joseba - Torres Ferrandez, Mario 1-0 20. Soriano Pallas, Rafael - Donadio Falcon, Pablo 1/2 21. Miranzo Guijarro, Alberto - Tevar Becerra, Alvaro 1-0 22. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel - Martinez Anton, Felix 1-0 23. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon - Funk, Guenther Matthias 1-0 24. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Elizondo, Marquet Juan Marcos 0-1 25. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio 0-1 26. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker - Hernandez Recio, Roberto 0-1 27. Moreno Culebras, Rafael - Galindo Montoya, Diego 1-0 28. Garcia Estruch, Jorge - Corella Martin, Eduardo 0-1 29. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Garcia Villalba, Daniel 1-0 30. Tebar Lujan, Jorge - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 1/2 31. Calleja Aletta, Jacobo - Andrade, Cristovao Almeida 1-0 32. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Carbonell Sancho, Marc 1-0 33. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Robles, Bryan 0-1 34. Velasco Gomez, Esperanza - Vicente Valentin, David 1-0 35. Domingo Moratalla, Julio - Crespo Arribas, Ignacio 1-0 36. Lopez Garcia, Carlos - Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia 1-0 37. Aranda Lopez, Jaime - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1 38. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio - Del Olmo Rodriguez, Angel 1-0 39. Aranda Lopez, Hugo - Alvarez Poves, Jesus 1-0
 1. Roig Aguilar, Alejandro        ESP 2199    2157 VAL - Círculo Mercantil
 2. Jimenez Almeida, Luis David    ESP 2185    2147 NAV - AD San Juan
 3. Garcia Amoros, Pablo           ESP 2169    2151 VAL - Paterna
 4. Prieto Aranguren, Alain        ESP 2167    2159 EUS - Abadiño
 5. Serna Lara, Sergio             ESP 2166 FM 2173 CTM - Tarazona
 6. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos        ESP 2153    2151 VAL - La Vila
 7. Riquelme Valero, Manuel Damian ESP 2149    2133 MUR - La Vila
 8. Jordan Martinez, David         ESP 2131    2116 VAL - Círculo Mercantil
 9. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis         ESP 2121    2137 MAD - Club Alcorcón
10. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio       ESP 2118    2137 MAD - Club Villaverde
11. Mayer Schwartz, Rene           ESP 2090    2115 MAD - La Didáctica
12. Suarez Triguero, Jose Alfonso  ESP 2082    2107 MAD - Liberty Chess
13. Monmeneu Chulia, Victor        ESP 2068    2048 VAL - Ateneo Marítimo
14. Garcia Gata, Jorge D.          ESP 2054    2041 CTM - Excalibur
15. Molano Lafuente, Ismael        ESP 2045    2018 CAT - Montornés del Vallés
16. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose      ESP 2029    1989 VAL - Círculo Mercantil
17. Alvarez Morales, Miguel        ESP 2028    2020 AND - C. A. Reverte
18. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael       ESP 2015    1970 AND - Quesada
19. Soares, Luis Francisco Almeida POR 2006    ----
20. Cebrian Flores, Juan Antonio   ESP 2005    1976 VAL - C. A. Quart
21. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos        ESP 2004    1973 CTM - Ciudad Real
22. Colliga Lopez, Victor          ESP 1999    1947 CTM - Cuenca
23. Fornieles Gomez, Antonio       ESP 1996    1982 AND - C. A. El Ejido
24. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo        ESP 1993    2009 MAD - Torrelodones
25. Villar, Juan                   PER 1985    ----
26. Pastor Jimenez, Daniel         ESP 1973    1938 AND
27. Torres Ferrandez, Mario        ESP 1967    2002 ARA - Club Marcos Frechín
28. Vazquez Gonzalez, Francisco    ESP 1966    2002 MAD - C. A. Villaverde
29. Vazquez Gonzalez, Jesus        ESP 1963    2006 MAD - C. A. Villaverde
30. Fernandez Cano, Victor         ESP 1955    1909 CTM - Club Bargas-Soliss
31. Trabazos Gallego, Javier       ESP 1923    1916 CTM - Tarazona
32. Soriano Pallas, Rafael         ESP 1913    1883 VAL - C. A. Buñol
33. Nadal Fajardo, Ricard          ESP 1912    1940 CAT Comtal
34. Tevar Becerra, Alvaro          ESP 1870    1917 MAD - Club Tajamar
35. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel            ESP 1866    1868 AND - C. A. La Zubia
36. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1859    1837 CTM- Peón Avanzado
37. Morera Rodriguez, Ignacio      ESP 1843    1877 MAD - La Casa del Ajedrez
38. Garcia Estruch, Jorge          ESP 1842    1872 ARA
39. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon     ESP 1826    1813 AND - C. A. El Ejido
40. Hernandez Recio, Roberto       ESP 1823    1850 MAD - C. A. Villaverde
41. Galindo Montoya, Diego         ESP 1811    1799 CTM - Peón Avanzado
42. Navarro Cabrera, Carlos        ESP 1810    1733 CTM - Parque Sur
43. Elizondo, Marquet Juan Marcos  ESP 1809    1847 EUS - Independiente
44. Castillo Serrano, Jose         ESP 1796    1787 VAL - Mislata
45. Martinez Anton, Felix          ESP 1795    2052 CTM - P. A. Conquense
46. Egana Arruti, Joseba           ESP 1793    1797 EUS - Club Buztinzuri
47. Lopez Garcia, Carlos           ESP 1787    1770 CTM - C. A. Escaques
48. Miranzo Guijarro, Alberto      ESP 1782    1756 CTM - P. A. Conquense
49. Duller Llopis, Jouke           ESP 1772    1742 VAL - C. A. Alicante
50. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo            ESP 1771    1796 MAD - Club Tajamar
51. Raimundo Medina, Fermin        ESP 1747    1755 VAL - C. A. Quart
52. Donadio Falcon, Pablo          ESP 1713    1588 CTM
53. Calleja Aletta, Jacobo         ESP 1704    1837 MAD - La Casa del Ajedrez
54. Hernansanz Lorenzo, Iker       ESP 1702    1622 EUS - Santurtzi
55. Carbonell Sancho, Marc         ESP 1687    1670 VAL - Silla
56. Robles, Bryan                  GUA 1683    1800 MAD - Independiente
57. Velasco Gomez, Esperanza       ESP 1678    1681 MAD - Independiente
58. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP 1673    1676 CTM - Peón Avanzado
59. Domingo Moratalla, Julio       ESP 1672    1712 CTM - La Roda
60. Funk, Guenther Matthias        POR 1663    ----
61. Tebar Lujan, Jorge             ESP 1659    1614 CTM - Parque Sur
62. Garcia Villalba, Daniel        ESP 1623    1527 MAD - Alcalá de Henares
63. Andrade, Cristovao Almeida     POR 1623    ----
64. Crespo Arribas, Ignacio        ESP 1617    1622 CTM - Peón Avanzado
65. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1613    1629 MAD - C.A. San Fernando de Henares
66. Rodriguez Dominguez, Julia     ESP 1462    1524 MAD - La Casa del Ajedrez
67. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel           ESP 1311    1286 CTM - Peña Ajedrecística Conquense
68. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos         ESP 1298    1329 MAD - San Viator
69. Garcia Estruch, Mauricio       ESP 1281    1329 ARA
70. Aranda Lopez, Hugo             ESP 1124    1082 CTM - Cuenca
71. Moreno Culebras, Rafael        ESP 0       2006 CTM - Cuenca
72. Alvarez Poves, Jesus           ESP 0       ---- MAD - Independiente
73. Aranda Lopez, Jaime            ESP 0       ---- CTM - Cuenca
74. Auzins, Artis                  LAT 0       ----
75. Corella Martin, Eduardo        ESP 0       ---- VAL - Vila-real
76. Del Olmo Rodriguez, Angel      ESP 0       ---- MAD
77. San Vicente Cosculluela, Jose  ESP 0       ---- MAD - Pozuelo de Alarcón
78. Vicente Valentin, David        ESP 0       ---- CTM - Independiente