Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Campeonato de España por Equipos 2015 Primera División
Campeonato de España por Equipos 2015 Primera División
Linares (España)
08 - 14.08.2015
Equipos 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 8
Organización: FEDA
Arbitraje: Pablo A. Arranz Martín
Página oficial

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

1. C.A. Jaime Casas               ESP 2495    12.0 12 20.0 8.00 2495  ARA
2. Equigoma-Casa Social Católica  ESP 2514    12.0 12 19.0 8.20 2514  CTL
3. C.A. Universidad de Vigo       ESP 2413     7.0  7 14.0 5.50 2413  GAL
4. C.A. Stadium Casablanca        ESP 2383     7.0  7 13.5 4.75 2383  ARA
5. C.E. Barberá                   ESP 2367     5.0  5 13.0 4.90 2367  CAT
6. C.A. Silla-López Instalaciones ESP 2436     5.0  5 11.5 5.65 2436  VAL
7. C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas       ESP 2380     4.0  4 12.0 4.60 2380  AND
8. C.A. Eva-Manises               ESP 2284     4.0  4  9.0 3.20 2284  VAL

Ronda 1

1. C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas - C.A. Silla-López Instalaciones 3.5 - 0.5 2. C.A. Eva-Manises - C.A. Jaime Casas 0.0 - 4.0 3. C.E. Barberá - C.A. Stadium Casablanca 2.0 - 2.0 4. Equigoma-Casa Social Católica - C.A. Universidad de Vigo 1.5 - 2.5

Ronda 2

1. C.A. silla-López Instalaciones - C.A. Universidad de Vigo 2.0 - 2.0 2. C.A. Stadium Casablanca - Equigoma-Casa Social Católica 0.5 - 3.5 3. C.A. Jaime Casas - C.E. Barberá 2.5 - 1.5 4. C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas - C.A. Eva-Manises 1.0 - 3.0

Ronda 3

1. C.A. Eva-Manises - C.A. silla-López Instalaciones 2.0 - 2.0 2. C.E. Barberá - C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas 2.0 - 2.0 3. Equigoma-Casa Social Católica - C.A. Jaime Casas 2.5 - 1.5 4. C.A. Universidad de Vigo - C.A. Stadium Casablanca 2.0 - 2.0

Ronda 4

1. C.A. silla-López Instalaciones - C.A. Stadium Casablanca 2.0 - 2.0 2. C.A. Jaime Casas - C.A. Universidad de Vigo 2.5 - 1.5 3. C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas - Equigoma-Casa Social Católica 1.5 - 2.5 4. C.A. Eva-Manises - C.E. Barberá 2.0 - 2.0

Ronda 5

1. C.E. Barberá - C.A. silla-López Instalaciones 1.0 - 3.0 2. Equigoma-Casa Social Católica - C.A. Eva-Manises 3.5 - 0.5 3. C.A. Universidad de Vigo - C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas 2.0 - 2.0 4. C.A. Stadium Casablanca - C.A. Jaime Casas 1.0 - 3.0

Ronda 6

1. C.A. silla-López Instalaciones - C.A. Jaime Casas 1.0 - 3.0 2. C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas - C.A. Stadium Casablanca 1.5 - 2.5 3. C.A. Eva-Manises - C.A. Universidad de Vigo 1.0 - 3.0 4. C.E. Barberá - Equigoma-Casa Social Católica 1.5 - 2.5

Ronda 7

1. Equigoma-Casa Social Católica - C.A. silla-López Instalaciones 3.0 - 1.0 2. C.A. Universidad de Vigo - C.E. Barberá 1.0 - 3.0 3. C.A. Stadium Casablanca - C.A. Eva-Manises 3.5 - 0.5 4. C.A. Jaime Casas - C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas 3.5 - 0.5
1. C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas        ESP 2380    AND
 1. Matamoros Franco, Carlos S.    ECU 2539 g  2537  1966
 2. Alshameary Puente, Ismael      ESP 2370 f  2351  1992
 3. Santos Ruiz, Miguel            ESP 2341 f  2342  1999
 4. Gutierrez Valero, Mario        ESP 2271    2221  1996
 5. Lopez Gonzalez, Daniel         ESP 2241    2219  1980
 6. Perez Garcia, Roberto          ESP 2128    2148  1971
 7. Torres Maesso, Pedro           ESP 2105 c  2160  1960
 8. Aranaz Portugues, Jose Carlos  ESP 2143    2132  1963
 9. Gonzalez Custodio, Rafael      ESP 2151    2167  1958
10. Nieto Gonzalez, Ismael         ESP 2136    2134  1976

2. C.A. Eva-Manises                ESP 2284    VAL
 1. Montoliu Cervero, Francisco    ESP 2338 f  2311  1996
 2. Silva Rodriguez, Fernando      ESP 2305    2257  1993
 3. Silva Rodriguez, Julio         ESP 2235    2211  1995
 4. Ballester Llagaria, Luis Eduar ESP 2258    2231  1996
 5. Nieves Cabanes, Jose Manuel    ESP 2211    2194  2000
 6. Nieves Cabanes, Javier         ESP 2152    2109  1996

3. C.E. Barberá                    ESP 2367    CAT
 1. Vassallo Barroche, Mauricio    ESP 2430 m  2422  1966
 2. Alonso Moyano, Jonathan        ESP 2406 m  2405  1980
 3. Perez Manas, Benjamin          ESP 2321 f  2311  1987
 4. Martinez Ramirez, Erik         ESP 2311 f  2306  1994
 5. Gomez Jurado, Luis Alberto     ESP 2267 f  2264  1970
 6. Carrasco Rodriguez, Jesus      ESP 2168    2182  1983
 7. Ramirez Carrizo, Victor Jose   ESP 2122    2087  1980
 8. Gomez Benitez, David           ESP 2027    2007  1974
 9. Ramos Vizuete, Miguel          ESP 1817    1900  1972
10. Pont Maria, Victor             ESP 1814    1992  1947

4. Equigoma-Casa Social Católica   ESP 2514    CTL
 1. Iturrizaga Bonelli, Eduardo    VEN 2625 g  ----  1989
 2. Arizmendi Martinez, Julen Luis ESP 2529 g  2516  1976
 3. Castellanos Rodriguez, Renier  ESP 2468 m  2461  1982
 4. Corral Blanco, Juan Antonio    ESP 2432 f  2439  1962
 5. Sgircea, silvia-Raluca         ROU 2236 wm ----  1989
 6. Galan Hernandez, Pedro Antonio ESP ----    2069  1996

5. C.A. Universidad de Vigo        ESP 2413    GAL
 1. Pena Gomez, Manuel             ESP 2462 m  2458  1988
 2. Astaneh Lopez, Alex            IRL 2417 m  2318  1987
 3. Paramos Dominguez, Roberto     ESP 2398 m  2389  1972
 4. Garcia Castro, Pablo           ESP 2375 m  2360  1978
 5. Senlle Caride, Miguel          ESP 2320 f  2298  1992
 6. Frois, Antonio                 POR 2320 m  2361  1962
 7. Guerra Bastida, Diego          ESP 2304 m  2302  1970
 8. Rodriguez Lopez, Rafael        ESP 2255 m  2252  1966
 9. Aguiar, Henrique Rui Neves     POR 2188    ----  1998
10. Leiros Vila, Avelino           ESP 2156    2144  1957

6. C.A. Stadium Casablanca         ESP 2383    ARA
 1. Adla, Diego                    ARG 2437 m  2467  1968
 2. Glavina, Pablo                 ARG 2387 m  2388  1968
 3. Quintin Navarro, Alberto       ESP 2363 f  2353  1995
 4. Lopez Gracia, Fernando         ESP 2346 f  2362  1972
 5. Moreno Gracia, Daniel          ESP 2337 f  2321  1991
 6. Villuendas Valero, Adrian      ESP 2307 f  2309  1987
 7. Gomez Anadon, Daniel           ESP 2222 f  2237  1983
 8. Bellosta Lopez, Pablo          ESP 2071    2087  1991
 9. Antonano Fedz-Quincoces, Aveli ESP 1970    2012  1956
10. Gracia Laguens, Asuncion       ESP ----    ----  1968

7. C.A. Jaime Casas                ESP 2495    ARA
 1. Baklan, Vladimir               UKR 2608 g  ----  1978
 2. Forcen Esteban, Daniel         ESP 2543 m  2537  1994
 3. Antoli Royo, Joaquin Miguel    ESP 2440 m  2442  1988
 4. Garza Marco, Sergio            ESP 2390 m  2390  1972
 5. Ramiro Ovejero, Juan Luis      ESP 2343 m  2347  1976
 6. Fontana Sotomayor, Luis Javier ESP 2315 f  2293  1967
 7. Rudolf, Anna                   HUN 2298 m  2335  1987
 8. Maza Broto, Pablo              ESP 2079    2072  1987
 9. Buil Rello, Jose Antonio       ESP 1906    1914  1950

8. C.A. Silla-López Instalaciones  ESP 2436    VAL
 1. Oliva Castaneda, Kevel         CUB 2488 m  ----  1994
 2. Genov, Petar                   BUL 2457 g  ----  1970
 3. Vitor, Antonio                 POR 2403 f  2363  1975
 4. Granero Roca, Antonio          ESP 2397 m  2375  1975
 5. Cano Sanchez, Josue            ESP 2392 f  2352  1975
 6. Perdiguero Duenas, Jose        ESP 2201    2095  1965
 7. Aquino, Jose Rodolfo           ESP 2180    2151  1973
 8. Garcia Domingo, Jose Antonio   ESP 2025 c  1997  1974
 9. Zaragoza Montesinos, Ignasi    ESP 1972    1929  1986
10. Espinosa Mari, Juan Jose       ESP 1882    1850  1983

1. C.A. Alekhine-Espartinas       ESP 2380 AND AND
2. C.A. Eva-Manises               ESP 2284 VAL VAL
3. C.E. Barberá                   ESP 2367 CAT CAT
4. Equigoma-Casa Social Católica  ESP 2514 CTL CTL
5. C.A. Universidad de Vigo       ESP 2413 GAL GAL
6. C.A. Stadium Casablanca        ESP 2383 ARA ARA
7. C.A. Jaime Casas               ESP 2495 ARA ARA
8. C.A. Silla-López Instalaciones ESP 2436 VAL VAL