Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

41. Open Internacional Ciutat de Badalona 2015 - Grupo C Badalona (España)
02 - 10.08.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 71
Media elo: 1737
Organización: Club d'Escacs Sant Josep de Badalona
Dirección: Manel Triquell Sanchez
Arbitraje: Miquel Fernández-Díaz Mascort
Página oficial
open@cesantjosep.com

CataluñaCataluñaEspaña

 1. Rossi, Pascal                    FRA 1775    1875    8.0
 2. Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus ESP ----    1885    7.0
 3. Mc Aleenan, Charles              SCO 1778    1878    7.0
 4. Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo      ESP ----    1892    6.5
 5. Beltran Vidal, Daniel            ESP ----    1863    6.5
 6. Vela Valverde, Sergi             ESP ----    1771    6.5
 7. Cervera Lopez, Miguel            ESP ----    1851    6.5
 8. Clanchet Olle, Josep             ESP ----    1890    6.0
 9. Robla Carreiras, Xavier          ESP ----    1829    6.0
10. Khudov, Oleksandr                UKR ----    1602    6.0
11. Lozano Ruiz, David               ESP ----    1812    5.5
12. Ramon Herraez, Alex              ESP ----    1830    5.5
13. Alonso Gomez, Antonio            ESP ----    1879    5.5
14. Vegara Gallego, Pere             ESP ----    1873    5.5
15. Serentill Tost, Eduard           ESP ----    1857    5.5
16. Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel     ESP ----    1872    5.5
17. Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael        ESP ----    1792    5.5
18. Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria        ESP ----    1785    5.5
19. Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro        ESP ----    1852    5.5
20. Ibañez Camara, Oscar             ESP ----    1840    5.0
21. Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel        ESP ----    1808    5.0
22. Maza Navarro, Llorens            ESP ----    1799    5.0
23. Cassi De La Viuda, Alex          ESP ----    1748    5.0
24. Bosch Ricart, Joan               ESP ----    1876    5.0
25. Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel       ESP ----    1700    5.0
26. Salicru Pages, Francesc X.       ESP ----    1742    5.0
27. Navines Monfa, Josep             ESP ----    1874    4.5
28. Gomez Albamonte, Sonia           ESP ----    1776    4.5
29. Martin Barcelo, Carles           ESP ----    1805    4.5
30. Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian       ESP ----    1705    4.5
31. Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi         ESP ----    1723    4.5
32. Zheng, Hong Wei                  ESP ----    1719    4.5
33. Guerra Blanco, Antonio           ESP ----    1711    4.5
34. Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi        ESP ----    1791    4.0
35. Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael          ESP ----    1785    4.0
36. Perez Sanchez, Joaquim           ESP ----    1738    4.0
37. Roa Ribera, Alvaro               ESP ----    1739    4.0
38. Cantan Bertoz, Jordi             ESP ----    1790    4.0
39. Sillero, Pierre                  FRA 1376    1476    4.0
40. Olleta Tanya, Jordi              ESP ----    1743    4.0
41. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas        ESP ----    1670    4.0
42. Salvador Sanchez, Ricardo        ESP ----    1737    4.0
43. Perez Ramirez, Placido           ESP ----    1712    4.0
44. Martos Amiguet, Valentina        ESP ----    1806    4.0
45. Pico Garcia, Antonio             ESP ----    1776    3.5
46. Torronteras Moral, Rafael        ESP ----    1705    3.5
47. Moner Lasheras, Oriol            ESP 1237    1337    3.5
48. Cassi Gimeno, Jordi              ESP ----    1701    3.5
49. Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan            ESP ----    1700    3.5
50. Sanchez Fontanet, Lluis          ESP ----    1732    3.5
51. Ylla Soro, Rafael                ESP ----    1819    3.0
52. Molina Tabernero, Jordi          ESP ----    1692    3.0
53. Castro Avila, Alex               ESP ----    1703    3.0
54. Klimentova, Anna                 RUS 1354    1454    3.0
55. Faubell Lopez, Josep             ESP ----    1684    3.0
56. Marcelo, Diego Luis              ESP ----    1660    3.0
57. Barret Perez, Marc               ESP ----    1700    3.0
58. Menbrive Hernandez, Juan         ESP ----    1700    3.0
59. Moreno Oller, Victor             ESP ----    1387    3.0
60. Norte Lopez, Jaime               ESP ----    1700    2.5
61. Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim         ESP ----    1505    2.5
62. Collazo Casals, Marc             ESP ----    1708    2.5
63. Bienvenido Kleque, Jose          ESP ----    1698    2.5
64. Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Javier ESP ----    1635    2.5
65. Riera Miralles, Vicente Julian   ESP ----    1754    2.0
66. Alfaras, Thamer                  KUW 1327    1427    2.0
67. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael            ESP ----    1520    1.5
68. Arango Lopez, Jose Manuel        ESP ----    1700    1.0
69. Freixa Rofastes, Ernest          ESP ----    1860    1.0
70. Castellvell Diez, Maria Nuria    ESP ----    1496    1.0
71. Climent Barbera, Miquel          ESP ----    1876    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Cassi De La Viuda, Alex - Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo 0-1 2. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Olleta Tanya, Jordi 1-0 3. Salicru Pages, Francesc X. - Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus 0-1 4. Alonso Gomez, Antonio - Roa Ribera, Alvaro 1-0 5. Perez Sanchez, Joaquim - Mc Aleenan, Charles 1/2 6. Bosch Ricart, Joan - Sanchez Fontanet, Lluis 1/2 7. Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi - Climent Barbera, Miquel + - 8. Rossi, Pascal - Zheng, Hong Wei 1-0 9. Vegara Gallego, Pere - Collazo Casals, Marc 1-0 10. Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian - Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel 1-0 11. Perez Ramirez, Placido - Navines Monfa, Josep 0-1 12. Beltran Vidal, Daniel - Torronteras Moral, Rafael 1-0 13. Castro Avila, Alex - Freixa Rofastes, Ernest 1-0 14. Serentill Tost, Eduard - Cassi Gimeno, Jordi 1-0 15. Arango Lopez, Jose Manuel - Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro 1-0 16. Cervera Lopez, Miguel - Barret Perez, Marc 1-0 17. Guerra Blanco, Antonio - Ibañez Camara, Oscar 0-1 18. Ramon Herraez, Alex - Menbrive Hernandez, Juan 1-0 19. Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel - Robla Carreiras, Xavier 0-1 20. Ylla Soro, Rafael - Norte Lopez, Jaime 1-0 21. Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan - Lozano Ruiz, David 0-1 22. Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel - Bienvenido Kleque, Jose 1-0 23. Molina Tabernero, Jordi - Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1-0 24. Martin Barcelo, Carles - Faubell Lopez, Josep 1-0 25. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas - Maza Navarro, Llorens - + 26. Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael - Marcelo, Diego Luis 1-0 27. Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Jevier - Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi 0-1 28. Cantan Bertoz, Jordi - Khudov, Oleksandr 0-1 29. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael - Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael 0-1 30. Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria - Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim 0-1 31. Sillero, Pierre - Gomez Albamonte, Sonia 0-1 32. Pico Garcia, Antonio - Klimentova, Anna 1-0 33. Moreno Oller, Victor - Vela Valverde, Sergi 0-1 34. Riera Miralles, Vicente Julian - Moner Lasheras, Oriol 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo - Martin Barcelo, Carles 1/2 2. Maza Navarro, Llorens - Clanchet Olle, Josep 0-1 3. Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus - Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael 1-0 4. Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi - Alonso Gomez, Antonio 0-1 5. Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael - Rossi, Pascal 0-1 6. Navines Monfa, Josep - Pico Garcia, Antonio 1-0 7. Gomez Albamonte, Sonia - Vegara Gallego, Pere 1/2 8. Vela Valverde, Sergi - Beltran Vidal, Daniel 1/2 9. Riera Miralles, Vicente Julian - Serentill Tost, Eduard 1-0 10. Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi - Cervera Lopez, Miguel 0-1 11. Klimentova, Anna - Perez Ramirez, Placido 1-0 12. Ibañez Camara, Oscar - Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian 1-0 13. Castro Avila, Alex - Ramon Herraez, Alex 0-1 14. Robla Carreiras, Xavier - Arango Lopez, Jose Manuel + - 15. Khudov, Oleksandr - Ylla Soro, Rafael 1-0 16. Lozano Ruiz, David - Molina Tabernero, Jordi 1-0 17. Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim - Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel 0-1 18. Mc Aleenan, Charles - Bosch Ricart, Joan 1-0 19. Sanchez Fontanet, Lluis - Perez Sanchez, Joaquim 0-1 20. Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel - Barret Perez, Marc 1-0 21. Freixa Rofastes, Ernest - Guerra Blanco, Antonio 0-1 22. Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro - Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel - + 23. Martos Amiguet, Valentina - Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan 1-0 24. Menbrive Hernandez, Juan - Cantan Bertoz, Jordi 0-1 25. Norte Lopez, Jaime - Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria 1-0 26. Bienvenido Kleque, Jose - Cassi De La Viuda, Alex 0-1 27. Olleta Tanya, Jordi - Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas 1/2 28. Faubell Lopez, Josep - Salicru Pages, Francesc X. 0-1 29. Roa Ribera, Alvaro - Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Jevier 1-0 30. Marcelo, Diego Luis - Salvador Sanchez, Ricardo 0-1 31. Zheng, Hong Wei - Orts Gonzalez, Rafael 1-0 32. Collazo Casals, Marc - Sillero, Pierre 0-1 33. Torronteras Moral, Rafael - Alfaras, Thamer 1-0 34. Cassi Gimeno, Jordi - Moreno Oller, Victor 1-0 35. Moner Lasheras, Oriol - Descanso + -

Ronda 3

1. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Ibañez Camara, Oscar 1-0 2. Ramon Herraez, Alex - Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus 0-1 3. Alonso Gomez, Antonio - Lozano Ruiz, David 0-1 4. Rossi, Pascal - Riera Miralles, Vicente Julian 1-0 5. Robla Carreiras, Xavier - Navines Monfa, Josep 1-0 6. Cervera Lopez, Miguel - Khudov, Oleksandr 0-1 7. Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel - Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo 0-1 8. Martin Barcelo, Carles - Mc Aleenan, Charles 1/2 9. Vegara Gallego, Pere - Vela Valverde, Sergi 1-0 10. Beltran Vidal, Daniel - Gomez Albamonte, Sonia 1/2 11. Perez Ramirez, Placido - Faubell Lopez, Josep 1-0 12. Perez Sanchez, Joaquim - Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel 0-1 13. Serentill Tost, Eduard - Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi 1-0 14. Ylla Soro, Rafael - Zheng, Hong Wei 1-0 15. Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian - Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1-0 16. Guerra Blanco, Antonio - Maza Navarro, Llorens 0-1 17. Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael - Torronteras Moral, Rafael 1-0 18. Molina Tabernero, Jordi - Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi 1-0 19. Cantan Bertoz, Jordi - Castro Avila, Alex 0-1 20. Sillero, Pierre - Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael 0-1 21. Pico Garcia, Antonio - Cassi Gimeno, Jordi 1-0 22. Cassi De La Viuda, Alex - Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel 1-0 23. Salicru Pages, Francesc X. - Norte Lopez, Jaime 0-1 24. Moner Lasheras, Oriol - Roa Ribera, Alvaro 0-1 25. Salvador Sanchez, Ricardo - Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim 1-0 26. Bosch Ricart, Joan - Klimentova, Anna 1-0 27. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas - Sanchez Fontanet, Lluis + - 28. Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro - Olleta Tanya, Jordi 1-0 29. Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Jevier - Freixa Rofastes, Ernest 0-1 30. Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria - Bienvenido Kleque, Jose 1-0 31. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael - Collazo Casals, Marc 0-1 32. Barret Perez, Marc - Marcelo, Diego Luis 0-1 33. Alfaras, Thamer - Menbrive Hernandez, Juan 1-0 34. Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan - Moreno Oller, Victor 1/2

Ronda 4

1. Lozano Ruiz, David - Clanchet Olle, Josep 0-1 2. Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus - Robla Carreiras, Xavier 1/2 3. Khudov, Oleksandr - Rossi, Pascal 0-1 4. Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo - Vegara Gallego, Pere 1-0 5. Maza Navarro, Llorens - Alonso Gomez, Antonio 1-0 6. Mc Aleenan, Charles - Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael 1-0 7. Navines Monfa, Josep - Riera Miralles, Vicente Julian + - 8. Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel - Pico Garcia, Antonio 1/2 9. Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael - Beltran Vidal, Daniel 0-1 10. Gomez Albamonte, Sonia - Serentill Tost, Eduard 0-1 11. Marcelo, Diego Luis - Perez Ramirez, Placido 0-1 12. Cassi De La Viuda, Alex - Cervera Lopez, Miguel 1-0 13. Ibañez Camara, Oscar - Castro Avila, Alex 1-0 14. Roa Ribera, Alvaro - Ramon Herraez, Alex 0-1 15. Salvador Sanchez, Ricardo - Ylla Soro, Rafael 0-1 16. Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian - Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel 1/2 17. Norte Lopez, Jaime - Martin Barcelo, Carles 1/2 18. Vela Valverde, Sergi - Molina Tabernero, Jordi 1-0 19. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas - Perez Sanchez, Joaquim 1/2 20. Martos Amiguet, Valentina - Bosch Ricart, Joan 0-1 21. Torronteras Moral, Rafael - Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro 1-0 22. Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi - Guerra Blanco, Antonio 1-0 23. Cassi Gimeno, Jordi - Cantan Bertoz, Jordi 0-1 24. Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel - Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria 0-1 25. Klimentova, Anna - Salicru Pages, Francesc X. 1-0 26. Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi - Sillero, Pierre 1-0 27. Zheng, Hong Wei - Alfaras, Thamer 1-0 28. Collazo Casals, Marc - Moner Lasheras, Oriol 0-1 29. Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim - Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan 0-1 30. Moreno Oller, Victor - Olleta Tanya, Jordi 0-1 31. Barret Perez, Marc - Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Jevier 1-0 32. Menbrive Hernandez, Juan - Orts Gonzalez, Rafael 0-1 33. Bienvenido Kleque, Jose - Castellvell Diez, Maria Nuria 1-0 34. Faubell Lopez, Josep - Descanso + -

Ronda 5

1. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Rossi, Pascal 1-0 2. Robla Carreiras, Xavier - Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo 1-0 3. Mc Aleenan, Charles - Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus 1/2 4. Navines Monfa, Josep - Lozano Ruiz, David 1/2 5. Beltran Vidal, Daniel - Maza Navarro, Llorens 1-0 6. Serentill Tost, Eduard - Cassi De La Viuda, Alex 1/2 7. Ylla Soro, Rafael - Ibañez Camara, Oscar 0-1 8. Ramon Herraez, Alex - Khudov, Oleksandr 1-0 9. Bosch Ricart, Joan - Vela Valverde, Sergi 0-1 10. Vegara Gallego, Pere - Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian 1/2 11. Perez Ramirez, Placido - Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi 0-1 12. Martin Barcelo, Carles - Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel 1/2 13. Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel - Norte Lopez, Jaime 1-0 14. Pico Garcia, Antonio - Alonso Gomez, Antonio 0-1 15. Cervera Lopez, Miguel - Salvador Sanchez, Ricardo 1-0 16. Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael - Zheng, Hong Wei 1-0 17. Cantan Bertoz, Jordi - Torronteras Moral, Rafael 0-1 18. Castro Avila, Alex - Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael 0-1 19. Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria - Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas 1-0 20. Molina Tabernero, Jordi - Gomez Albamonte, Sonia 0-1 21. Perez Sanchez, Joaquim - Klimentova, Anna 1/2 22. Olleta Tanya, Jordi - Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi 0-1 23. Moner Lasheras, Oriol - Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan 1-0 24. Sillero, Pierre - Roa Ribera, Alvaro 1-0 25. Freixa Rofastes, Ernest - Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel 0-1 26. Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro - Bienvenido Kleque, Jose 1-0 27. Guerra Blanco, Antonio - Martos Amiguet, Valentina 1-0 28. Salicru Pages, Francesc X. - Marcelo, Diego Luis 1-0 29. Faubell Lopez, Josep - Collazo Casals, Marc 1-0 30. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael - Cassi Gimeno, Jordi 1/2 31. Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim - Barret Perez, Marc 0-1 32. Moreno Oller, Victor - Sanchez Fontanet, Lluis 0-1 33. Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Jevier - Menbrive Hernandez, Juan 0-1 34. Castellvell Diez, Maria Nuria - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Robla Carreiras, Xavier - Clanchet Olle, Josep 0-1 2. Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus - Beltran Vidal, Daniel 1/2 3. Rossi, Pascal - Ramon Herraez, Alex 1-0 4. Ibañez Camara, Oscar - Navines Monfa, Josep 1-0 5. Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo - Serentill Tost, Eduard 1-0 6. Vela Valverde, Sergi - Mc Aleenan, Charles 0-1 7. Lozano Ruiz, David - Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel 1-0 8. Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel - Cassi De La Viuda, Alex 1/2 9. Alonso Gomez, Antonio - Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria 1-0 10. Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael - Vegara Gallego, Pere 0-1 11. Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel - Perez Ramirez, Placido 1-0 12. Gomez Albamonte, Sonia - Cervera Lopez, Miguel 1/2 13. Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi - Ylla Soro, Rafael + - 14. Torronteras Moral, Rafael - Martin Barcelo, Carles 1/2 15. Maza Navarro, Llorens - Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian 1-0 16. Khudov, Oleksandr - Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael 1-0 17. Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi - Moner Lasheras, Oriol 1/2 18. Pico Garcia, Antonio - Bosch Ricart, Joan 1-0 19. Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro - Perez Sanchez, Joaquim 1-0 20. Klimentova, Anna - Cantan Bertoz, Jordi 0-1 21. Barret Perez, Marc - Salicru Pages, Francesc X. 0-1 22. Roa Ribera, Alvaro - Guerra Blanco, Antonio 0-1 23. Salvador Sanchez, Ricardo - Molina Tabernero, Jordi 0-1 24. Zheng, Hong Wei - Faubell Lopez, Josep 1-0 25. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas - Castro Avila, Alex 0-1 26. Sanchez Fontanet, Lluis - Sillero, Pierre 0-1 27. Olleta Tanya, Jordi - Orts Gonzalez, Rafael 1-0 28. Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan - Cassi Gimeno, Jordi 0-1 29. Martos Amiguet, Valentina - Marcelo, Diego Luis 0-1 30. Collazo Casals, Marc - Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim 1/2 31. Menbrive Hernandez, Juan - Castellvell Diez, Maria Nuria 1-0 32. Bienvenido Kleque, Jose - Alfaras, Thamer 1-0 33. Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Javier - Moreno Oller, Victor 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus 0-1 2. Rossi, Pascal - Ibañez Camara, Oscar 1-0 3. Beltran Vidal, Daniel - Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo 0-1 4. Mc Aleenan, Charles - Robla Carreiras, Xavier 1/2 5. Vegara Gallego, Pere - Lozano Ruiz, David 0-1 6. Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi - Alonso Gomez, Antonio 0-1 7. Ramon Herraez, Alex - Maza Navarro, Llorens 1/2 8. Serentill Tost, Eduard - Khudov, Oleksandr 0-1 9. Navines Monfa, Josep - Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi 1-0 10. Gomez Albamonte, Sonia - Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel 0-1 11. Perez Ramirez, Placido - Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas 0-1 12. Cervera Lopez, Miguel - Pico Garcia, Antonio 1-0 13. Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel - Torronteras Moral, Rafael 1-0 14. Martin Barcelo, Carles - Vela Valverde, Sergi 0-1 15. Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian - Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro 1/2 16. Castro Avila, Alex - Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael 0-1 17. Cantan Bertoz, Jordi - Guerra Blanco, Antonio 0-1 18. Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria - Molina Tabernero, Jordi 1-0 19. Salicru Pages, Francesc X. - Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel 0-1 20. Sillero, Pierre - Zheng, Hong Wei 1/2 21. Bosch Ricart, Joan - Perez Sanchez, Joaquim 1-0 22. Klimentova, Anna - Olleta Tanya, Jordi 0-1 23. Bienvenido Kleque, Jose - Roa Ribera, Alvaro 0-1 24. Faubell Lopez, Josep - Barret Perez, Marc 1-0 25. Marcelo, Diego Luis - Menbrive Hernandez, Juan 1/2 26. Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim - Sanchez Fontanet, Lluis 0-1 27. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael - Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan 0-1 28. Moreno Oller, Victor - Collazo Casals, Marc 1-0 29. Castellvell Diez, Maria Nuria - Martos Amiguet, Valentina 0-1 30. Alfaras, Thamer - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo - Clanchet Olle, Josep 1-0 2. Lozano Ruiz, David - Rossi, Pascal 0-1 3. Alonso Gomez, Antonio - Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus 1/2 4. Khudov, Oleksandr - Mc Aleenan, Charles 0-1 5. Ibañez Camara, Oscar - Robla Carreiras, Xavier 0-1 6. Navines Monfa, Josep - Beltran Vidal, Daniel 0-1 7. Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel - Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel 1-0 8. Maza Navarro, Llorens - Cervera Lopez, Miguel 0-1 9. Vela Valverde, Sergi - Ramon Herraez, Alex 1-0 10. Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel - Vegara Gallego, Pere 0-1 11. Alfaras, Thamer - Perez Ramirez, Placido 0-1 12. Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael - Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi 1-0 13. Guerra Blanco, Antonio - Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria 1/2 14. Olleta Tanya, Jordi - Bosch Ricart, Joan 1/2 15. Pico Garcia, Antonio - Serentill Tost, Eduard - + 16. Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro - Sillero, Pierre 1-0 17. Zheng, Hong Wei - Martin Barcelo, Carles 1-0 18. Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi - Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian 0-1 19. Torronteras Moral, Rafael - Gomez Albamonte, Sonia 0-1 20. Molina Tabernero, Jordi - Cantan Bertoz, Jordi 0-1 21. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas - Salicru Pages, Francesc X. 0-1 22. Roa Ribera, Alvaro - Castro Avila, Alex 1-0 23. Perez Sanchez, Joaquim - Faubell Lopez, Josep 1-0 24. Menbrive Hernandez, Juan - Klimentova, Anna 1/2 25. Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan - Marcelo, Diego Luis 1-0 26. Martos Amiguet, Valentina - Moreno Oller, Victor 1-0 27. Barret Perez, Marc - Salvador Sanchez, Ricardo 0-1 28. Collazo Casals, Marc - Bienvenido Kleque, Jose 1-0 29. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael - Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim 0-1 30. Castellvell Diez, Maria Nuria - Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Javier 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Rossi, Pascal - Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo 1-0 2. Clanchet Olle, Josep - Mc Aleenan, Charles 0-1 3. Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus - Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel 1-0 4. Robla Carreiras, Xavier - Vela Valverde, Sergi 0-1 5. Cervera Lopez, Miguel - Alonso Gomez, Antonio 1-0 6. Beltran Vidal, Daniel - Lozano Ruiz, David 1-0 7. Vegara Gallego, Pere - Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael 1/2 8. Khudov, Oleksandr - Ibañez Camara, Oscar + - 9. Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria - Navines Monfa, Josep + - 10. Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian - Serentill Tost, Eduard 0-1 11. Perez Ramirez, Placido - Molina Tabernero, Jordi 1-0 12. Gomez Albamonte, Sonia - Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro 0-1 13. Ramon Herraez, Alex - Zheng, Hong Wei 1-0 14. Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel - Maza Navarro, Llorens 1/2 15. Bosch Ricart, Joan - Guerra Blanco, Antonio 1-0 16. Cantan Bertoz, Jordi - Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel 0-1 17. Cassi De La Viuda, Alex - Roa Ribera, Alvaro 1-0 18. Salicru Pages, Francesc X. - Olleta Tanya, Jordi 1-0 19. Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi - Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi 1/2 20. Martin Barcelo, Carles - Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan 1-0 21. Sillero, Pierre - Perez Sanchez, Joaquim 1/2 22. Salvador Sanchez, Ricardo - Torronteras Moral, Rafael 1-0 23. Castro Avila, Alex - Martos Amiguet, Valentina 0-1 24. Klimentova, Anna - Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael 0-1 25. Faubell Lopez, Josep - Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas 0-1 26. Sanchez Fontanet, Lluis - Collazo Casals, Marc 1-0 27. Cassi Gimeno, Jordi - Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim 1-0 28. Marcelo, Diego Luis - Bienvenido Kleque, Jose 1/2 29. Alfaras, Thamer - Barret Perez, Marc 0-1 30. Moreno Oller, Victor - Castellvell Diez, Maria Nuria 1-0 31. Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Javier - Orts Gonzalez, Rafael 1-0
 1. Torrubia De Nova, Guillermo      ESP ----    1892  Viladecans
 2. Clanchet Olle, Josep             ESP ----    1890  Martorell
 3. Romero Funieles, Rafael De Jesus ESP ----    1885  La Lira
 4. Alonso Gomez, Antonio            ESP ----    1879  Malgrat
 5. Mc Aleenan, Charles              SCO 1778    1878  Athenaeum
 6. Bosch Ricart, Joan               ESP ----    1876  Taradell
 7. Climent Barbera, Miquel          ESP ----    1876  Taradell
 8. Rossi, Pascal                    FRA 1775    1875  Corsica
 9. Navines Monfa, Josep             ESP ----    1874  Castellar Valles
10. Vegara Gallego, Pere             ESP ----    1873  Taradell
11. Gomez Guinovart, Josep Manel     ESP ----    1872  Congres
12. Beltran Vidal, Daniel            ESP ----    1863  Hostalric
13. Freixa Rofastes, Ernest          ESP ----    1860  Aragones
14. Serentill Tost, Eduard           ESP ----    1857  Cercle Catolic
15. Lozano Alarcon, Alejandro        ESP ----    1852  Montornes
16. Cervera Lopez, Miguel            ESP ----    1851  La Colmena
17. Ibañez Camara, Oscar             ESP ----    1840  At. Colon
18. Ramon Herraez, Alex              ESP ----    1830  Scc De Sabadell
19. Robla Carreiras, Xavier          ESP ----    1829  Agusti
20. Ylla Soro, Rafael                ESP ----    1819  Congres
21. Lozano Ruiz, David               ESP ----    1812  Palleja
22. Fungueiriño Pique, Daniel        ESP ----    1808  Espiga De Les Corts
23. Martos Amiguet, Valentina        ESP ----    1806  Escola Escacs Bcn
24. Martin Barcelo, Carles           ESP ----    1805  Palleja
25. Maza Navarro, Llorens            ESP ----    1799  Llavaneres
26. Gallardo Gonzalez, Rafael        ESP ----    1792  Hostalric
27. Hostalot Rodriguez, Sergi        ESP ----    1791  Viladecans
28. Cantan Bertoz, Jordi             ESP ----    1790  Agusti
29. Fasheh Braud, Ivan Wael          ESP ----    1785  Hostalric
30. Goloubev Goloubeva, Maria        ESP ----    1785  EDAMI
31. Gomez Albamonte, Sonia           ESP ----    1776  Escola Escacs De Bcn
32. Pico Garcia, Antonio             ESP ----    1776  Catalunya
33. Vela Valverde, Sergi             ESP ----    1771  Sant Adria
34. Riera Miralles, Vicente Julian   ESP ----    1754  Sant Josep Badalona
35. Cassi De La Viuda, Alex          ESP ----    1748  Badalona
36. Olleta Tanya, Jordi              ESP ----    1743  El Masnou
37. Salicru Pages, Francesc X.       ESP ----    1742  Arenys De Munt
38. Roa Ribera, Alvaro               ESP ----    1739  Sant Josep Badalona
39. Perez Sanchez, Joaquim           ESP ----    1738  Sant Josep Badalona
40. Salvador Sanchez, Ricardo        ESP ----    1737  Scc De Sabadell
41. Sanchez Fontanet, Lluis          ESP ----    1732  Vallromanes
42. Lahoz Bonaventura, Jordi         ESP ----    1723  Sant Josep Badalona
43. Zheng, Hong Wei                  ESP ----    1719  Montornes
44. Perez Ramirez, Placido           ESP ----    1712  Sant Marti
45. Collazo Casals, Marc             ESP ----    1708  El Masnou
46. Cespedes, Cristofer Adrian       ESP ----    1705  Jake
47. Torronteras Moral, Rafael        ESP ----    1705  Sant Josep Badalona
48. Castro Avila, Alex               ESP ----    1703  Montornes
49. Cassi Gimeno, Jordi              ESP ----    1701  Badalona
50. Arango Lopez, Jose Manuel        ESP ----    1700  Sant Josep Badalona
51. Barret Perez, Marc               ESP ----    1700  Sant Josep Badalona
52. Guerra Blanco, Antonio           ESP ----    1711  Sant Adria
53. Menbrive Hernandez, Juan         ESP ----    1700  Sant Marti
54. Muñoz Lozano, Jorge Manuel       ESP ----    1700  Torreblanca
55. Norte Lopez, Jaime               ESP ----    1700  Hostalric
56. Ruiz Lazaro, Jonathan            ESP ----    1700  Sant Josep Badalona
57. Bienvenido Kleque, Jose          ESP ----    1698  Sant Adria
58. Molina Tabernero, Jordi          ESP ----    1692  Tres Peons
59. Faubell Lopez, Josep             ESP ----    1684  Sant Marti
60. Navarro Oliva, Ivan Tomas        ESP ----    1670  Agusti
61. Marcelo, Diego Luis              ESP ----    1660  EDAMI
62. Laparra Agenjo, Alejandro Javier ESP ----    1635  Agusti
63. Khudov, Oleksandr                UKR ----    1602  Calldetenes
64. Orts Gonzalez, Rafael            ESP ----    1520  Sant Marti
65. Tordera Jumilla, Joaquim         ESP ----    1505  Sant Marti
66. Sillero, Pierre                  FRA 1376    1476  Decines
67. Klimentova, Anna                 RUS 1354    1454  Russia
68. Alfaras, Thamer                  KUW 1327    1427  Kuwait
69. Moreno Oller, Victor             ESP ----    1387  EDAMI
70. Moner Lasheras, Oriol            ESP 1237    1337  Estilistica
71. Castellvell Diez, Maria Nuria    ESP ----    1496  Escola Escacs De Bcn