Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

11. Torneo Nocturno Villa de La Zubia 2015 La Zubia (España)
03.07.2015
Suizo 6 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 46
Media elo: 1622
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Villa de La Zubia
Dirección: Santiago Jurado Muñoz
Arbitraje: José Cañete López
Página oficial
ajedrez-lazubia@hotmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Cabrera Ruiz, Luis                 ESP 2115    2115    5.5   20.5
 2. Gamundi Salamanca, Antonio         ESP 2332 m  2332    5.0   22.0
 3. Moral Garcia, Serafin              ESP 2267    2267    5.0   19.0
 4. Manzano Prieto, Ignacio            ESP 1822    1822    4.5   18.5
 5. Salguero Mendez, Raul              ESP 1889    1889    4.0   21.0
 6. Sanchez Martinez, Andres           ESP 2096    2096    4.0   20.5
 7. Cebrian Mesa, Antonio Jesus        ESP 1936    1936    4.0   20.0
 8. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis     ESP 1970    1970    4.0   18.0
 9. Krell Calvo, Daniel                ESP 1642    1642    4.0   18.0
10. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel                ESP 1890    1890    4.0   17.0
11. Perez Guijarro, Eduardo            ESP 1953    1953    4.0   16.0
12. Jaramillo Moreno, Daniel           ESP 1733    1733    4.0   15.0
13. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel                ESP 1854    1854    3.5   19.5
14. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel           ESP 1727    1727    3.5   18.5
15. Rojas Guerrero, Luis               ESP 1726    1726    3.5   18.0
16. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos              ESP 1731    1731    3.5   17.0
17. Martin Ruiz, Antonio               ESP 1697    1697    3.5   17.0
18. Jimenez Melguizo, Miguel           ESP 2024    2024    3.5   16.0
19. Ruiz Hervias, Ezequiel             ESP 1686    1686    3.0   19.0
20. Molina Molina, Jose Antonio        ESP 1721    1721    3.0   17.0
21. Jimenez Ruiz, Miguel               ESP 1477    1477    3.0   16.5
22. De Haro Gonzalez, Antonio          ESP 1506    1506    3.0   16.5
23. Cuesta Alonso, Jose Antonio        ESP 1282    1282    3.0   15.0
24. Girela Callejas, Francisco Jav     ESP 1990    1990    3.0   15.0
25. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro       ESP 1100    1100    3.0   13.0
26. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian             ESP 1757    1757    2.5   17.5
27. Puertas Bustamante, Agustin        ESP 1640    1640    2.5   16.5
28. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel          ESP 1430    1430    2.5   14.5
29. De Garaizabal Rafiq, Pablo         ESP 1174    1174    2.5   12.5
30. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel         ESP 1371    1371    2.0   17.5
31. Santisteban Ortiz, Adrian          ESP ----    ----    2.0   17.0
32. Serrano Almendros, Angel           ESP 1083    1083    2.0   16.0
33. Fernandez De Piñar Martino, Daniel ESP 1232    1232    2.0   15.5
34. Cobos Quesada, Ivan                ESP 1187    1187    2.0   13.0
35. Gonzalez Casado, Lorenzo           ESP ----    ----    1.5   15.0
36. Gonzalez Fernandez, Lorenzo        ESP ----    ----    1.5   13.0
37. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier          ESP 1225    1225    1.0   19.0
38. Segura Exposito, Alfredo           ESP ----    ----    1.0   15.0
39. Aguilar Aguilar, Emilio Horacio    ESP ----    ----    1.0   14.5
40. Gonzalez Fernandez, Carla          ESP ----    ----    1.0   14.5
41. Marin Ocampo, Aitor                ESP ----    ----    1.0   12.5
42. Sobrino Forte, Alvaro              ESP 1262    1262    0.0   16.0
43. Muñoz Berenguer, Miguel            ESP 1601    1601    0.0   15.5
44. Silva Lucena, Cristian             ESP 2244    2244    0.0   15.0
45. Ordoñez Torres, Maria Del Carm     ESP 1925    1925    0.0   15.0
46. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria       ESP 1905    1905    0.0   15.0

 1. Gamundi Salamanca, Antonio         ESP 2332 m  2332  SE  Club Ajedrez Casino Primitivo
 2. Silva Lucena, Cristian             ESP 2244    2244  SE  Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
 3. Moral Garcia, Serafin              ESP 2267    2267  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
 4. Cabrera Ruiz, Luis                 ESP 2115    2115  GR  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
 5. Sanchez Martinez, Andres           ESP 2096    2096  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 6. Jimenez Melguizo, Miguel           ESP 2024    2024  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 7. Girela Callejas, Francisco Jav     ESP 1990    1990  GR  Huetor Vega
 8. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis     ESP 1970    1970  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 9. Perez Guijarro, Eduardo            ESP 1953    1953  MA  Fuerteventura
10. Cebrian Mesa, Antonio Jesus        ESP 1936    1936  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
11. Ordoñez Torres, Maria Del Carm     ESP 1925    1925  CO  Club Ajedrez Ruy Lopez De Baen
12. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria       ESP 1905    1905  MA  Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De
13. Crespo Ruiz, Manuel                ESP 1890    1890  GR  C.a. Nazari
14. Salguero Mendez, Raul              ESP 1889    1889  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
15. Ruiz Bellon, Manuel                ESP 1854    1854  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
16. Manzano Prieto, Ignacio            ESP 1822    1822  GR  Granada
17. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian             ESP 1757    1757  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
18. Jaramillo Moreno, Daniel           ESP 1733    1733  GR  Churriana
19. Rojas Guerrero, Luis               ESP 1726    1726  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
20. Molina Molina, Jose Antonio        ESP 1721    1721  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
21. Cruz Corcoles, Carlos              ESP 1731    1731  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
22. Lopez Nieto, Jose Manuel           ESP 1727    1727  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
23. Ruiz Hervias, Ezequiel             ESP 1686    1686  ESP Club Independiente
24. Martin Ruiz, Antonio               ESP 1697    1697  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
25. Krell Calvo, Daniel                ESP 1642    1642  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
26. Puertas Bustamante, Agustin        ESP 1640    1640  GR  La Zubia
27. Muñoz Berenguer, Miguel            ESP 1601    1601  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
28. De Haro Gonzalez, Antonio          ESP 1506    1506  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
29. Jimenez Ruiz, Miguel               ESP 1477    1477  GR  Gojar
30. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel          ESP 1430    1430  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
31. Megias Garcia, Jose Manuel         ESP 1371    1371  GR  Churriana
32. Cuesta Alonso, Jose Antonio        ESP 1282    1282  GR  Granada
33. Fernandez De Piñar Martino, Daniel ESP 1232    1232  GR  C A Villa La Zubia
34. Fuentes Fernandez, Javier          ESP 1225    1225  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
35. Sobrino Forte, Alvaro              ESP 1262    1262  SE  Peña Ajedrecística Oromana
36. De Garaizabal Rafiq, Pablo         ESP 1174    1174  GR  La Zubia
37. Serrano Almendros, Angel           ESP 1083    1083  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
38. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro       ESP 1100    1100  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
39. Aguilar Aguilar, Emilio Horacio    ESP ----    ----  GR  Aguadulce
40. Cobos Quesada, Ivan                ESP 1187    1187  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
41. Gonzalez Casado, Lorenzo           ESP ----    ----  GR  La Zubia
42. Gonzalez Fernandez, Carla          ESP ----    ----  GR  La Zubia
43. Gonzalez Fernandez, Lorenzo        ESP ----    ----  GR  La Zubia
44. Marin Ocampo, Aitor                ESP ----    ----  GR  La Zubia
45. Santisteban Ortiz, Adrian          ESP ----    ----  GR  Peligros
46. Segura Exposito, Alfredo           ESP ----    ----  GR  La Zubia