Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Torneo Infantil Fiestas de Daganzo 2015 Daganzo (España)
06.09.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 10m.
Participantes: 27
javijake@hotmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Del Noval Nemeshazi Nesztor   1879    1810    6.5   6  1  0  7  20.5  29.0  U-14  Rivas
 2. Rodriguez Lopez David         1793    1743    5.5   5  1  1  7  22.0  31.5  U-14  Tajamar
 3. Ingunza Curro Andres          1587    1437    5.0   4  2  1  7  22.5  32.0  U-12  Villareo De Salvanes
 4. Del Noval Nemeshazi Mario     1357    1239    5.0   5  0  2  7  18.0  25.5  U-12  Rivas
 5. Guillo Longares Cecilia       1813    1783    4.5   4  1  2  7  22.5  30.5  U-12  V Centenario
 6. Lozano Hernanz Rodrigo        1382    1402    4.5   4  1  2  7  19.0  27.5  U-08  Alcobendas
 7. Tenorio Garcia Joel           1346    1277    4.5   4  1  2  7  17.0  25.5  U-10  Rivas
 8. Rodriguez Lopez Sergio        1230    1125    4.0   4  0  3  7  17.0  24.0  U-08  Tajamar
 9. Ingunza Curro Alvaro          1256    1123    4.0   4  0  3  7  16.5  23.0  U-10  Villarejo De Salvanes
10. Cuesta Moscoso Alvaro         ----    ----    4.0   4  0  3  7  14.0  20.0  U-08
11. Llamas Martinez Pablo         ----    ----    3.5   3  1  3  7  22.0  31.5  U-08  V Centenario
12. Garcia Pardo Maria Del Carmen 1363    1361    3.0   3  0  4  7  22.0  30.0  U-14
13. Guillo Longares Isabel        1142    1089    3.0   3  0  4  7  18.5  26.0  U-10  V Centenario
14. Arroyo Monago Carlos          ----    ----    3.0   3  0  4  7  16.0  23.0  U-12  Algete
15. Garcia Pardo Celia            1073    ----    3.0   3  0  4  7  13.0  21.0  U-10
16. Albo Bardera Lucas            ----    ----    3.0   3  0  4  7  10.0  17.0  U-12  Algete
17. Reyero Castro Jorge           ----    ----    2.5   2  1  4  7  15.5  21.0  U-08  Rivas
18. Fernandez Sobrino Jesus       ----    ----    2.0   2  0  5  7  18.5  25.0  U-14  Algete
19. Garcia Pardo Lorena           ----    ----    2.0   2  0  5  7  16.0  22.5  U-08
20. Pascual Gutierrez Guillermo   ----    ----    1.5   1  1  5  7  14.0  19.5  U-08  Las Rozas
21. Feringan Otero David          ----    ----    1.5   1  1  5  7  12.0  16.5  U-10  Daganzo
22. Albo Bardera Daniel           ----    ----    1.5   1  1  5  7  11.5  17.5  U-08  Algete
23. Andrade Sandoval Bianca       1743    1718    0.0   0  0  0  0  12.5  17.5  U-12
24. Jabardo Pecharroman Ruben     1664    1646    0.0   0  0  0  0  12.5  17.5  U-14  Algete
25. Andrade Sandoval Marian       1328    1291    0.0   0  0  0  0  12.5  17.5  U-10
26. Sanabria Gris Pol             ----    ----    0.0   0  0  0  0  12.5  17.5  U-08  Tres Cantos
27. Villaverde Aldea David        ----    ----    0.0   0  0  0  0  12.5  17.5  U-10  Algete