Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

49. Torneo de Ajedrez Villa de Mislata 2015 - Torneo C Mislata (España)
10 - 16.08.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 126
Media elo: 1528
Organización: Jesús Martínez Alcázar
Dirección: José Castro Rodríguez
Arbitraje: Vicent Gómez Roca / Miguel Ramos Vizuete
Página oficial
clubdeajedrezmislata@ono.com

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

  1. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben          ESP ----    2136    8.0
  2. Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria     ESP 1765    1736    7.5
  3. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno         ESP 1895    1847    7.0
  4. Navarro Gomez, Gabriel         ESP 1741    1724    7.0
  5. Perez Tomas, Sebastian         ESP 1852    1825    7.0
  6. Barry Bertomeu, Enrique        ESP 1836    1810    6.5
  7. Benavent Espi, Vicente         ESP 1891    1863    6.5
  8. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana       ESP 1660    1656    6.5
  9. Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio    ESP 1863    1835    6.5
 10. Raimundo Medina, Fermin        ESP 1725    1723    6.0
 11. Arjona Casado, Abel            ESP 1590    1557    6.0
 12. Raro Gualda, Javier            ESP 1658    1654    6.0
 13. Martinez Hernandez, Javier     ESP 1895    1884    6.0
 14. Rull Costa, Baltasar           ESP 1807    1784    6.0
 15. Esteller Nadal, Miguel         ESP 1661    1693    6.0
 16. Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente ESP 1809    1799    6.0
 17. Lopez Diaz, Rafael             ESP 1842    1823    6.0
 18. Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio    ESP 1872    1869    6.0
 19. Birnoveanu, Petru              ROU 1809    1801    6.0
 20. Soler Ollero, Guillermo        ESP 1768    1760    6.0
 21. Ventura Monfort, Javier        ESP 1721    1722    6.0
 22. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep ESP 1772    1777    6.0
 23. Manterola Ubillos, Josu        ESP 1665    1632    5.5
 24. Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo ESP 1658    1643    5.5
 25. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista    ESP 1697    1719    5.5
 26. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni      ESP 1295    1263    5.5
 27. Hidalgo Prado, David           ESP 1576    1650    5.5
 28. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto        ESP 1884    1913    5.5
 29. Nevado Jimenez, Sergio         ESP 1640    1629    5.5
 30. Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel   ESP 1824    1813    5.5
 31. Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier     ESP 1832    1881    5.5
 32. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon             ESP 1557    1531    5.0
 33. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio          ESP 1629    1627    5.0
 34. Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio     ESP 1666    1658    5.0
 35. Martinez Trujillo, Jesus       ESP 1889    1875    5.0
 36. Morenilla Rocher, Fernando     ESP 1897    1881    5.0
 37. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas       ESP 1514    1520    5.0
 38. Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo    ESP 1512    1495    5.0
 39. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso      ESP 1573    1531    5.0
 40. Miquel Badenes, Jose           ESP 1725    1700    5.0
 41. Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo        ESP 1555    1488    5.0
 42. Sanchez Velasco, Arturo        ESP 1555    ----    5.0
 43. Jave Condor, Luis Genaro       PER 1668    1668    5.0
 44. Sanz Jover, Ivan               ESP 1456    1447    5.0
 45. Pont Maria, Victor             ESP 1814    1992    5.0
 46. Soler Nadal, Jose Antonio      ESP 1806    1777    5.0
 47. Lancharro Delgado, Cristina    ESP 1461    1414    5.0
 48. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio  ESP 1773    1710    5.0
 49. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan     ESP 1646    1540    5.0
 50. Marques Montolio, Luis         ESP 1666    1652    5.0
 51. Esteller Nadal, Jose           ESP 1573    1609    5.0
 52. Montoya Hernandez, Ramon       ESP 1657    1668    5.0
 53. Cerda Collado, Jose            ESP 1528    1540    5.0
 54. Torrijos Alhambra, Julian      ESP 1589    1566    4.5
 55. Fernandez Lara, Vicente        ESP 1594    1615    4.5
 56. Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier  ESP 1451    1358    4.5
 57. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael       ESP 1449    1445    4.5
 58. Soriano Lorente, Francisco     ESP 1592    1608    4.5
 59. Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio    ESP 1380    1391    4.5
 60. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel   ESP 1489    1491    4.5
 61. Vila Tormo, Eduardo            ESP 1615    1592    4.5
 62. Garcia De La Fuente, Alvaro    ESP 1504    1449    4.5
 63. Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio        ESP 1781    1766    4.5
 64. Soto Soriano, Eugenio          ESP 1302    1264    4.5
 65. Macian Andreu, Carlos          ESP 1148    1178    4.5
 66. Izquierdo Lavado, Mario        ESP 1471    1501    4.0
 67. Macias Pino, Diego             ESP 1360    1344    4.0
 68. Navarro Coloma, Antonio        ESP 1888    1907    4.0
 69. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro       ESP 1490    1446    4.0
 70. Garcia Molina, Jose            ESP 1385    1343    4.0
 71. Sellami Atienza, David         ESP 1520    1522    4.0
 72. Pedchenko, Alex                ESP 1433    1415    4.0
 73. Sanchis, Fernand               FRA 1535    1527    4.0
 74. Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma ESP 1571    1584    4.0
 75. Garcia Soler, Juan             ESP 1333    1257    4.0
 76. Garcia Barreiro, Jordi         ESP 1373    1317    4.0
 77. Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo   ESP 1362    1329    4.0
 78. Pallas Moragues, Gerard        ESP 1377    1349    4.0
 79. Carrasco Fernandez, Manuel     ESP 1721    1676    4.0
 80. Follana Albelda, Lucia         ESP 1173    1149    4.0
 81. Polo Lluch, Esteban            ESP 1421    1499    4.0
 82. Llacer Bosbach, Ana            ESP 1527    1498    4.0
 83. Barrachina Blanco, Francisco   ESP 1662    1663    4.0
 84. Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii     ESP ----    ----    4.0
 85. Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim       ESP 1107    1094    3.5
 86. Ruiz Martorell, Alfredo        ESP 1803    1772    3.5
 87. Paterna Molina, Jose           ESP 1273    1246    3.5
 88. Esteller Nadal, Ricardo        ESP 1476    1458    3.5
 89. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel           ESP 1483    1478    3.5
 90. Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose   ESP 1452    1478    3.5
 91. Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel     ESP 1450    1390    3.5
 92. Ventura Cobos, Ana             ESP 1415    1382    3.5
 93. Borras Cerda, Carlos           ESP 1529    1576    3.5
 94. Casajuana Figuls, Pere         ESP 1787    1743    3.5
 95. Pedchenko, Serhiy              ESP 1342    1364    3.5
 96. Miranda Martinez, Juan         ESP ----    ----    3.5
 97. Artesero Flores, Jorge         ESP 1199    1156    3.5
 98. Salmeron Buendia, Celia        ESP ----    ----    3.0
 99. Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco   ESP 1332    1341    3.0
100. Osuna Franco, Claudio          ESP 1304    1287    3.0
101. Garcia Escamilla, Ruben        ESP 1185    1135    3.0
102. Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco  ESP 1352    1314    3.0
103. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina     ESP 1181    1183    3.0
104. Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco  ESP 1225    1220    3.0
105. Nevado Jimenez, Diego          ESP 1117    1114    3.0
106. Montesinos Diaz, Luis          ESP 1100    1086    3.0
107. Lancharro Delgado, Miguel      ESP 1247    ----    3.0
108. Cortes Costa, Josep Pascual    ESP 1413    1405    2.5
109. Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos    ESP ----    ----    2.5
110. Onila, Vladimir                ESP 1192    1203    2.5
111. Cifre Tomas, Vicente Alberto   ESP 1370    ----    2.5
112. Echeverria, Graciela           ESP 1121    1086    2.5
113. Banuls Sanchez, Isabel         ESP ----    ----    2.5
114. Tomas Parra, Samuel            ESP 1114    ----    2.5
115. Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos      ESP 1214    1201    2.5
116. Arjona Casillas, Antonio       ESP ----    ----    2.5
117. Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand ESP ----    ----    2.5
118. Alonso Carbo, Sergio           ESP 1627    1628    2.5
119. Lancharro Perez, Francisco     ESP 1166    1154    2.0
120. Garcia Terradez, Eduardo Rene  ESP 1430    1419    1.5
121. Rios Garcia, Miguel            ESP 1898    1868    1.5
122. Jimenez Hernandez, Jose        ESP 1335    1362    1.5
123. Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael      ESP 1015    1010    1.5
124. Ramroth, Hans Peter            ESP 1702    1668    1.0
125. Prat Cambronero, Carlos        ESP 1661    1624    1.0
126. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos         ESP 1290    1321    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Llacer Bosbach, Ana - Rios Garcia, Miguel 0-1 2. Morenilla Rocher, Fernando - Sellami Atienza, David 1-0 3. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas - Martinez Hernandez, Javier 0-1 4. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo 1-0 5. Garcia De La Fuente, Alvaro - Benavent Espi, Vicente 0-1 6. Martinez Trujillo, Jesus - Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 1-0 7. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel - Navarro Coloma, Antonio 0-1 8. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1-0 9. Esteller Nadal, Ricardo - Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio 0-1 10. Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio - Izquierdo Lavado, Mario 1/2 11. Lancharro Delgado, Cristina - Perez Tomas, Sebastian 0-1 12. Lopez Diaz, Rafael - Sanz Jover, Ivan 1-0 13. Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose - Barry Bertomeu, Enrique 0-1 14. Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier - Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 0-1 15. Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel - Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel 1/2 16. Pont Maria, Victor - Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael 1-0 17. Pedchenko, Alex - Birnoveanu, Petru 0-1 18. Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente - Polo Lluch, Esteban 1-0 19. Ventura Cobos, Ana - Rull Costa, Baltasar 0-1 20. Soler Nadal, Jose Antonio - Cortes Costa, Josep Pascual 1-0 21. Garcia Molina, Jose - Ruiz Martorell, Alfredo 1-0 22. Casajuana Figuls, Pere - Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio 0-1 23. Pallas Moragues, Gerard - Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio 0-1 24. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Garcia Barreiro, Jordi 1/2 25. Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 0-1 26. Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria - Macias Pino, Diego 1-0 27. Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco - Navarro Gomez, Gabriel 0-1 28. Raimundo Medina, Fermin - Pedchenko, Serhiy 1-0 29. Jimenez Hernandez, Jose - Miquel Badenes, Jose 0-1 30. Ventura Monfort, Javier - Garcia Soler, Juan 1-0 31. Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco - Ramroth, Hans Peter 1/2 32. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista - Osuna Franco, Claudio 1-0 33. Soto Soriano, Eugenio - Jave Condor, Luis Genaro 0-1 34. Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio - Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1-0 35. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Marques Montolio, Luis - + 36. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Paterna Molina, Jose 1-0 37. Lancharro Delgado, Miguel - Barrachina Blanco, Francisco 0-1 38. Esteller Nadal, Miguel - Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco 1-0 39. Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos - Prat Cambronero, Carlos 0-1 40. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Artesero Flores, Jorge 1-0 41. Onila, Vladimir - Raro Gualda, Javier 0-1 42. Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo - Garcia Escamilla, Ruben 1-0 43. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina - Montoya Hernandez, Ramon 1/2 44. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Follana Albelda, Lucia 1-0 45. Lancharro Perez, Francisco - Nevado Jimenez, Sergio 0-1 46. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Macian Andreu, Carlos 1-0 47. Echeverria, Graciela - Alonso Carbo, Sergio 1-0 48. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Nevado Jimenez, Diego 1-0 49. Tomas Parra, Samuel - Fernandez Lara, Vicente 0-1 50. Soriano Lorente, Francisco - Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 0-1 51. Montesinos Diaz, Luis - Arjona Casado, Abel 0-1 52. Torrijos Alhambra, Julian - Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael 1-0 53. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben - Hidalgo Prado, David 1-0 54. Esteller Nadal, Jose - Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 1-0 55. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 0-1 56. Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma - Banuls Sanchez, Isabel 1-0 57. Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand - Soliva Ruiz, Ramon 0-1 58. Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo - Miranda Martinez, Juan 1-0 59. Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1/2 60. Cerda Collado, Jose - Salmeron Buendia, Celia 0-1

Ronda 2

1. Rios Garcia, Miguel - Marques Montolio, Luis 0-1 2. Barrachina Blanco, Francisco - Morenilla Rocher, Fernando 0-1 3. Martinez Hernandez, Javier - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 1-0 4. Raro Gualda, Javier - Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno 0-1 5. Benavent Espi, Vicente - Esteller Nadal, Miguel 0-1 6. Nevado Jimenez, Sergio - Martinez Trujillo, Jesus 0-1 7. Navarro Coloma, Antonio - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 0-1 8. Fernandez Lara, Vicente - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 1/2 9. Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio - Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo 1-0 10. Perez Tomas, Sebastian - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 1-0 11. Arjona Casado, Abel - Lopez Diaz, Rafael 1/2 12. Barry Bertomeu, Enrique - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1-0 13. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Pont Maria, Victor 1-0 14. Birnoveanu, Petru - Esteller Nadal, Jose 1-0 15. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon - Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente 1/2 16. Rull Costa, Baltasar - Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma 1-0 17. Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier - Soler Nadal, Jose Antonio 0-1 18. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo 1/2 19. Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio - Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria 0-1 20. Navarro Gomez, Gabriel - Garcia Molina, Jose 1-0 21. Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 0-1 22. Salmeron Buendia, Celia - Ventura Monfort, Javier 1-0 23. Jave Condor, Luis Genaro - Echeverria, Graciela 1-0 24. Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel - Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben 0-1 25. Garcia Barreiro, Jordi - Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio 0-1 26. Izquierdo Lavado, Mario - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1-0 27. Soler Ollero, Guillermo - Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco 1/2 28. Montoya Hernandez, Ramon - Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii 1/2 29. Cifre Tomas, Vicente Alberto - Sanchis, Fernand 0-1 30. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Garcia Terradez, Eduardo Rene 1-0 31. Ruiz Martorell, Alfredo - Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina 1-0 32. Alonso Carbo, Sergio - Jimenez Hernandez, Jose 0-1 33. Pedchenko, Serhiy - Soriano Lorente, Francisco 0-1 34. Hidalgo Prado, David - Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 1-0 35. Garcia Soler, Juan - Cerda Collado, Jose 1-0 36. Osuna Franco, Claudio - Llacer Bosbach, Ana 1-0 37. Sellami Atienza, David - Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos 1-0 38. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1-0 39. Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco - Garcia De La Fuente, Alvaro 0-1 40. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro - Onila, Vladimir 1-0 41. Artesero Flores, Jorge - Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 0-1 42. Garcia Escamilla, Ruben - Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1-0 43. Sanz Jover, Ivan - Lancharro Perez, Francisco 1-0 44. Follana Albelda, Lucia - Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose 1/2 45. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael - Montesinos Diaz, Luis 1-0 46. Macian Andreu, Carlos - Pedchenko, Alex 0-1 47. Polo Lluch, Esteban - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 1-0 48. Nevado Jimenez, Diego - Ventura Cobos, Ana 0-1 49. Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael - Pallas Moragues, Gerard 0-1 50. Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos - Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo 1-0 51. Macias Pino, Diego - Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand 1-0 52. Banuls Sanchez, Isabel - Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Morenilla Rocher, Fernando - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 0-1 2. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Jave Condor, Luis Genaro 1-0 3. Martinez Trujillo, Jesus - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 1-0 4. Marques Montolio, Luis - Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio 0-1 5. Esteller Nadal, Miguel - Barry Bertomeu, Enrique 1/2 6. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Rull Costa, Baltasar 0-1 7. Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria - Salmeron Buendia, Celia 1-0 8. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben - Navarro Gomez, Gabriel 1-0 9. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio 1-0 10. Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 1/2 11. Lopez Diaz, Rafael - Fernandez Lara, Vicente 1-0 12. Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente - Arjona Casado, Abel 0-1 13. Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio - Torrijos Alhambra, Julian 0-1 14. Sanchis, Fernand - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 0-1 15. Miquel Badenes, Jose - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1-0 16. Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo - Marco Catala, Juan Bautista 0-1 17. Rios Garcia, Miguel - Izquierdo Lavado, Mario 0-1 18. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel - Benavent Espi, Vicente 1/2 19. Pedchenko, Alex - Navarro Coloma, Antonio 1/2 20. Pont Maria, Victor - Sanz Jover, Ivan 1/2 21. Ventura Cobos, Ana - Ruiz Martorell, Alfredo 0-1 22. Ventura Monfort, Javier - Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1-0 23. Carrasco Fernandez, Manuel - Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel 1/2 24. Ramroth, Hans Peter - Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael - + 25. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Polo Lluch, Esteban 1-0 26. Garcia Molina, Jose - Barrachina Blanco, Francisco 1-0 27. Pallas Moragues, Gerard - Raro Gualda, Javier 0-1 28. Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo - Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio 1-0 29. Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco - Montoya Hernandez, Ramon 0-1 30. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Osuna Franco, Claudio 0-1 31. Jimenez Hernandez, Jose - Nevado Jimenez, Sergio 0-1 32. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 0-1 33. Soriano Lorente, Francisco - Garcia Escamilla, Ruben 1-0 34. Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco - Hidalgo Prado, David 1-0 35. Esteller Nadal, Jose - Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 1-0 36. Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma - Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 1-0 37. Echeverria, Graciela - Sellami Atienza, David 0-1 38. Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii - Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 0-1 39. Paterna Molina, Jose - Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier 0-1 40. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina - Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel 0-1 41. Miranda Martinez, Juan - Casajuana Figuls, Pere 1/2 42. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Soto Soriano, Eugenio 1-0 43. Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo - Garcia Barreiro, Jordi 1-0 44. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Tomas Parra, Samuel 1-0 45. Garcia Terradez, Eduardo Rene - Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose 1/2 46. Cortes Costa, Josep Pascual - Cifre Tomas, Vicente Alberto 1-0 47. Onila, Vladimir - Alonso Carbo, Sergio 1-0 48. Cerda Collado, Jose - Artesero Flores, Jorge 1-0 49. Llacer Bosbach, Ana - Lancharro Perez, Francisco 1-0 50. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas - Macian Andreu, Carlos 1-0 51. Lancharro Delgado, Cristina - Nevado Jimenez, Diego 1-0 52. Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo - Montesinos Diaz, Luis 1-0 53. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Pedchenko, Serhiy 0-1 54. Lancharro Delgado, Miguel - Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael 0-1 55. Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand - Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco 0-1 56. Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos - Banuls Sanchez, Isabel 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Rull Costa, Baltasar - Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno 0-1 2. Raimundo Medina, Fermin - Martinez Trujillo, Jesus 1-0 3. Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio - Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben 0-1 4. Barry Bertomeu, Enrique - Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria 1/2 5. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Martinez Hernandez, Javier 1/2 6. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 1/2 7. Arjona Casado, Abel - Perez Tomas, Sebastian 1/2 8. Torrijos Alhambra, Julian - Lopez Diaz, Rafael 1/2 9. Izquierdo Lavado, Mario - Birnoveanu, Petru 0-1 10. Soler Nadal, Jose Antonio - Miquel Badenes, Jose 0-1 11. Navarro Gomez, Gabriel - Esteller Nadal, Miguel 1-0 12. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Morenilla Rocher, Fernando 0-1 13. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon - Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio 1/2 14. Sellami Atienza, David - Ventura Monfort, Javier 1/2 15. Jave Condor, Luis Genaro - Soriano Lorente, Francisco 0-1 16. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro - Marques Montolio, Luis 1-0 17. Osuna Franco, Claudio - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 0-1 18. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1/2 19. Raro Gualda, Javier - Esteller Nadal, Jose 1-0 20. Salmeron Buendia, Celia - Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo 0-1 21. Montoya Hernandez, Ramon - Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma 1/2 22. Nevado Jimenez, Sergio - Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael 1-0 23. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Garcia Molina, Jose 1-0 24. Benavent Espi, Vicente - Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco 1-0 25. Navarro Coloma, Antonio - Sanchis, Fernand 1-0 26. Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier - Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo 0-1 27. Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel - Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 1-0 28. Sanchez Velasco, Arturo - Pont Maria, Victor 1-0 29. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente 0-1 30. Garcia De La Fuente, Alvaro - Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio 1/2 31. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1/2 32. Sanz Jover, Ivan - Soler Ollero, Guillermo 0-1 33. Cortes Costa, Josep Pascual - Carrasco Fernandez, Manuel 1/2 34. Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio - Macias Pino, Diego 1-0 35. Fernandez Lara, Vicente - Garcia Soler, Juan 1-0 36. Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel - Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo 1/2 37. Casajuana Figuls, Pere - Pedchenko, Alex 1/2 38. Pedchenko, Serhiy - Rios Garcia, Miguel 1/2 39. Barrachina Blanco, Francisco - Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo 0-1 40. Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 0-1 41. Garcia Escamilla, Ruben - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 0-1 42. Hidalgo Prado, David - Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 43. Follana Albelda, Lucia - Cerda Collado, Jose 1-0 44. Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim - Llacer Bosbach, Ana 1-0 45. Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael - Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 0-1 46. Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos - Esteller Nadal, Ricardo 0-1 47. Banuls Sanchez, Isabel - Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 0-1 48. Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose - Jimenez Hernandez, Jose 1-0 49. Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier - Onila, Vladimir 1-0 50. Polo Lluch, Esteban - Echeverria, Graciela 1-0 51. Miranda Martinez, Juan - Ventura Cobos, Ana 0-1 52. Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio - Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii 1-0 53. Garcia Terradez, Eduardo Rene - Pallas Moragues, Gerard 1/2 54. Soto Soriano, Eugenio - Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina 1/2 55. Tomas Parra, Samuel - Paterna Molina, Jose 0-1 56. Alonso Carbo, Sergio - Cifre Tomas, Vicente Alberto 0-1 57. Macian Andreu, Carlos - Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 1/2 58. Nevado Jimenez, Diego - Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos 1-0 59. Artesero Flores, Jorge - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 1-0 60. Lancharro Perez, Francisco - Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand 1/2 61. Montesinos Diaz, Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben 1/2 2. Birnoveanu, Petru - Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria 0-1 3. Morenilla Rocher, Fernando - Raro Gualda, Javier 0-1 4. Martinez Hernandez, Javier - Nevado Jimenez, Sergio 1-0 5. Martinez Trujillo, Jesus - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - + 6. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Arjona Casado, Abel 0-1 7. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio 1/2 8. Perez Tomas, Sebastian - Torrijos Alhambra, Julian 1-0 9. Lopez Diaz, Rafael - Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 1-0 10. Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 1-0 11. Soriano Lorente, Francisco - Navarro Gomez, Gabriel 0-1 12. Fernandez Lara, Vicente - Benavent Espi, Vicente 0-1 13. Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma - Navarro Coloma, Antonio 0-1 14. Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel - Soliva Ruiz, Ramon 0-1 15. Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente - Sanchez Velasco, Arturo 1-0 16. Ruiz Martorell, Alfredo - Sellami Atienza, David 1-0 17. Ventura Monfort, Javier - Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1-0 18. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Izquierdo Lavado, Mario 1/2 19. Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo - Montoya Hernandez, Ramon 1/2 20. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1-0 21. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael - Jave Condor, Luis Genaro 0-1 22. Marques Montolio, Luis - Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel 1-0 23. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Pedchenko, Alex 1-0 24. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Polo Lluch, Esteban 1-0 25. Ventura Cobos, Ana - Hidalgo Prado, David 0-1 26. Esteller Nadal, Jose - Osuna Franco, Claudio 0-1 27. Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo - Follana Albelda, Lucia 1-0 28. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas - Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 1-0 29. Garcia Molina, Jose - Garcia De La Fuente, Alvaro 1/2 30. Lancharro Delgado, Cristina - Salmeron Buendia, Celia 1-0 31. Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco - Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose 1-0 32. Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo - Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier 0-1 33. Sanchis, Fernand - Pedchenko, Serhiy 1-0 34. Macias Pino, Diego - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1-0 35. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel - Garcia Terradez, Eduardo Rene 1-0 36. Paterna Molina, Jose - Sanz Jover, Ivan 0-1 37. Cifre Tomas, Vicente Alberto - Pallas Moragues, Gerard 0-1 38. Echeverria, Graciela - Barrachina Blanco, Francisco 0-1 39. Cerda Collado, Jose - Garcia Escamilla, Ruben 1-0 40. Llacer Bosbach, Ana - Nevado Jimenez, Diego 1-0 41. Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco - Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael 1-0 42. Jimenez Hernandez, Jose - Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 0-1 43. Montesinos Diaz, Luis - Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco 0-1 44. Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii - Artesero Flores, Jorge 1-0 45. Lancharro Delgado, Miguel - Banuls Sanchez, Isabel 1/2 46. Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand - Macian Andreu, Carlos 0-1 47. Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos - Lancharro Perez, Francisco 1/2 48. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Alonso Carbo, Sergio 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 0-1 2. Miquel Badenes, Jose - Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno 0-1 3. Navarro Gomez, Gabriel - Perez Tomas, Sebastian 1-0 4. Raro Gualda, Javier - Lopez Diaz, Rafael 1-0 5. Arjona Casado, Abel - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 1-0 6. Benavent Espi, Vicente - Rull Costa, Baltasar 1-0 7. Navarro Coloma, Antonio - Ventura Monfort, Javier 1/2 8. Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio - Marco Catala, Juan Bautista 0-1 9. Birnoveanu, Petru - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 0-1 10. Ruiz Martorell, Alfredo - Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente 0-1 11. Montoya Hernandez, Ramon - Morenilla Rocher, Fernando 0-1 12. Martinez Trujillo, Jesus - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 1-0 13. Nevado Jimenez, Sergio - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 1/2 14. Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1-0 15. Torrijos Alhambra, Julian - Soler Nadal, Jose Antonio 1-0 16. Hidalgo Prado, David - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1-0 17. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1/2 18. Soler Ollero, Guillermo - Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo 1/2 19. Jave Condor, Luis Genaro - Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo 1/2 20. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro - Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio 0-1 21. Izquierdo Lavado, Mario - Marques Montolio, Luis 1-0 22. Esteller Nadal, Miguel - Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco 1-0 23. Osuna Franco, Claudio - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 0-1 24. Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio - Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1/2 25. Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1-0 26. Sellami Atienza, David - Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel 1/2 27. Carrasco Fernandez, Manuel - Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio 0-1 28. Esteller Nadal, Ricardo - Fernandez Lara, Vicente 1/2 29. Sanz Jover, Ivan - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 0-1 30. Pallas Moragues, Gerard - Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma 1/2 31. Sanchez Velasco, Arturo - Cortes Costa, Josep Pascual 1-0 32. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Sanchis, Fernand 1-0 33. Pont Maria, Victor - Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 1-0 34. Polo Lluch, Esteban - Casajuana Figuls, Pere 0-1 35. Barrachina Blanco, Francisco - Ventura Cobos, Ana 1-0 36. Garcia Soler, Juan - Esteller Nadal, Jose 0-1 37. Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco - Cerda Collado, Jose 0-1 38. Follana Albelda, Lucia - Llacer Bosbach, Ana 0-1 39. Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose - Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo 1-0 40. Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier - Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 41. Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim - Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel 1/2 42. Salmeron Buendia, Celia - Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael 0-1 43. Pedchenko, Alex - Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii 1-0 44. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Miranda Martinez, Juan 0-1 45. Garcia Barreiro, Jordi - Cifre Tomas, Vicente Alberto 1-0 46. Pedchenko, Serhiy - Garcia Terradez, Eduardo Rene 1-0 47. Macian Andreu, Carlos - Soto Soriano, Eugenio 0-1 48. Banuls Sanchez, Isabel - Paterna Molina, Jose 0-1 49. Nevado Jimenez, Diego - Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 1-0 50. Artesero Flores, Jorge - Echeverria, Graciela 1-0 51. Lancharro Perez, Francisco - Tomas Parra, Samuel 1-0 52. Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael - Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand 1/2 53. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos 1/2

Ronda 7

1. Raimundo Medina, Fermin - Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno 1/2 2. Arjona Casado, Abel - Navarro Gomez, Gabriel 1/2 3. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben - Raro Gualda, Javier 1-0 4. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista - Martinez Hernandez, Javier 0-1 5. Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente - Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo 1-0 6. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria 0-1 7. Morenilla Rocher, Fernando - Esteller Nadal, Miguel 0-1 8. Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio - Martinez Trujillo, Jesus 1-0 9. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Navarro Coloma, Antonio + - 10. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio 1/2 11. Perez Tomas, Sebastian - Hidalgo Prado, David 1-0 12. Lopez Diaz, Rafael - Izquierdo Lavado, Mario 1-0 13. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon - Miquel Badenes, Jose 1-0 14. Ventura Monfort, Javier - Torrijos Alhambra, Julian 1-0 15. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Soriano Lorente, Francisco 1-0 16. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio 1/2 17. Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo - Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier 1/2 18. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas - Birnoveanu, Petru 1/2 19. Rull Costa, Baltasar - Sanchez Velasco, Arturo 1-0 20. Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo - Ruiz Martorell, Alfredo 1-0 21. Lancharro Delgado, Cristina - Soler Ollero, Guillermo 1/2 22. Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio - Jave Condor, Luis Genaro 0-1 23. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Nevado Jimenez, Sergio 1-0 24. Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel - Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 1-0 25. Cerda Collado, Jose - Pont Maria, Victor 0-1 26. Soler Nadal, Jose Antonio - Sellami Atienza, David 1/2 27. Casajuana Figuls, Pere - Esteller Nadal, Ricardo 1/2 28. Llacer Bosbach, Ana - Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio 1-0 29. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose 1-0 30. Marques Montolio, Luis - Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1/2 31. Garcia De La Fuente, Alvaro - Barrachina Blanco, Francisco 1-0 32. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael - Montoya Hernandez, Ramon 1-0 33. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Garcia Molina, Jose 0-1 34. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Pedchenko, Alex 1/2 35. Esteller Nadal, Jose - Macias Pino, Diego 0-1 36. Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma - Osuna Franco, Claudio 1-0 37. Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco - Carrasco Fernandez, Manuel 0-1 38. Sanchis, Fernand - Soto Soriano, Eugenio 1-0 39. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel - Pedchenko, Serhiy 1-0 40. Paterna Molina, Jose - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1-0 41. Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel - Miranda Martinez, Juan 1/2 42. Cortes Costa, Josep Pascual - Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 0-1 43. Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos - Garcia Barreiro, Jordi 0-1 44. Onila, Vladimir - Polo Lluch, Esteban 1/2 45. Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo - Follana Albelda, Lucia 1-0 46. Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco - Lancharro Perez, Francisco 1-0 47. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina - Garcia Soler, Juan 0-1 48. Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii - Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco 1-0 49. Nevado Jimenez, Diego - Artesero Flores, Jorge 1/2 50. Alonso Carbo, Sergio - Salmeron Buendia, Celia 0-1 51. Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael - Borras Cerda, Carlos 0-1 52. Cifre Tomas, Vicente Alberto - Jimenez Hernandez, Jose 1-0 53. Garcia Escamilla, Ruben - Banuls Sanchez, Isabel 1-0 54. Garcia Terradez, Eduardo Rene - Macian Andreu, Carlos 0-1 55. Lancharro Delgado, Miguel - Echeverria, Graciela 1-0 56. Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos - Tomas Parra, Samuel 1-0 57. Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 0-1

Ronda 8

1. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben - Raimundo Medina, Fermin 1-0 2. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Martinez Hernandez, Javier 1-0 3. Navarro Gomez, Gabriel - Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente 1/2 4. Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria - Arjona Casado, Abel 1-0 5. Raro Gualda, Javier - Benavent Espi, Vicente 1/2 6. Perez Tomas, Sebastian - Soliva Ruiz, Ramon 1-0 7. Esteller Nadal, Miguel - Lopez Diaz, Rafael 0-1 8. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Ventura Monfort, Javier 0-1 9. Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio - Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio 1-0 10. Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo - Magan Gonzalez, Alberto 1-0 11. Barry Bertomeu, Enrique - Manterola Ubillos, Josu 1-0 12. Rull Costa, Baltasar - Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni 1-0 13. Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo - Marco Catala, Juan Bautista 0-1 14. Jave Condor, Luis Genaro - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 0-1 15. Izquierdo Lavado, Mario - Morenilla Rocher, Fernando 0-1 16. Martinez Trujillo, Jesus - Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma 1-0 17. Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio - Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo 1-0 18. Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 1-0 19. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael - Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel 1/2 20. Birnoveanu, Petru - Llacer Bosbach, Ana 1-0 21. Garcia Molina, Jose - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 0-1 22. Macias Pino, Diego - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 0-1 23. Soler Ollero, Guillermo - Guardiola Guillot, Lucas 1-0 24. Torrijos Alhambra, Julian - Garcia De La Fuente, Alvaro 1/2 25. Hidalgo Prado, David - Lancharro Delgado, Cristina 1-0 26. Pedchenko, Alex - Soler Nadal, Jose Antonio 0-1 27. Carrasco Fernandez, Manuel - Sanchis, Fernand 1/2 28. Sellami Atienza, David - Marques Montolio, Luis 1/2 29. Nevado Jimenez, Sergio - Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel 1-0 30. Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1-0 31. Fernandez Lara, Vicente - Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio 1-0 32. Soriano Lorente, Francisco - Pallas Moragues, Gerard 1-0 33. Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim - Sanchez Velasco, Arturo 0-1 34. Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio - Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel 1/2 35. Barrachina Blanco, Francisco - Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco 1-0 36. Montoya Hernandez, Ramon - Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo 1-0 37. Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose - Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan 0-1 38. Salmeron Buendia, Celia - Esteller Nadal, Jose 0-1 39. Osuna Franco, Claudio - Cerda Collado, Jose 0-1 40. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro - Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco + - 41. Garcia Soler, Juan - Sanz Jover, Ivan 0-1 42. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii 1-0 43. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Onila, Vladimir 1-0 44. Polo Lluch, Esteban - Garcia Escamilla, Ruben 1/2 45. Artesero Flores, Jorge - Ventura Cobos, Ana 0-1 46. Pedchenko, Serhiy - Nevado Jimenez, Diego 1/2 47. Soto Soriano, Eugenio - Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos 1-0 48. Macian Andreu, Carlos - Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos 1-0 49. Lancharro Perez, Francisco - Lancharro Delgado, Miguel 0-1 50. Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco - Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina 0-1 51. Follana Albelda, Lucia - Montesinos Diaz, Luis 1-0 52. Alonso Carbo, Sergio - Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael 1-0 53. Jimenez Hernandez, Jose - Arjona Casillas, Antonio 0-1 54. Echeverria, Graciela - Garcia Terradez, Eduardo Rene 1-0 55. Tomas Parra, Samuel - Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand 1/2

Ronda 9

1. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno - Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria 0-1 2. Lopez Diaz, Rafael - Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben 0-1 3. Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente - Perez Tomas, Sebastian 0-1 4. Raimundo Medina, Fermin - Navarro Gomez, Gabriel 0-1 5. Ventura Monfort, Javier - Barry Bertomeu, Enrique 0-1 6. Martinez Hernandez, Javier - Raro Gualda, Javier 1/2 7. Benavent Espi, Vicente - Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo 1-0 8. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista - Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio 0-1 9. Arjona Casado, Abel - Rull Costa, Baltasar 1/2 10. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Martinez Trujillo, Jesus + - 11. Morenilla Rocher, Fernando - Soler Ollero, Guillermo 0-1 12. Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio - Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio 0-1 13. Hidalgo Prado, David - Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier 1/2 14. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon - Birnoveanu, Petru 0-1 15. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Esteller Nadal, Miguel 0-1 16. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 1-0 17. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto - Torrijos Alhambra, Julian 1-0 18. Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel - Soriano Lorente, Francisco 1-0 19. Soler Nadal, Jose Antonio - Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo 1/2 20. Sanchez Velasco, Arturo - Jave Condor, Luis Genaro 1/2 21. Manterola Ubillos, Josu - Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier 1-0 22. Garcia De La Fuente, Alvaro - Nevado Jimenez, Sergio 0-1 23. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni - Fernandez Lara, Vicente 1-0 24. Miquel Badenes, Jose - Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael 1-0 25. Sanchis, Fernand - Pont Maria, Victor 0-1 26. Cerda Collado, Jose - Carrasco Fernandez, Manuel 1-0 27. Marques Montolio, Luis - Llacer Bosbach, Ana 1-0 28. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas - Barrachina Blanco, Francisco 1-0 29. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro - Montoya Hernandez, Ramon 0-1 30. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan - Sellami Atienza, David 1-0 31. Esteller Nadal, Jose - Izquierdo Lavado, Mario 1-0 32. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Garcia Molina, Jose 1-0 33. Sanz Jover, Ivan - Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma 1-0 34. Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo - Macias Pino, Diego 1-0 35. Lancharro Delgado, Cristina - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1-0 36. Ruiz Martorell, Alfredo - Soto Soriano, Eugenio - + 37. Ventura Cobos, Ana - Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio 0-1 38. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Paterna Molina, Jose 1-0 39. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel - Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim 1-0 40. Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel + - 41. Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel - Macian Andreu, Carlos 0-1 42. Pallas Moragues, Gerard - Pedchenko, Alex 1/2 43. Garcia Barreiro, Jordi - Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose 1/2 44. Lancharro Delgado, Miguel - Polo Lluch, Esteban 0-1 45. Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo - Salmeron Buendia, Celia 1-0 46. Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco - Follana Albelda, Lucia 0-1 47. Miranda Martinez, Juan - Pedchenko, Serhiy 1/2 48. Nevado Jimenez, Diego - Garcia Soler, Juan 0-1 49. Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii - Osuna Franco, Claudio 1-0 50. Artesero Flores, Jorge - Alonso Carbo, Sergio + - 51. Arjona Casillas, Antonio - Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco 0-1 52. Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos - Echeverria, Graciela 1/2 53. Montesinos Diaz, Luis - Lancharro Perez, Francisco 1-0 54. Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand - Jimenez Hernandez, Jose 1-0 55. Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael - Tomas Parra, Samuel 0-1 56. Banuls Sanchez, Isabel - Descanso 1-0
  1. Rios Garcia, Miguel            ESP 1898    1868  Zugzwang
  2. Morenilla Rocher, Fernando     ESP 1897    1881  El Prat De Llíria Benimaclet
  3. Martinez Hernandez, Javier     ESP 1895    1884  El Prat De Llíria Benimaclet
  4. Palomo Ruiperez, Bruno         ESP 1895    1847  Mislata
  5. Benavent Espi, Vicente         ESP 1891    1863  Carcaixent
  6. Martinez Trujillo, Jesus       ESP 1889    1875  El Prat De Llíria Benimaclet
  7. Navarro Coloma, Antonio        ESP 1888    1907  San José
  8. Magan Gonzalez, Alberto        ESP 1884    1913  Alcalá De Henares – Madrid
  9. Carcel Valero, Juan Antonio    ESP 1872    1869  Burjassot
 10. Vidal Maiques, Jose Antonio    ESP 1863    1835  Benifaio
 11. Perez Tomas, Sebastian         ESP 1852    1825  El Prat De Llíria Benimaclet
 12. Lopez Diaz, Rafael             ESP 1842    1823  Mislata
 13. Barry Bertomeu, Enrique        ESP 1836    1810  Dama Roja
 14. Rubio Navarro, Jose Javier     ESP 1832    1881  Silla
 15. Vila Todosantos, Jose Miguel   ESP 1824    1813  Silla
 16. Pont Maria, Victor             ESP 1814    1992  Barberá Del Vallés
 17. Birnoveanu, Petru              ROU 1809    1801  El Prat De Llíria Benimaclet
 18. Cerdan Herraez, Manuel Vicente ESP 1809    1799  Rafa Bayarri
 19. Rull Costa, Baltasar           ESP 1807    1784  Zugzwang
 20. Soler Nadal, Jose Antonio      ESP 1806    1777  Xeraco
 21. Ruiz Martorell, Alfredo        ESP 1803    1772  Dama Roja
 22. Casajuana Figuls, Pere         ESP 1787    1743  Barcelona- uga
 23. Aupi Royo, Juan Ignacio        ESP 1781    1766  Zugzwang
 24. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio  ESP 1773    1710  Alcoy
 25. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep ESP 1772    1777  Beniganim
 26. Soler Ollero, Guillermo        ESP 1768    1760  Xeraco
 27. Najarro Garcia, Jose Maria     ESP 1765    1736  Xabia
 28. Navarro Gomez, Gabriel         ESP 1741    1724  Dama Roja
 29. Raimundo Medina, Fermin        ESP 1725    1723  Mislata
 30. Miquel Badenes, Jose           ESP 1725    1700  Beniganim
 31. Ventura Monfort, Javier        ESP 1721    1722  Vila-Real
 32. Carrasco Fernandez, Manuel     ESP 1721    1676  Burjassot
 33. Ramroth, Hans Peter            ESP 1702    1668  Solingen
 34. Marco Catala, Juan Bautista    ESP 1697    1719  Alzira
 35. Jave Condor, Luis Genaro       PER 1668    1668  Silla
 36. Moya Garcia, Jose Virgilio     ESP 1666    1658  Rafa Bayarri
 37. Marques Montolio, Luis         ESP 1666    1652  Ateneo Marítimo
 38. Manterola Ubillos, Josu        ESP 1665    1632  Gros Xake Taldea – San Sebastián
 39. Barrachina Blanco, Francisco   ESP 1662    1663  Mislata
 40. Esteller Nadal, Miguel         ESP 1661    1693  Dama Roja
 41. Prat Cambronero, Carlos        ESP 1661    1624  El Prat De Llíria Benimaclet
 42. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana       ESP 1660    1656  Torrefiel
 43. Raro Gualda, Javier            ESP 1658    1654  Camp Morvedre
 44. Gomez Manzano, Francisco Carlo ESP 1658    1643  Dama Roja
 45. Montoya Hernandez, Ramon       ESP 1657    1668  Dama Roja
 46. Iturralde Echeverria, Ivan     ESP 1646    1540  Gros Xake Taldea – San Sebastián
 47. Nevado Jimenez, Sergio         ESP 1640    1629  Jaque Mate Torrent
 48. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio          ESP 1629    1627  Xeraco
 49. Alonso Carbo, Sergio           ESP 1627    1628  El Prat De Llíria Benimaclet
 50. Vila Tormo, Eduardo            ESP 1615    1592  Fomento Gandía
 51. Fernandez Lara, Vicente        ESP 1594    1615  Quart
 52. Soriano Lorente, Francisco     ESP 1592    1608  Mislata
 53. Arjona Casado, Abel            ESP 1590    1557  Almendralejo
 54. Torrijos Alhambra, Julian      ESP 1589    1566  Massanassa Escacs' 90
 55. Hidalgo Prado, David           ESP 1576    1650  Cdv Vallecas
 56. Esteller Nadal, Jose           ESP 1573    1609  Dama Roja
 57. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso      ESP 1573    1531  Torrefiel
 58. Del Rosario Hervas, Enrique Ma ESP 1571    1584  Mislata
 59. Soliva Ruiz, Ramon             ESP 1557    1531  Ateneo Marítimo
 60. Garcia Fajardo, Gonzalo        ESP 1555    1488  Camp De Morvedre
 61. Sanchez Velasco, Arturo        ESP 1555    ----  Burjassot
 62. Sanchis, Fernand               FRA 1535    1527  Silla
 63. Borras Cerda, Carlos           ESP 1529    1576  Alcalá De Henares – Madrid
 64. Cerda Collado, Jose            ESP 1528    1540  Zugzwang
 65. Llacer Bosbach, Ana            ESP 1527    1498  Rafa Bayarri
 66. Sellami Atienza, David         ESP 1520    1522  Mislata
 67. Guardiola Guillot, Lucas       ESP 1514    1520  Mislata
 68. Poveda Cervera, Juan Amadeo    ESP 1512    1495  Alaquas
 69. Garcia De La Fuente, Alvaro    ESP 1504    1449  Basilio
 70. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro       ESP 1490    1446  Indalo - almería
 71. Nieves Pamplona, Juan Miguel   ESP 1489    1491  Eva Manises
 72. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel           ESP 1483    1478  Peña Ajedrecística Conquense
 73. Esteller Nadal, Ricardo        ESP 1476    1458  Dama Roja
 74. Izquierdo Lavado, Mario        ESP 1471    1501  Cibeles De Mérida
 75. Lancharro Delgado, Cristina    ESP 1461    1414  Almendralejo
 76. Sanz Jover, Ivan               ESP 1456    1447  Massanassa Escacs' 90
 77. Sanchez Sabater, Manuel Jose   ESP 1452    1478  Eva Manises
 78. Martinez Robles, Pablo Javier  ESP 1451    1358  Mislata
 79. Fernandez Calabuig, Manuel     ESP 1450    1390  Montserrat
 80. Moreno Izquierdo, Ismael       ESP 1449    1445  Camp De Morvedre
 81. Pedchenko, Alex                ESP 1433    1415  Mikel Gurea Xake Taldea
 82. Polo Lluch, Esteban            ESP 1421    1499  Dama Roja
 83. Ventura Cobos, Ana             ESP 1415    1382  Vila-Real
 84. Cortes Costa, Josep Pascual    ESP 1413    1405  Xeraco
 85. Garcia Molina, Jose            ESP 1385    1343  Silla
 86. Lardin Quintanilla, Eusebio    ESP 1380    1391  Dama Roja
 87. Pallas Moragues, Gerard        ESP 1377    1349  Beniganim
 88. Garcia Barreiro, Jordi         ESP 1373    1317  Mislata
 89. Izquierdo Carbellido , Pablo   ESP 1362    1329  Basilio
 90. Macias Pino, Diego             ESP 1360    1344  Eva Manises
 91. Fernandez Gonzalez, Francisco  ESP 1352    1314  Paterna
 92. Pedchenko, Serhiy              ESP 1342    1364  Mikel Gurea Xake Taldea
 93. Jimenez Hernandez, Jose        ESP 1335    1362  Benifaio
 94. Garcia Soler, Juan             ESP 1333    1257  Xeraco
 95. Vazquez Rodriguez, Francisco   ESP 1332    1341  Ibercaja - zaragoza
 96. Osuna Franco, Claudio          ESP 1304    1287  Eva Manises
 97. Soto Soriano, Eugenio          ESP 1302    1264  Burjassot
 98. Bertomeu Ginestar, Antoni      ESP 1295    1263  Xabia
 99. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos         ESP 1290    1321  San viator - madrid
100. Paterna Molina, Jose           ESP 1273    1246  Dama Roja
101. Lancharro Delgado, Miguel      ESP 1247    ----  Almendralejo
102. Izquierdo Castilla, Francisco  ESP 1225    1220  Basilio
103. Lain Sanchez, Juan Carlos      ESP 1214    1201  Basilio
104. Artesero Flores, Jorge         ESP 1199    1156  Mislata
105. Onila, Vladimir                ESP 1192    1203  Mikel Gurea Xake Taldea
106. Garcia Escamilla, Ruben        ESP 1185    1135  El Prat De Llíria Benimaclet
107. Abdula Boisteanu, Cristina     ESP 1181    1183  Mikel Deuna Xake Cluba
108. Follana Albelda, Lucia         ESP 1173    1149  Silla
109. Lancharro Perez, Francisco     ESP 1166    1154  Almendralejo
110. Macian Andreu, Carlos          ESP 1148    1178  Mislata
111. Echeverria, Graciela           ESP 1121    1086  Basilio
112. Nevado Jimenez, Diego          ESP 1117    1114  Jaque Mate Torrent
113. Tomas Parra, Samuel            ESP 1114    ----  Montserrat
114. Bellver Gorshenin, Maxim       ESP 1107    1094  Silla
115. Montesinos Diaz, Luis          ESP 1100    1086  Alaquas
116. Candel Ribarrocha, Rafael      ESP 1015    1010  Torrefiel
117. Gomez Gandolfo, Ruben          ESP ----    2136  Cuenca
118. Abril Gonzalez, Juan Carlos    ESP ----    ----  Camp De Morvedre
119. Arjona Casillas, Antonio       ESP ----    ----  Almendralejo
120. Banuls Sanchez, Isabel         ESP ----    ----  Montserrat
121. Marquez Torres, Corina Alejand ESP ----    ----  Torrefiel
122. Miranda Martinez, Juan         ESP ----    ----  Barberá Del Vallés
123. Rodriguez Garcia , Jose Ii     ESP ----    ----  Massanassa Escacs' 90
124. Salmeron Buendia, Celia        ESP ----    ----  Mislata
125. Cifre Tomas, Vicente Alberto   ESP 1370    ----  Burjassot
126. Garcia Terradez, Eduardo Rene  ESP 1430    1419  Burjassot