Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

3. Open Internacional 64 Villalba 2015 Collado Villalba (España)
09 - 16.08.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 51
Media elo: 1754
Organización: Club 64 Villalba
Arbitraje: Luis Blasco De La Cruz
Página oficial
club@ajedrez64villalba.com
Tel: 635.458.715

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.    ESP 2385 f  2399    7.5
 2. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2255    2283    7.0
 3. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon    VEN 2349 f  ----    7.0
 4. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2434 g  2436    6.5
 5. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel         ESP 1977    2027    6.0
 6. Guillo Longares, Cecilia       ESP 1674    1699    6.0
 7. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres     ESP 2072    2108    6.0
 8. Alonso Abad, Enrique           ESP 1999    2038    5.5
 9. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo  VEN 1998    2041    5.5
10. Morona Minguez, Irene          ESP 2009    2046    5.5
11. Morona Minguez, Miguel         ESP 1906    1913    5.5
12. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo           ESP 2066    2089    5.5
13. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro    ESP 1852    1856    5.5
14. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor          ESP 1997    2004    5.0
15. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J        MEX 1992    2028    5.0
16. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja ESP 1831    1883    5.0
17. Torres Samper, Rafael          ESP 1971    2011    5.0
18. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A.     ESP 1824    1843    5.0
19. Sanchez Martinez, Pablo        ESP 1885    1881    5.0
20. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel    ESP 2065    2083    4.5
21. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos   ESP 1824    1850    4.5
22. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis         ESP 2123    2155    4.5
23. Baeza Escudero, Javier         ESP 1863    1920    4.5
24. Campos Palacios, Daniel        ESP 1914    1962    4.5
25. Romero Fite, Miguel            ESP 1733    1797    4.5
26. Perez Vazquez, Manuel          ESP 1837    1867    4.5
27. Suarez Paz, Alfonso            ESP 1841    1917    4.5
28. Criado Herrero, Luis           ESP 1501    1556    4.5
29. Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel ESP 1469    1560    4.5
30. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando  ESP 1672    1700    4.5
31. Zhou, Lulu                     ESP 1439    1530    4.0
32. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca       ESP 1705    1729    4.0
33. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto     ESP 1523    1624    4.0
34. Riera Torres, Diana            ESP 1604    1686    4.0
35. Oyarzabal Alzugaray, Javier    ESP 1576    1576    4.0
36. Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel       ESP 1752    1810    3.5
37. Benito Alba, Eladio            ESP 1598    1650    3.5
38. Caro Martin, Diego             ESP 1667    1686    3.5
39. Criado Riesgo, Manuel          ESP 1535    1683    3.5
40. Garcia Castineira, Ivan        ESP 1688    1749    3.5
41. Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose   ESP ----    ----    3.5
42. Santos Burkholz, Mario         ESP 1492    1560    3.5
43. Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel   ESP 1445    1411    3.0
44. Del Olmo Linares, Marco        ESP 1409    1482    3.0
45. Barbudo Aguado, Raul           ESP ----    ----    3.0
46. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo     ESP 1343    1458    3.0
47. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel  ESP 1492    1439    2.5
48. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge         ESP 1437    1468    1.5
49. Garcia Gil, Yvan               ESP 1251    1238    1.0
50. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman       ESP 1752    1828    0.5
51. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis    ESP 1453    1505    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel - Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 0-1 2. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Romero Fite, Miguel 1-0 3. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca - Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo 1-0 4. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 1-0 5. Riera Torres, Diana - Morona Minguez, Irene 1/2 6. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Oyarzabal Alzugaray, Javier 1-0 7. Santos Burkholz, Mario - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 0-1 8. Torres Samper, Rafael - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 1-0 9. Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel - Morona Minguez, Miguel 0-1 10. Sanchez Martinez, Pablo - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 11. Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel - Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro 0-1 12. Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Zhou, Lulu 0-1 13. Del Olmo Linares, Marco - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 0-1 14. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A. - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 1-0 15. Barbudo Aguado, Raul - Garcia Gil, Yvan 1-0 16. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Sanchez Martinez, Pablo 1-0 2. Morona Minguez, Miguel - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 3. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 4. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Alonso Abad, Enrique 0-1 5. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A. 1-0 6. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 7. Zhou, Lulu - Torres Samper, Rafael 1/2 8. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Barbudo Aguado, Raul 1-0 9. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman - Longa Yauca, Javier - + 10. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 11. Morona Minguez, Irene - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 1-0 12. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Riera Torres, Diana 1-0 13. Benito Alba, Eladio - Sanchez Garcia, Manuel 0-1 14. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Campos Palacios, Daniel 1/2 15. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 16. Criado Herrero, Luis - Perez Vazquez, Manuel 0-1 17. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 18. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 1-0 19. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 0-1 20. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel 0-1 21. Romero Fite, Miguel - Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel 1-0 22. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel 0-1 23. Oyarzabal Alzugaray, Javier - Del Olmo Linares, Marco 1-0 24. Garcia Gil, Yvan - Santos Burkholz, Mario 0-1 25. Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 0-1 2. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Morona Minguez, Miguel 1-0 3. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 1/2 4. Perez Vazquez, Manuel - Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon 0-1 5. Longa Yauca, Javier - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 1/2 6. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 7. Morona Minguez, Irene - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 1/2 8. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Zhou, Lulu 0-1 9. Santos Burkholz, Mario - Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo 0-1 10. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 1-0 11. Campos Palacios, Daniel - Caro Martin, Diego 1-0 12. Sanchez Martinez, Pablo - Oyarzabal Alzugaray, Javier 1/2 13. Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 1-0 14. Barbudo Aguado, Raul - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 0-1 15. Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 16. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Baeza Escudero, Javier 0-1 17. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Benito Alba, Eladio 1-0 18. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Criado Herrero, Luis 0-1 19. Riera Torres, Diana - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 0-1 20. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 1-0 21. Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel - Garcia Gil, Yvan 1-0 22. Del Olmo Linares, Marco - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis + -

Ronda 4

1. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1-0 2. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1-0 3. Zhou, Lulu - Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro 1-0 4. Morona Minguez, Miguel - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 5. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo - Campos Palacios, Daniel 1/2 6. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 7. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Morona Minguez, Irene 1/2 8. Romero Fite, Miguel - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 0-1 9. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 1-0 10. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A. - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 11. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel 1-0 12. Criado Herrero, Luis - Sanchez Martinez, Pablo 0-1 13. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1-0 14. Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel - Perez Vazquez, Manuel 0-1 15. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 16. Del Olmo Linares, Marco - Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 0-1 17. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Santos Burkholz, Mario 1-0 18. Caro Martin, Diego - Barbudo Aguado, Raul 1-0 19. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose 1-0 20. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel 1/2 21. Benito Alba, Eladio - Riera Torres, Diana 0-1 22. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 23. Garcia Gil, Yvan - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis + -

Ronda 5

1. Zhou, Lulu - Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 0-1 2. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 1-0 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1-0 4. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Sanchez Garcia, Manuel 0-1 5. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1-0 6. Sanchez Martinez, Pablo - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 0-1 7. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro - Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo 0-1 8. Morona Minguez, Irene - Baeza Escudero, Javier 1-0 9. Perez Vazquez, Manuel - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 0-1 10. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Torres Samper, Rafael 0-1 11. Campos Palacios, Daniel - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 1/2 12. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 1-0 13. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca - Morona Minguez, Miguel 0-1 14. Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Caro Martin, Diego 1/2 15. Oyarzabal Alzugaray, Javier - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 0-1 16. Romero Fite, Miguel - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 1/2 17. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel 1-0 18. Riera Torres, Diana - Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel 1/2 19. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Criado Herrero, Luis 0-1 20. Garcia Gil, Yvan - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 0-1 21. Santos Burkholz, Mario - Del Olmo Linares, Marco 0-1 22. Barbudo Aguado, Raul - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 0-1 23. Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose - Benito Alba, Eladio 0-1 24. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Longa Yauca, Javier 0-1 2. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel - Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon 0-1 3. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 0-1 4. Torres Samper, Rafael - Morona Minguez, Irene 0-1 5. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Zhou, Lulu 1-0 6. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 7. Morona Minguez, Miguel - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 8. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Campos Palacios, Daniel 1-0 9. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 1-0 10. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Sanchez Martinez, Pablo 1/2 11. Baeza Escudero, Javier - Romero Fite, Miguel 1/2 12. Caro Martin, Diego - Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro 0-1 13. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 0-1 14. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Perez Vazquez, Manuel 0-1 15. Criado Herrero, Luis - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 0-1 16. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A. 0-1 17. Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel - Riera Torres, Diana 1-0 18. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 0-1 19. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Del Olmo Linares, Marco 0-1 20. Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel - Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel 1-0 21. Benito Alba, Eladio - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 22. Barbudo Aguado, Raul - Santos Burkholz, Mario 0-1 23. Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose - Garcia Gil, Yvan 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 0-1 2. Longa Yauca, Javier - Morona Minguez, Irene 1-0 3. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 1-0 4. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1-0 5. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1/2 6. Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 7. Perez Vazquez, Manuel - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 0-1 8. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Torres Samper, Rafael 1-0 9. Zhou, Lulu - Morona Minguez, Miguel 1/2 10. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 0-1 11. Campos Palacios, Daniel - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A. 0-1 12. Del Olmo Linares, Marco - Sanchez Martinez, Pablo 0-1 13. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Andrade Sandoval, Bianca 1-0 14. Caro Martin, Diego - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 1-0 15. Benito Alba, Eladio - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 1/2 16. Riera Torres, Diana - Criado Herrero, Luis 1-0 17. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose 1/2 18. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Barbudo Aguado, Raul - + 19. Garcia Gil, Yvan - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - +

Ronda 8

1. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. - Perez Mitjans, Orelvis 1-0 2. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon - Longa Yauca, Javier 1-0 3. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 4. Morona Minguez, Irene - Sanchez Garcia, Manuel 0-1 5. Alonso Abad, Enrique - Suarez Paz, Alfonso 1-0 6. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos 1-0 7. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor - Guillo Longares, Cecilia 1/2 8. Sanchez Martinez, Pablo - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 9. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J - Zhou, Lulu 1-0 10. Morona Minguez, Miguel - Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja 1/2 11. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A. - Baeza Escudero, Javier 0-1 12. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis - Caro Martin, Diego 1-0 13. Romero Fite, Miguel - Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro 0-1 14. Torres Samper, Rafael - Campos Palacios, Daniel 1/2 15. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca - Oyarzabal Alzugaray, Javier 1-0 16. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto - Riera Torres, Diana 0-1 17. Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel - Benito Alba, Eladio 1/2 18. Criado Riesgo, Manuel - Del Olmo Linares, Marco 1-0 19. Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose - Garcia Castineira, Ivan 0-1 20. Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel - Fernandez Estremera, Fernando 0-1 21. Criado Herrero, Luis - Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel 1-0 22. Santos Burkholz, Mario - Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo 1-0 23. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Barbudo Aguado, Raul - +

Ronda 9

1. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel - Hernando Pertierra, Jose C. 1/2 2. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon 0-1 3. Longa Yauca, Javier - Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo 1-0 4. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis - Alonso Abad, Enrique 1-0 5. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Martinez Ayesa, Aitor 1-0 6. Guillo Longares, Cecilia - Andalon Gomez, Carlos J 1-0 7. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro - Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis 1-0 8. Suarez Paz, Alfonso - Morona Minguez, Irene 0-1 9. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos - Morona Minguez, Miguel 0-1 10. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja - Sanchez Martinez, Pablo 1/2 11. Riera Torres, Diana - Torres Samper, Rafael 0-1 12. Zhou, Lulu - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A. 0-1 13. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca - Romero Fite, Miguel 0-1 14. Campos Palacios, Daniel - Benito Alba, Eladio 1-0 15. Perez Vazquez, Manuel - Santos Burkholz, Mario 1-0 16. Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel - Criado Herrero, Luis 0-1 17. Garcia Castineira, Ivan - Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel 0-1 18. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando - Criado Riesgo, Manuel 1-0 19. Oyarzabal Alzugaray, Javier - Barbudo Aguado, Raul 1-0 20. Del Olmo Linares, Marco - Alameda Arellano, Cristeto 0-1 21. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel - Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose 0-1 22. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo - Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel 1/2
 1. Perez Mitjans, Orelvis         ESP 2434 g  2436
 2. Hernando Pertierra, Jose C.    ESP 2385 f  2399
 3. Martinez Reyes, Pedro Ramon    VEN 2349 f  ----
 4. Longa Yauca, Javier            PER 2255    2283  64 Villalba
 5. Aziz Ortego, Omar Luis         ESP 2123    2155
 6. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres     ESP 2072    2108
 7. Ciuro Munoz, Ricardo           ESP 2066    2089
 8. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel    ESP 2065    2083
 9. Morona Minguez, Irene          ESP 2009    2046
10. Alonso Abad, Enrique           ESP 1999    2038
11. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo  VEN 1998    2041
12. Martinez Ayesa, Aitor          ESP 1997    2004
13. Andalon Gomez, Carlos J        MEX 1992    2028
14. Sanchez Garcia, Manuel         ESP 1977    2027
15. Torres Samper, Rafael          ESP 1971    2011
16. Campos Palacios, Daniel        ESP 1914    1962
17. Morona Minguez, Miguel         ESP 1906    1913
18. Sanchez Martinez, Pablo        ESP 1885    1881
19. Baeza Escudero, Javier         ESP 1863    1920
20. Blanco Samaniego, Alejandro    ESP 1852    1856  64 Villalba
21. Suarez Paz, Alfonso            ESP 1841    1917  64 Villalba
22. Perez Vazquez, Manuel          ESP 1837    1867
23. Martin-Consuegra Barrilero, Ja ESP 1831    1883
24. Andrade Sandoval, Jim Carlos   ESP 1824    1850  64 Villalba
25. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel A.     ESP 1824    1843
26. Rodriguez Bernal, Herman       ESP 1752    1828
27. Vaquerizo Martin, Miguel       ESP 1752    1810
28. Romero Fite, Miguel            ESP 1733    1797
29. Andrade Sandoval, Bianca       ESP 1705    1729  64 Villalba
30. Garcia Castineira, Ivan        ESP 1688    1749
31. Guillo Longares, Cecilia       ESP 1674    1699
32. Fernandez Estremera, Fernando  ESP 1672    1700
33. Caro Martin, Diego             ESP 1667    1686  64 Villalba
34. Riera Torres, Diana            ESP 1604    1686
35. Benito Alba, Eladio            ESP 1598    1650
36. Oyarzabal Alzugaray, Javier    ESP 1576    1576
37. Criado Riesgo, Manuel          ESP 1535    1683
38. Alameda Arellano, Cristeto     ESP 1523    1624  64 Villalba
39. Criado Herrero, Luis           ESP 1501    1556
40. Santos Burkholz, Mario         ESP 1492    1560
41. Fernandez De Los Muros, Angel  ESP 1492    1439
42. Santos Valdivia, Victor Manuel ESP 1469    1560
43. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis    ESP 1453    1505
44. Gonzalez Arroyo, Abel Miguel   ESP 1445    1411  64 Villalba
45. Zhou, Lulu                     ESP 1439    1530
46. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge         ESP 1437    1468
47. Del Olmo Linares, Marco        ESP 1409    1482  64 Villalba
48. Hernandez Herrera, Rodolfo     ESP 1343    1458
49. Garcia Gil, Yvan               ESP 1251    1238  64 Villalba
50. Barbudo Aguado, Raul           ESP ----    ----  64 Villalba
51. Perez De Tudela Guirao, Jose   ESP ----    ----  64 Villalba