Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

11. Ciudad de Tíjola Sub 2250 2015 Tíjola (España)
02.08.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 63
Media elo: 1491
Organización: Ayuntamiento de Tíjola
Dirección: Antonio Ramón Rubio García
Arbitraje: Francisco José Ferrer Escudero
antoniotijola@hotmail.com
Tel: 606 319 109

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Domingo Nuñez, Ruben ESP221022106.5
2.Nuevo Perez, Antonio ESP216121616.0
3.Perez Beltran, Salvador ESP173617366.0
4.Domingo Nuñez, Alejandro ESP220222025.5
5.Alvarez Morales, Miguel ESP206120615.5
6.Pastor Jimenez, Daniel ESP197119715.5
7.Amate Tortosa, Bernardo ESP204420445.0
8.Castilla Valencia, Juan FranciscoESP190019005.0
9.Garrido Fernandez, Javier ESP209220925.0
10.Pyrich, George SCO1956----5.0
11.Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon ESP179917995.0
12.Iurescu, Kraus ESP176217624.5
13.Romero Cruz, Juan ESP166516654.5
14.Oller Martinez, Francisco Jose ESP158415844.5
15.Urankar, Hans Peter GER224022404.5
16.Rodriguez Rodriguez, Sergio ESP193219324.5
17.Soto Martin, Miguel ESP162816284.0
18.Cabrera Valverde, Cristina ESP180218024.0
19.Soto Martin, Pablo ESP176317634.0
20.Garcia Lopez, Alejandro ESP164016404.0
21.Mena Hernandez, Diego ESP176517654.0
22.Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon ESP150215024.0
23.Gomez Ligero, Sergio ESP180218024.0
24.Uroz Torres, David ESP197019704.0
25.Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan ESP208820884.0
26.Escudero Martin, Roberto ESP154115414.0
27.Moreno Lopez, Avelino ESP162716274.0
28.Del Pino Rodriguez, Luis ESP136513654.0
29.Vico Moreno, Antonio ESP161516154.0
30.Merelo Garcia, Francisco ESP156215623.5
31.Ros Montoya, Jose Ignacio ESP167616763.5
32.Navarro Guirado, Javier ESP171117113.5
33.Almansa Avellaneda, Juan Jesus ESP130713073.0
34.Ortega Pozo, Jose Luis ESP164216423.0
35.Aranega Navarro, Francisco ESP138313833.0
36.Salmeron Castaño, Pedro ESP161816183.0
37.Titos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio ESP146214623.0
38.Lopez Luque, Marina Elena ESP135013503.0
39.Alonso Vargas, David ESP137513753.0
40.Ruiz Fernandez, Noelia ESP137513753.0
41.Cabrera Valverde, Jose David ESP144814483.0
42.Ros Fernandez, Jose Ignacio ESP110411043.0
43.Bermudez Jimenez, Jose Antonio ESP103910393.0
44.Sanchez Muñoz, Mario ESP--------3.0
45.Rodriguez Garcia, Jose David ESP--------3.0
46.Mullor Peña, Claudia ESP--------3.0
47.Sanchez Muñoz, Pablo ESP102010202.5
48.Perez Gavilan, Gonzalo ESP--------2.5
49.Garcia Martinez, Joaquin ESP132013202.0
50.Mullor Cabrera, Francisco ESP115211522.0
51.Fernandez Martinez, Francisco ESP--------2.0
52.Vara Soler, Luis ESP--------2.0
53.Casanova Martinez, Jose Manuel ESP--------2.0
54.Sanchez Mañas, Jose Manuel ESP--------2.0
55.Pozo Marin, Antonio Luis ESP--------2.0
56.Sanchez Varbas, Victoria ESP--------2.0
57.Perez Roman, Alvaro ESP--------2.0
58.Galera Pozo, Antonio Jesus ESP--------2.0
59.Sanchez Varbas, Jose Manuel ESP106710671.5
60.Salmeron Valiukaite, Monica ESP--------1.0
61.Ruiz Bonachela, Javier ESP--------1.0
62.Haro Garcia, Manuel ESP--------0.5
63.Ruiz Bonachela, Javier ESP--------0.0
 1. Urankar, Hans Peter               GER 2240    2240
 2. Domingo Nuñez, Ruben              ESP 2210    2210  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 3. Domingo Nuñez, Alejandro          ESP 2202    2202  Club Ajedrez Caja Granada
 4. Nuevo Perez, Antonio              ESP 2161    2161  E. D. Camas
 5. Garrido Fernandez, Javier         ESP 2092    2092  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
 6. Rubio Tapia, Jose Juan            ESP 2088    2088  Club ajedrez reverte-Albox
 7. Alvarez Morales, Miguel           ESP 2061    2061  Club ajedrez reverte-Albox
 8. Amate Tortosa, Bernardo           ESP 2044    2044  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
 9. Pastor Jimenez, Daniel            ESP 1971    1971  Club ajedrez reverte-Albox
10. Uroz Torres, David                ESP 1970    1970  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
11. Pyrich, George                    SCO ----    1956  Club ajedrez reverte-Albox
12. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Sergio       ESP 1932    1932  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
13. Castilla Valencia, Juan Francisco ESP 1900    1900  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
14. Cabrera Valverde, Cristina        ESP 1802    1802  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
15. Gomez Ligero, Sergio              ESP 1802    1802  Club Ajedrez Vicar
16. Mena Hernandez, Diego             ESP 1765    1765  Club ajedrez reverte-Albox
17. Soto Martin, Pablo                ESP 1763    1763  Tres Cantos
18. Iurescu, Kraus                    ESP 1762    1762  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
19. Perez Beltran, Salvador           ESP 1736    1736  Club De Ajedrez Indalo
20. Ros Montoya, Jose Ignacio         ESP 1676    1676  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
21. Romero Cruz, Juan                 ESP 1665    1665  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
22. Ortega Pozo, Jose Luis            ESP 1642    1642  Al,Mería
23. Garcia Lopez, Alejandro           ESP 1640    1640  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
24. Soto Martin, Miguel               ESP 1628    1628  Tres Cantos
25. Moreno Lopez, Avelino             ESP 1627    1627  Club Ajedrez Vicar
26. Salmeron Castaño, Pedro           ESP 1618    1618  Albox
27. Vico Moreno, Antonio              ESP 1615    1615  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
28. Oller Martinez, Francisco Jose    ESP 1584    1584  Club Independiente
29. Merelo Garcia, Francisco          ESP 1562    1562  Club Ajedrez Roquetas
30. Escudero Martin, Roberto          ESP 1541    1541  Club Ajedrez Vicar
31. Rubio Garcia, Antonio Ramon       ESP 1502    1502  Club ajedrez reverte-Albox
32. Cabrera Valverde, Jose David      ESP 1448    1448  Club Ajedrez Vicar
33. Aranega Navarro, Francisco        ESP 1383    1383  Club ajedrez reverte-Albox
34. Alonso Vargas, David              ESP 1375    1375  Vegas Del Genil
35. Ruiz Fernandez, Noelia            ESP 1375    1375  Club Ajedrez El Ejido
36. Del Pino Rodriguez, Luis          ESP 1365    1365  C.A.Indalo
37. Lopez Luque, Marina Elena         ESP 1350    1350  Club Ajedrez Vicar
38. Garcia Martinez, Joaquin          ESP 1320    1320  Olula Del Rio
39. Almansa Avellaneda, Juan Jesus    ESP 1307    1307  Club ajedrez reverte-Albox
40. Mullor Cabrera, Francisco         ESP 1152    1152
41. Ros Fernandez, Jose Ignacio       ESP 1104    1104  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
42. Sanchez Varbas, Jose Manuel       ESP 1067    1067  C.a.dama De Baza
43. Bermudez Jimenez, Jose Antonio    ESP 1039    1039  Roquetas
44. Sanchez Muñoz, Pablo              ESP 1020    1020  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
45. Sanchez Muñoz, Mario              ESP ----    ----  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Dama De
46. Mullor Peña, Claudia              ESP ----    ----  Club Deportivo De Ajedrez Ies
47. Vara Soler, Luis                  ESP ----    ----  Club Deportivo De Ajedrez Ies
48. Casanova Martinez, Jose Manuel    ESP ----    ----  Tíjola
49. Fernandez Martinez, Francisco     ESP ----    ----  Tíjola
50. Galera Pozo, Antonio Jesus        ESP ----    ----
51. Haro Garcia, Manuel               ESP ----    ----
52. Perez Gavilan, Gonzalo            ESP ----    ----  C.a.dama De Baza
53. Perez Roman, Alvaro               ESP ----    ----  Baza
54. Pozo Marin, Antonio Luis          ESP ----    ----  Tíjola
55. Rodriguez Garcia, Jose David      ESP ----    ----  Granada
56. Ruiz Bonachela, Javier            ESP ----    ----
57. Ruiz Bonachela, Javier            ESP ----    ----
58. Salmeron Valiukaite, Monica       ESP ----    ----
59. Sanchez Mañas, Jose Manuel        ESP ----    ----  Baza
60. Sanchez Varbas, Victoria          ESP ----    ----  C.a.dama De Baza
61. Titos Gonzalez, Jose Antonio      ESP 1462    1462  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo
62. Fernandez Rodriguez, Ramon        ESP 1799    1799  Club Ajedrez El Ejido
63. Navarro Guirado, Javier           ESP 1711    1711  Club Deportivo Ajedrez Circulo