Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

27. Trofeo de Ferias de Sonseca 2015 Sonseca (España)
12.09.2015
Suizo
Página oficial
burguillos32@hotmail.com
Tel: 600 098 331

Castilla-La ManchaCastilla-La ManchaEspaña

 1. Moreno Brocalero, Jorge           ESP 1970    5.5   15.0  23.0  19.0  ABS   C.A. Coordinadora
 2. Bustos Bernardo, Samuel           ESP 1964    5.0   16.0  24.5  19.0  ABS   C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
 3. Moreno Brocalero, Edgar           ESP 1806    5.0   14.0  21.5  17.0  ABS   C.A. Coordinadora
 4. Rodriguez Bitar, Karim            ESP 1835    4.5   15.0  22.5  18.0  ABS   C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
 5. Dueñas Villamayor, Ivan           ESP ----    4.0   15.0  22.5  14.0  ABS   C.A. Coordinadora
 6. Del Rio Perezagua, Mario          ESP 1417    4.0   14.0  21.0  16.0  S16   C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
 7. Llerena Architegui, Mariano       ESP 1624    4.0   13.0  19.5  13.0  ABS   C.A. San Fernando
 8. Campos Tores, Jose Luis           ESP 1780    3.5   12.5  20.0  11.5  ABS   C.A. Coordinadora
 9. Martin Claudio, Andres            ESP 1422    3.5   10.5  16.5  10.5  S16   C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
10. Navarro Moreno, Juan Carlos       ESP 1960    3.0   14.5  21.5  15.0  ABS   Mostoles
11. Todesillas, Pedro Luis            ESP ----    3.0   13.5  21.5  13.0  ABS   C.A. Olias Del Rey
12. Sanchez Tapia, Luis Gabriel       ESP 1665    3.0   12.5  20.0  12.0  ABS   C.A. Momo - Alcala Henares
13. Garcia Seijas, Adrian             ESP 1519    3.0   11.5  16.5  10.0  S16   Valdemoro
14. Bustos Bernardo, Diego            ESP 1345    3.0   11.0  17.5  10.0  S16   C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
15. Lopez Nuñez, Roberto              ESP 1413    3.0   10.5  18.0   8.0  ABS   N.A. Europa - Mora
16. Sanchez Iglesias, Francisco Jesus ESP 1798    3.0    9.5  15.5   9.0  ABS   C.A. Yebel
17. Borras Cerda, Carlos              ESP 1525    2.5   12.5  19.5  11.0  ABS   C. Alcala De Henares
18. Magan Balseiro, Daniel            ESP ----    2.5   11.5  18.5  10.0  S16   C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
19. Garcia Ochoa, Francisco           ESP ----    2.0   11.5  15.5   5.0  ABSL  C.A. Sonseca
20. Tordesillas Ferandez, Francisco   ESP ----    2.0   10.5  16.5   7.0  ABS   Los Yebenes
21. Diaz Del Prado, Carlos            ESP 1290    2.0    9.5  14.5   6.0  ABS   San Viator
22. Duran, Rodrigo                    ESP ----    2.0    9.5  13.5   7.0  S16   C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
23. De La Cruz Martin, Juan Manuel    ESP ----    2.0    8.5  13.0   6.0  S16L  C.A. Sonseca
24. Sanchez, Roberto                  ESP ----    2.0    7.5  11.5   3.0  ABSL  C.A. Sonseca
25. Gomez Dominguez, Fernando         ESP ----    1.0   12.0  15.0   1.0  ABSL  C.A. Sonseca
26. Perez Cejuela, Luis Sanchez       ESP ----    1.0    9.0  14.0   2.0  S16L  C.A. Sonseca
27. Perez Fermin, Jesus               ESP ----    1.0    7.0  13.0   2.0  ABSL  Sonseca
28. Zapatero, Sergio                  ESP ----    1.0    0.5   0.5   1.0  S16   C.A. Sonseca
29. Martin, Angeles                   ESP ----    0.0   12.0  16.0   0.0  ABSF  C.A. Sonseca
30. Arenas, Teresa                    ESP ----    0.0   11.0  16.0   0.0  ABSF  C.A. Sonseca

 1. Lopez Nuñez, Alonso               ESP 1285    6.0   20.5  30.0  23.0  S10   Nuestro Ajd. Por La Igualdad
 2. Hearing Hijon, Javier             ESP ----    6.0   19.0  26.5  27.0  S12   Santa Cruz De La Zarza
 3. Arroyo Alvarez, Dante             ESP ----    5.0   21.0  30.5  20.0  S10   C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
 4. Periotto, Caterina                ESP ----    5.0   20.0  28.5  18.0  S12F  C.A. Olias Del Rey
 5. Periotto, Lautaro                 ESP ----    4.5   19.0  27.0  16.5  S10   C.A. Olias Del Rey
 6. Punzon Avila, Hector              ESP ----    4.0   24.5  34.0  22.0  S12   Segovia
 7. Palomares Cortez, Facundo S.      ESP ----    4.0   20.5  28.5  17.0  S10   E.A. San Jose Obrero-Toledo
 8. Rodriguez, Alberto                ESP ----    4.0   20.0  26.0  17.0  S10   Santa Cruz De La Zarza
 9. Punzon Avila, Iratxe              ESP ----    4.0   18.5  27.5  15.0  S12F  Segovia
10. Duran Mesa, Alvaro                ESP ----    4.0   18.5  25.0  14.0  S10   C.A. Olias Del Rey
11. Sanchez Perez Cejuela, Andres     ESP ----    3.5   19.5  26.5  18.5  S12L  C.A. Sonseca
12. Moreno Gallardo, Sergio           ESP ----    3.5   18.5  27.0  11.5  S10   E.A. San Jose Obrero-Toledo
13. Cerdeño Gil, Izan                 ESP ----    3.5   17.5  22.5  14.5  S12L  C.A. Sonseca
14. Perez Jimenez, Carlos             ESP ----    3.0   18.0  26.5  15.0  S10L  Sonseca
15. Segovia Arribas, Alejandro        ESP ----    3.0   15.5  23.5  13.0  S12   C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
16. Cuadrado Perez, Fabian            ESP ----    3.0   14.5  19.0   9.0  S12L  C.A. Sonseca
17. Garcia Seijas, Alvaro             ESP ----    3.0   14.0  18.0   9.0  S10   Valdemoro
18. Bascon, Alvaro                    ESP ----    2.5   13.5  17.0   8.5  S12   Cobisa
19. Lopez, Marcos                     ESP ----    2.0   14.0  19.5   6.0  S10L  Sonseca
20. Magan Balseiro, Raquel            ESP ----    2.0   12.0  16.5   8.0  S12F  C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
21. Ruiz Matute, Manuel               ESP ----    1.5   14.0  20.0   5.5  S10   E.A. San Jose Obrero-Toledo
22. Gomez Ruano, Manuel               ESP ----    0.0   14.0  19.5   0.0  S10L  Sonseca
 1. Moraleda Gamero, Andres           ESP ----    4.0    5.5  10.5  10.0  Afic  Pulgar
 2. Arroyo, Oscar                     ESP ----    3.0    4.5   9.0   8.0  Afic  C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
 3. Martin, Raul                      ESP ----    3.0    4.0   8.5   9.0  Afic  Toledo
 4. Moreno Payo, Jesus                ESP ----    2.5    4.5   8.5   6.5  Afic  C.A. San Jose Obrero-Toledo
 5. Del Rio Moro, Oscar               ESP ----    2.5    3.5   8.0   5.5  Afic  C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
 6. Gomez Dominguez, Fernando         ESP ----    2.0    4.0   9.0   5.0  Afic  C.A. Sonseca
 7. Rodiguez, Miguel                  ESP ----    2.0    4.0   7.5   7.0  Afic  Santa Cruz De La Zarza
 8. Alvarez, Isabel                   ESP ----    2.0    3.0   6.0   4.0  Afic  C.A. Bargas-Fundacion Soliss
 9. Aparicio Arroyo, Jose Luis        ESP ----    2.0    2.0   6.5   4.0  Afic  Illescas
10. Martin De Vidales Sanchez, Marisa ESP ----    1.0    4.5   9.5   3.0  Afic  C.A. Sonseca
11. Gallardo Perez, Veronica          ESP ----    1.0    4.5   7.5   2.0  Afic  C.A. San Jose Obrero-Toledo
12. Arenas Martin, Teresa             ESP ----    1.0    4.0   8.0   1.0  Afic  C.A. Sonseca
13. Gallego Martin, Jose              ESP ----    1.0    4.0   6.0   1.0  Afic  Sonseca
14. Fuentes, Natividad                ESP ----    0.0    4.0   7.0   0.0  Afic  C.A. Sonseca