Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

19. Torneo Pueblo Nuevo 60+30 Madrid (España)
04.07 - 29.08.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 68
Media elo: 1596
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Oscar Martin Prieto
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis                  ESP 2128    2155    8.0
 2. Afana, Adham                            PLE 1975    2017    7.0
 3. Pindado Campos, Raul                    ESP 1907    1971    7.0
 4. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier ESP 1848    1888    6.5
 5. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto                 ESP 1895    1927    6.5
 6. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel          ESP 1885    1941    6.0
 7. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria                ESP 1716    1783    6.0
 8. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel               ESP 1680    1728    6.0
 9. Sebastian Enesco, Alex                  ESP 1813    1869    6.0
10. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos                ESP 1626    1709    6.0
11. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose                ESP 1689    1759    6.0
12. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos         ESP 1949    2017    5.5
13. Lopez Perolio, Jorge                    ESP 1865    1917    5.5
14. Rodriguez Romero, Martin                ESP 1542    1443    5.5
15. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo              ESP 1817    1924    5.5
16. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo               ESP 1651    1755    5.5
17. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor                  ESP 1693    1771    5.5
18. Savchuk, Olga                           UKR 1596    1695    5.5
19. Olias Munoz, Francisco                  ESP 1933    1959    5.0
20. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio          ESP 1708    1771    5.0
21. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul                 ESP 1746    1851    5.0
22. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo                 ESP 1618    1621    5.0
23. Blanco Diez, David                      ESP 1719    1741    5.0
24. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio             ESP 1794    1866    5.0
25. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos                ESP 1849    1923    5.0
26. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*)            ESP 1709    1764    5.0
27. Largo Barbero, Benito                   POR 1984    2031    4.5
28. Sotoca Aguado, Jose                     ESP 1946    1980    4.5
29. Salgado Duarte, Pablo                   ESP 1538    1611    4.5
30. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo              ESP 1580    1634    4.5
31. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel             ESP 1665    1686    4.5
32. Lopez Orellana, Federico                ESP 1846    1915    4.5
33. Lopez Suarez, Augusto                   ESP 1538    1682    4.5
34. Monge Gilgado, Eva Maria                ESP 1840    1870    4.5
35. Paricio Blasco, Saul                    ESP ----    ----    4.5
36. Alonso Penalver, Angel                  ESP 1676    1756    4.5
37. Romo Navarro, Angel                     ESP ----    ----    4.5
38. Garcia Minguez, Antonio                 ESP 1541    1603    4.5
39. Garcia Carbonell, Francisco             ESP 1678    1739    4.0
40. Romero Moreno, Vicente                  ESP 1562    1488    4.0
41. Charles Soria, Alberto                  ESP 1556    1637    4.0
42. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar                  ESP 1900    1971    4.0
43. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio         ESP 1611    1691    4.0
44. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo              ESP 1343    1458    4.0
45. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio                ESP 1629    1723    4.0
46. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima                ESP 1376    1518    4.0
47. Fermini Castillo, Luis                  ESP 1675    1750    3.5
48. Moro Serrano, Federico                  ESP 1598    1676    3.5
49. Borras Cerda, Carlos                    ESP 1522    1569    3.5
50. Zumel Zea, Javier                       ESP 1605    1687    3.5
51. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos                  ESP 1290    1321    3.5
52. Romero Martinez, Luis                   ESP 1358    1431    3.5
53. Fernandez Munoz, Jesus Norberto         ESP 1447    1534    3.5
54. Rufo Yebra, Benito                      ESP 1486    1517    3.5
55. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis            ESP 1295    1298    3.5
56. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben                   ESP 1588    1759    3.0
57. Fernandez Martinez, Jose                ESP 1701    1760    3.0
58. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*)           ESP 1522    1587    2.5
59. Vallespin Morales, Antonio              ESP 1304    1444    2.5
60. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos                ESP ----    ----    2.5
61. Gallego Romero, Manuel                  ESP 1470    1561    2.5
62. Gomez Sainz, Alvaro Luis                ESP 1391    1513    2.5
63. Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix              ESP 1301    1354    2.5
64. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio (**)      ESP 1188    1241    2.0
65. Granon Uranga, Inigo                    ESP ----    ----    2.0
66. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier         ESP 1599    1652    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Aziz Ortego, Luis Omar - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 2. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Largo Barbero, Benito 0-1 3. Afana, Adham - Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier 1-0 4. Moro Serrano, Federico - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 6. Pindado Campos, Raul - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 7. Romero Moreno, Vicente - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 1-0 8. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Charles Soria, Alberto 1/2 9. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1/2 10. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1-0 11. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 12. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1-0 13. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 1-0 14. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose - Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio (**) *) 1-0 15. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 0-1 16. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 17. Gomez Sainz, Alvaro Luis - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 18. Blanco Diez, David - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 19. Romero Martinez, Luis - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 0-1 20. Vallespin Morales, Antonio - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 21. Fernandez Martinez, Jose - Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix 1-0 22. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 0-1 23. Duma, Mihaela - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1/2 24. Garcia Carbonell, Francisco - Gonzalez Morente, Jose Antonio 1-0 25. Granon Uranga, Inigo - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 26. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel - Paricio Blasco, Saul 1-0 27. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Aziz Ortego, Luis Omar 0-1 2. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Afana, Adham 0-1 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Fernandez Martinez, Jose 1-0 4. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 0-1 5. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 6. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier 0-1 7. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Garcia Carbonell, Francisco 0-1 8. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 9. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel 1/2 10. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Romero Moreno, Vicente 1-0 11. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 0-1 12. Charles Soria, Alberto - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1/2 13. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) 1-0 14. Largo Barbero, Benito - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) 1-0 15. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio (**) *) 1-0 16. Monge Gilgado, Eva Maria - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 17. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 18. Fermini Castillo, Luis - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 19. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Romo Navarro, Angel 1-0 20. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Duma, Mihaela 1-0 21. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 22. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 23. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 0-1 24. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Vallespin Morales, Antonio - + 25. Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 26. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0 27. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Granon Uranga, Inigo 1-0 28. Gonzalez Morente, Jose Antonio - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1/2 29. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Aziz Ortego, Luis Omar - Sotoca Aguado, Jose 1-0 2. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Largo Barbero, Benito 1/2 3. Afana, Adham - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier 1-0 4. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 5. Garcia Carbonell, Francisco - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 6. Olias Munoz, Francisco - Fermini Castillo, Luis 1-0 7. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 8. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1/2 9. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 10. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Blanco Diez, David 1/2 11. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1/2 12. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 0-1 13. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 0-1 14. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio (**) *) - Romero Martinez, Luis - + 15. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 16. Zumel Zea, Javier - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 0-1 17. Moro Serrano, Federico - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 0-1 18. Charles Soria, Alberto - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 19. Fernandez Martinez, Jose - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 20. Fernandez Munoz, Jesus Norberto - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 0-1 21. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 22. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 23. Savchuk, Olga - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1-0 24. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Monge Gilgado, Eva Maria 0-1 25. Paricio Blasco, Saul - Sanchez Ortega, Ruben 1-0 26. Romo Navarro, Angel - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 27. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - + 28. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Gallego Romero, Manuel 0-1 29. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 2. Largo Barbero, Benito - Afana, Adham 0-1 3. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Olias Munoz, Francisco 1-0 4. Pindado Campos, Raul - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - + 6. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Garcia Carbonell, Francisco 1/2 7. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Alonso Penalver, Angel 1-0 8. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier - Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel 1-0 9. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo 1-0 10. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Blanco Diez, David 1/2 11. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 1/2 12. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Garcia Minguez, Antonio + - 13. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 14. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) 1-0 15. Monge Gilgado, Eva Maria - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 16. Fermini Castillo, Luis - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 17. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 18. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Paricio Blasco, Saul 1-0 19. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 20. Fernandez Munoz, Jesus Norberto - Fernandez Martinez, Jose 1/2 21. Romero Martinez, Luis - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 0-1 22. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 23. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 24. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Granon Uranga, Inigo 1-0 25. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier - Sanchez Ortega, Ruben - + 26. Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Afana, Adham - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 2. Pindado Campos, Raul - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 1-0 3. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo 1-0 4. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 0-1 5. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1-0 6. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier 0-1 7. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 8. Olias Munoz, Francisco - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 9. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar - Fermini Castillo, Luis 1-0 10. Garcia Carbonell, Francisco - Monge Gilgado, Eva Maria 0-1 11. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 0-1 12. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1/2 13. Blanco Diez, David - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 14. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) - Romero Martinez, Luis 1-0 15. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 16. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 1-0 17. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Lopez Orellana, Federico 0-1 18. Moro Serrano, Federico - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 0-1 19. Romero Moreno, Vicente - Romero Fite, Miguel Jose 0-1 20. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 1/2 21. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel - Romo Navarro, Angel 1-0 22. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Sanchez Ortega, Ruben 0-1 23. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Fernandez Martinez, Jose + - 24. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 25. Savchuk, Olga - Fernandez Munoz, Jesus Norberto 1-0 26. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Gomez Sainz, Alvaro Luis 1-0 27. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Vallespin Morales, Antonio 1-0 28. Zumel Zea, Javier - Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix 1-0 29. Charles Soria, Alberto - Rodriguez Romero, Carlos 1-0 30. Granon Uranga, Inigo - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 2. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 3. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1-0 4. Monge Gilgado, Eva Maria - Olias Munoz, Francisco 0-1 5. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar 1-0 6. Blanco Diez, David - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 1/2 7. Sotoca Aguado, Jose - Luna Astasio, Jose Maria 0-1 8. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Romero Fite, Miguel Jose 1-0 9. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo 1-0 10. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 1-0 11. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 12. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 1-0 13. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - + 14. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) 1-0 15. Largo Barbero, Benito - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 16. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Garcia Carbonell, Francisco 0-1 17. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1/2 18. Fermini Castillo, Luis - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 19. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 1-0 20. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1/2 21. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Romero Moreno, Vicente 0-1 22. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 0-1 23. Romo Navarro, Angel - Zumel Zea, Javier 1/2 24. Gomez Sainz, Alvaro Luis - Charles Soria, Alberto 0-1 25. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Fernandez Munoz, Jesus Norberto 1-0 26. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 27. Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix - Granon Uranga, Inigo 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 2. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Sebastian Enesco, Alex 1-0 3. Olias Munoz, Francisco - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 0-1 4. Lopez Orellana, Federico - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier 0-1 5. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul - Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel 1-0 6. Largo Barbero, Benito - Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo 1-0 7. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor 0-1 8. Garcia Carbonell, Francisco - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 0-1 9. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 10. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Romero Moreno, Vicente 1-0 11. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 12. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben - Alonso Penalver, Angel 0-1 13. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) - Romo Navarro, Angel 0-1 14. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 1/2 15. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio (**) *) - Gomez Sainz, Alvaro Luis 1/2 16. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio 1/2 17. Salgado Duarte, Pablo - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1/2 18. Paricio Blasco, Saul - Fermini Castillo, Luis 1-0 19. Zumel Zea, Javier - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1/2 20. Savchuk, Olga - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 21. Romero Martinez, Luis - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 22. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix 1-0 23. Fernandez Munoz, Jesus Norberto - Granon Uranga, Inigo 1-0 24. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Afana, Adham - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 2. Pindado Campos, Raul - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 1-0 3. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 4. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier - Olias Munoz, Francisco 1/2 5. Sebastian Enesco, Alex - Largo Barbero, Benito 1-0 6. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 7. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Escanciano Reyero, Daniel 1/2 8. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Lopez Orellana, Federico 1-0 9. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio 0-1 10. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo - Romero Fite, Miguel Jose 0-1 11. Alonso Penalver, Angel - Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo 0-1 12. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio - Salgado Duarte, Pablo 0-1 13. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) 1-0 14. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) - Rufo Yebra, Benito 1-0 15. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio (**) *) - Romero Martinez, Luis 0-1 16. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Savchuk, Olga 0-1 17. Romo Navarro, Angel - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 0-1 18. Garcia Minguez, Antonio - Paricio Blasco, Saul 0-1 19. Charles Soria, Alberto - Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos 0-1 20. Romero Moreno, Vicente - Zumel Zea, Javier 1-0 21. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Sanchez Ortega, Ruben + - 22. Fermini Castillo, Luis - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 23. Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1 24. Gomez Sainz, Alvaro Luis - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel 1-0 2. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria - Afana, Adham 0-1 3. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier 0-1 4. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul 1-0 5. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel - Olias Munoz, Francisco 1-0 6. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio - Romero Fite, Miguel Jose 0-1 7. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Largo Barbero, Benito + - 8. Savchuk, Olga - Monge Gilgado, Eva Maria + - 9. Paricio Blasco, Saul - Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor - + 10. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo - Salgado Duarte, Pablo + - 11. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos - Garcia Carbonell, Francisco 1-0 12. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 0-1 13. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) - Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis - + 14. Romero Moreno, Vicente - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) 0-1 15. Granon Uranga, Inigo - Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio (**) *) 1-0 16. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima 1-0 17. Fermini Castillo, Luis - Garcia Minguez, Antonio 0-1 18. Romo Navarro, Angel - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 19. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben - Lopez Suarez, Augusto - + 20. Rufo Yebra, Benito - Fernandez Munoz, Jesus Norberto 1/2 21. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Charles Soria, Alberto 0-1 22. Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix - Gomez Sainz, Alvaro Luis 1/2
 1. Aziz Ortego, Luis Omar                  ESP 2128    2155
 2. Largo Barbero, Benito                   POR 1984    2031
 3. Afana, Adham                            PLE 1975    2017
 4. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos         ESP 1949    2017
 5. Sotoca Aguado, Jose                     ESP 1946    1980
 6. Olias Muñoz, Francisco                  ESP 1933    1959
 7. Pindado Campos, Raul                    ESP 1907    1971
 8. Rodriguez Orgaz, Cesar                  ESP 1900    1971
 9. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto                 ESP 1895    1927
10. Cano Mercado, Francisco Manuel          ESP 1885    1941
11. Lopez Perolio, Jorge                    ESP 1865    1917
12. Jimenez Gonzalez, Marcos                ESP 1849    1923
13. Martinez De Navascues, Francisco Javier ESP 1848    1888
14. Lopez Orellana, Federico                ESP 1846    1915
15. Monge Gilgado, Eva Maria                ESP 1840    1870
16. Fernandez Sanchez, Lorenzo              ESP 1817    1924
17. Sebastian Enesco, Alex                  ESP 1813    1869
18. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio             ESP 1794    1866
19. Cuellar Gutierrez, Raul                 ESP 1746    1851
20. Blanco Diez, David                      ESP 1719    1741
21. Luna Astasio, Jose Maria                ESP 1716    1783
22. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*)            ESP 1709    1764
23. Martinez De La Puente, Ignacio          ESP 1708    1771
24. Fernandez Martinez, Jose                ESP 1701    1760
25. Sadaba Rodriguez, Igor                  ESP 1693    1771
26. Romero Fite, Miguel Jose                ESP 1689    1759
27. Escanciano Reyero, Daniel               ESP 1680    1728
28. Garcia Carbonell, Francisco             ESP 1678    1739
29. Alonso Penalver, Angel                  ESP 1676    1756
30. Fermini Castillo, Luis                  ESP 1675    1750
31. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel             ESP 1665    1686
32. Quijano Cabrera, Adelardo               ESP 1651    1755
33. Sierra Bermejo, Gregorio                ESP 1629    1723
34. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos                ESP 1626    1709
35. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo                 ESP 1618    1621
36. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio         ESP 1611    1691
37. Zumel Zea, Javier                       ESP 1605    1687
38. Martin Garcia, Francisco Javier         ESP 1599    1652
39. Moro Serrano, Federico                  ESP 1598    1676
40. Savchuk, Olga                           UKR 1596    1695
41. Sanchez Ortega, Ruben                   ESP 1588    1759
42. Pindado Del Carmen, Eliseo              ESP 1580    1634
43. Romero Moreno, Vicente                  ESP 1562    1488
44. Charles Soria, Alberto                  ESP 1556    1637
45. Rodriguez Romero, Martin                ESP 1542    1443
46. Garcia Minguez, Antonio                 ESP 1541    1603
47. Lopez Suarez, Augusto                   ESP 1538    1682
48. Salgado Duarte, Pablo                   ESP 1538    1611
49. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*)           ESP 1522    1587
50. Borras Cerda, Carlos                    ESP 1522    1569
51. Rufo Yebra, Benito                      ESP 1486    1517
52. Gallego Romero, Manuel                  ESP 1470    1561
53. Fernandez Muñoz, Jesus Norberto         ESP 1447    1534
54. Gomez Sainz, Alvaro Luis                ESP 1391    1513
55. Di Pietro Moreno, Fatima                ESP 1376    1518
56. Romero Martinez, Luis                   ESP 1358    1431
57. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo              ESP 1343    1458
58. Vallespin Morales, Antonio              ESP 1304    1444
59. Parra Muñoz, Alberto Felix              ESP 1301    1354
60. Santacruz Sanchez, Jose Luis            ESP 1295    1298
61. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos                  ESP 1290    1321
62. Sanandres Rivas, Jose Antonio (**)      ESP 1188    1241
63. Duma, Mihaela                           ESP ----    ----
64. Gonzalez Morente, Jose Antonio          ESP ----    ----
65. Granon Uranga, Inigo                    ESP ----    ----
66. Paricio Blasco, Saul                    ESP ----    ----
67. Rodriguez Romero, Carlos                ESP ----    ----
68. Romo Navarro, Angel                     ESP ----    ----