Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

IRT San Vicente 2015 - Grupo C San Vicente del Raspeig (España)
20 - 24.07.2015
Cerrado 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 10
Media elo: 1269
Organización: Club Escacs Raspeig
Dirección: Carmelo José Navarro Molina
Arbitraje: Joaquín Corbí Martí
Tel: 653 979 710

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Paredes Mora, Francisco     ESP 1519    1496   · = 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1    8.5
 2. Casao Benedi, Luis          ESP 1380    1358   = · 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1    6.5
 3. Lopez Shukina, Anton        ESP 1203    1213   0 1 · 1 0 1 0 1 1 1    6.0
 4. Mira Barea, Aaron           ESP 1390    1368   0 1 0 · 0 1 1 1 1 1    6.0
 5. Alberola Reig, Francisco    ESP 1388    1351   0 0 1 1 · 0 1 0 1 1    5.0
 6. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos ESP 1246    1256   0 0 0 0 1 · 1 1 1 1    5.0
 7. Camanez Miro, Judith        ESP 1337    ----   0 0 1 0 0 0 · 1 0 1    3.0
 8. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique  ESP 1231    1170   0 0 0 0 1 0 0 · = =    2.0
 9. Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep ESP ----    ----   0 0 0 0 0 0 1 = · =    2.0
10. Cruz Boudy, David           ESP ----    ----   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 = = ·    1.0
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 1269

Ronda 1

Cruz Boudy, David - Lopez Shukina, Anton 0-1 Mira Barea, Aaron - Paredes Mora, Francisco 0-1 Camanez Miro, Judith - Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 1-0 Casao Benedi, Luis - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1-0

Ronda 2

Lopez Shukina, Anton - Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1-0 Alberola Reig, Francisco - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 0-1 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique - Casao Benedi, Luis 0-1 Paredes Mora, Francisco - Camanez Miro, Judith 1-0 Cruz Boudy, David - Mira Barea, Aaron 0-1

Ronda 3

Mira Barea, Aaron - Lopez Shukina, Anton 0-1 Camanez Miro, Judith - Cruz Boudy, David 1-0 Casao Benedi, Luis - Paredes Mora, Francisco 1/2 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 1-0 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep - Alberola Reig, Francisco 0-1

Ronda 4

Lopez Shukina, Anton - Alberola Reig, Francisco 0-1 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique - Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1/2 Paredes Mora, Francisco - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0 Cruz Boudy, David - Casao Benedi, Luis 0-1 Mira Barea, Aaron - Camanez Miro, Judith 1-0

Ronda 5

Camanez Miro, Judith - Lopez Shukina, Anton 1-0 Casao Benedi, Luis - Mira Barea, Aaron 0-1 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Cruz Boudy, David 1-0 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep - Paredes Mora, Francisco 0-1 Alberola Reig, Francisco - Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 0-1

Ronda 6

Lopez Shukina, Anton - Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 1-0 Paredes Mora, Francisco - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 Cruz Boudy, David - Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 1/2 Mira Barea, Aaron - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0 Camanez Miro, Judith - Casao Benedi, Luis 0-1

Ronda 7

Casao Benedi, Luis - Lopez Shukina, Anton 0-1 Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Camanez Miro, Judith 1-0 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep - Mira Barea, Aaron 0-1 Alberola Reig, Francisco - Cruz Boudy, David 1-0 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique - Paredes Mora, Francisco 0-1

Ronda 8

Lopez Shukina, Anton - Paredes Mora, Francisco 0-1 Cruz Boudy, David - Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique 1/2 Mira Barea, Aaron - Alberola Reig, Francisco 0-1 Camanez Miro, Judith - Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep 0-1 Casao Benedi, Luis - Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos 1-0

Ronda 9

Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos - Lopez Shukina, Anton 0-1 Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep - Casao Benedi, Luis 0-1 Alberola Reig, Francisco - Camanez Miro, Judith 1-0 Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique - Mira Barea, Aaron 0-1 Paredes Mora, Francisco - Cruz Boudy, David 1-0
 1. Paredes Mora, Francisco     ESP 1519    1496  C.E. Raspeig
 2. Mira Barea, Aaron           ESP 1390    1368  C.A. Cocentaina
 3. Alberola Reig, Francisco    ESP 1388    1351  C.A. Alicante
 4. Casao Benedi, Luis          ESP 1380    1358  C.A. Alicante
 5. Camanez Miro, Judith        ESP 1337    ----  C.A. Tabiya Alcoy
 6. Villagordo Espinosa, Carlos ESP 1246    1256  C.A. Silla
 7. Espinosa Aparicio, Enrique  ESP 1231    1170  C.E. Raspeig
 8. Lopez Shukina, Anton        ESP 1203    1213  C.A. Cocentaina
 9. Espinosa Sivera, Joel Josep ESP ----    ----  C.E. Raspeig
10. Cruz Boudy, David           ESP ----    ----  C.E. Raspeig

Media elo: 1269