Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019Festival Internacional Junior Gibraltar 2019

Campeonato de Rusia 2015 Femenino - Final Chita (Rusia)
09 - 21.08.2015
Cerrado 11 rondas
Participantes: 12
Media elo: 2460
Categoría 9
Arbitraje: Alexander Tkachev
Página oficial
Rusia
------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                        1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 1 2
------------------------------------------------------------------------
 1. Goryachkina, Aleksandra RUS 2474 wg · = 1 1 1 = 0 1 = = 1 1   8.0/11
 2. Kosteniuk, Alexandra    RUS 2526 g  = · = 0 1 = 1 = 1 1 = =   7.0/11
 3. Bodnaruk, Anastasia     RUS 2431 m  0 = · = = = 1 = = 1 1 1   7.0/11
 4. Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina RUS 2453 m  0 1 = · 1 = = = = = = 1   6.5/11
 5. Gunina, Valentina       RUS 2531 g  0 0 = 0 · 1 1 1 1 1 0 1   6.5/11
 6. Lagno, Kateryna         RUS 2530 g  = = = = 0 · = 0 1 1 1 =   6.0/11
 7. Savina, Anastasia       RUS 2429 m  1 0 0 = 0 = · = 1 = 1 =   5.5/11
 8. Girya, Olga             RUS 2487 wg 0 = = = 0 1 = · = 0 1 1   5.5/11
 9. Pogonina, Natalija      RUS 2460 wg = 0 = = 0 0 0 = · 1 = =   4.0/11
10. Kashlinskaya, Alina     RUS 2441 m  = 0 0 = 0 0 = 1 0 · 1 0   3.5/11
11. Ovod, Evgenija          RUS 2327 m  0 = 0 = 1 0 0 0 = 0 · 1   3.5/11
12. Guseva, Marina          RUS 2431 m  0 = 0 0 0 = = 0 = 1 0 ·   3.0/11
------------------------------------------------------------------------
Media elo: 2460
Categoría: 9

Ronda 1

Gunina, Valentina - Goryachkina, Aleksandra 0-1 A30 38 Kashlinskaya, Alina - Pogonina, Natalija 0-1 D35 57 Savina, Anastasia - Guseva, Marina 1/2 D45 51 Girya, Olga - Ovod, Evgenija 1-0 D41 56 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Bodnaruk, Anastasia 1/2 D00 69 Lagno, Kateryna - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 B32 18

Ronda 2

Goryachkina, Aleksandra - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1-0 B51 34 Bodnaruk, Anastasia - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 C92 53 Ovod, Evgenija - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1/2 A13 26 Guseva, Marina - Girya, Olga 0-1 E32 51 Pogonina, Natalija - Savina, Anastasia 0-1 E90 49 Gunina, Valentina - Kashlinskaya, Alina 1-0 A29 32

Ronda 3

Kashlinskaya, Alina - Goryachkina, Aleksandra 1/2 E56 59 Savina, Anastasia - Gunina, Valentina 0-1 D46 48 Girya, Olga - Pogonina, Natalija 1/2 E15 35 Lagno, Kateryna - Ovod, Evgenija 1-0 C45 53 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Guseva, Marina 1/2 B19 55 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Bodnaruk, Anastasia 1/2 B53 45

Ronda 4

Goryachkina, Aleksandra - Bodnaruk, Anastasia 1-0 A63 88 Ovod, Evgenija - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 D30 25 Guseva, Marina - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 A21 54 Pogonina, Natalija - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 0-1 C78 42 Gunina, Valentina - Girya, Olga 1-0 D46 37 Kashlinskaya, Alina - Savina, Anastasia 1/2 B22 41

Ronda 5

Savina, Anastasia - Goryachkina, Aleksandra 1-0 D41 43 Girya, Olga - Kashlinskaya, Alina 0-1 E20 48 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Gunina, Valentina 1-0 B19 68 Lagno, Kateryna - Pogonina, Natalija 1-0 A13 43 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Guseva, Marina 1-0 B11 31 Bodnaruk, Anastasia - Ovod, Evgenija 1-0 C65 52

Ronda 6

Goryachkina, Aleksandra - Ovod, Evgenija 1-0 A30 55 Guseva, Marina - Bodnaruk, Anastasia 0-1 E32 64 Pogonina, Natalija - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 E08 46 Gunina, Valentina - Lagno, Kateryna 1-0 D71 23 Kashlinskaya, Alina - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 0-1 E33 50 Savina, Anastasia - Girya, Olga 1/2 D46 36

Ronda 7

Girya, Olga - Goryachkina, Aleksandra 0-1 D46 120 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Savina, Anastasia 1-0 B40 41 Lagno, Kateryna - Kashlinskaya, Alina 1-0 E48 28 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Gunina, Valentina 1-0 B19 81 Bodnaruk, Anastasia - Pogonina, Natalija 1/2 C54 121 Ovod, Evgenija - Guseva, Marina 1-0 A11 31

Ronda 8

Goryachkina, Aleksandra - Guseva, Marina 1-0 D52 40 Pogonina, Natalija - Ovod, Evgenija 1/2 E11 51 Gunina, Valentina - Bodnaruk, Anastasia 1/2 E11 62 Kashlinskaya, Alina - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 D36 59 Savina, Anastasia - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 D83 18 Girya, Olga - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1/2 E15 25

Ronda 9

Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Goryachkina, Aleksandra 1/2 A35 40 Lagno, Kateryna - Girya, Olga 0-1 B17 29 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Savina, Anastasia 1/2 C47 23 Bodnaruk, Anastasia - Kashlinskaya, Alina 1-0 C02 30 Ovod, Evgenija - Gunina, Valentina 1-0 D13 40 Guseva, Marina - Pogonina, Natalija 1/2 E32 50

Ronda 10

Goryachkina, Aleksandra - Pogonina, Natalija 1/2 E04 40 Gunina, Valentina - Guseva, Marina 1-0 D45 44 Kashlinskaya, Alina - Ovod, Evgenija 1-0 D35 56 Savina, Anastasia - Bodnaruk, Anastasia 0-1 D37 32 Girya, Olga - Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina 1/2 D36 43 Kosteniuk, Alexandra - Lagno, Kateryna 1/2 C92 12

Ronda 11

Lagno, Kateryna - Goryachkina, Aleksandra 1/2 A11 94 Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina - Kosteniuk, Alexandra 1-0 C47 39 Bodnaruk, Anastasia - Girya, Olga 1/2 C51 42 Ovod, Evgenija - Savina, Anastasia 0-1 B07 56 Guseva, Marina - Kashlinskaya, Alina 1-0 D94 70 Pogonina, Natalija - Gunina, Valentina 0-1 B18 56
 1. Gunina, Valentina       RUS 2531 g
 2. Lagno, Kateryna         RUS 2530 g
 3. Kosteniuk, Alexandra    RUS 2526 g
 4. Girya, Olga             RUS 2487 wg
 5. Goryachkina, Aleksandra RUS 2474 wg
 6. Pogonina, Natalija      RUS 2460 wg
 7. Kovalevskaya, Ekaterina RUS 2453 m
 8. Kashlinskaya, Alina     RUS 2441 m
 9. Guseva, Marina          RUS 2431 m
10. Bodnaruk, Anastasia     RUS 2431 m
11. Savina, Anastasia       RUS 2429 m
12. Ovod, Evgenija          RUS 2327 m

Media elo: 2460
Categoría: 9