Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

30. Nocturno Ciudad de Estepona 2015 Estepona (España)
22.08.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m. + 5s.
Participantes: 56
Media elo: 1370
Organización: Ayuntamiento de Estepona
Dirección: María Victoria López Sánchez
Arbitraje: Francisco Jesús Pareja López
Página oficial
ajedrezmalaga@gmail.com
Tel.: 676 72 31 89

AndalucíaAndalucíaEspaña

 1. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio        ESP 2335 f  2335    7.0
 2. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria   ESP 1914    1914    6.0
 3. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carme ESP 1977    1977    5.5
 4. Pouyet, Alain                  ESP ----    ----    5.5
 5. Donda Martin, Juan Carlos      ESP 1707    1707    5.0
 6. Ledesma Claros, Daniel         ESP 1696    1696    5.0
 7. Dominguez Escalona, Alonso Jes ESP 1956    1956    5.0
 8. Melero Rus, Francisco Javier   ESP 1583    1583    5.0
 9. Fariñas Rama, Alvaro           ESP 1410    1410    5.0
10. Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco Da ESP 1646    1646    4.5
11. Cortes Villa, Jaime            ESP 1520    1520    4.5
12. Macias Aguilar, Antonio Jesus  ESP 1551    1551    4.5
13. Garrido Romero, Jose           ESP ----    ----    4.5
14. Gerald, Fournier               ESP ----    ----    4.5
15. Robles Sanchez, Antonio        ESP 1923    1923    4.5
16. Mozelius, Peter                ESP 1675    1675    4.0
17. Estebanez Sevilla, Unai        ESP 1594    1594    4.0
18. Aguilar Manso, Jose            ESP 1485    1485    4.0
19. Miranda Rojas, Juan Antonio    ESP 1739    1739    4.0
20. Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso     ESP 1648    1648    4.0
21. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria        ESP 1357    1357    4.0
22. Valencia Moreno, Marina        ESP 1346    1346    4.0
23. Ruiz Macias, Javier            ESP ----    ----    4.0
24. Colomer De Luque, Francisco    ESP 1545    1545    3.5
25. De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul      ESP 1372    1372    3.5
26. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel       ESP 1515    1515    3.5
27. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio     ESP 1322    1322    3.5
28. Martin Cabrerizo, Alvaro       ESP 1533    1533    3.5
29. Cano Navas, Jose               ESP 1258    1258    3.5
30. Maldonado Mena, German         ESP 1258    1258    3.5
31. Gamboa Mesa, Esteban           ESP 1383    1383    3.5
32. Manchado Garrido, Marcos Anton ESP 1251    1251    3.5
33. Rodriguez Moraleda, Jesus      ESP 1336    1336    3.5
34. Jimenez Carrasco, Francisco Sa ESP 1206    1206    3.5
35. Carrasco Perez, Cesar          ESP 1214    1214    3.0
36. Astruga Medina, Carlos         ESP ----    ----    3.0
37. Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo  ESP 1258    1258    3.0
38. Pogromskyy, Anton              ESP 1150    1150    3.0
39. Torres Garcia, Mario           ESP 1289    1289    3.0
40. Millan Ortiz, Marta            ESP 1233    1233    3.0
41. Tejedor Garcia, Manuel         ESP 1345    1345    3.0
42. Arbeloa Sánchez, Julen         ESP ----    ----    3.0
43. De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo     ESP 1106    1106    2.5
44. Mercado Martinez, Alejandro    ESP 1166    1166    2.5
45. Cedeño Ahumada, Juan Jose      ESP 1283    1283    2.5
46. Jimenez Valeroso, Enrique      ESP 1039    1039    2.0
47. Aguilar Manso, Julia           ESP 1132    1132    2.0
48. Moya Montes, Laura             ESP 1092    1092    2.0
49. Botto Fernandez, Magdalena     ESP ----    ----    2.0
50. Pogromska, Darya               ESP ----    ----    2.0
51. Casado Alcoba, Alejandro       ESP 1199    1199    1.5
52. Gil Lecue, Itzel               ESP ----    ----    1.5
53. Jimenez Lopez, Javier          ESP 1094    1094    1.0
54. Jimenez Guillen, Francisco Jos ESP 1725    1725    0.0
55. Gillis, Philippe               ESP 1471    1471    0.0
56. Fernandez Floro, Jose Daniel   ESP ----    ----    0.0
 1. Naranjo Moreno, Antonio        ESP 2302 f  2335   MA
 2. Nieto Asencio, Maria Del Carme ESP 2010    1977   MA
 3. Dominguez Escalona, Alonso Jes ESP 2010    1956   MA Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De
 4. Robles Sanchez, Antonio        ESP ----    1923   MA C.D. Ajedrez San Pedro Alcanta
 5. Moreno Alberti, Manuel Maria   ESP 1943    1914   MA Club Atletismo Guadalhorce De
 6. Miranda Rojas, Juan Antonio    ESP ----    1739   CO
 7. Jimenez Guillen, Francisco Jos ESP 1721    1725   MA
 8. Donda Martin, Juan Carlos      ESP 1733    1707   MA Club Ajedrez Villa De Estepona
 9. Ledesma Claros, Daniel         ESP 1688    1696   MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
10. Mozelius, Peter                ESP 1825    1675   ESP
11. Moreno Guerrero, Idelfonso     ESP 1745    1648   MA Club Chaturanga De Ajedrez
12. Martin Cabrerizo, Francisco Da ESP 1663    1646   MA Club Ajedrez Alhaurin Olduwai
13. Estebanez Sevilla, Unai        ESP 1623    1594   ESP
14. Melero Rus, Francisco Javier   ESP ----    1583   GR
15. Macias Aguilar, Antonio Jesus  ESP 1625    1551   MA Club Ajedrez Villa De Estepona
16. Colomer De Luque, Francisco    ESP 1651    1545   MA Club Ajedrez Trebejos
17. Martin Cabrerizo, Alvaro       ESP 1605    1533   MA Club Ajedrez Alhaurin Olduwai
18. Cortes Villa, Jaime            ESP 1516    1520   HUN
19. Gutierrez Lupion, Daniel       ESP 1404    1515   MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
20. Aguilar Manso, Jose            ESP ----    1485   MA Club Ajedrez Villa De Estepona
21. Gillis, Philippe               ESP 1635    1471   MA Club Ajedrez Villa De Estepona
22. Fariñas Rama, Alvaro           ESP ----    1410   MA Club Ajedrez Villa De Estepona
23. Gamboa Mesa, Esteban           ESP 1526    1383   MA C.D. Ajedrez San Pedro Alcanta
24. De Mendizabal Gijon, Raul      ESP 1393    1372   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
25. Gutierrez Lupion, Nuria        ESP 1231    1357   MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
26. Valencia Moreno, Marina        ESP ----    1346   MA Club Ajedrez Coin
27. Tejedor Garcia, Manuel         ESP 1528    1345   MA C.D. Ajedrez San Pedro Alcanta
28. Rodriguez Moraleda, Jesus      ESP ----    1336   MA Club Ajedrez Trebejos
29. Gutierrez Morales, Antonio     ESP 1352    1322   MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
30. Torres Garcia, Mario           ESP ----    1289   MA
31. Cedeño Ahumada, Juan Jose      ESP ----    1283   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
32. Cano Navas, Jose               ESP 1220    1258   MA Ajedrez Metro Club
33. Maldonado Mena, German         ESP 1402    1258   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
34. Millan Ortiz, Francisco Pablo  ESP ----    1258   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
35. Manchado Garrido, Marcos Anton ESP ----    1251   MA
36. Millan Ortiz, Marta            ESP 1211    1233   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
37. Carrasco Perez, Cesar          ESP ----    1214   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
38. Jimenez Carrasco, Francisco Sa ESP 1187    1206   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
39. Casado Alcoba, Alejandro       ESP ----    1199   MA Club Ajedrez Miraflores
40. Mercado Martinez, Alejandro    ESP ----    1166   MA C.D. Ajedrez San Pedro Alcanta
41. Aguilar Manso, Julia           ESP ----    1132   MA
42. De Mendizabal Gijon, Pablo     ESP ----    1106   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
43. Jimenez Lopez, Javier          ESP ----    1094   MA Club Ajedrez El Caballo
44. Moya Montes, Laura             ESP ----    1092   MA
45. Jimenez Valeroso, Enrique      ESP ----    1039   MA Club Ajedrez El Caballo
46. Gil Lecue, Itzel               ESP ----    ----   MA Club Ajedrez Estepona
47. Botto Fernandez, Magdalena     ESP ----    ----   MA
48. Arbeloa Sánchez, Julen         ESP ----    ----   ESP Club de ajedrez Anaitasuna
49. Astruga Medina, Carlos         ESP ----    ----   ESP Madrid
50. Fernandez Floro, Jose Daniel   ESP ----    ----   ESP
51. Garrido Romero, Jose           ESP ----    ----   ESP
52. Gerald, Fournier               ESP ----    ----   ESP
53. Pogromska, Darya               ESP ----    ----   MA
54. Pogromskyy, Anton              ESP ----    1150   MA
55. Pouyet, Alain                  ESP ----    ----   ESP
56. Ruiz Macias, Javier            ESP ----    ----   ESP