Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

10. Torneo de Promoción de Almansa 2015 Almansa (España)
09 - 14.08.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 53
Media elo: 2050
Organización: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Dirección: Juan Francisco Gil Gonzalez
Arbitraje: Sonia Gil Quílez
Página oficial
gilgonzalez26@hotmail.com
Tel: 967 345 929 / 627 438 197

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

 1. Moreno Ibañez, Miguel          ESP 2248    2239    7.5
 2. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2259 f  2270    6.5
 3. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro          ESP 2164    2158    6.5
 4. Laiz Ibañez, Hector            ESP 2132    2081    6.0
 5. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel   ESP 2187 f  2178    6.0
 6. Moreno Valero, Ivan            ESP 2145    2041    6.0
 7. Kovacevic, Slobodan            SRB 2299 m  2288    6.0
 8. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2216    2197    6.0
 9. Gil Quilez, David              ESP 2182    2172    5.5
10. Nicolas Zapata, Javier         ESP 2042    2033    5.5
11. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro   ESP 2167    2122    5.5
12. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose  ESP 2214    2221    5.5
13. Ribera Cebolla, Marc           ESP 2146    2116    5.5
14. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge   ESP 2072    1938    5.5
15. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos        ESP 2048    2023    5.5
16. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo         ESP 2249    2222    5.5
17. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose       ESP 2035    2007    5.0
18. Carrascoso Morales, Abel       ESP 2234 f  2229    5.0
19. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis        ESP 2059    2073    5.0
20. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos   ESP 2032    2000    5.0
21. Romero Pallares, Daniel        ESP 2001    2041    5.0
22. Leon Acosta, Miguel            ESP 2118    2093    5.0
23. Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon ESP 2209    2183    5.0
24. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos    ESP 2210    2197    5.0
25. Miquel Juan, Marcelo           ESP 2017    1924    4.5
26. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo         ESP 2033    1988    4.5
27. Garcia Muñoz, Raul             ESP 2042    2033    4.5
28. Unciti Juan, Javier            ESP 2069    2111    4.5
29. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo     ESP 2004    2005    4.5
30. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria      ESP 2014    1986    4.5
31. Palacios Herrero, Pablo        ESP 2069    2080    4.5
32. Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus        ESP 2023    2010    4.0
33. Rasskin Friederichs, Ivan      ESP 2036    2069    4.0
34. Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio     ESP 2027    1999    4.0
35. Fernandez Cano, Victor         ESP 1956    1944    4.0
36. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael       ESP 2027    1996    4.0
37. Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos   ESP 2139    2128    4.0
38. La Orden Gil, Javier           ESP 2017    2044    4.0
39. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1867    1845    4.0
40. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel      ESP 2017    2045    4.0
41. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco     ESP 2050    1982    3.5
42. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric         ESP 1926    2000    3.5
43. Sanchez Dengra, Barbara        ESP 1860    1839    3.5
44. Lozano Osorio, Isaac           ESP 1987    1891    3.0
45. Cubillo Muñoz, Miguel          ESP 2049    2032    3.0
46. Fernandez Mira, Alonso         ESP 1908    1852    3.0
47. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP 1712    1706    3.0
48. Martinez Hernandez, Paula      ESP 1721    ----    3.0
49. *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis       ESP 2010    2040    3.0
50. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto     ESP 2033    2041    2.5
51. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo            ESP 1747    1779    2.0
52. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus       ESP 1602    1624    1.5
53. Santa Puche, Pedro Jose        ESP 2001    2027    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Kovacevic, Slobodan 0-1 2. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1/2 3. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1-0 4. Moreno Ibañez, Miguel - Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 1/2 5. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1/2 6. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 7. Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio - Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos 1-0 8. Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon - Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 1-0 9. Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 10. Gil Quilez, David - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1-0 11. La Orden Gil, Javier - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 1/2 12. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1/2 13. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Ribera Cebolla, Marc 0-1 14. Moreno Valero, Ivan - *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis 1-0 15. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos 1/2 16. Laiz Ibañez, Hector - Romero Pallares, Daniel 1-0 17. Santa Puche, Pedro Jose - Leon Acosta, Miguel - + 18. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 19. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 20. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Ferre Fornos, J. Enric 1/2 21. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 0-1 22. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0 23. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Cubillo Muñoz, Miguel 0-1 24. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Martinez Hernandez, Paula 1-0 25. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Blesa Fernandez, Francisco 1-0 2. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon 1-0 3. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1-0 4. Cubillo Muñoz, Miguel - Gil Quilez, David 0-1 5. Ribera Cebolla, Marc - Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1/2 6. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Moreno Valero, Ivan 0-1 7. Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio - Laiz Ibañez, Hector 1/2 8. Leon Acosta, Miguel - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1-0 9. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus - Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge 0-1 10. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto - Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi 0-1 11. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Moreno Ibañez, Miguel 0-1 12. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - La Orden Gil, Javier 1-0 13. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 1-0 14. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo 1-0 15. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 0-1 16. Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos - Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1-0 17. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 1-0 18. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1-0 19. *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 20. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 1-0 21. Unciti Juan, Javier - Romero Pallares, Daniel 1/2 22. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 1/2 23. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 1-0 24. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus 0-1 25. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1-0 26. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Moreno Valero, Ivan - Kovacevic, Slobodan 1-0 2. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 3. Gil Quilez, David - Leon Acosta, Miguel 1-0 4. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 1-0 5. Moreno Ibañez, Miguel - Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos 1-0 6. Laiz Ibañez, Hector - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1-0 7. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 8. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio 1-0 9. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 10. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Ribera Cebolla, Marc 1-0 11. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 1-0 12. Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus - Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos 1/2 13. Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 1/2 14. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1-0 15. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Cubillo Muñoz, Miguel 1/2 16. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Hernandez Velasco, Jesus 1-0 17. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - Rasskin Friederichs, Ivan 0-1 18. La Orden Gil, Javier - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 19. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0-1 20. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 0-1 21. Sanchez Dengra, Barbara - Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 0-1 22. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Ferre Fornos, J. Enric 1-0 23. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 1-0 24. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 1-0 25. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis 1-0 26. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Gil Quilez, David 1/2 2. Moreno Ibañez, Miguel - Moreno Valero, Ivan 1-0 3. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1-0 4. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 1-0 5. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Laiz Ibañez, Hector 0-1 6. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 7. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Blesa Fernandez, Francisco 0-1 8. Leon Acosta, Miguel - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1 9. Rasskin Friederichs, Ivan - Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge 0-1 10. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1/2 11. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 1/2 12. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon 1-0 13. Ribera Cebolla, Marc - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 14. Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos - Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio 0-1 15. Unciti Juan, Javier - Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus 0-1 16. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Fernandez Cano, Victor 0-1 17. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 18. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 1/2 19. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1-0 20. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 0-1 21. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael - Martinez Hernandez, Paula 1-0 22. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 0-1 23. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric - La Orden Gil, Javier 1-0 24. Sanchez Dengra, Barbara - Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo 1/2 25. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Gil Quilez, David - Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi 1/2 2. Laiz Ibañez, Hector - Moreno Ibañez, Miguel 1/2 3. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 1-0 4. Moreno Valero, Ivan - Blesa Fernandez, Francisco 1-0 5. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1/2 6. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 1-0 7. Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 1/2 8. Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio - Ribera Cebolla, Marc 1/2 9. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 1-0 10. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose - Romero Pallares, Daniel 1/2 11. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 0-1 12. Cubillo Muñoz, Miguel - Kovacevic, Slobodan 0-1 13. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 0-1 14. Rasskin Friederichs, Ivan - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 15. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos 1/2 16. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Leon Acosta, Miguel 1/2 17. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 1-0 18. Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon - Ferre Fornos, J. Enric 1-0 19. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos 1/2 20. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Unciti Juan, Javier 0-1 21. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1/2 22. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 0-1 23. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 0-1 24. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - Hernandez Velasco, Jesus 1-0 25. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1-0 26. *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis - La Orden Gil, Javier 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 2. Moreno Ibañez, Miguel - Gil Quilez, David 1-0 3. Laiz Ibañez, Hector - Moreno Valero, Ivan 0-1 4. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 5. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 0-1 6. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1-0 7. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 1-0 8. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 0-1 9. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio 1-0 10. Ribera Cebolla, Marc - Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus 1/2 11. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 0-1 12. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos - Rasskin Friederichs, Ivan 0-1 13. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto - Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon 0-1 14. Leon Acosta, Miguel - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 15. Unciti Juan, Javier - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 1/2 16. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1-0 17. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Cubillo Muñoz, Miguel 1-0 18. Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 0-1 19. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 1/2 20. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 1-0 21. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael - Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo 1/2 22. La Orden Gil, Javier - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 1-0 23. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 24. Sanchez Dengra, Barbara - Martinez Hernandez, Paula 1-0 25. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1/2 26. *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Moreno Valero, Ivan - Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi 0-1 2. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Moreno Ibañez, Miguel 0-1 3. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 4. Gil Quilez, David - Kovacevic, Slobodan 0-1 5. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Laiz Ibañez, Hector 0-1 6. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1/2 7. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 1-0 8. Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1-0 9. Rasskin Friederichs, Ivan - Ribera Cebolla, Marc 1/2 10. Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus - Leon Acosta, Miguel 0-1 11. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge 0-1 12. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 1/2 13. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose - Unciti Juan, Javier 1/2 14. Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio - Blesa Fernandez, Francisco 1/2 15. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Romero Pallares, Daniel 1-0 16. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos - Nicolas Zapata, Javier 1/2 17. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - La Orden Gil, Javier 1-0 18. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 1-0 19. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 1/2 20. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1-0 21. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1-0 22. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 23. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo - Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos 0-1 24. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric - Hernandez Velasco, Jesus 1-0 25. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis 1/2

Ronda 8

1. Moreno Ibañez, Miguel - Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi 1-0 2. Kovacevic, Slobodan - Buendia Pinar, Alvaro 0-1 3. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Moreno Valero, Ivan 1/2 4. Laiz Ibañez, Hector - Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon 1/2 5. Carrascoso Morales, Abel - Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge 1/2 6. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 1/2 7. Leon Acosta, Miguel - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1/2 8. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo - Rasskin Friederichs, Ivan 1-0 9. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Gil Quilez, David 1/2 10. Ribera Cebolla, Marc - Perez Pacheco, Ricardo 1/2 11. Unciti Juan, Javier - Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio 1-0 12. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos - Palacios Herrero, Pablo 1/2 13. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco - Jarque Megias, Juan Jose 0-1 14. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus 1-0 15. Garcia Muñoz, Raul - Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo 1-0 16. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Miquel Juan, Marcelo 1-0 17. Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos - Fernandez Cano, Victor 1/2 18. Pastor Villalba, Arturo - Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos 0-1 19. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 20. Romero Pallares, Daniel - Fernandez Mira, Alonso 1-0 21. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael - Sacristan Latorre, Alberto 1-0 22. La Orden Gil, Javier - Cubillo Muñoz, Miguel 1/2 23. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel - Ferre Fornos, J. Enric 1-0 24. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Sanchez Dengra, Barbara 1/2 25. *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1/2 26. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus - Martinez Hernandez, Paula 0-1

Ronda 9

1. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro - Moreno Ibañez, Miguel 1/2 2. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi - Laiz Ibañez, Hector 1/2 3. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 4. Moreno Valero, Ivan - Aymerich Rosell, Pablo 1/2 5. Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon - Kovacevic, Slobodan 0-1 6. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Carrascoso Morales, Abel 1-0 7. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge - Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose 1/2 8. Ribera Cebolla, Marc - Leon Acosta, Miguel 1-0 9. Gil Quilez, David - Garcia Muñoz, Raul 1-0 10. Nicolas Zapata, Javier - Unciti Juan, Javier 1-0 11. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 1/2 12. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - + 13. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos - Carruana Fuentes, Rafael 1-0 14. Palacios Herrero, Pablo - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 1/2 15. Rasskin Friederichs, Ivan - Romero Pallares, Daniel 0-1 16. Fernandez Cano, Victor - Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos 0-1 17. Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus - Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos 1/2 18. Miquel Juan, Marcelo - Blesa Fernandez, Francisco 1-0 19. Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio - Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel 1/2 20. Cubillo Muñoz, Miguel - Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo - + 21. Fernandez Mira, Alonso - La Orden Gil, Javier 0-1 22. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Pastor Villalba, Arturo 0-1 23. Martinez Hernandez, Paula - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1/2 24. Sanchez Dengra, Barbara - Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo 1-0 25. *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis - Hernandez Velasco, Jesus 1-0 26. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric - Descanso 1-0
 1. Kovacevic, Slobodan            SRB 2299 m  2288  Serbia
 2. Garcia Jimenez, Francisco Javi ESP 2259 f  2270  Martorell
 3. Aymerich Rosell, Pablo         ESP 2249    2222  Valencia
 4. Moreno Ibañez, Miguel          ESP 2248    2239  Guadalajara
 5. Carrascoso Morales, Abel       ESP 2234 f  2229  Valencia
 6. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2216    2197  Valencia
 7. Villasenor Rubio, Emilio Jose  ESP 2214    2221  Excalibur
 8. Castilla Leon Salas, Carlos    ESP 2210    2197  Cordoba
 9. Hernandez Muñoz, Antonio Ramon ESP 2209    2183  Huelva
10. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel   ESP 2187 f  2178  Almansa
11. Gil Quilez, David              ESP 2182    2172  Almansa
12. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro   ESP 2167    2122  Coimbra
13. Buendia Pinar, Alvaro          ESP 2164    2158  La Roda
14. Ribera Cebolla, Marc           ESP 2146    2116  Valencia
15. Moreno Valero, Ivan            ESP 2145    2041  Tomelloso
16. Barrios Muñoz, Rafael Carlos   ESP 2139    2128  cordoba
17. Laiz Ibañez, Hector            ESP 2132    2081  Castilla Y Leon
18. Leon Acosta, Miguel            ESP 2118    2093  Cordoba
19. Gonzalez Santamartina, Jorge   ESP 2072    1938  Logroño
20. Unciti Juan, Javier            ESP 2069    2111  Madrid
21. Palacios Herrero, Pablo        ESP 2069    2080  Palacio De Pioneros
22. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis        ESP 2059    2073  Sauces
23. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco     ESP 2050    1982  Murcia Chess Club
24. Cubillo Muñoz, Miguel          ESP 2049    2032  Guadalajara
25. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos        ESP 2048    2023  NAE
26. Garcia Muñoz, Raul             ESP 2042    2033  Yecla
27. Nicolas Zapata, Javier         ESP 2042    2033  Castellón
28. Rasskin Friederichs, Ivan      ESP 2036    2069  Guadalajara
29. Jarque Megias, Juan Jose       ESP 2035    2007  Almansa
30. Sacristan Latorre, Alberto     ESP 2033    2041  Zaragoza
31. Perez Pacheco, Ricardo         ESP 2033    1988  C.a. Santurtzi
32. Ramos Ferrandiz, Juan Carlos   ESP 2032    2000  Alicante
33. Martinez Sanchez, Gregorio     ESP 2027    1999  Ibi
34. Carruana Fuentes, Rafael       ESP 2027    1996  Quesada
35. Arroyo Rodriguez, Jesus        ESP 2023    2010
36. Fuertes Romo, Jose Manuel      ESP 2017    2045  Cadiz
37. La Orden Gil, Javier           ESP 2017    2044  Albacete
38. Miquel Juan, Marcelo           ESP 2017    1924  Alcoy
39. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria      ESP 2014    1986  Andalucía
40. *ortiz Amenos, Jose Luis       ESP 2010    2040  Once Tarragona
41. Calle Moreau, Jose Domingo     ESP 2004    2005  Sevilla
42. Romero Pallares, Daniel        ESP 2001    2041  Palacio De Pioneros
43. Santa Puche, Pedro Jose        ESP 2001    2027  Yecla
44. Lozano Osorio, Isaac           ESP 1987    1891  NAE
45. Fernandez Cano, Victor         ESP 1956    1944  Cuenca
46. Ferre Fornos, J. Enric         ESP 1926    2000  Amposta
47. Fernandez Mira, Alonso         ESP 1908    1852  Alcoy
48. Pastor Villalba, Arturo        ESP 1867    1845  Cuenca
49. Sanchez Dengra, Barbara        ESP 1860    1839  Alicante
50. Tevar Sanz, Gonzalo            ESP 1747    1779  Madrid
51. Martinez Hernandez, Paula      ESP 1721    ----
52. Lopez Escribano, Oscar         ESP 1712    1706  Peon Avanzado
53. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus       ESP 1602    1624  Cda Lapuerta