Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

I Open Hotel Murta - Xátiva 2015 Xátiva (España)
25 - 29.08.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 62
Media elo: 1754
Organización: Blitz
Arbitraje: Raul Garcia Boix
Página oficial
jesusgeronamaura@gmail.com
Tel: 667 410 433

Comunidad ValencianaComunidad ValencianaEspaña

FIDE FEDA
1.Granero Roca, Antonio ESP2397m23758.0
2.Cruz Lledo, Pablo ESP2291f22888.0
3.Montalban Galvez, Antoni ESP2186 21807.0
4.Castella Garcia, Fausto ESP2310f22906.5
5.Morant Amezaga, Elies ESP1975 19886.5
6.Sanchez Saez, Francisco ESP2227f22166.0
7.Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel ESP2187f21786.0
8.Garcia Amoros, Pablo ESP2153 21376.0
9.Villar, Juan PER2008 ----6.0
10.Martin Rodriguez, Emilio ESP2098 21096.0
11.Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin VEN2216c21975.5
12.Cortes Marti, Javier ESP2081 20705.5
13.Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben ESP1929 19315.5
14.Villacorta Nicolas, David ESP1854 ----5.5
15.Serrano Felipe, Rafael ESP2168 21325.5
16.Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar ESP2109 20755.0
17.Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis ESP2010 19735.0
18.Reig Albero, Ferran ESP2067 20565.0
19.Pallas I Garrido, Ernest JosepESP1772 17775.0
20.Baños, Oscar ARG2237 22215.0
21.Marco Francisco, Miriam ESP1835 18325.0
22.Gomar Juan, Miguel ESP1921 18795.0
23.Albuixec Sanz, Jorge ESP1806 17835.0
24.Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio ESP1773 17105.0
25.Perez Mas, Jose Manuel ESP1842 18195.0
26.Belo, Andre Nabais Moura POR1694 ----4.5
27.Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo ESP1778 17224.5
28.Manez Alino, Salvador ESP1781 17334.5
29.Crespo Calatayud, Santiago ESP1835 18204.5
30.Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente ESP1644 16484.5
31.Lluch Ventura, Enrique ESP1641 15894.5
32.Galvan Cipriani, Viviana ESP1660 16564.5
33.Llerena Achutegui, Mariano ESP1616 16274.5
34.Ibañez Ucher, Enrique ESP---- 18954.5
35.Vila Tormo, Eduardo ESP1615 15924.5
36.Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan ESP1750 17654.0
37.Benavent Tormo, Alfonso ESP1500 16104.0
38.Magraner Del Val, Alfonso ESP1573 15314.0
39.Iborra Fabra, Ramon ESP1339 13244.0
40.Martinez Morales, Raul ESP1530 14544.0
41.Sancho Pascual, Emilio ESP1550 15914.0
42.Bravo Perez, Miguel ESP1512 15763.5
43.Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. ESP1665 16863.5
44.Polop Navarro, Jose ESP1807 18153.5
45.Miquel Badenes, Indalecio ESP1897 18753.5
46.Borras Cerda, Carlos ESP1529 15763.5
47.Pallas Moragues, Gerard ESP1377 13493.5
48.Sanmateu Juan, Sergio ESP1629 16273.5
49.Dominguez Santandreu, Vicente ESP1343 13333.5
50.Juan Beneyto, Daniel ESP1530 14693.5
51.Linares Carrasquer, Jordi ESP1353 13933.5
52.Benavent Montell, Andreu ESP1407 13663.5
53.Albuixec Soler, Jordi ESP1449 14123.0
54.Domenech Briz, Vicente ESP1472 14913.0
55.Domenech Briz, Jose ESP1170 12553.0
56.Diaz Del Prado, Carlos ESP1290 13213.0
57.Baños, Oscar Alejandro ESP---- ----2.5
58.Sanz Garcia, Roberto ESP1924 18872.5
59.Perez Guardiola, Alvaro ESP1363 ----2.5
60.Puig Perez, Jordi ESP1360 13442.5
61.Albuixec Soler, Sergi ESP1134 11532.0
62.Pradas Soria, Ernesto ESP1689 16580.5

Ronda 1

1. Belo, Andre Nabais Moura - Granero Roca, Antonio 0-1 2. Castella Garcia, Fausto - Pradas Soria, Ernesto 1-0 3. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 4. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 1-0 5. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 6. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 1-0 7. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Montalban Galvez, Antoni 0-1 8. Serrano Felipe, Rafael - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1-0 9. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 0-1 10. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Sancho Pascual, Emilio 1-0 11. Juan Beneyto, Daniel - Reig Albero, Ferran 0-1 12. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Martinez Morales, Raul 1-0 13. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Villar, Juan 0-1 14. Morant Amezaga, Elies - Bravo Perez, Miguel 1/2 15. Benavent Tormo, Alfonso - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0-1 16. Gomar Juan, Miguel - Domenech Briz, Vicente 1-0 17. Albuixec Soler, Jordi - Miquel Badenes, Indalecio 1/2 18. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Benavent Montell, Andreu 1-0 19. Pallas Moragues, Gerard - Perez Mas, Jose Manuel 1-0 20. Marco Francisco, Miriam - Perez Guardiola, Alvaro 1-0 21. Puig Perez, Jordi - Crespo Calatayud, Santiago 0-1 22. Polop Navarro, Jose - Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 1-0 23. Dominguez Santandreu, Vicente - Albuixec Sanz, Jorge 0-1 24. Manez Alino, Salvador - Iborra Fabra, Ramon 1-0 25. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo 0-1 26. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Domenech Briz, Jose 1-0 27. Albuixec Soler, Sergi - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 0-1 28. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Ibañez Ucher, Enrique 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Granero Roca, Antonio - Gomar Juan, Miguel 1-0 2. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Castella Garcia, Fausto 0-1 3. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1-0 4. Crespo Calatayud, Santiago - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 0-1 5. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Marco Francisco, Miriam 1-0 6. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 7. Montalban Galvez, Antoni - Polop Navarro, Jose 1-0 8. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1-0 9. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1-0 10. Reig Albero, Ferran - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1/2 11. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 0-1 12. Villar, Juan - Pallas Moragues, Gerard 1-0 13. Miquel Badenes, Indalecio - Baños, Oscar 0-1 14. Bravo Perez, Miguel - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 0-1 15. Baños, Oscar Alejandro - Morant Amezaga, Elies 0-1 16. Sanz Garcia, Roberto - Albuixec Soler, Jordi 1/2 17. Martinez Morales, Raul - Belo, Andre Nabais Moura 0-1 18. Pradas Soria, Ernesto - Borras Cerda, Carlos 0-1 19. Benavent Montell, Andreu - Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. 0-1 20. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente - Puig Perez, Jordi 1-0 21. Perez Guardiola, Alvaro - Lluch Ventura, Enrique 0-1 22. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Dominguez Santandreu, Vicente 1-0 23. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 1/2 24. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 25. Iborra Fabra, Ramon - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 0-1 26. Sancho Pascual, Emilio - Albuixec Soler, Sergi 1-0 27. Domenech Briz, Jose - Juan Beneyto, Daniel 1-0 28. Ibañez Ucher, Enrique - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Granero Roca, Antonio 0-1 2. Castella Garcia, Fausto - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1-0 3. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 4. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Villar, Juan 1-0 5. Baños, Oscar - Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo 1-0 6. Morant Amezaga, Elies - Serrano Felipe, Rafael 1-0 7. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Reig Albero, Ferran 1-0 8. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 1-0 9. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. - Cortes Marti, Javier 0-1 10. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0-1 11. Gomar Juan, Miguel - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1-0 12. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 1-0 13. Marco Francisco, Miriam - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1-0 14. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Crespo Calatayud, Santiago 1/2 15. Polop Navarro, Jose - Sancho Pascual, Emilio 1-0 16. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Albuixec Sanz, Jorge 0-1 17. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Albuixec Soler, Jordi 1-0 18. Ibañez Ucher, Enrique - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 0-1 19. Belo, Andre Nabais Moura - Domenech Briz, Jose 1-0 20. Pallas Moragues, Gerard - Miquel Badenes, Indalecio 0-1 21. Perez Mas, Jose Manuel - Benavent Tormo, Alfonso 1/2 22. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Baños, Oscar Alejandro 1/2 23. Domenech Briz, Vicente - Bravo Perez, Miguel 0-1 24. Juan Beneyto, Daniel - Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 1-0 25. Dominguez Santandreu, Vicente - Martinez Morales, Raul 1/2 26. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Benavent Montell, Andreu 0-1 27. Albuixec Soler, Sergi - Perez Guardiola, Alvaro 1/2 28. Puig Perez, Jordi - Iborra Fabra, Ramon 0-1

Ronda 4

1. Granero Roca, Antonio - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 1-0 2. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Castella Garcia, Fausto 1-0 3. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Baños, Oscar 1/2 4. Montalban Galvez, Antoni - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1-0 5. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Morant Amezaga, Elies 1-0 6. Marco Francisco, Miriam - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 0-1 7. Cortes Marti, Javier - Polop Navarro, Jose 1-0 8. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 0-1 9. Villar, Juan - Manez Alino, Salvador 1-0 10. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1-0 11. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo - Gomar Juan, Miguel 1-0 12. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1/2 13. Reig Albero, Ferran - Belo, Andre Nabais Moura 1-0 14. Bravo Perez, Miguel - Sanz Garcia, Roberto 1/2 15. Miquel Badenes, Indalecio - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 1/2 16. Crespo Calatayud, Santiago - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 1-0 17. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Juan Beneyto, Daniel 1-0 18. Albuixec Soler, Jordi - Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. 0-1 19. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Benavent Montell, Andreu 1-0 20. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente - Pallas Moragues, Gerard 1-0 21. Iborra Fabra, Ramon - Lluch Ventura, Enrique 0-1 22. Domenech Briz, Jose - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 0-1 23. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Ibañez Ucher, Enrique 0-1 24. Sancho Pascual, Emilio - Baños, Oscar Alejandro 1/2 25. Martinez Morales, Raul - Albuixec Soler, Sergi 1-0 26. Perez Guardiola, Alvaro - Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 0-1 27. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Puig Perez, Jordi 1/2

Ronda 5

1. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Granero Roca, Antonio 1/2 2. Castella Garcia, Fausto - Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 1/2 3. Baños, Oscar - Cortes Marti, Javier 0-1 4. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 1-0 5. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 6. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Villar, Juan 1-0 7. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 0-1 8. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Reig Albero, Ferran 0-1 9. Morant Amezaga, Elies - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 1-0 10. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Crespo Calatayud, Santiago 0-1 11. Serrano Felipe, Rafael - Belo, Andre Nabais Moura 0-1 12. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 13. Gomar Juan, Miguel - Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 0-1 14. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Marco Francisco, Miriam 1/2 15. Polop Navarro, Jose - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 0-1 16. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Albuixec Sanz, Jorge 1/2 17. Manez Alino, Salvador - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 1-0 18. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Bravo Perez, Miguel 1/2 19. Ibañez Ucher, Enrique - Perez Mas, Jose Manuel 0-1 20. Benavent Tormo, Alfonso - Sancho Pascual, Emilio 0-1 21. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi - Martinez Morales, Raul 1/2 22. Baños, Oscar Alejandro - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1/2 23. Benavent Montell, Andreu - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 0-1 24. Juan Beneyto, Daniel - Dominguez Santandreu, Vicente 0-1 25. Pallas Moragues, Gerard - Domenech Briz, Vicente 1/2 26. Albuixec Soler, Jordi - Domenech Briz, Jose 1-0 27. Puig Perez, Jordi - Perez Guardiola, Alvaro 1-0 28. Albuixec Soler, Sergi - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 0-1

Ronda 6

1. Granero Roca, Antonio - Montalban Galvez, Antoni 1/2 2. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 3. Cortes Marti, Javier - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 1-0 4. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 5. Reig Albero, Ferran - Castella Garcia, Fausto 0-1 6. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar - Morant Amezaga, Elies 1-0 7. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Baños, Oscar 1/2 8. Belo, Andre Nabais Moura - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 9. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 0-1 10. Villar, Juan - Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo 1-0 11. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente - Miquel Badenes, Indalecio 0-1 12. Bravo Perez, Miguel - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 13. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1/2 14. Sancho Pascual, Emilio - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 0-1 15. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Lluch Ventura, Enrique 1-0 16. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 0-1 17. Martinez Morales, Raul - Serrano Felipe, Rafael 0-1 18. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Gomar Juan, Miguel 0-1 19. Ibañez Ucher, Enrique - Polop Navarro, Jose 0-1 20. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi - Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. 0-1 21. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Albuixec Soler, Jordi 0-1 22. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Baños, Oscar Alejandro 1-0 23. Domenech Briz, Vicente - Puig Perez, Jordi 1-0 24. Iborra Fabra, Ramon - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1-0 25. Benavent Montell, Andreu - Juan Beneyto, Daniel 1/2 26. Domenech Briz, Jose - Albuixec Soler, Sergi 1-0 27. Perez Guardiola, Alvaro - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Cruz Lledo, Pablo - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1-0 2. Castella Garcia, Fausto - Granero Roca, Antonio 0-1 3. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 1-0 4. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 1-0 5. Crespo Calatayud, Santiago - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 0-1 6. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Villar, Juan 1-0 7. Baños, Oscar - Villacorta Nicolas, David 1/2 8. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Reig Albero, Ferran 1/2 9. Morant Amezaga, Elies - Manez Alino, Salvador 1-0 10. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0-1 11. Miquel Badenes, Indalecio - Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep 0-1 12. Serrano Felipe, Rafael - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1-0 13. Gomar Juan, Miguel - Belo, Andre Nabais Moura 1-0 14. Perez Mas, Jose Manuel - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1-0 15. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. - Marco Francisco, Miriam 0-1 16. Polop Navarro, Jose - Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente 1/2 17. Albuixec Soler, Jordi - Albuixec Sanz, Jorge 0-1 18. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 1-0 19. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Bravo Perez, Miguel 1-0 20. Dominguez Santandreu, Vicente - Sancho Pascual, Emilio 1/2 21. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Domenech Briz, Vicente 1-0 22. Martinez Morales, Raul - Pallas Moragues, Gerard 1-0 23. Domenech Briz, Jose - Borras Cerda, Carlos 0-1 24. Baños, Oscar Alejandro - Benavent Tormo, Alfonso 0-1 25. Puig Perez, Jordi - Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 0-1 26. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Juan Beneyto, Daniel 0-1 27. Perez Guardiola, Alvaro - Benavent Montell, Andreu 0-1 28. Albuixec Soler, Sergi - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Cortes Marti, Javier - Cruz Lledo, Pablo 0-1 2. Granero Roca, Antonio - Garcia Amoros, Pablo 1-0 3. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Sanchez Saez, Francisco 0-1 4. Montalban Galvez, Antoni - Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel 1-0 5. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar - Martin Rodriguez, Emilio 0-1 6. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Castella Garcia, Fausto 0-1 7. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben - Morant Amezaga, Elies 0-1 8. Marco Francisco, Miriam - Baños, Oscar 1-0 9. Villacorta Nicolas, David - Serrano Felipe, Rafael 1/2 10. Reig Albero, Ferran - Crespo Calatayud, Santiago 1-0 11. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis - Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo 1-0 12. Villar, Juan - Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio 1-0 13. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge - Gomar Juan, Miguel 1-0 14. Miquel Badenes, Indalecio - Lluch Ventura, Enrique 0-1 15. Manez Alino, Salvador - Polop Navarro, Jose 1-0 16. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente - Llerena Achutegui, Mariano 1-0 17. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan - Martinez Morales, Raul 1-0 18. Belo, Andre Nabais Moura - Borras Cerda, Carlos 1-0 19. Benavent Tormo, Alfonso - Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. 1-0 20. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana - Albuixec Soler, Jordi 1-0 21. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi - Vila Tormo, Eduardo 1/2 22. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso - Dominguez Santandreu, Vicente 1-0 23. Sancho Pascual, Emilio - Iborra Fabra, Ramon 0-1 24. Domenech Briz, Vicente - Sanmateu Juan, Sergio 1/2 25. Juan Beneyto, Daniel - Ibañez Ucher, Enrique 0-1 26. Bravo Perez, Miguel - Benavent Montell, Andreu 1-0 27. Pallas Moragues, Gerard - Domenech Briz, Jose 1-0 28. Baños, Oscar Alejandro - Perez Guardiola, Alvaro 0-1 29. Albuixec Soler, Sergi - Puig Perez, Jordi 1/2 30. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 9

1. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio - Granero Roca, Antonio 0-1 2. Sanchez Saez, Francisco - Montalban Galvez, Antoni 0-1 3. Castella Garcia, Fausto - Cortes Marti, Javier 1-0 4. Morant Amezaga, Elies - Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis 1-0 5. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel - Reig Albero, Ferran 1-0 6. Garcia Amoros, Pablo - Marco Francisco, Miriam 1-0 7. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge - Villar, Juan 0-1 8. Serrano Felipe, Rafael - Manez Alino, Salvador 1-0 9. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep - Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar 1/2 10. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben 0-1 11. Lluch Ventura, Enrique - Villacorta Nicolas, David 0-1 12. Baños, Oscar - Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan 1-0 13. Gomar Juan, Miguel - Magraner Del Val, Alfonso 1-0 14. Iborra Fabra, Ramon - Perez Mas, Jose Manuel 0-1 15. Crespo Calatayud, Santiago - Belo, Andre Nabais Moura 1/2 16. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo - Galvan Cipriani, Viviana 1/2 17. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio - Benavent Tormo, Alfonso 1-0 18. Vila Tormo, Eduardo - Miquel Badenes, Indalecio + - 19. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano - Bravo Perez, Miguel 1-0 20. Ibañez Ucher, Enrique - Linares Carrasquer, Jordi 1-0 21. Borras Cerda, Carlos - Sanchez Tapia, Luis G. 1/2 22. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio - Pallas Moragues, Gerard 1/2 23. Albuixec Soler, Jordi - Sancho Pascual, Emilio 0-1 24. Martinez Morales, Raul - Domenech Briz, Vicente 1-0 25. Dominguez Santandreu, Vicente - Diaz Del Prado, Carlos 1/2 26. Perez Guardiola, Alvaro - Juan Beneyto, Daniel 0-1 27. Benavent Montell, Andreu - Albuixec Soler, Sergi 1-0 28. Puig Perez, Jordi - Baños, Oscar Alejandro 1/2 29. Domenech Briz, Jose - Descanso 1-0
 1. Granero Roca, Antonio          ESP 2375 m  2397   Silla
 2. Castella Garcia, Fausto        ESP 2290 f  2310   Xeraco
 3. Cruz Lledo, Pablo              ESP 2288 f  2291   El Prat Lliria Benimaclet
 4. Baños, Oscar                   ARG 2221    2237   Calldetenes
 5. Sanchez Saez, Francisco        ESP 2216 f  2227   Zugwang
 6. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin    VEN 2197 c  2216   El Prat Lliria Benimaclet
 7. Sanchez Jerez, Emilio Miguel   ESP 2178 f  2187   Beniajan
 8. Montalban Galvez, Antoni       ESP 2180    2186   Carcaixent
 9. Serrano Felipe, Rafael         ESP 2132    2168   Fianchetto
10. Garcia Amoros, Pablo           ESP 2137    2153   Paterna
11. Hassomal Daswani, Birjkumar    ESP 2075    2109   Dama Roja
12. Martin Rodriguez, Emilio       ESP 2109    2098   Villaverde
13. Cortes Marti, Javier           ESP 2070    2081   Alberic
14. Reig Albero, Ferran            ESP 2056    2067   Alzira
15. Gonzalvez Perales, Jose Luis   ESP 1973    2010   Montserrat
16. Villar, Juan                   PER ----    2008   Peru
17. Morant Amezaga, Elies          ESP 1988    1975   L´enroc Castello De Rugat
18. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ruben       ESP 1931    1929   Montserrat
19. Sanz Garcia, Roberto           ESP 1887    1924   Xativa
20. Gomar Juan, Miguel             ESP 1879    1921   L´enroc Castello De Rugat
21. Miquel Badenes, Indalecio      ESP 1875    1897   Beniganim
22. Villacorta Nicolas, David      ESP ----    1854   Cda Trebejos
23. Perez Mas, Jose Manuel         ESP 1819    1842   Alberic
24. Marco Francisco, Miriam        ESP 1832    1835   Enric Valor
25. Crespo Calatayud, Santiago     ESP 1820    1835   Muro
26. Polop Navarro, Jose            ESP 1815    1807   Fianchetto
27. Albuixec Sanz, Jorge           ESP 1783    1806   Xativa
28. Manez Alino, Salvador          ESP 1733    1781   Sueca
29. Garnacho Velasco, Eduardo      ESP 1722    1778   Cda Trebejos
30. Carmona Huertas, Juan Antonio  ESP 1710    1773   Alcoy
31. Pallas I Garrido, Ernest Josep ESP 1777    1772   Beniganim
32. Gonzalvez Tamarit, Ivan        ESP 1765    1750   Montserrat
33. Belo, Andre Nabais Moura       POR ----    1694   Peao Cavalgante
34. Pradas Soria, Ernesto          ESP 1658    1689   Silla
35. Sanchez Tapia, Luis G.         ESP 1686    1665   Alcala De Henares
36. Galvan Cipriani, Viviana       ESP 1656    1660   Torrefiel
37. Fernandez Sanchez, Vicente     ESP 1648    1644   Xativa
38. Lluch Ventura, Enrique         ESP 1589    1641   Xativa
39. Sanmateu Juan, Sergio          ESP 1627    1629   Xeraco
40. Llerena Achutegui, Mariano     ESP 1627    1616   Alcala De Henares
41. Vila Tormo, Eduardo            ESP 1592    1615   Fomento Gandia
42. Magraner Del Val, Alfonso      ESP 1531    1573   Torrefiel
43. Sancho Pascual, Emilio         ESP 1591    1550   Alcoy
44. Juan Beneyto, Daniel           ESP 1469    1530   Alzira
45. Martinez Morales, Raul         ESP 1454    1530   Tablero De Guanapay
46. Borras Cerda, Carlos           ESP 1576    1529   Alcala De Henares
47. Bravo Perez, Miguel            ESP 1576    1512   Alcoy
48. Benavent Tormo, Alfonso        ESP 1610    1500   L´enroc Castello De Rugat
49. Domenech Briz, Vicente         ESP 1491    1472   Alberic
50. Albuixec Soler, Jordi          ESP 1412    1449   Xativa
51. Benavent Montell, Andreu       ESP 1366    1407   Xativa
52. Pallas Moragues, Gerard        ESP 1349    1377   Beniganim
53. Perez Guardiola, Alvaro        ESP ----    1363   Alzira
54. Puig Perez, Jordi              ESP 1344    1360   Alzira
55. Linares Carrasquer, Jordi      ESP 1393    1353   Tabiya Alcoi
56. Dominguez Santandreu, Vicente  ESP 1333    1343   Xativa
57. Iborra Fabra, Ramon            ESP 1324    1339   Alberic
58. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos         ESP 1321    1290   San Viator
59. Domenech Briz, Jose            ESP 1255    1170   Alberic
60. Albuixec Soler, Sergi          ESP 1153    1134   Xativa
61. Ibañez Ucher, Enrique          ESP 1895    ----   Xativa
62. Baños, Oscar Alejandro         ESP ----    ----   Calldetenes