Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

19. Abierto Camping Don Cactus 2015 Motril (España)
04.07.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 118
Página oficial
torneos@clubajedrezmotril.com
Tel: 616 739 884 / 616 440 785

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

1. Cuesta Bustos, Raul ESP 2101 2121 6.5 2. Soto Perez, Sergio ESP 2317 f 2314 6.0 3. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel ESP 1692 1764 6.0 4. Garrido Fernandez, Javier ESP 2096 2085 6.0 5. Romero Berruezo, Francisco ESP 2198 2151 5.5 6. Lara Lopez, Sergio ESP 2208 2027 5.5 7. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario ESP 1555 1743 5.5 8. Sanchez Martinez, Andres ESP 2064 2096 5.5 9. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis ESP 1961 1963 5.5 10. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian ESP 1770 1782 5.0 ... hasta 118 jugadores

  1. Soto Perez, Sergio               ESP 2317 f 2314  GR  Motril
  2. Romero Berruezo, Francisco       ESP 2198   2151  JA  Málaga
  3. Martinez Piqueras, Carlos        ESP 2141   ----  ESP Valencia
  4. Pertiñez Soria, Juan Luis        ESP 2178   2122  GR  Maracena
  5. Cuesta Bustos, Raul              ESP 2101   2121  GR  Granada
  6. Sanchez Martinez, Andres         ESP 2064   2096  GR  Motril
  7. Garrido Fernandez, Javier        ESP 2096   2085  AL  Roquetas
  8. Bacas Rodriguez, Julio           ESP 2081   2049  GR  Motril
  9. Lara Lopez, Sergio               ESP 2208   2027  MUR Cartegena
 10. Ojaos Peñalver, Abel             ESP 1959   1982  MUR Cartagena
 11. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis   ESP 1961   1963  GR  Motril
 12. Salguero Mendez, Raul            ESP 1921   1877  GR  Calahonda
 13. Martin Galvez, Manuel            ESP 1971   1826  GR  Motril
 14. Jimenez Chacon, Francisco Javier ESP 1874   1814  GR  Granada
 15. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian           ESP 1770   1782  GR  La Zubia
 16. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Daniel ESP 1692   1764  GR  Motril
 17. Van Hoff, Efren                  ESP ----   1763  GR  Carchuna
 18. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario            ESP 1555   1743  GR  noci
 19. Ruiz Castillo, Francisco Jose    ESP 1783   1739  MA  Málaga
 20. Jimenez Lozano, Francisco Javi   ESP 1687   1722  GR  Granada
 21. Rubio Gonzalez, Dario Jesus      ESP 1632   1707  GR  Motril
 22. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos     ESP 1697   1609  MAD Madrid
 23. Clemente Chen, Alfredo           ESP 1451   1569  AL  Vicar
 24. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel         ESP 1245   1517  MA  Málaga
 25. De Haro Gonzalez, Antonio        ESP 1669   1502  GR  La Zubia
 26. Redondo Garcia, Alejandro        ESP ----   1464  GR  Granada
 27. Rodriguez Dieguez, Horacio       ESP ----   1461  GR  Granada
 28. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel        ESP 1527   1436  GR  La Zubia
 29. Redondo Morales, Eduardo         ESP ----   1427  GR  Granada
 30. Vacas Garcia, Jose Antonio       ESP 1415   1423  JA  Mengibar
 31. Palacios Moya, Andres            ESP 1598   1422  GR  Almuñear
 32. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio           ESP 1359   1401  AL  Roquetas
 33. Oliver Pina, Jesus               ESP ----   1383  GR  Gualchos
 34. Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria      ESP 1408   1379  GR  Motril
 35. Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis           ESP 1472   1366  GR  Motril
 36. Peralta Velasco, Rafael          ESP ----   1364  GR  Motril
 37. Fernandez Correa, German         ESP ----   1358  GR  Motril
 38. De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul        ESP 1393   1346  MA  Estepona
 39. Prieto Rodriguez, Antonio        ESP ----   1322  GR  Motril
 40. Belzunce Tormo, Javier           ESP 1390   1316  GR  Salobreña
 41. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria          ESP 1259   1308  MA  Málaga
 42. Campoy Castillo, Jose            ESP ----   1301  GR  Motril
 43. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandro  ESP 1391   1296  GR  Motril
 44. Clemente Rodriguez, Nicolas      ESP ----   1281  CO  Vicar
 45. Redondo Morales, Juan Jose       ESP ----   1251  GR  Granada
 46. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio       ESP 1333   1248  MA  Málaga
 47. Jodar Carrascosa, Hipolito       ESP ----   1238  GR  Motril
 48. Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel      ESP ----   1237  GR  Motril
 49. Esparrell Cabrera, Laura         ESP 1100   1228  GR  Motril
 50. Martin Istillarty, Maria         ESP 1081   1225  GR  Motril
 51. Cervello Batle, Lluis            ESP ----   1206  GR  Motril
 52. Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan            ESP ----   1204  GR  Motril
 53. Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al   ESP ----   1199  GR  Motril
 54. Cañadas Salguero, Francisco      ESP ----   1135  GR  Calahonda
 55. Padilla Cherrez, Alejandro       ESP 1228   1133  GR  Carchuna
 56. Cañadas Martin, Borja            ESP 1354   1126  GR  Calahonda
 57. Noci Armenta, Alejandro          ESP ----   1109  CO  Encinarejo
 58. Serrano Almendros, Angel         ESP ----   1107  GR  Granada
 59. Jimenez Lozano, Sergio           ESP ----   1106  GR  Granada
 60. Andrade Sandoval, Marian         ESP 1299   1099  MAD Madrid
 61. Peralta Viñas, Rafael            ESP ----   1079  GR  Motril
 62. Muñoz Pereira, Hector            ESP ----   1078  GR  Salobreña
 63. Gonzalez Pintor, Aroa            ESP ----   1074  GR  Motril
 64. Villegas Fernandez, Emilio       ESP ----   1069  GR  Motril
 65. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro     ESP ----   1068  GR  Granada
 66. Martin Callejon, Fernando        ESP ----   1056  GR  Carchuna
 67. Pineda Martin, Angel             ESP ----   1042  GR  Motril
 68. Villegas Franco, Emilio          ESP ----   1040  GR  Motril
 69. Martin Morales, Fernando         ESP 1108   1027  GR  Carchuna
 70. Cervello Fernandez, Xavier       ESP ----   1003  GR  Motril
 71. Martin Istillarty, Javier        ESP ----   ----  GR  Motril
 72. Ibañez Macias, Aitor             ESP ----   ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 73. Peralta Viñas, Laura             ESP ----   ----  AL  Motril
 74. Martin Morales, Adrian           ESP ----   ----  GR  Carchuna
 75. Carro Martin, Ruben              ESP ----   ----  GR  Motril
 76. Alonso Vargas, David             ESP ----   ----  GR  Granada
 77. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca Dafne   ESP ----   ----      Madrid
 78. Bazar Garcia, Vicente            ESP ----   ----  ESP Cartagena
 79. Belzunce Klett, Carlos           ESP ----   ----  ESP Salobreña
 80. Cañadas Martin, Jaime            ESP ----   ----  GR  Calahonda
 81. Delhaye, Robert                  ESP ----   ----  ESP Almuñecar
 82. Dreialust Ayala, Africa          ESP ----   ----  ESP Motril
 83. Garcia Gallardo, Cristobal       ESP ----   ----      Málaga
 84. Garcia Mira, Joaquin Manuel      ESP ----   ----  ESP Molvizar
 85. Garcia Mira, Jorge Antonio       ESP ----   ----  ESP Molvizar
 86. Garcia Morales, Jose Francisco   ESP ----   ----  ESP Molvizar
 87. Gonzalez Vacas, Raul             ESP ----   ----  ESP Motril
 88. Jimenez Fernandez, Pedro         ESP ----   ----      Almuñecar
 89. Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian          ESP ----   ----      Motril
 90. Jimenez Urdangaray, Ignacio      ESP ----   ----  ESP Motril
 91. Lopez Garciolo, Juan Miguel      ESP ----   ----  ESP Itrabo
 92. Lopez Molina, Elvira             ESP ----   ----  ESP Almuñecar
 93. Lopez Molina, Guillermo          ESP ----   ----      Almuñecar
 94. Lozano Rodriguez, Fernando       ESP ----   ----  ESP Motril
 95. Lozano Villa, Fernando           ESP ----   ----      Motril
 96. Manzanares Martinez, Juan Carlos ESP ----   ----  ESP Cartagena
 97. Martin Fernandez, Ivan           ESP ----   ----      Motril
 98. Martin Garrido, Miguel           ESP ----   ----      Almuñecar
 99. Martin Manzano, Francisco        ESP ----   ----  GR  Almuñecar
100. Martin Morales, Helena           ESP ----   ----      Motril
101. Martinez Vargas, Daniel          ESP ----   ----  ESP Granada
102. Martos Diaz , Victor Javier      ESP ----   ----  ESP Almuñecar
103. Masegosa Robles, Guillermo       ESP ----   ----  GR  Almuñecar
104. Masegosa Robles, Jesus           ESP ----   ----      Almuñecar
105. Padilla Cherrez, Gema            ESP ----   ----  ESP Carchuna
106. Pertiñez Conde, Juan Luis        ESP ----   ----      Maracena
107. Pineda Barreras, Ignacio         ESP ----   ----      Motril
108. Ponsaille, Jaqueline             ESP ----   ----  ESP Almuñecar
109. Prado Bueno, Gerardo             ESP ----   ----  ESP Gualchos
110. Rodriguez Alabarce, Francisco    ESP ----   ----  GR  Almuñecar
111. Rodriguez Romera, Miguel Angel   ESP ----   ----      Calahonda
112. Rubio Sabio, Jesus               ESP ----   ----      Motril
113. Ruiz Barbero, Sergio             ESP ----   ----      Almuñecar
114. Salguero Correa, Lucia           ESP ----   ----      Velez Benaudalla
115. Sanchez Alvarez, Juan Carlos     ESP ----   ----  ESP Granada
116. Segura Garrido, Antonio          ESP ----   ----      Motril
117. Soto Galdeano, Alvaro            ESP ----   ----  GR  Motril
118. Tuset Rodriguez, Antonio         ESP ----   ----      Granada