Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

10. Edmonton International 2015 Edmonton (Canada)
20 - 28.06.2015
Cerrado 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m./40mov + 30m. + 30s.
Participantes: 10
Media elo: 2479
Categoría 10
Página oficial
Canada
---------------------------------------------------------------------
                                          1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Harikrishna, Pentala      IND 2733 g  · =   1   1   1 1 1   5.5/6
 2. Ivanchuk, Vassily         UKR 2733 g  = · = = =   1 1       4.0/6
 3. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar    IND 2625 g    = · = =   1 1 =     4.0/6
 4. Shankland, Samuel L       USA 2656 g  0 = = ·   1 1     1   4.0/6
 5. Wang, Hao                 CHN 2704 g    = =   · = =   1 1   4.0/6
 6. Hambleton, Aman           CAN 2446 m  0     0 = ·   1 1 0   2.5/6
 7. Pechenkin, Vladimir       CAN 2314 f    0 0 0 =   ·   = 1   2.0/6
 8. Matras-Clement, Agnieszka POL 2269 wm 0 0 0     0   · 1 1   2.0/6
 9. Gardner, Robert           CAN 2133    0   =   0 0 = 0 ·     1.0/6
10. Haessel, Dale R.          CAN 2180 f  0     0 0 1 0 0   ·   1.0/6
---------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2479
Categoría: 10

Ronda 1

Ivanchuk, Vassily - Ganguly, Surya Shekhar 1/2 D97 45 Harikrishna, Pentala - Shankland, Samuel L 1-0 A14 44 Hambleton, Aman - Wang, Hao 1/2 A80 38 Haessel, Dale R - Pechenkin, Vladimir 0-1 A40 33 Matras-Clement, Agnieszka - Gardner, Robert 1-0 B09 29

Ronda 2

Gardner, Robert - Ganguly, Surya Shekhar 1/2 D85 31 Pechenkin, Vladimir - Ivanchuk, Vassily 0-1 A11 33 Wang, Hao - Haessel, Dale R 1-0 E60 24 Shankland, Samuel L - Hambleton, Aman 1-0 A30 57 Matras-Clement, Agnieszka - Harikrishna, Pentala 0-1 C03 42

Ronda 3

Harikrishna, Pentala - Gardner, Robert 1-0 E14 23 Hambleton, Aman - Matras-Clement, Agnieszka 1-0 D12 45 Haessel, Dale R - Shankland, Samuel L 0-1 D38 43 Ivanchuk, Vassily - Wang, Hao 1/2 D12 22 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar - Pechenkin, Vladimir 1-0 C11 43

Ronda 4

Gardner, Robert - Pechenkin, Vladimir 1/2 A80 31 Wang, Hao - Ganguly, Surya Shekhar 1/2 A29 22 Shankland, Samuel L - Ivanchuk, Vassily 1/2 A80 30 Matras-Clement, Agnieszka - Haessel, Dale R 1-0 C24 25 Harikrishna, Pentala - Hambleton, Aman 1-0 E65 31

Ronda 5

Hambleton, Aman - Gardner, Robert 1-0 B07 11 Haessel, Dale R - Harikrishna, Pentala 0-1 E68 38 Ivanchuk, Vassily - Matras-Clement, Agnieszka 1-0 C88 36 Ganguly, Surya Shekhar - Shankland, Samuel L 1/2 E14 68 Pechenkin, Vladimir - Wang, Hao 1/2 A20 34

Ronda 6

Gardner, Robert - Wang, Hao 0-1 D45 37 Shankland, Samuel L - Pechenkin, Vladimir 1-0 A84 25 Matras-Clement, Agnieszka - Ganguly, Surya Shekhar 0-1 C03 41 Harikrishna, Pentala - Ivanchuk, Vassily 1/2 E63 40 Hambleton, Aman - Haessel, FM Dale 0-1 E61 80

Ronda 7

Ronda 8

Ronda 9

 1. Ivanchuk, Vassily         UKR 2733 g
 2. Harikrishna, Pentala      IND 2733 g
 3. Wang, Hao                 CHN 2704 g
 4. Shankland, Samuel L       USA 2656 g
 5. Ganguly, Surya Shekhar    IND 2625 g
 6. Hambleton, Aman           CAN 2446 m
 7. Pechenkin, Vladimir       CAN 2314 f
 8. Matras-Clement, Agnieszka POL 2269 wm
 9. Haessel, Dale R.          CAN 2180 f
10. Gardner, Robert           CAN 2133

Media elo: 2479
Categoría: 10