Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

5. Abierto Jardín Nazarí Vélez de Benaudalla 2015 Vélez de Benaudalla (España)
01.08.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 15m.
Participantes: 106
Organización: Club Deportivo Motrileña de Ajedrez
Dirección: Jorge Bueno Fernandez
Arbitraje: Jorge Fernandez Montoro
Página oficial
ajedrezmotril@gmail.com

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

  1. Molina Carretero, Daniel       ESP 1911    1910    6.5
  2. Sanchez Martinez, Andres       ESP 2064    2096    6.0    GR
  3. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio         ESP 1359    1383    6.0    AL
  4. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis ESP 1961    1970    5.5    GR
  5. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario          ESP 1555    1757    5.5    GR
  6. Rubio Gonzalez, Dario Jesus    ESP 1632    1707    5.5    GR
  7. Hernandez Perez, Juan Carlos   ESP 1970    1986    5.5    JA
  8. Alonso Gonzalez, Jose Antonio  ESP ----    ----    5.0    ESP
  9. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian         ESP 1770    1757    5.0    GR
 10. Castilla Ayllon, Juan          ESP 1789    1901    5.0    JA
 11. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Dani ESP 1692    1765    5.0    GR
 12. Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis         ESP 1472    1344    5.0    GR
 13. Subirats Delhom, Juan          ESP 1659    1663    5.0    JA
 14. Moreno Bello, Miguel           ESP 1685    1634    5.0    JA
 15. Segura Garrido, Antonio        ESP ----    1192    5.0    GR
 16. Salguero Mendez, Raul          ESP 1921    1889    4.5    GR
 17. Delgado Lopez, David           ESP ----    1496    4.5    GR
 18. Rodriguez Dieguez, Horacio     ESP ----    1462    4.5    GR
 19. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre      ESP 1490    1423    4.5    GR
 20. Popist, Florian                ESP ----    ----    4.5    ESP
 21. Sanchez Escabias, Blas         ESP 1696    1706    4.5    JA
 22. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela    ESP 1405    1512    4.5    GR
 23. Sanchez Lopez, Jesus           ESP 1203    1327    4.5    CO
 24. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis       ESP 1414    1406    4.5    GR
 25. Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria    ESP 1408    1377    4.0    GR
 26. Cañadas Martin, Borja          ESP 1354    1118    4.0    GR
 27. Moreno Rodriguez, Angela Maria ESP ----    1343    4.0    GR
 28. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa   ESP 1259    1192    4.0    GR
 29. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandr ESP 1391    1297    4.0    GR
 30. Lopez Sanchez, Rafael          ESP 1645    1710    4.0    GR
 31. Fernandez Correa, German       ESP ----    1358    4.0    GR
 32. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines       ESP ----    1045    4.0    NAV
 33. Morales Aguila, Joaquin        ESP 1274    1323    4.0    GR
 34. Padilla Cherrez, Alejandro     ESP 1228    1141    4.0    GR
 35. Franco Gonzalez, Felix         ESP ----    1212    4.0    GR
 36. Amaya Ocaña, Miguel Angel      ESP ----    1595    4.0    MA
 37. Cervello Fernandez, Xavier     ESP ----    1000    4.0    GR
 38. Cervello Batle, Lluis          ESP ----    1208    4.0    GR
 39. Campoy Castillo, Jose          ESP ----    1301    4.0    GR
 40. Palacios Moya, Andres          ESP 1598    1421    4.0    GR
 41. Cañadas Salguero, Francisco    ESP ----    1133    4.0    GR
 42. Saez Castilla, Jose            ESP ----    ----    4.0
 43. Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel    ESP ----    1244    3.5    GR
 44. De Haro Gonzalez, Antonio      ESP 1669    1506    3.5    GR
 45. Esparrell Cabrera, Laura       ESP 1100    1223    3.5    GR
 46. Oliver Pina, Jesus             ESP ----    1384    3.5    GR
 47. Ortega Sanmartin, Jesus David  ESP ----    1374    3.5    GR
 48. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro   ESP ----    1100    3.0    GR
 49. Peralta Velasco, Rafael        ESP ----    1364    3.0    GR
 50. Peralta Viñas, Rafael          ESP ----    1079    3.0    GR
 51. Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al ESP ----    1194    3.0    GR
 52. Tiron, Robert                  ESP ----    1288    3.0    GR
 53. Martin Morales, Fernando       ESP 1108    1048    3.0    GR
 54. Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos ESP 1415    1187    3.0    JA
 55. Soto Galdeano, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----    3.0    GR
 56. Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan          ESP ----    1201    3.0    GR
 57. Serrano Almendros, Angel       ESP ----    1083    3.0    GR
 58. Martin Morales, Adrian         ESP ----    ----    3.0    GR
 59. Sommer, Frank                  ESP ----    ----    3.0    Esp
 60. Alonso Vargas, David           ESP ----    1375    3.0    GR
 61. Martin Callejon, Fernando      ESP ----    1049    3.0    GR
 62. Cañadas Martin, Jaime          ESP ----    1241    3.0    GR
 63. Llera Molino, Pablo            ESP ----    ----    3.0    GR
 64. Salguero Correa, Raul          ESP ----    ----    3.0
 65. Tuset Rodriguez, Antonio       ESP ----    ----    2.5
 66. Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia     ESP ----    1111    2.5    AL
 67. Jodar Carrascosa, Hipolito     ESP ----    1234    2.5    GR
 68. Ibañez Macias, Aitor           ESP ----    ----    2.5    GR
 69. Gonzalez Vacas, Raul           ESP ----    ----    2.5    ESP
 70. Gonzalez Rogel, Antonio Jesus  ESP ----    ----    2.5
 71. Gonzalez Pintor, Aroa          ESP ----    1039    2.5    GR
 72. Alonso Cuenca, Agustin         ESP ----    ----    2.0    ESP
 73. Diaz Castilla, Francisco       ESP ----    ----    2.0    ESP
 74. Carro Martin, Ruben            ESP ----    ----    2.0    GR
 75. Ibañez Macias, Julen           ESP ----    ----    2.0
 76. Ruiz Barbero, Sergio           ESP ----    ----    2.0    Esp
 77. Fernandez Aguado, Marcos       ESP ----    ----    2.0
 78. Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian        ESP ----    ----    2.0
 79. Martinez Vargas, Daniel        ESP ----    ----    2.0
 80. Salguero Correa, Lucia         ESP ----    ----    2.0
 81. Motos Sanchez, Pedro           ESP ----    ----    2.0    ESP
 82. Castellano Clemente, Adrian    ESP ----    ----    1.0
 83. Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leopoldo        ESP ----    ----    1.0
 84. Castellano Clemente, Pablo     ESP ----    ----    1.0
 85. Martin Galvez, Manuel          ESP 1971    1830    0.0    GR
 86. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel       ESP 1299    1530    0.0    MA
 87. Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio     ESP 1402    1497    0.0    MA
 88. Pavon Roldan, Antonio          ESP 1615    1478    0.0    GR
 89. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose      ESP 1517    1434    0.0    GR
 90. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel      ESP 1527    1430    0.0    GR
 91. Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carm ESP 1328    1418    0.0    GR
 92. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria        ESP 1289    1359    0.0    MA
 93. Garrido Diaz, Ernesto          ESP 1452    1334    0.0    MA
 94. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio     ESP 1352    1314    0.0    MA
 95. Cuesta Alonso, Jose Antonio    ESP ----    1282    0.0    GR
 96. Portero Bravo, Aitana          ESP 1206    1233    0.0    AL
 97. Garrido Garrido, Jose Antonio  ESP ----    1146    0.0    MA
 98. Jimenez Molina, Jose Miguel    ESP ----    1109    0.0    GR
 99. Ortega Sanchez, Diego          ESP ----    ----    0.0    JA
100. Bueno Leon, Alvaro             ESP ----    ----    0.0
101. Correa Garcia, Esmeralda       ESP ----    ----    0.0    GR
102. Moreno Exposito, Antonio       ESP ----    ----    0.0
103. Padilla Cherrez, Gema          ESP ----    ----    0.0
104. Portero Bravo, Jorge           ESP ----    ----    0.0
105. Portero Bravo, Natalia         ESP ----    ----    0.0
106. Martin Aporta, Cayetano        ESP ----    ----    0.0    GR

  1. Sanchez Martinez, Andres       ESP 2064    2096  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
  2. Hernandez Perez, Juan Carlos   ESP 1970    1986  JA  Club Ajedrez Casino Primitivo
  3. Castillo Rodriguez, Angel Luis ESP 1961    1970  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
  4. Molina Carretero, Daniel       ESP 1911    1910      Cataluña
  5. Castilla Ayllon, Juan          ESP 1789    1901  JA  Club Independiente
  6. Salguero Mendez, Raul          ESP 1921    1889  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
  7. Martin Galvez, Manuel          ESP 1971    1830  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
  8. Pulido Esteban, Francisco Dani ESP 1692    1765  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
  9. Bravo Rojas, Sebastian         ESP 1770    1757  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 10. Dominguez Ruiz, Mario          ESP 1555    1757  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 11. Lopez Sanchez, Rafael          ESP 1645    1710  GR  Club Ajedrez Salobreña
 12. Rubio Gonzalez, Dario Jesus    ESP 1632    1707  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 13. Sanchez Escabias, Blas         ESP 1696    1706  JA  Club Ajedrez La Estrella
 14. Subirats Delhom, Juan          ESP 1659    1663  JA  Club Ajedrez La Estrella
 15. Moreno Bello, Miguel           ESP 1685    1634  JA  Club Ajedrez La Estrella
 16. Amaya Ocaña, Miguel Angel      ESP ----    1595  MA  Club Chaturanga De Ajedrez
 17. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel       ESP 1299    1530  MA  Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 18. Lorente Serrano, Rosa Adela    ESP 1405    1512  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 19. De Haro Gonzalez, Antonio      ESP 1669    1506  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 20. Garrido Diaz, Jose Antonio     ESP 1402    1497  MA  Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 21. Delgado Lopez, David           ESP ----    1496  GR  Vélez Benaudalla
 22. Pavon Roldan, Antonio          ESP 1615    1478  GR  Santa Fe
 23. Rodriguez Dieguez, Horacio     ESP ----    1462  GR  Granada
 24. Jimenez Tejada, Juan Jose      ESP 1517    1434  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 25. Sanchez Schneider, Manuel      ESP 1527    1430  GR  Club Ajedrez Villa De La Zubia
 26. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Leyre      ESP 1490    1423  GR  Pamplona
 27. Palacios Moya, Andres          ESP 1598    1421  GR  Almuñecar
 28. Correa Barwick, Lucia Del Carm ESP 1328    1418  GR  Motril
 29. Lorente Lopez, Jose Luis       ESP 1414    1406  GR  Vélez Benaudalla
 30. Oliver Pina, Jesus             ESP ----    1384  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 31. Tuset Sanchez, Antonio         ESP 1359    1383  AL  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
 32. Castillo Garcia, Jose Maria    ESP 1408    1377  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 33. Alonso Vargas, David           ESP ----    1375  GR  Granada
 34. Ortega Sanmartin, Jesus David  ESP ----    1374  GR  Armilla
 35. Peralta Velasco, Rafael        ESP ----    1364  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 36. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria        ESP 1289    1359  MA  Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 37. Fernandez Correa, German       ESP ----    1358  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 38. Lupiañez Sanchez, Luis         ESP 1472    1344  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 39. Moreno Rodriguez, Angela Maria ESP ----    1343  GR  Motril
 40. Garrido Diaz, Ernesto          ESP 1452    1334  MA  Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 41. Sanchez Lopez, Jesus           ESP 1203    1327  CO  Club Deportivo Reina Brillante
 42. Morales Aguila, Joaquin        ESP 1274    1323  GR  Club Ajedrez Salobreña
 43. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio     ESP 1352    1314  MA  Club Ajedrez Miraflores
 44. Campoy Castillo, Jose          ESP ----    1301  GR  Motril
 45. Valenzuela Fernandez, Alejandr ESP 1391    1297  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 46. Tiron, Robert                  ESP ----    1288  GR  Vélez Benaudalla
 47. Cuesta Alonso, Jose Antonio    ESP ----    1282  GR  Granada
 48. Gonzalez Rogel, Juan Manuel    ESP ----    1244  GR  Motril
 49. Cañadas Martin, Jaime          ESP ----    1241  GR  Calahonda
 50. Jodar Carrascosa, Hipolito     ESP ----    1234  GR  Motril
 51. Portero Bravo, Aitana          ESP 1206    1233  AL  Club De Ajedrez Indalo
 52. Esparrell Cabrera, Laura       ESP 1100    1223  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 53. Franco Gonzalez, Felix         ESP ----    1212  GR  Vélez Benaudalla
 54. Cervello Batle, Lluis          ESP ----    1208  GR  Motril
 55. Gonzalez Pintor, Ivan          ESP ----    1201  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 56. Herrera Salvador, Francisco Al ESP ----    1194  GR  Motril
 57. Lorente Serrano, Lara Eloisa   ESP 1259    1192  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 58. Segura Garrido, Antonio        ESP ----    1192  GR  Motril
 59. Hernandez Hurtado, Jose Carlos ESP 1415    1187  JA  Club Ajedrez Casino Primitivo
 60. Garrido Garrido, Jose Antonio  ESP ----    1146  MA  Málaga
 61. Padilla Cherrez, Alejandro     ESP 1228    1141  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 62. Cañadas Salguero, Francisco    ESP ----    1133  GR  Calahonda
 63. Cañadas Martin, Borja          ESP 1354    1118  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 64. Valdivia Khudiakova, Yulia     ESP ----    1111  AL  Club Ajedrez El Ejido
 65. Jimenez Molina, Jose Miguel    ESP ----    1109  GR  Gojar
 66. Serrano Almendros, Alejandro   ESP ----    1100  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 67. Serrano Almendros, Angel       ESP ----    1083  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 68. Peralta Viñas, Rafael          ESP ----    1079  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 69. Martin Callejon, Fernando      ESP ----    1049  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 70. Martin Morales, Fernando       ESP 1108    1048  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 71. Abrisqueta Zudaire, Ines       ESP ----    1045  NAV Pamplona
 72. Gonzalez Pintor, Aroa          ESP ----    1039  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 73. Cervello Fernandez, Xavier     ESP ----    1000  GR  Motril
 74. Ortega Sanchez, Diego          ESP ----    ----  JA  0
 75. Ibañez Macias, Aitor           ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 76. Martin Morales, Adrian         ESP ----    ----  GR  Carchuna
 77. Llera Molino, Pablo            ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 78. Carro Martin, Ruben            ESP ----    ----  GR  Club Ajedrez Motril
 79. Alonso Cuenca, Agustin         ESP ----    ----  ESP Granada
 80. Alonso Gonzalez, Jose Antonio  ESP ----    ----  ESP Alemania
 81. Bueno Leon, Alvaro             ESP ----    ----      Motril
 82. Castellano Clemente, Adrian    ESP ----    ----      Carchuna
 83. Castellano Clemente, Pablo     ESP ----    ----      Carchuna
 84. Correa Garcia, Esmeralda       ESP ----    ----  GR  Vélez Benaudalla
 85. Fernandez Aguado, Marcos       ESP ----    ----      Madrid
 86. Gonzalez Rogel, Antonio Jesus  ESP ----    ----      Motril
 87. Gonzalez Vacas, Raul           ESP ----    ----  ESP Motril
 88. Ibañez Macias, Julen           ESP ----    ----      Granada
 89. Jimenez Jimenez, Adrian        ESP ----    ----      Motril
 90. Martin Aporta, Cayetano        ESP ----    ----  GR  Vélez Benaudalla
 91. Martinez Vargas, Daniel        ESP ----    ----      Granada
 92. Mazcuñan Ruiz, Leopoldo        ESP ----    ----      Motril
 93. Moreno Exposito, Antonio       ESP ----    ----      Busquistar
 94. Motos Sanchez, Pedro           ESP ----    ----  ESP Vélez Benaudalla
 95. Padilla Cherrez, Gema          ESP ----    ----      Carchuna
 96. Portero Bravo, Jorge           ESP ----    ----      Almería
 97. Portero Bravo, Natalia         ESP ----    ----      Almería
 98. Ruiz Barbero, Sergio           ESP ----    ----  Esp Almuñecar
 99. Saez Castilla, Jose            ESP ----    ----      Vélez Benaudalla
100. Salguero Correa, Lucia         ESP ----    ----      Vélez Benaudalla
101. Salguero Correa, Raul          ESP ----    ----      Calahonda
102. Soto Galdeano, Alvaro          ESP ----    ----  GR  Motril
103. Tuset Rodriguez, Antonio       ESP ----    ----      Granada
104. Diaz Castilla, Francisco       ESP ----    ----  ESP Vélez Benaudalla
105. Sommer, Frank                  ESP ----    ----  Esp Alemania
106. Popist, Florian                ESP ----    ----  ESP Alemania