Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2019

2. Torneo Internacional Campus Ourense 2015 Ourense (España)
06 - 12.07.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 78
Arbitraje: Francisco Javier Ogando González
Página oficial
xadrezcampusou@gmail.com

GaliciaGaliciaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Santos Latasa, Jaime ESP2511m 24887.5
2.Kantans, Toms LAT2458m ----7.5
3.Hoffman, Alejandro ARG2456g 24607.0
4.Lariño Nieto, David ESP2451g 24556.5
5.Pazos Porta, Antonio ESP2332f 23266.5
6.Fernandez Borrego, Pablo ESP2378f 23616.5
7.Paunovic, Dragan SRB2451g 24546.5
8.Portela Peleteiro, Alberto ESP2105 19956.5
9.Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G ESP2494g 25066.0
10.Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos ESP2273 22666.0
11.Almagro Llamas, Pablo ESP2445m 24686.0
12.Gomez Dominguez, Xabier ESP2102 20716.0
13.Baltar Iglesias, David ESP2166f 21816.0
14.Perez Mauricio, Xoel ESP2201 22116.0
15.Iwanow, Anna POL2206wm----5.5
16.Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio ESP2277f 22905.5
17.Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael ESP2267m 22675.5
18.Rey Malde, Henrique ESP2055 20325.5
19.Costa, Paulo POR2107 21395.5
20.Guerra Bastida, Diego ESP2319m 23175.5
21.de Sousa da Silva, Armando POR1952 19645.5
22.Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo ESP2208 22045.5
23.Perez Carballo, David ESP1930 19035.5
24.Blazquez Criado, Sergio ESP1866 18525.5
25.Lorenzo Duran, Marcos ESP2170 21395.0
26.Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I ESP2002 19395.0
27.Doval Gonzalez, Jose ESP2001 19645.0
28.Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I ESP2007 18425.0
29.Boado Rodriguez, Martin ESP2153 21415.0
30.Vazquez Gomez, David ESP1717 16515.0
31.Saraiva Rafael, Morais POR1617 ----5.0
32.Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel ESP1897 18265.0
33.Puga Sanchez, Miguel ESP1904 18304.5
34.Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I ESP1988 19624.5
35.Cross, Dominic POR1937 19124.5
36.Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria POR1749 ----4.5
37.Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro ESP1790 17024.5
38.Roma Barge, Gabriel ESP1875 18304.5
39.Lamas Garralon, Pablo ESP1512 14254.5
40.Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio ESP1683 17384.5
41.Cruz Guerra, Samuel ESP1914 18674.5
42.Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos ESP1531 14964.5
43.Ibarra Martin, Andres ESP1626 15944.5
44.Meira Iglesias, Alejandro ESP1766 17384.0
45.Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro ESP1508 14454.0
46.Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar POR1732 ----4.0
47.Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo ESP1758 17334.0
48.Martinez Peña, Raul ESP1539 14704.0
49.Perez Sanchez, Alberto ESP1620 15384.0
50.Naso Gomez, Federico ESP1522 14904.0
51.Tallarico Tallarico, Ovidio MarioESP2133 21414.0
52.Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio ESP1835 17814.0
53.Dorado Rodriguez, David ESP1572 15254.0
54.Paz Vizcaya, Manuel ESP1628 16514.0
55.Perez Dapoza, Cesar ESP1712 16534.0
56.Conde Riveiro, Xacobe ESP1316 12554.0
57.Feijoo Perez, David ESP1667 16224.0
58.Conde Borrajo, Tomas ESP---- ----3.5
59.Guitian Sanchez, Pedro ESP1608 16153.5
60.Fuentes Cid, Arturo ESP1449 14163.5
61.Vazquez Velasco, Adrian ESP1209 ----3.5
62.Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier ESP1169 10783.5
63.Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime ESP---- 15963.0
64.Juanes Barandela, Alfonso ESP1309 12023.0
65.Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio ESP1104 11003.0
66.Vazquez Gomez, Marcos ESP1306 12483.0
67.Perez Otxandategui, Xabier ESP---- ----3.0
68.Reza Salgado, Marcos ESP---- ----3.0
69.Fernandez Lage, Ramon ESP1465 13013.0
70.Reza Salgado, Miguel ESP---- ----2.5
71.Lopez Rodriguez, Victor ESP---- ----2.5
72.Sotelo Lopez, Francisco ESP1545 14742.0
73.Carballido Bouzas, Adan ESP1391 13192.0
74.Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin ESP---- ----2.0
75.Novoa Blanco, Jose Manuel ESP1512 14892.0
76.Gonzalez Fernandez, Andres ESP1064 ----2.0
77.Dieguez Novoa, Pura ESP---- ----1.0
78.Diaz Rodriguez, Pablo ESP1341 12710.0

Ronda 1

1. Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro - Santos Latasa, Jaime 0-1 2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Meira Iglesias, Alejandro 1-0 3. Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo - Kantans, Toms 0-1 4. Hoffman, Alejandro - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 1-0 5. Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 6. Paunovic, Dragan - Vazquez Gomez, David 1-0 7. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 0-1 8. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo - Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio 1-0 9. Feijoo Perez, David - Pazos Porta, Antonio 0-1 10. Guerra Bastida, Diego - Paz Vizcaya, Manuel 1-0 11. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio 0-1 12. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Saraiva Rafael, Morais 1-0 13. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 0-1 14. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime 1-0 15. Dorado Rodriguez, David - Iwanow, Anna 0-1 16. Perez Mauricio, Xoel - Sotelo Lopez, Francisco 1-0 17. Martinez Peña, Raul - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 0-1 18. Baltar Iglesias, David - Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos 1-0 19. Naso Gomez, Federico - Boado Rodriguez, Martin 0-1 20. Tallarico Tallarico,Ovidio Mario - Lamas Garralon, Pablo 1-0 21. Novoa Blanco, Jose Manuel - Costa, Paulo 0-1 22. Portela Peleteiro, Alberto - Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro 1/2 23. Fernandez Lage, Ramon - Gomez Dominguez, Xabier 0-1 24. Rey Malde, Henrique - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 1-0 25. Carballido Bouzas, Adan - Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 0-1 26. Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I - Diaz Rodriguez, Pablo + - 27. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso - Doval Gonzalez, Jose 0-1 28. Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I - Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 1-0 29. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian - de Sousa da Silva, Armando 0-1 30. Cross, Dominic - Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1-0 31. Gonzalez Fernandez, Andres - Perez Carballo, David 0-1 32. Cruz Guerra, Samuel - Conde Borrajo, Tomas - + 33. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin - Puga Sanchez, Miguel 0-1 34. Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel - Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1-0 35. Lopez Rodriguez, Victor - Roma Barge, Gabriel 0-1 36. Blazquez Criado, Sergio - Perez Otxandategui, Xabier 1-0 37. Reza Salgado, Marcos - Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Santos Latasa, Jaime - Boado Rodriguez, Martin 1-0 2. Costa, Paulo - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 0-1 3. Kantans, Toms - Rey Malde, Henrique 0-1 4. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier - Hoffman, Alejandro 0-1 5. Lariño Nieto, David - Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I 1-0 6. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - Paunovic, Dragan 0-1 7. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I 1-0 8. Doval Gonzalez, Jose - Fernandez Borrego, Pablo 0-1 9. Pazos Porta, Antonio - Cross, Dominic 1/2 10. de Sousa da Silva, Armando - Guerra Bastida, Diego 1/2 11. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio - Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel 1-0 12. Perez Carballo, David - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 13. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael - Blazquez Criado, Sergio 1-0 14. Puga Sanchez, Miguel - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 1-0 15. Iwanow, Anna - Conde Borrajo, Tomas 1-0 16. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Reza Salgado, Miguel 1-0 17. Roma Barge, Gabriel - Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 0-1 18. Conde Riveiro, Xacobe - Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier 1-0 19. Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro - Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro 0-1 20. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro - Naso Gomez, Federico 1-0 21. Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos - Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo 0-1 22. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria - Fernandez Lage, Ramon 1-0 23. Lamas Garralon, Pablo - Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar 0-1 24. Vazquez Gomez, David - Carballido Bouzas, Adan 1-0 25. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1-0 26. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 1-0 27. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos - Perez Sanchez, Alberto 0-1 28. Saraiva Rafael, Morais - Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 1-0 29. Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio - Guitian Sanchez, Pedro 0-1 30. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime - Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1-0 31. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco - Reza Salgado, Marcos 1-0 32. Dieguez Novoa, Pura - Martinez Peña, Raul 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio - Santos Latasa, Jaime 0-1 2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 1-0 3. Hoffman, Alejandro - Iwanow, Anna 0-1 4. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 5. Paunovic, Dragan - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 1/2 6. Rey Malde, Henrique - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 1/2 7. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo - Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 8. Portela Peleteiro, Alberto - Pazos Porta, Antonio 0-1 9. Guerra Bastida, Diego - Conde Riveiro, Xacobe 1-0 10. de Sousa da Silva, Armando - Perez Mauricio, Xoel 1-0 11. Cross, Dominic - Baltar Iglesias, David 0-1 12. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio - Tallarico Tallarico,Ovidio Mario 1/2 13. Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar - Kantans, Toms 0-1 14. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 1-0 15. Boado Rodriguez, Martin - Vazquez Gomez, David 0-1 16. Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo - Costa, Paulo 0-1 17. Ibarra Martin, Andres - Gomez Dominguez, Xabier 0-1 18. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 1/2 19. Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I - Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio 1-0 20. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro - Doval Gonzalez, Jose 0-1 21. Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I - Saraiva Rafael, Morais 1-0 22. Conde Borrajo, Tomas - Perez Carballo, David 0-1 23. Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel - Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime 1-0 24. Perez Otxandategui, Xabier - Roma Barge, Gabriel 0-1 25. Blazquez Criado, Sergio - Sotelo Lopez, Francisco 1-0 26. Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 1-0 27. Reza Salgado, Miguel - Meira Iglesias, Alejandro 0-1 28. Martinez Peña, Raul - Feijoo Perez, David - + 29. Paz Vizcaya, Manuel - Gonzalez Fernandez, Andres 1-0 30. Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro - Dorado Rodriguez, David 0-1 31. Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier - Novoa Blanco, Jose Manuel 1-0 32. Naso Gomez, Federico - Lopez Rodriguez, Victor 1-0 33. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin - Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos 0-1 34. Reza Salgado, Marcos - Lamas Garralon, Pablo 0-1 35. Fernandez Lage, Ramon - Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 1-0 36. Carballido Bouzas, Adan - Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 0-1 37. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso - Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Santos Latasa, Jaime - Fernandez Borrego, Pablo 1-0 2. Lariño Nieto, David - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 1/2 3. Iwanow, Anna - Paunovic, Dragan 1-0 4. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - de Sousa da Silva, Armando 1-0 5. Pazos Porta, Antonio - Rey Malde, Henrique 1/2 6. Baltar Iglesias, David - Guerra Bastida, Diego 0-1 7. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Hoffman, Alejandro 0-1 8. Kantans, Toms - Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I 1-0 9. Perez Carballo, David - Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio 1/2 10. Puga Sanchez, Miguel - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 11. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael - Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel 1-0 12. Roma Barge, Gabriel - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 0-1 13. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro - Tallarico Tallarico,Ovidio Mario 1-0 14. Costa, Paulo - Blazquez Criado, Sergio 1-0 15. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier - Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio 1-0 16. Vazquez Gomez, David - Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I 0-1 17. Doval Gonzalez, Jose - Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro 1-0 18. Perez Mauricio, Xoel - Feijoo Perez, David 1-0 19. Dorado Rodriguez, David - Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 0-1 20. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - Paz Vizcaya, Manuel 1-0 21. Conde Riveiro, Xacobe - Cross, Dominic 0-1 22. Cruz Guerra, Samuel - Perez Sanchez, Alberto 1-0 23. Boado Rodriguez, Martin - Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier 1-0 24. Martinez Peña, Raul - Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo 1-0 25. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria - Naso Gomez, Federico 1-0 26. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar 1-0 27. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio - Fernandez Lage, Ramon 0-1 28. Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio - Ibarra Martin, Andres 0-1 29. Saraiva Rafael, Morais - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 1-0 30. Lamas Garralon, Pablo - Guitian Sanchez, Pedro 1/2 31. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime - Conde Borrajo, Tomas 0-1 32. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco - Perez Otxandategui, Xabier 1-0 33. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - Reza Salgado, Miguel 1-0 34. Novoa Blanco, Jose Manuel - Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 1-0 35. Lopez Rodriguez, Victor - Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro 0-1 36. Dieguez Novoa, Pura - Carballido Bouzas, Adan 0-1 37. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos - Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Iwanow, Anna - Santos Latasa, Jaime 0-1 2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 1-0 3. Guerra Bastida, Diego - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 4. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Kantans, Toms 0-1 5. Hoffman, Alejandro - Costa, Paulo 1-0 6. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo - Gomez Dominguez, Xabier 1-0 7. Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I - Pazos Porta, Antonio 0-1 8. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Doval Gonzalez, Jose 1-0 9. Rey Malde, Henrique - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 0-1 10. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio - Meira Iglesias, Alejandro 1-0 11. Paunovic, Dragan - Perez Carballo, David 1-0 12. de Sousa da Silva, Armando - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 0-1 13. Portela Peleteiro, Alberto - Cruz Guerra, Samuel 1-0 14. Cross, Dominic - Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 0-1 15. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria - Boado Rodriguez, Martin + - 16. Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I - Vazquez Gomez, David 1-0 17. Saraiva Rafael, Morais - Puga Sanchez, Miguel 0-1 18. Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel - Sotelo Lopez, Francisco 1-0 19. Conde Borrajo, Tomas - Roma Barge, Gabriel 1/2 20. Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro - Martinez Peña, Raul 1-0 21. Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos - Perez Dapoza, Cesar 0-1 22. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Lamas Garralon, Pablo 1/2 23. Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo - Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro 0-1 24. Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar - Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 0-1 25. Perez Otxandategui, Xabier - Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio 0-1 26. Reza Salgado, Miguel - Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime 0-1 27. Naso Gomez, Federico - Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 0-1 28. Carballido Bouzas, Adan - Reza Salgado, Marcos 1-0 29. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 1-0 30. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin - Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Santos Latasa, Jaime - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 1/2 2. Lariño Nieto, David - Fernandez Borrego, Pablo 1-0 3. Kantans, Toms - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 1-0 4. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael - Hoffman, Alejandro 0-1 5. Pazos Porta, Antonio - Iwanow, Anna 1/2 6. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Paunovic, Dragan 1/2 7. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Guerra Bastida, Diego 1-0 8. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio 0-1 9. Costa, Paulo - Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 1/2 10. Doval Gonzalez, Jose - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 1-0 11. Puga Sanchez, Miguel - Perez Mauricio, Xoel 1-0 12. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro - Baltar Iglesias, David 0-1 13. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier - Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I 1/2 14. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria - Rey Malde, Henrique 1-0 15. Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I - Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel 1-0 16. Tallarico Tallarico,Ovidio Mario - Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro 1/2 17. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio - de Sousa da Silva, Armando 0-1 18. Ibarra Martin, Andres - Cross, Dominic 0-1 19. Perez Carballo, David - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 1-0 20. Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro - Cruz Guerra, Samuel 1-0 21. Blazquez Criado, Sergio - Conde Borrajo, Tomas 1-0 22. Roma Barge, Gabriel - Perez Sanchez, Alberto 1-0 23. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco - Boado Rodriguez, Martin 0-1 24. Vazquez Gomez, David - Martinez Peña, Raul 1-0 25. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio - Novoa Blanco, Jose Manuel 1-0 26. Paz Vizcaya, Manuel - Carballido Bouzas, Adan 1-0 27. Lamas Garralon, Pablo - Saraiva Rafael, Morais 1-0 28. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime - Conde Riveiro, Xacobe 1-0 29. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos - Dorado Rodriguez, David 0-1 30. Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio - Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos 0-1 31. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro - Gonzalez Fernandez, Andres 1-0 32. Perez Otxandategui, Xabier - Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo 0-1 33. Reza Salgado, Marcos - Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar 0-1 34. Reza Salgado, Miguel - Naso Gomez, Federico 0-1 35. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso - Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Lariño Nieto, David - Santos Latasa, Jaime 0-1 2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Kantans, Toms 0-1 3. Hoffman, Alejandro - Pazos Porta, Antonio 1/2 4. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 1-0 5. Iwanow, Anna - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 1-0 6. Paunovic, Dragan - Doval Gonzalez, Jose 1-0 7. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo - Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I 1-0 8. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 1-0 9. Portela Peleteiro, Alberto - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 1-0 10. Baltar Iglesias, David - Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1-0 11. Guerra Bastida, Diego - Perez Carballo, David 1-0 12. Cross, Dominic - Costa, Paulo 1/2 13. Roma Barge, Gabriel - Gomez Dominguez, Xabier 0-1 14. Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro - Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I 0-1 15. Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I - Blazquez Criado, Sergio 0-1 16. de Sousa da Silva, Armando - Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro 1-0 17. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio 1-0 18. Perez Mauricio, Xoel - Paz Vizcaya, Manuel 1-0 19. Boado Rodriguez, Martin - Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime 1-0 20. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - Tallarico Tallarico,Ovidio Mario 0-1 21. Rey Malde, Henrique - Lamas Garralon, Pablo 1-0 22. Dorado Rodriguez, David - Meira Iglesias, Alejandro 0-1 23. Fernandez Lage, Ramon - Vazquez Gomez, David 0-1 24. Cruz Guerra, Samuel - Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel 1-0 25. Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos - Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio 1-0 26. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Feijoo Perez, David 0-1 27. Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier - Ibarra Martin, Andres 0-1 28. Conde Borrajo, Tomas - Guitian Sanchez, Pedro 0-1 29. Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo - Novoa Blanco, Jose Manuel 1-0 30. Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar - Carballido Bouzas, Adan 1-0 31. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 1/2 32. Saraiva Rafael, Morais - Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 1-0 33. Conde Riveiro, Xacobe - Sotelo Lopez, Francisco 1-0 34. Martinez Peña, Raul - Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1-0 35. Naso Gomez, Federico - Vazquez Velasco, Adrian 1/2 36. Gonzalez Fernandez, Andres - Lopez Rodriguez, Victor 0-1 37. Dieguez Novoa, Pura - Reza Salgado, Miguel 0-1 38. Reza Salgado, Marcos - Perez Otxandategui, Xabier 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Santos Latasa, Jaime - Kantans, Toms 1/2 2. Hoffman, Alejandro - Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio 1-0 3. Iwanow, Anna - Lariño Nieto, David 0-1 4. Pazos Porta, Antonio - Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G 1-0 5. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos - Paunovic, Dragan 0-1 6. Portela Peleteiro, Alberto - Fernandez Borrego, Pablo 1/2 7. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos - Baltar Iglesias, David 1/2 8. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - Guerra Bastida, Diego 1/2 9. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier - de Sousa da Silva, Armando 1-0 10. Doval Gonzalez, Jose - Blazquez Criado, Sergio 1-0 11. Almagro Llamas, Pablo - Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I 1-0 12. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael - Cross, Dominic 1/2 13. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro - Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo 0-1 14. Vazquez Gomez, David - Perez Mauricio, Xoel 0-1 15. Puga Sanchez, Miguel - Boado Rodriguez, Martin 0-1 16. Tallarico Tallarico,Ovidio Mario - Rey Malde, Henrique - + 17. Costa, Paulo - Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria 1-0 18. Feijoo Perez, David - Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I 0-1 19. Perez Carballo, David - Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro 1-0 20. Ibarra Martin, Andres - Cruz Guerra, Samuel 0-1 21. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro - Roma Barge, Gabriel 0-1 22. Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro - Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar 0-1 23. Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel - Dorado Rodriguez, David 1-0 24. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime - Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo 0-1 25. Lamas Garralon, Pablo - Perez Dapoza, Cesar 1-0 26. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio - Conde Riveiro, Xacobe 1/2 27. Paz Vizcaya, Manuel - Fernandez Lage, Ramon 1-0 28. Martinez Peña, Raul - Saraiva Rafael, Morais 0-1 29. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio - Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier 1-0 30. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian - Perez Sanchez, Alberto 0-1 31. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso - Naso Gomez, Federico 1/2 32. Lopez Rodriguez, Victor - Fuentes Cid, Arturo 0-1 33. Novoa Blanco, Jose Manuel - Conde Borrajo, Tomas 0-1 34. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos - Reza Salgado, Marcos 0-1 35. Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio - Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin 1-0 36. Reza Salgado, Miguel - Gonzalez Fernandez, Andres 1/2 37. Perez Otxandategui, Xabier - Dieguez Novoa, Pura 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Santos Latasa, Jaime - Hoffman, Alejandro 1/2 2. Kantans, Toms - Lariño Nieto, David 1-0 3. Paunovic, Dragan - Pazos Porta, Antonio 1/2 4. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo - Iwanow, Anna 1-0 5. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio - Portela Peleteiro, Alberto 0-1 6. Baltar Iglesias, David - Gomez Dominguez, Xabier 1/2 7. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G - Lorenzo Duran, Marcos 1-0 8. Boado Rodriguez, Martin - Almagro Llamas, Pablo 0-1 9. Guerra Bastida, Diego - Costa, Paulo 1/2 10. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I - Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos 0-1 11. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo - Rey Malde, Henrique 1/2 12. Perez Mauricio, Xoel - Doval Gonzalez, Jose 1-0 13. Cruz Guerra, Samuel - Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael 0-1 14. Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I - Perez Carballo, David 0-1 15. de Sousa da Silva, Armando - Roma Barge, Gabriel 1-0 16. Blazquez Criado, Sergio - Cross, Dominic 1-0 17. Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I - Paz Vizcaya, Manuel 1-0 18. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria - Puga Sanchez, Miguel 1/2 19. Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar - Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel 0-1 20. Saraiva Rafael, Morais - Meira Iglesias, Alejandro 1-0 21. Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo - Vazquez Gomez, David 0-1 22. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio - Lamas Garralon, Pablo 1/2 23. Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro - Guitian Sanchez, Pedro 1-0 24. Fuentes Cid, Arturo - Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio 0-1 25. Conde Riveiro, Xacobe - Feijoo Perez, David 1/2 26. Conde Borrajo, Tomas - Ibarra Martin, Andres 0-1 27. Perez Sanchez, Alberto - Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro 1/2 28. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime - Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos 0-1 29. Perez Dapoza, Cesar - Juanes Barandela, Alfonso 1-0 30. Dorado Rodriguez, David - Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio 1-0 31. Fernandez Lage, Ramon - Martinez Peña, Raul 0-1 32. Naso Gomez, Federico - Reza Salgado, Marcos 1-0 33. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian - Lopez Rodriguez, Victor 1-0 34. Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier - Reza Salgado, Miguel 1-0 35. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin - Perez Otxandategui, Xabier 0-1 36. Dieguez Novoa, Pura - Vazquez Gomez, Marcos 0-1
 1. Santos Latasa, Jaime              ESP 2511 m  2488
 2. Del Rio De Angelis, Salvador G    ESP 2494 g  2506
 3. Kantans, Toms                     LAT 2458 m  ----
 4. Hoffman, Alejandro                ARG 2456 g  2460
 5. Lariño Nieto, David               ESP 2451 g  2455
 6. Paunovic, Dragan                  SRB 2451 g  2454
 7. Almagro Llamas, Pablo             ESP 2445 m  2468
 8. Fernandez Borrego, Pablo          ESP 2378 f  2361
 9. Pazos Porta, Antonio              ESP 2332 f  2326
10. Guerra Bastida, Diego             ESP 2319 m  2317
11. Sande Edreira, Jose Antonio       ESP 2277 f  2290
12. Medarde Santiago, Luis Marcos     ESP 2273    2266
13. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael           ESP 2267 m  2267
14. Barrenechea Bahamonde, Gustavo    ESP 2208    2204
15. Iwanow, Anna                      POL 2206 wm ----
16. Perez Mauricio, Xoel              ESP 2201    2211
17. Lorenzo Duran, Marcos             ESP 2170    2139  Ourense
18. Baltar Iglesias, David            ESP 2166 f  2181  Ourense
19. Boado Rodriguez, Martin           ESP 2153    2141
20. Tallarico Tallarico, Ovidio Mario ESP 2133    2141
21. Costa, Paulo                      POR 2107    2139
22. Portela Peleteiro, Alberto        ESP 2105    1995
23. Gomez Dominguez, Xabier           ESP 2102    2071  Ourense
24. Rey Malde, Henrique               ESP 2055    2032
25. Fernandez Lopez, Alejandro I      ESP 2007    1842
26. Rodriguez Dominguez, Miguel I     ESP 2002    1939
27. Doval Gonzalez, Jose              ESP 2001    1964  Ourense
28. Dominguez Fernandez, Angel I      ESP 1988    1962  Ourense
29. de Sousa da Silva, Armando        POR 1952    1964
30. Cross, Dominic                    POR 1937    1912
31. Perez Carballo, David             ESP 1930    1903
32. Cruz Guerra, Samuel               ESP 1914    1867  Ourense
33. Puga Sanchez, Miguel              ESP 1904    1830  Ourense
34. Ferreiro Diaz, Miguel             ESP 1897    1826  Ourense
35. Roma Barge, Gabriel               ESP 1875    1830  Ourense
36. Blazquez Criado, Sergio           ESP 1866    1852  Ourense
37. Bello Filgueira, Joaquin Antonio  ESP 1835    1781  Ourense
38. Maquieira Vidal, Alvaro           ESP 1790    1702
39. Meira Iglesias, Alejandro         ESP 1766    1738  Ourense
40. Rodriguez Ferreiro, Jose Camilo   ESP 1758    1733
41. Paiva, Henrique M A Albergaria    POR 1749    ----
42. Dias, Jose Oliveira Gaspar        POR 1732    ----
43. Vazquez Gomez, David              ESP 1717    1651  Ourense
44. Perez Dapoza, Cesar               ESP 1712    1653  Ourense
45. Martinez Rodriguez, Eugenio       ESP 1683    1738
46. Feijoo Perez, David               ESP 1667    1622  Ourense
47. Paz Vizcaya, Manuel               ESP 1628    1651  Ourense
48. Ibarra Martin, Andres             ESP 1626    1594  Ourense
49. Perez Sanchez, Alberto            ESP 1620    1538
50. Saraiva Rafael, Morais            POR 1617    ----
51. Guitian Sanchez, Pedro            ESP 1608    1615
52. Gonzalez Viso, Jose Jaime         ESP ----    1596
53. Dorado Rodriguez, David           ESP 1572    1525  Ourense
54. Sotelo Lopez, Francisco           ESP 1545    1474  Ourense
55. Martinez Peña, Raul               ESP 1539    1470  Ourense
56. Rua Gallo, Juan Carlos            ESP 1531    1496
57. Naso Gomez, Federico              ESP 1522    1490  Ourense
58. Lamas Garralon, Pablo             ESP 1512    1425
59. Novoa Blanco, Jose Manuel         ESP 1512    1489  Ourense
60. Cervigni Sebastian, Alejandro     ESP 1508    1445  Ourense
61. Fernandez Lage, Ramon             ESP 1465    1301
62. Fuentes Cid, Arturo               ESP 1449    1416
63. Carballido Bouzas, Adan           ESP 1391    1319
64. Diaz Rodriguez, Pablo             ESP 1341    1271
65. Conde Riveiro, Xacobe             ESP 1316    1255  Ourense
66. Juanes Barandela, Alfonso         ESP 1309    1202  Ourense
67. Vazquez Gomez, Marcos             ESP 1306    1248  Ourense
68. Vazquez Velasco, Adrian           ESP 1209    ----  Ourense
69. Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier          ESP 1169    1078
70. Del Prado Rodriguez, Xulio        ESP 1104    1100
71. Gonzalez Fernandez, Andres        ESP 1064    ----  Ourense
72. Conde Borrajo, Tomas              ESP ----    ----
73. Dieguez Novoa, Benjamin           ESP ----    ----  Ourense
74. Dieguez Novoa, Pura               ESP ----    ----  Ourense
75. Lopez Rodriguez, Victor           ESP ----    ----
76. Perez Otxandategui, Xabier        ESP ----    ----
77. Reza Salgado, Marcos              ESP ----    ----  Ourense
78. Reza Salgado, Miguel              ESP ----    ----  Ourense