Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

4. Torneo Fiestas del Carmen de Torrelodones 2015 Torrelodones (España)
19.07.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 23
Media elo: 1900
Organización: Club Ajedrez Torrelodones
Dirección: Francisco Osorio Ramos
Arbitraje: Dan Peinador García-Aranda
Página oficial
clubajedrez.torrelodones@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Roa Alonso, Santiago ESP2384m23926.0
2.Candela Perez, Jose ESP2412m24175.5
3.Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio ESP2300f23185.5
4.Duran Sampedro, David ESP2129 21775.0
5.Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel ESP2334f23254.5
6.Angelina Vela, Carlos ESP2102 21304.5
7.Petru, Lucian Olimpiu ROU1845 19164.5
8.Torres Samper, Rafael ESP1971 20114.0
9.Cervino Rossel, Cristobal LUX2086 20744.0
10.Caballero Cuño, Jose Domingo ESP1903 19584.0
11.Castillo Sanz, Javier ESP1738 18164.0
12.Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo ESP1978 20093.5
13.Petru, Marius Ioan ROU1739 18133.0
14.Subirats Cuntin, Salvador ESP1862 19303.0
15.Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L. ESP1654 17223.0
16.Llorente Alvarez, Jose Luis ESP1803 18603.0
17.Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo ESP1776 18333.0
18.Matia Espada, Fernando ESP1542 15813.0
19.Julian Serra, Rogelio ESP2068 21073.0
20.Fogue Caro, David ESP1568 16713.0
21.Alonso Ibañez, Jose ESP1576 16272.0
22.Figueroa Galup, Cristobal ESP---- ----2.0
23.De La Camara Morillo, IgnacioESP---- ----1.0
 1. Candela Perez, Jose           ESP 2417 m  2412   Mad
 2. Roa Alonso, Santiago          ESP 2392 m  2384   Mad
 3. Garcia Lopez, Miguel Angel    ESP 2325 f  2334
 4. Sanchez Gonzalez, Sergio      ESP 2318 f  2300   Mad
 5. Duran Sampedro, David         ESP 2177    2129   Mad
 6. Angelina Vela, Carlos         ESP 2130    2102   Mad
 7. Julian Serra, Rogelio         ESP 2107    2068   Mad
 8. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal     LUX 2074    2086   Mad
 9. Torres Samper, Rafael         ESP 2011    1971   Mad
10. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo       ESP 2009    1978   Mad
11. Caballero Cuño, Jose Domingo  ESP 1958    1903   Mad
12. Subirats Cuntin, Salvador     ESP 1930    1862   Mad
13. Petru, Lucian Olimpiu         ROU 1916    1845   Mad
14. Llorente Alvarez, Jose Luis   ESP 1860    1803   Mad
15. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo     ESP 1833    1776   Mad
16. Castillo Sanz, Javier         ESP 1816    1738   Mad
17. Petru, Marius Ioan            ROU 1813    1739   Mad
18. Llorente Gonzalez, Jose L.    ESP 1722    1654   Mad
19. Fogue Caro, David             ESP 1671    1568   Mad
20. Alonso Ibañez, Jose           ESP 1627    1576   Mad
21. Matia Espada, Fernando        ESP 1581    1542   Mad
22. Camara Morillo, Ignacio De La ESP ----    ----
23. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal     ESP ----    ----