Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

7. Open Internacional Vitoria-Gasteiz 2015 Vitoria (España)
26.07 - 02.08.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 82
Arbitraje: Jesus Mena
Página oficial
vitoria.open@gmail.com
Tel: 945 18 10 00

País VascoPaís VascoEspaña

 1. Skomorokhin, Roman               RUS 2381 m  ----  7.5
 2. Manolache, Marius                ROU 2467 g  ----  7.0
 3. Oratovsky, Michael               ISR 2490 g  2507  7.0
 4. Astasio Lopez, David             ESP 2403 f  2396  7.0
 5. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos        ESP 2545 g  2542  6.5
 6. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique          ESP 2334 f  2364  6.5
 7. Nava Pereda, Carlos              ESP 2235 f  2235  6.5
 8. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto        ESP 2488 m  2480  6.0
 9. Franco Alonso, Alejandro         ESP 2451 m  2487  6.0
10. Vila Dupla, Aurelio              ESP 2210 f  2193  6.0
11. Garcia Molla, Victor             ESP 2342 f  2314  6.0
12. Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel  ESP 2066    2097  6.0
13. Veganzones Rojo, David           ESP 2149    2185  6.0
14. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J.  ESP 2129    2128  6.0
15. Varas, Carlos                    CHI 2289 -- ----  6.0
16. Zubizarreta Riego, Mikel         ESP 1885    1873  6.0
17. Arribas Lopez, Angel             ESP 2546 g  2541  5.5
18. Prieto Martin, Alfonso           ESP 2200    2210  5.5
19. Ibanez Aullana, Ramon            ESP 2316 f  2298  5.5
20. Lopez Paniego, Noel              ESP 2055    2103  5.5
21. Prieto Aranguren, Alain          ESP 2123    2114  5.0
22. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel  ESP 1978    1976  5.0
23. Arce Balluerca, Jorge            ESP 2007    2041  5.0
24. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro        ESP 2080    2171  5.0
25. Maes, Wim                        BEL 2246 f  ----  5.0
26. Di Candia, Roberto               ITA 1864 -- ----  5.0
27. Segura Del Frago, Imanol         ESP 2004    2041  5.0
28. Lomas Romero, Benat              ESP 1780    1854  5.0
29. Sola Plaza, Gregorio             ESP 1916    1897  5.0
30. Gallastegui Arregi, Aitor        ESP 1920    1916  5.0
31. Fernandez Etxaburu, Joxe Agustin ESP 1707    1729  5.0
32. Gallastegi De La Fuente, Igor    ESP 1898    1896  5.0
33. Acero Solis, Alberto             ESP 2038    2073  5.0
34. Fernandez De Pinedo Orive, Jose  ESP 1891    1899  5.0
35. Moreto Quintana, Alex            ESP 2117    2098  5.0
36. Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo        ESP 1955    1971  5.0
37. Aliane Diez, Aaron               ESP 1834    1785  5.0
38. Perez Cameselle, Francisco       ESP 1877    1919  5.0
39. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando      ESP 1866    1909  4.5
40. Egana Arruti, Joseba             ESP 1807    1809  4.5
41. Hernandez Barricarte, Miguel A   ESP 1919    ----  4.5
42. Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano       ESP 1871    1889  4.5
43. Palacios Llorente, Javier        ESP 1874    1910  4.5
44. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael           ESP 1816    1837  4.5
45. Rodriguez Parra, Francisco Javi  ESP 1750    1808  4.0
46. Meneses Arenas, Mikel            ESP 1754    1761  4.0
47. Cano Ortega, Ander               ESP ----    ----  4.0
48. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro         ESP 1812    1788  4.0
49. Montolio Benedicto, Cesar        ESP 1840    1882  4.0
50. Teran Pereda, Luis               ESP 1760    1759  4.0
51. Gallastegui, Jon Ander           ESP 1732    1844  4.0
52. Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos     ESP 1802    1835  4.0
53. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel          ESP 1624    1637  4.0
54. Alonso Igual, Ignacio            ESP 1831    1828  4.0
55. Artiguez Alvarez, Gorka          ESP 1801    1776  4.0
56. Rodriguez Sanz, Gabriel          ESP 1654    1634  4.0
57. Susaeta Aramendia, Jose Raul     ESP 1549    1573  4.0
58. Manterola Ubillos, Josu          ESP 1595    1560  4.0
59. Reguillaga Elias, Manex          ESP 1657    1649  3.5
60. Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria        ESP 1596    1589  3.5
61. Larue, Daniel                    FRA 1564 -- ----  3.5
62. Delgado Bilbao, Jorge            ESP ----    ----  3.5
63. Saenz De Urturi Garcia, Juan Jos ESP ----    ----  3.5
64. Jonckers, Marie-Jeanne           BEL 1565 -- ----  3.5
65. Guirado Martinez, David          ESP 1610    1634  3.5
66. Onila, Vladimir                  ESP 1180    1201  3.5
67. Jimenez Sevilla, Juan Carlos     ESP 1445    1467  3.5
68. Feal Iturralde, Inaki            ESP 1720    1720  3.0
69. Fernandez de Gamarra Muguruza, O ESP 1423    1483  3.0
70. Fernandez Villameriel, Jorge     ESP 1354    1387  3.0
71. Varona Iglesias, Bonifacio       ESP 1513    1654  3.0
72. Fernandez Villameriel, Lucia     ESP 1168    1189  3.0
73. Junquera Ciaurriz, Maria Teresa  ESP 1576    1472  2.5
74. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel         ESP 1824    1773  2.5
75. Ajubita Torrealdea, Jose A.      ESP 1406    ----  2.5
76. Pinedo Pinedo,Florentino         ESP ----    ----  2.5
77. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina       ESP 1191    1195  2.5
78. Velez Nebreda, Joel              ESP ----    ----  2.0
79. Fernandez de la Cruz, M  Carmen  ESP 1362    ----  2.0
80. Fernandez Senovilla, Jose A.     ESP 1198    ----  1.5
81. Ibanez Rodriguez, Fco Javier     ESP 1764    1938  1.0
82. Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco       ESP 2077 f  2120  0.5
 1. Arribas Lopez, Angel             ESP 2546 g  2541  MAD
 2. Ibarra Jerez, Jose Carlos        ESP 2545 g  2542  AND
 3. Oratovsky, Michael               ISR 2490 g  2507  ARA
 4. Fernandez Romero, Ernesto        ESP 2488 m  2480  BAL
 5. Manolache, Marius                ROU 2467 g  ----
 6. Franco Alonso, Alejandro         ESP 2451 m  2487  MAD
 7. Astasio Lopez, David             ESP 2403 f  2396  EUS
 8. Skomorokhin, Roman               RUS 2381 m  ----
 9. Garcia Molla, Victor             ESP 2342 f  2314  VAL
10. Tejedor Fuente, Enrique          ESP 2334 f  2364  CNT
11. Ibanez Aullana, Ramon            ESP 2316 f  2298  VAL
12. Varas, Carlos                    CHI 2289 -- ----
13. Maes, Wim                        BEL 2246 f  ----
14. Nava Pereda, Carlos              ESP 2235 f  2235  EUS
15. Vila Dupla, Aurelio              ESP 2210 f  2193  NAV
16. Prieto Martin, Alfonso           ESP 2200    2210  MAD
17. Veganzones Rojo, David           ESP 2149    2185  CTL
18. Ladron De Guevara Galar, Fco J.  ESP 2129    2128  EUS
19. Prieto Aranguren, Alain          ESP 2123    2114  EUS
20. Moreto Quintana, Alex            ESP 2117    2098  VAL
21. Aguilera Lopez, Alejandro        ESP 2080    2171  MAD
22. Suarez Roa, Jose Francisco       ESP 2077 f  2120  CAT
23. Gonzalez Martinez, Miguel Angel  ESP 2066    2097  RIO
24. Lopez Paniego, Noel              ESP 2055    2103  MAD
25. Acero Solis, Alberto             ESP 2038    2073  CTL
26. Arce Balluerca, Jorge            ESP 2007    2041  EUS
27. Segura Del Frago, Imanol         ESP 2004    2041  EUS
28. Ochoa De Eribe Martinez, Daniel  ESP 1978    1976  EUS
29. Gomez Calvo, Jose Ricardo        ESP 1955    1971  EUS
30. Gallastegui Arregi, Aitor        ESP 1920    1916  EUS
31. Hernandez Barricarte, Miguel A   ESP 1919    ----  NAV
32. Sola Plaza, Gregorio             ESP 1916    1897  NAV
33. Gallastegi De La Fuente, Igor    ESP 1898    1896  EUS
34. Fernandez De Pinedo Orive, Jose  ESP 1891    1899  EUS
35. Zubizarreta Riego, Mikel         ESP 1885    1873  EUS
36. Perez Cameselle, Francisco       ESP 1877    1919  MAD
37. Palacios Llorente, Javier        ESP 1874    1910  MAD
38. Alvarez Pedrosa, Valeriano       ESP 1871    1889  CTL
39. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando      ESP 1866    1909  MAD
40. Di Candia, Roberto               ITA 1864 -- ----
41. Montolio Benedicto, Cesar        ESP 1840    1882  MAD
42. Aliane Diez, Aaron               ESP 1834    1785  RIO
43. Alonso Igual, Ignacio            ESP 1831    1828  VAL
44. Zuloaga Erauskin, Markel         ESP 1824    1773  EUS
45. Rodriguez Sanz, Ismael           ESP 1816    1837  CTL
46. Ballina Amandi, Casimiro         ESP 1812    1788  AST
47. Egana Arruti, Joseba             ESP 1807    1809  EUS
48. Elizondo Marquet Juan Marcos     ESP 1802    1835  EUS
49. Artiguez Alvarez, Gorka          ESP 1801    1776  RIO
50. Lomas Romero, Benat              ESP 1780    1854  EUS
51. Ibanez Rodriguez, Fco Javier     ESP 1764    1938  EUS
52. Teran Pereda, Luis               ESP 1760    1759  CNT
53. Meneses Arenas, Mikel            ESP 1754    1761  EUS
54. Rodriguez Parra, Francisco Javi  ESP 1750    1808  EUS
55. Gallastegui, Jon Ander           ESP 1732    1844  EUS
56. Feal Iturralde, Inaki            ESP 1720    1720  EUS
57. Fernandez Etxaburu, Joxe Agustin ESP 1707    1729  EUS
58. Reguillaga Elias, Manex          ESP 1657    1649  NAV
59. Rodriguez Sanz, Gabriel          ESP 1654    1634  CTL
60. Donazar Garayoa, Miguel          ESP 1624    1637  NAV
61. Guirado Martinez, David          ESP 1610    1634  CAT
62. Rivero Rivero, Jose Maria        ESP 1596    1589  EUS
63. Manterola Ubillos, Josu          ESP 1595    1560  EUS
64. Junquera Ciaurriz, Maria Teresa  ESP 1576    1472  VAL
65. Jonckers, Marie-Jeanne           BEL 1565 -- ----
66. Larue, Daniel                    FRA 1564 -- ----
67. Susaeta Aramendia, Jose Raul     ESP 1549    1573  EUS
68. Varona Iglesias, Bonifacio       ESP 1513    1654  EUS
69. Jimenez Sevilla, Juan Carlos     ESP 1445    1467  EUS
70. Fernandez de Gamarra Muguruza, O ESP 1423    1483  EUS
71. Ajubita Torrealdea, Jose A.      ESP 1406    ----  EUS
72. Fernandez de la Cruz, M  Carmen  ESP 1362    ----  EUS
73. Fernandez Villameriel, Jorge     ESP 1354    1387  NAV
74. Fernandez Senovilla, Jose A.     ESP 1198    ----  NAV
75. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina       ESP 1191    1195  NAV
76. Onila, Vladimir                  ESP 1180    1201  NAV
77. Fernandez Villameriel, Lucia     ESP 1168    1189  NAV
78. Cano Ortega, Ander               ESP ----    ----  EUS
79. Delgado Bilbao, Jorge            ESP ----    ----  EUS
80. Pinedo Pinedo,Florentino         ESP ----    ----  EUS
81. Saenz De Urturi Garcia, Juan Jos ESP ----    ----  EUS
82. Velez Nebreda, Joel              ESP ----    ----  EUS