Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

IRT San Vicente 2015 San Vicente del Raspeig (España)
20 - 24.07.2015
Cerrado 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 10
Media elo: 1968
Organización: Club Escacs Raspeig
Dirección: Carmelo José Navarro Molina
Arbitraje: Joaquín Corbí Martí
Tel: 653 979 710

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

-------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                               1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel ESP 2197 f  · 1 1 1 = = 1 1 1 1    8.0
 2. Tonus, Alex                    ITA 1997    0 · = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1    7.5
 3. Acuña Celada, Ivan             ESP 2183    0 = · = = 1 1 1 1 1    6.5
 4. Perez Gisbert, Santiago        ESP 1938    0 0 = · 1 = = 1 1 1    5.5
 5. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago       ESP 1839    = 0 = 0 · = = 1 1 1    5.0
 6. Serra Ujaldon, Pau             ESP 1885    = 0 0 = = · = 1 1 1    5.0
 7. Del Valle Domenech, Rafael     ESP 2061    0 0 0 = = = · = 1 1    4.0
 8. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro     ESP 1927    0 0 0 0 0 0 = · = =    1.5
 9. Aracil Gisbert, Javier         ESP 1793    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 = · 1    1.5
10. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria       ESP 1668    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 = 0 ·    0.5
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 1949

Ronda 1

Aracil Gisbert, Javier - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 0-1 Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1/2 Acuña Celada, Ivan - Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 1-0 Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel 0-1 Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Tonus, Alex 0-1

Ronda 2

Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Tonus, Alex 0-1 Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 0-1 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Acuña Celada, Ivan 1/2 Aracil Gisbert, Javier - Del Valle Domenech, Rafael 0-1

Ronda 3

Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 1/2 Acuña Celada, Ivan - Aracil Gisbert, Javier 1-0 Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1-0 Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 1/2 Tonus, Alex - Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel 0-1

Ronda 4

Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1/2 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro - Tonus, Alex 0-1 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0 Aracil Gisbert, Javier - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 0-1 Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Acuña Celada, Ivan 0-1

Ronda 5

Acuña Celada, Ivan - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 1-0 Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Del Valle Domenech, Rafael 1/2 Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Aracil Gisbert, Javier 0-1 Tonus, Alex - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1-0 Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 1-0

Ronda 6

Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 1-0 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel 1/2 Aracil Gisbert, Javier - Tonus, Alex 0-1 Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0 Acuña Celada, Ivan - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 1/2

Ronda 7

Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 1/2 Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Acuña Celada, Ivan 0-1 Tonus, Alex - Del Valle Domenech, Rafael 1-0 Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Aracil Gisbert, Javier 1-0 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 0-1

Ronda 8

Serra Ujaldon, Pau - Garcia Gimenez, Santiago 1/2 Aracil Gisbert, Javier - Campos Busquiel, Alejandro 1/2 Del Valle Domenech, Rafael - Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel 0-1 Acuña Celada, Ivan - Tonus, Alex 1/2 Perez Gisbert, Santiago - Lario Cortes, Jose Maria 1-0

Ronda 9

Lario Cortes, Jose Maria - Serra Ujaldon, Pau 0-1 Tonus, Alex - Perez Gisbert, Santiago 1-0 Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel - Acuña Celada, Ivan 1-0 Campos Busquiel, Alejandro - Del Valle Domenech, Rafael 1/2 Garcia Gimenez, Santiago - Aracil Gisbert, Javier 1-0
 1. Navarro lopez-Menchero, Daniel ESP 2197 f  2197  C.A. Círculo Mercantil Castellón
 2. Acuña Celada, Ivan             ESP 2183    2177  C.A. Alicante
 3. Del Valle Domenech, Rafael     ESP 2061    2041  C.A. Alfaz del Pi
 4. Tonus, Alex                    ITA 1997    1992  C.A. Alicante
 5. Perez Gisbert, Santiago        ESP 1938    1918  C.A. Alzira
 6. Campos Busquiel, Alejandro     ESP 1927    1917  C.A. Alicante
 7. Serra Ujaldon, Pau             ESP 1885    1862  C.A. Cocentaina
 8. Garcia Gimenez, Santiago       ESP 1839    1807  C.A. Enric Valor-Figueras Pacheco
 9. Aracil Gisbert, Javier         ESP 1793    1632  C.A. Enric Valor-Figueras Pacheco
10. Lario Cortes, Jose Maria       ESP 1668    1632  C.A. Alcoy

Media elo: 1949