Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

8. Torneo IRT Móstoles 2015 Móstoles (España)
16 - 24.07.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Organización: A.D Ajedrez Móstoles
Arbitraje: Adrian Ortiz Berruguete
Página oficial
ajedrezmostoles@hotmail.com
Tel: 616 686 132

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon    VEN 2337 f  ----   3.0
 2. Fernandez Blazquez, Diego      ESP 2209    2227   3.0
 3. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel         ESP 2029    2059   3.0
 4. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres     ESP 2072    2108   3.0
 5. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus            ESP 2041    2077   2.5
 6. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2434 g  2436   2.5
 7. Garcia Diaz, Victor            ESP 2174    2207   2.5
 8. De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francis ESP 2155 c  2186   2.5
 9. Fernandez Gil, Ruben Carlos    ESP 2117    2120   2.5
10. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto        ESP 2025    2052   2.5
11. Sanchez Naranjo, Jose Manuel   ESP 2088    2117   2.5
12. Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos    ESP 1941    1973   2.5
13. Jordana Vargas, Julio          ESP 1998    2040   2.5
14. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel    ESP 2051    2066   2.5
15. Aguado Solana, Juan            ESP 2081    2097   2.0
16. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis         ESP 2128    2155   2.0
17. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert ESP 2172    2223   2.0
18. Lopez Gomez, Miguel            ESP 2026    2063   2.0
19. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2255    2285   2.0
20. Del Valle Cirera, Adria        ESP 2137    2164   2.0
21. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.    ESP 2390 f  2404   2.0
22. Garcia-Ruiz fuentes, aitor     ESP 2031    2069   2.0
23. De La Orden Alcocer, Alejandro ESP 2006    2044   2.0
24. Pinel Mirasierra, Jose Pablo   ESP 1970    2017   2.0
25. Moreno Brocalero, Jorge        ESP 1970    1959   2.0
26. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D.        ESP 1923    1975   2.0
27. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo  VEN 1979    2023   2.0
28. Marques Moro, Jose A.          ESP 1919    1990   2.0
29. Martin-Consuegra barrilero, ja ESP 1831    1883   2.0
30. Nunez Miranda, Adrian          ESP 2124    2111   1.5
31. Villarroya Rojo, Ruben         ESP 1604    1680   1.5
32. Lozano Osorio, Isaac           ESP 1987    1891   1.5
33. Romero Gomez, Juan Carlos      ESP 1858    1845   1.5
34. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel    ESP 2068    2111   1.5
35. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier ESP 1824    1863   1.5
36. Huerta Navarro, Eusebio        ESP 1829    1907   1.5
37. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier   ESP 1553    1623   1.5
38. Largo Barbero, Benito          POR 1984    2031   1.5
39. Rodriguez Romero, Martin       ESP 1542    1443   1.5
40. Pindado Campos, Raul           ESP 1907    1971   1.5
41. Alvarez Romero, Carlos         ESP 1714    1788   1.5
42. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel     ESP 1754    1773   1.5
43. Fermini Castillo, Luis         ESP 1675    1750   1.5
44. Perez Segovia, Marcos          ESP 1418    1584   1.5
45. Picado Fernandez, Francisco    ESP ----    ----   1.5
46. Rebollo Palos, Isaac           ESP ----    1801   1.0
47. Martinez Miura, Enrique        ESP 1727    1770   1.0
48. Sanz Varea, Jose M.            ESP 1913    1960   1.0
49. Merino Araguas, Jose Javier    ESP 1746    1803   1.0
50. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo        ESP 1714    1793   1.0
51. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo ESP 1949    2017   1.0
52. Bon Ibanez, Alejandro          ESP 1895    1970   1.0
53. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar             ESP 1662    1727   1.0
54. Lizon Martinez, Santiago       ESP 1580    1719   1.0
55. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique      ESP 1620    1671   1.0
56. Juberias Guillen, Paloma       ESP 1896    1923   1.0
57. Yeves Miquel, Enrique          ESP 1761    1817   1.0
58. Perez Cameselle, Francisco     ESP 1877    1919   1.0
59. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J        MEX 1992    2028   1.0
60. Garcia Vargas, Ricardo         ESP 1745    1850   1.0
61. Iglesias Rincon, Alvaro        ESP ----    1267   1.0
62. Aguado Rodriguez, Guillermo    ESP 1823    1864   1.0
63. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo     ESP 1343    1458   1.0
64. Moreno Rus, David              ESP 1616    1697   0.5
65. Rodriguez Valero, Martin       ESP 1849    1863   0.5
66. Melcon Diez, Enrique           ESP 1677    1733   0.5
67. Santos Burkholz, Mario         ESP 1528    1621   0.5
68. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan      ESP 1705    1747   0.5
69. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose      ESP 1691    1755   0.5
70. Martin Diaz, Juan              ESP 1514    1578   0.5
71. Navas Marin, Felix             ESP 1507    1619   0.5
72. Renmans Caceres, Paul          ESP 1548    1626   0.5
73. Roa Alonso, Santiago           ESP 2384 m  2392   0.5
74. Jimenez Gallego, Rafael        ESP 1467    1580   0.5
75. Berrocal Exposito, Fernando    ESP 1838    1875   0.5
76. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge         ESP 1441    1467   0.0
77. Albert Aparicio, Ismael        ESP 1313    1403   0.0

Ronda 1

1. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 2. Juberias Guillen, Paloma - Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 0-1 3. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Bon Ibanez, Alejandro 1-0 4. Perez Cameselle, Francisco - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 5. Fernandez Blazquez, Diego - Romero Gomez, Juan Carlos 1-0 6. Rodriguez Valero, Martin - Garcia Diaz, Victor 0-1 7. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Martin-Consuegra barrilero, ja 1-0 8. Huerta Navarro, Eusebio - De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francis 0-1 9. Del Valle Cirera, Adria - Aguado Rodriguez, Guillermo 1-0 10. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 11. Nunez Miranda, Adrian - Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel 1-0 12. Merino Araguas, Jose Javier - Sanchez Naranjo, Jose Manuel 0-1 13. Aguado Solana, Juan - Garcia Vargas, Ricardo 1-0 14. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 15. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Alvarez Romero, Carlos 1-0 16. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 17. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1-0 18. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose - Garcia-Ruiz fuentes, aitor 0-1 19. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 1-0 20. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Lopez Gomez, Miguel 0-1 21. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto - Moreno Rus, David 1-0 22. Villarroya Rojo, Ruben - Jordana Vargas, Julio 1/2 23. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 0-1 24. Renmans Caceres, Paul - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0-1 25. Largo Barbero, Benito - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 1-0 26. Santos Burkholz, Mario - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 0-1 27. Moreno Brocalero, Jorge - Martin Diaz, Juan 1-0 28. Navas Marin, Felix - Pinel Mirasierra, Jose Pablo 0-1 29. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Jimenez Gallego, Rafael 1-0 30. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos 0-1 31. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1-0 32. Iglesias Rincon, Alvaro - Marques Moro, Jose A. 0-1 33. Sanz Varea, Jose M. - Picado Fernandez, Francisco 1-0 34. Rebollo Palos, Isaac - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Garcia-Ruiz fuentes, aitor - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 2. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 0-1 3. Lopez Gomez, Miguel - Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon 0-1 4. Longa Yauca, Javier - Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 0-1 5. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Fernandez Blazquez, Diego 0-1 6. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Moreno Brocalero, Jorge 1-0 7. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 0-1 8. De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francis - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo 1-0 9. Pinel Mirasierra, Jose Pablo - Del Valle Cirera, Adria 1/2 10. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. 1-0 11. Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos - Nunez Miranda, Adrian 1/2 12. Sanchez Naranjo, Jose Manuel - Sanz Varea, Jose M. 1-0 13. Marques Moro, Jose A. - Aguado Solana, Juan 0-1 14. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Rebollo Palos, Isaac 1-0 15. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Fernandez Gil, Ruben Carlos 0-1 16. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Melcon Diez, Enrique 1-0 17. De La Orden Alcocer, Alejandro - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 1-0 18. Jordana Vargas, Julio - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 19. Berrocal Exposito, Fernando - Villarroya Rojo, Ruben - + 20. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 0-1 21. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 22. Pindado Campos, Raul - Barragan Panal, Juan Jose 1/2 23. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar - Juberias Guillen, Paloma 0-1 24. Bon Ibanez, Alejandro - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 25. Moreno Rus, David - Perez Cameselle, Francisco - + 26. Romero Gomez, Juan Carlos - Renmans Caceres, Paul 1-0 27. Rodriguez Romero, Martin - Rodriguez Valero, Martin 1-0 28. Martin-Consuegra barrilero, ja - Santos Burkholz, Mario 1-0 29. Martin Diaz, Juan - Huerta Navarro, Eusebio 0-1 30. Aguado Rodriguez, Guillermo - Navas Marin, Felix 1-0 31. Jimenez Gallego, Rafael - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 0-1 32. Albert Aparicio, Ismael - Merino Araguas, Jose Javier 0-1 33. Picado Fernandez, Francisco - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 34. Alvarez Romero, Carlos - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francis 1/2 2. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 3. Fernandez Blazquez, Diego - Aguado Solana, Juan 1-0 4. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus - Garcia Diaz, Victor 1/2 5. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 6. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel - Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel 1-0 7. Del Valle Cirera, Adria - De La Orden Alcocer, Alejandro 1/2 8. Nunez Miranda, Adrian - Jordana Vargas, Julio 0-1 9. Fernandez Gil, Ruben Carlos - Largo Barbero, Benito + - 10. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Villarroya Rojo, Ruben 1-0 11. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier - Mazo Fernandez, Roberto 0-1 12. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos 0-1 13. Sanz Varea, Jose M. - Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 0-1 14. Juberias Guillen, Paloma - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 15. Yeves Miquel, Enrique - Garcia-Ruiz fuentes, aitor 0-1 16. Merino Araguas, Jose Javier - Lopez Gomez, Miguel 0-1 17. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 0-1 18. Moreno Brocalero, Jorge - Perez Cameselle, Francisco 1-0 19. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo - Martin-Consuegra barrilero, ja 0-1 20. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1-0 21. Rebollo Palos, Isaac - Marques Moro, Jose A. 0-1 22. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel - Aguado Rodriguez, Guillermo 1-0 23. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 24. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Berrocal Exposito, Fernando + - 25. Garcia Vargas, Ricardo - Barragan Arriaza, Pablo 1/2 26. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose - Bon Ibanez, Alejandro 0-1 27. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Albert Aparicio, Ismael 1-0 28. Renmans Caceres, Paul - De Dompablo Fantova, Juan 1/2 29. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Blanco Ruiz, Cesar 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Pablos Tenrero, Raquel 2. Garcia Diaz, Victor - Fernandez Blazquez, Diego 3. De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francis - Mazo Fernandez, Roberto 4. Fernandez Gil, Ruben Carlos - Jordana Vargas, Julio 5. Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos - Gomez Ferrer, Jesus 6. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - De La Orden Alcocer, Alejandro 7. Garcia-Ruiz fuentes, aitor - Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert 8. Marques Moro, Jose A. - Del Valle Cirera, Adria 9. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Moreno Brocalero, Jorge 10. Aguado Solana, Juan - Rosa Ramirez, Victor D. 11. Martin-Consuegra barrilero, ja - Nunez Miranda, Adrian 12. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel - Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel 13. Alvarez Romero, Carlos - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 14. Perez Segovia, Marcos - Largo Barbero, Benito 15. Pindado Campos, Raul - Rodriguez Romero, Martin 16. Picado Fernandez, Francisco - Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier 17. Garcia Vargas, Ricardo - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 18. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo - Sanz Varea, Jose M. 19. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Juberias Guillen, Paloma 20. Bon Ibanez, Alejandro - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 21. Aguado Rodriguez, Guillermo - Iglesias Rincon, Alvaro 22. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar - Yeves Miquel, Enrique 23. Rebollo Palos, Isaac - Merino Araguas, Jose Javier 24. Rodriguez Valero, Martin - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 25. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan - Melcon Diez, Enrique 26. Martin Diaz, Juan - Barragan Panal, Juan Jose 27. Albert Aparicio, Ismael - Renmans Caceres, Paul 28. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Descanso
 1. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2434 g  2436
 2. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.    ESP 2390 f  2404
 3. Roa Alonso, Santiago           ESP 2384 m  2392
 4. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon    VEN 2337 f  ----
 5. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2255    2285
 6. Fernandez Blazquez, Diego      ESP 2209    2227
 7. Garcia Diaz, Victor            ESP 2174    2207
 8. Pastor Alonso De Prado, Albert ESP 2172    2223
 9. De La Fuente Gonzalez, Francis ESP 2155 c  2186
10. Del Valle Cirera, Adria        ESP 2137    2164
11. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis         ESP 2128    2155
12. Nunez Miranda, Adrian          ESP 2124    2111
13. Fernandez Gil, Ruben Carlos    ESP 2117    2120
14. Sanchez Naranjo, Jose Manuel   ESP 2088    2117
15. Aguado Solana, Juan            ESP 2081    2097
16. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres     ESP 2072    2108
17. Ambrona Castellanos, Miguel    ESP 2068    2111
18. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel    ESP 2051    2066
19. Gomez Ferrer, Jesus            ESP 2041    2077
20. Garcia-Ruiz fuentes, aitor     ESP 2031    2069
21. Pablos Tenrero, Raquel         ESP 2029    2059
22. Lopez Gomez, Miguel            ESP 2026    2063
23. Mazo Fernandez, Roberto        ESP 2025    2052
24. De La Orden Alcocer, Alejandro ESP 2006    2044
25. Jordana Vargas, Julio          ESP 1998    2040
26. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J        MEX 1992    2028
27. Lozano Osorio, Isaac           ESP 1987    1891
28. Largo Barbero, Benito          POR 1984    2031
29. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo  VEN 1979    2023
30. Pinel Mirasierra, Jose Pablo   ESP 1970    2017
31. Moreno Brocalero, Jorge        ESP 1970    1959
32. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlo ESP 1949    2017
33. Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos    ESP 1941    1973
34. Rosa Ramirez, Victor D.        ESP 1923    1975
35. Marques Moro, Jose A.          ESP 1919    1990
36. Sanz Varea, Jose M.            ESP 1913    1960
37. Pindado Campos, Raul           ESP 1907    1971
38. Juberias Guillen, Paloma       ESP 1896    1923
39. Bon Ibanez, Alejandro          ESP 1895    1970
40. Perez Cameselle, Francisco     ESP 1877    1919
41. Romero Gomez, Juan Carlos      ESP 1858    1845
42. Rodriguez Valero, Martin       ESP 1849    1863
43. Berrocal Exposito, Fernando    ESP 1838    1875
44. Martin-Consuegra barrilero, ja ESP 1831    1883
45. Huerta Navarro, Eusebio        ESP 1829    1907
46. Rodriguez Bittar, Karim Javier ESP 1824    1863
47. Aguado Rodriguez, Guillermo    ESP 1823    1864
48. Yeves Miquel, Enrique          ESP 1761    1817
49. Garcia Martin, Juan Manuel     ESP 1754    1773
50. Merino Araguas, Jose Javier    ESP 1746    1803
51. Garcia Vargas, Ricardo         ESP 1745    1850
52. Martinez Miura, Enrique        ESP 1727    1770
53. Barragan Arriaza, Pablo        ESP 1714    1793
54. Alvarez Romero, Carlos         ESP 1714    1788
55. De Dompablo Fantova, Juan      ESP 1705    1747
56. Barragan Panal, Juan Jose      ESP 1691    1755
57. Melcon Diez, Enrique           ESP 1677    1733
58. Fermini Castillo, Luis         ESP 1675    1750
59. Blanco Ruiz, Cesar             ESP 1662    1727
60. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique      ESP 1620    1671
61. Moreno Rus, David              ESP 1616    1697
62. Villarroya Rojo, Ruben         ESP 1604    1680
63. Lizon Martinez, Santiago       ESP 1580    1719
64. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier   ESP 1553    1623
65. Renmans Caceres, Paul          ESP 1548    1626
66. Rodriguez Romero, Martin       ESP 1542    1443
67. Santos Burkholz, Mario         ESP 1528    1621
68. Martin Diaz, Juan              ESP 1514    1578
69. Navas Marin, Felix             ESP 1507    1619
70. Jimenez Gallego, Rafael        ESP 1467    1580
71. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge         ESP 1441    1467
72. Perez Segovia, Marcos          ESP 1418    1584
73. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo     ESP 1343    1458
74. Albert Aparicio, Ismael        ESP 1313    1403
75. Rebollo Palos, Isaac           ESP ----    1801
76. Iglesias Rincon, Alvaro        ESP ----    1267
77. Picado Fernandez, Francisco    ESP ----    ----