Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

4. Torneo C.D.A. Lapuerta sub-2200 2015 Cartagena (España)
18 - 20.09.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 60m. + 30s.
Participantes: 146
Media elo: 1571
Organización: Club Deportivo Ajedrez Lapuerta
Dirección: jose Lara Lopez
Arbitraje: Ramon Garcia Perez
Página oficial
Jolalo_20@hotmail.com
Tel: 661 302 365 / 656 645 927

MurciaMurciaEspaña

  1. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar          ESP 2121    2087    6.0
  2. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis         ESP 2053    2054    6.0
  3. Garcia Martinez, Marcos         ESP 2090    2040    5.5
  4. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin     VEN 2186 c  2181    5.5
  5. Lasheras, Juan Thomas           ESP 1982    1886    5.5
  6. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria       ESP 2051    2042    5.5
  7. Aledo Yanguas, Javier           ESP 1898    1968    5.5
  8. Garcia Porlan, Beatriz          ESP 2050    2026    5.5
  9. Muñoz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 2111    2103    5.5
 10. Quesada Torregrosa, David       ESP 2014    2004    5.5
 11. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos         ESP 2080    2059    5.5
 12. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro    ESP 2176    2146    5.0
 13. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio        ESP 2035    2031    5.0
 14. Alonso Garcia, Aaron            ESP 1789    1765    5.0
 15. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel   ESP 2111    2096    5.0
 16. Porlan Minarro, Antonio         ESP 1925    1891    5.0
 17. Pol Plazas, Pedro               ESP 1978    1959    5.0
 18. Cambronero Sanchez, Julio       ESP 1603    1831    5.0
 19. Aledo Yanguas, David            ESP 1554    1536    5.0
 20. Martinez Sanchez, Jose          ESP 1665    1825    5.0
 21. Puertas Martin, Savins          ESP 2037    2026    4.5
 22. Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier   ESP 1921    1905    4.5
 23. Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco   ESP 2035    2008    4.5
 24. Banegas Gomez, Ricard           ESP 2062    2078    4.5
 25. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos         ESP 2175    2170    4.5
 26. Alvarez Morales, Miguel         ESP 2025    2017    4.5
 27. Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel    ESP 1947    1930    4.5
 28. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando  ESP 1828    1814    4.5
 29. Nazarov, Alexander              RUS 1888    ----    4.5
 30. Morell Ibarra, Javier           ESP 1633    1610    4.5
 31. Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio      ESP 1933    1922    4.5
 32. Frometa Castillo, Zirka         CUB 2075 wg ----    4.5
 33. Motos Abellan, Daniel           ESP 1855    1822    4.5
 34. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose       ESP 1961    1921    4.5
 35. Perez Hernandez, Juan S.        ESP 1733    1674    4.5
 36. Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo       ESP 1747    1716    4.5
 37. Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav  ESP 1830    1858    4.5
 38. Navarro Martinez, Daniel        ESP 1904    1891    4.5
 39. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J    ESP 1877    1848    4.5
 40. Espadina Solano, Jaime          ESP 1708    1709    4.5
 41. Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram  ESP 1918    1911    4.0
 42. Galiano Martinez, Antonio       ESP 1966    1959    4.0
 43. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco      ESP 2025    1974    4.0
 44. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos            ESP 1730    1707    4.0
 45. Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose  ESP 1907    1875    4.0
 46. Duarte Garcia, Pilar            ESP 1782    1757    4.0
 47. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio        ESP 1752    1686    4.0
 48. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar       ESP 1452    1424    4.0
 49. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier     ESP 1774    1759    4.0
 50. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo            ESP 1868    1892    4.0
 51. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco  ESP 1481    1451    4.0
 52. Sanchez Gutierrez, David        ESP 1647    1595    4.0
 53. Perez Beltran, Salvador         ESP 1771    1732    4.0
 54. Lopez Escribano, Oscar          ESP 1748    1743    4.0
 55. Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose       ESP 1635    1584    4.0
 56. Molina Molina, Carlos Javier    ESP 1691    1695    4.0
 57. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1875    1853    4.0
 58. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo          ESP 1652    1619    4.0
 59. Muñoz Nortes, Jose Antonio      ESP 1731    1679    4.0
 60. Lozano Osorio, Isaac            ESP 2010    2006    4.0
 61. Cantero, Antonio                ESP 2100    2115    3.5
 62. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus          ESP 1665    1653    3.5
 63. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos   ESP 1549    1534    3.5
 64. Canavate Ros, Adrian            ESP 1625    1584    3.5
 65. Maria Cervantes, Antonio        ESP 1667    1612    3.5
 66. Leal Escribano, Marta           ESP 1474    1432    3.5
 67. Sofiane, Hassab                 ESP 1639    1639    3.5
 68. Barrero Florez, Jesus           ESP 1610    1572    3.5
 69. Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose     ESP 1659    1639    3.5
 70. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca       ESP 1429    1404    3.5
 71. Arenas Gracia, Juan Francisco   ESP 1254    1236    3.5
 72. Lopez Escribano, Andrea         ESP 1371    1348    3.5
 73. Galian Ruiz, Pablo              ESP 1449    1441    3.5
 74. Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo  ESP 1658    1641    3.5
 75. Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria    ESP 1636    1609    3.5
 76. Casao Benedi, Luis              ESP 1417    1398    3.5
 77. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian         ESP 1537    1509    3.5
 78. Makmak, Georgy                  ESP 1232    1235    3.5
 79. Pujante Martinez, Rafael        ESP 1675    1654    3.5
 80. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus        ESP 1581    1602    3.5
 81. Olmos Rosa, Fernando            ESP 1684    1677    3.5
 82. De Lamo Simarro, Diego          ESP 1414    1393    3.5
 83. Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos     ESP 1223    1206    3.5
 84. Llena Velarde, David            ESP 1498    1495    3.0
 85. Slynko, Alexei                  RUS 1461    ----    3.0
 86. De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio     ESP 1724    1705    3.0
 87. Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus   ESP 1593    1586    3.0
 88. Galindo Garre, Victor           ESP 1239    1210    3.0
 89. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro        ESP 1572    1541    3.0
 90. Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel   ESP 1512    1464    3.0
 91. Heredia Martinez, Francisco     ESP 1458    1456    3.0
 92. Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran  ESP 1529    1506    3.0
 93. Taquet, Eric                    ESP 1406    1387    3.0
 94. Duller Llopis, Jouke            ESP 1744    1717    3.0
 95. Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange  ESP 1597    1566    3.0
 96. Alberola Reig, Francisco        ESP 1369    1338    3.0
 97. Valera Aznar, Javier            ESP 1106    1110    3.0
 98. Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel     ESP 1213    1205    3.0
 99. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie ESP 1556    1548    3.0
100. Tovar garcia-Villalba, rocio    ESP ----    ----    3.0
101. Bazar Herrera, Ivan             ESP 1185    1142    3.0
102. Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro     ESP 1306    1292    3.0
103. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel            ESP 1462    1455    3.0
104. Mila Hernandez, Lorena          ESP 1275    1269    3.0
105. Arenas Gracia, Daniel           ESP 1213    1146    3.0
106. Caro Ripoll, Adrian             ESP 1006    1002    3.0
107. Colchero Truniger, Oliver       ESP 1655    1512    2.5
108. Garcia Gata, Jorge D.           ESP 2054    2043    2.5
109. Puzik, Denys                    ESP 1323    1297    2.5
110. Garijo Perez, Hugo              ESP 1302    1259    2.5
111. Infante Martin, Alonso          ESP 1490    1556    2.5
112. Santos Saura, Iobhar            ESP 1332    1316    2.5
113. Jimenez Zapata, Nuria           ESP 1059    1035    2.5
114. Perez Hernandez, Diego          ESP ----    ----    2.5
115. Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose      ESP 1213    1172    2.5
116. Martinez Soriano, Javier        ESP 1168    1089    2.5
117. Ruiz Rincon, Luis Miguel        ESP ----    ----    2.5
118. Jin Ye, Hou Cheng               ESP 1073    1049    2.5
119. Bazar Garcia, Vicente           ESP 1197    1161    2.5
120. Martinez Lucas, Jeronimo S.     ESP 1772    1734    2.0
121. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix           ESP 1257    1249    2.0
122. Molina Martinez, Julio Javier   ESP 1340    1304    2.0
123. Molina Ortega, Carlos           ESP 1238    1213    2.0
124. Martinez Ruiz, Jose             ESP 1388    1418    2.0
125. Manzanares Martinez, Paula      ESP 1117    1086    2.0
126. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan       ESP 1346    1295    2.0
127. Wu Jin, Fanghui                 ESP ----    ----    2.0
128. Wu Jin, Yanru                   ESP 1061    1044    2.0
129. Lopez Soler, Jose               ESP 1198    1154    2.0
130. Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi         ESP 1085    1051    2.0
131. Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F  ESP ----    ----    2.0
132. Ros Amate, Sergio               ESP 1052    1040    2.0
133. Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo         ESP 1095    1047    2.0
134. Jin Ye, Houan                   ESP ----    ----    2.0
135. Ruiz Pardo, Claudia             ESP 1358    1282    1.5
136. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas      ESP 1214    1130    1.5
137. Pastor Bernardo, Pablo          ESP ----    ----    1.5
138. Gil Rex, Diego                  ESP 1128    1115    1.5
139. Valera Espejo, Javier           ESP 1082    1053    1.5
140. Wu Jin, Yan Rong                ESP ----    ----    1.0
141. Bernal Garcia, Cesar            ESP ----    ----    1.0
142. Carrasco Rubio, David           ESP 1659    1636    1.0
143. Salmeron Castro, Pedro I        ESP 1423    1383    1.0
144. Manzanares Lopez, Saul          ESP ----    ----    1.0
145. Egea Tovar, Blanca              ESP ----    ----    1.0
146. Ortega Parra, Noa               ESP ----    ----    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Sanchez Gutierrez, David - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 2. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria 1-0 3. Morell Ibarra, Javier - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 0-1 4. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Canavate Ros, Adrian 1-0 5. Barrero Florez, Jesus - Muñoz Navarro, Alberto 0-1 6. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel - Cambronero Sanchez, Julio 1-0 7. Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange - Cantero, Antonio 0-1 8. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus 1-0 9. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie - Frometa Castillo, Zirka 0-1 10. Banegas Gomez, Ricard - Aledo Yanguas, David 1-0 11. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 0-1 12. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Alvarez Sanchez, Julian 1-0 13. Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran - Garcia Porlan, Beatriz 0-1 14. Puertas Martin, Savins - Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel 1-0 15. Llena Velarde, David - Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 0-1 16. Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco - Infante Martin, Alonso 1-0 17. Slynko, Alexei - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 0-1 18. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco - Galian Ruiz, Pablo 1/2 19. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Quesada Torregrosa, David 0-1 20. Lasheras, Juan Thomas - Casao Benedi, Luis 1-0 21. Taquet, Eric - Pol Plazas, Pedro 0-1 22. Galiano Martinez, Antonio - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 23. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan - Orti Camany, Vicente Jose 0-1 24. Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel - Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 1-0 25. Santos Saura, Iobhar - Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio 0-1 26. Porlan Minarro, Antonio - Puzik, Denys 1-0 27. Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro - Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier 0-1 28. Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram - Garijo Perez, Hugo 1-0 29. Mila Hernandez, Lorena - Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 0-1 30. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 1-0 31. Arenas Gracia, Juan Francisco - Nazarov, Alexander 0-1 32. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J - Galindo Garre, Victor 0-1 33. Molina Ortega, Carlos - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo 0-1 34. Motos Abellan, Daniel - Makmak, Georgy 1-0 35. Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos - Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav 0-1 36. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1-0 37. Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel - Alonso Garcia, Aaron 0-1 38. Duarte Garcia, Pilar - Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 1-0 39. Arenas Gracia, Daniel - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 0-1 40. Martinez Lucas, Jeronimo S. - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 41. Bazar Garcia, Vicente - Perez Beltran, Salvador 0-1 42. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Bazar Herrera, Ivan 1-0 43. Martinez Soriano, Javier - Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo 0-1 44. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Gil Rex, Diego 1-0 45. Valera Aznar, Javier - Perez Hernandez, Juan S. 0-1 46. Muñoz Nortes, Jose Antonio - Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo 1-0 47. Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi - Muñoz Galdos, Carlos 0-1 48. De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio - Valera Espejo, Javier 1-0 49. Molina Molina, Carlos Javier - Ros Amate, Sergio 1-0 50. Caro Ripoll, Adrian - Olmos Rosa, Fernando 0-1 51. Maria Cervantes, Antonio - Egea Tovar, Blanca 1-0 52. Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F - Martinez Sanchez, Jose 0-1 53. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus - Jin Ye, Houan 1-0 54. Manzanares Lopez, Saul - Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose 0-1 55. Carrasco Rubio, David - Ortega Parra, Noa 1-0 56. Pastor Bernardo, Pablo - Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 0-1 57. Colchero Truniger, Oliver - Perez Hernandez, Diego 1/2 58. Tovar garcia-Villalba, rocio - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo 0-1 59. Jin Ye, Hou Cheng - Espadina Solano, Jaime *) 0-1 60. Wu Jin, Yan Rong - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 1-0 2. Nazarov, Alexander - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 0-1 3. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo 1-0 4. Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 0-1 5. Muñoz Navarro, Alberto - Motos Abellan, Daniel 1/2 6. Alonso Garcia, Aaron - Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel 1/2 7. Cantero, Antonio - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1/2 8. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 0-1 9. Frometa Castillo, Zirka - Duarte Garcia, Pilar 1/2 10. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Banegas Gomez, Ricard 1/2 11. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Martinez Lucas, Jeronimo S. 1-0 12. Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 1/2 13. Garcia Porlan, Beatriz - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1-0 14. Perez Hernandez, Juan S. - Puertas Martin, Savins 0-1 15. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 16. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos - Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco 1/2 17. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Muñoz Nortes, Jose Antonio 1-0 18. Quesada Torregrosa, David - De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio 1-0 19. Pol Plazas, Pedro - Molina Molina, Carlos Javier 1-0 20. Olmos Rosa, Fernando - Galiano Martinez, Antonio 0-1 21. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose - Maria Cervantes, Antonio 1/2 22. Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose - Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel 0-1 23. Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio - Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 0-1 24. Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo - Porlan Minarro, Antonio 0-1 25. Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier - Carrasco Rubio, David 1-0 26. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram 0-1 27. Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose - Wu Jin, Yan Rong 1-0 28. Galindo Garre, Victor - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1 29. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Garcia Gata, Jorge D. 0-1 30. Heredia Martinez, Francisco - Blesa Fernandez, Francisco 1/2 31. Galian Ruiz, Pablo - Colchero Truniger, Oliver 0-1 32. Manzanares Martinez, Paula - Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 0-1 33. Perez Hernandez, Diego - Hernandez Velasco, Jesus 1/2 34. Ruiz Rincon, Luis Miguel - Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 0-1 35. Mila Hernandez, Lorena - Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 0-1 36. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix - Sanchez Gutierrez, David 0-1 37. Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria - Arenas Gracia, Juan Francisco 1/2 38. Molina Ortega, Carlos - Morell Ibarra, Javier 0-1 39. Canavate Ros, Adrian - Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1-0 40. Makmak, Georgy - Barrero Florez, Jesus 1/2 41. Cambronero Sanchez, Julio - Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel 1-0 42. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas - Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange 0-1 43. Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus - Arenas Gracia, Daniel 1-0 44. Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose - Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie 1-0 45. Aledo Yanguas, David - Bazar Garcia, Vicente 1-0 46. Lopez Soler, Jose - Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos 0-1 47. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian - Martinez Soriano, Javier 1-0 48. Bazar Herrera, Ivan - Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran 0-1 49. Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel - Valera Aznar, Javier 1-0 50. Gil Rex, Diego - Llena Velarde, David 0-1 51. Infante Martin, Alonso - Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi 1-0 52. Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo - Slynko, Alexei 0-1 53. Valera Espejo, Javier - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 0-1 54. Casao Benedi, Luis - Jin Ye, Hou Cheng 1-0 55. Ros Amate, Sergio - Taquet, Eric 0-1 56. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Caro Ripoll, Adrian 1-0 57. Egea Tovar, Blanca - Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 0-1 58. Molina Martinez, Julio Javier - Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 1-0 59. Espadina Solano, Jaime *) - Lasheras, Juan Thomas 1/2 60. Jin Ye, Houan - Santos Saura, Iobhar 0-1 61. Puzik, Denys - Manzanares Lopez, Saul 1-0 62. Ortega Parra, Noa - Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 0-1 63. Garijo Perez, Hugo - Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 1-0 64. Tovar garcia-Villalba, rocio - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Galiano Martinez, Antonio - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 0-1 2. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1-0 3. Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 1-0 4. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Quesada Torregrosa, David 1-0 5. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Pol Plazas, Pedro 1-0 6. Porlan Minarro, Antonio - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 0-1 7. Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram - Garcia Porlan, Beatriz 1-0 8. Puertas Martin, Savins - Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier 1/2 9. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus - Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 0-1 10. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel - Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 1-0 11. Duarte Garcia, Pilar - Cantero, Antonio 1/2 12. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 1/2 13. Maria Cervantes, Antonio - Frometa Castillo, Zirka 1/2 14. Banegas Gomez, Ricard - Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1/2 15. Garcia Gata, Jorge D. - Perez Beltran, Salvador 1/2 16. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Muñoz Galdos, Carlos 1-0 17. Lasheras, Juan Thomas - Colchero Truniger, Oliver 1-0 18. Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose - Orti Camany, Vicente Jose 0-1 19. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro - Motos Abellan, Daniel 1/2 20. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco - Alvarez Sanchez, Julian 1-0 21. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 1-0 22. Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran - Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio 0-1 23. Llena Velarde, David - Navarro Martinez, Daniel 1/2 24. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 1-0 25. Leal Escribano, Marta - Nazarov, Alexander 1/2 26. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J - Heredia Martinez, Francisco 1-0 27. Slynko, Alexei - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1-0 28. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1/2 29. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav 1/2 30. Salmeron Castro, Pedro I - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 0-1 31. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Casao Benedi, Luis 1-0 32. De Lamo Simarro, Diego - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 0-1 33. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Martinez Ruiz, Jose 1-0 34. Taquet, Eric - Perez Hernandez, Juan S. 0-1 35. Muñoz Nortes, Jose Antonio - Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1/2 36. De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 37. Molina Molina, Carlos Javier - Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1-0 38. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan - Olmos Rosa, Fernando 0-1 39. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 1-0 40. Carrasco Rubio, David - Puzik, Denys - + 41. Santos Saura, Iobhar - Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 0-1 42. Sanchez Gutierrez, David - Garijo Perez, Hugo 1-0 43. Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro - Sofiane, Hassab 0-1 44. Morell Ibarra, Javier - Galindo Garre, Victor 1-0 45. Wu Jin, Yanru - Canavate Ros, Adrian 0-1 46. Jimenez Zapata, Nuria - Cambronero Sanchez, Julio 0-1 47. Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange - Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 1-0 48. Wu Jin, Fanghui - Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus 0-1 49. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus - Tovar garcia-Villalba, rocio 1-0 50. Wu Jin, Yan Rong - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 51. Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria - Perez Hernandez, Diego 1-0 52. Barrero Florez, Jesus - Manzanares Martinez, Paula 1-0 53. Arenas Gracia, Juan Francisco - Galian Ruiz, Pablo 1/2 54. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie - Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo 1-0 55. Valera Aznar, Javier - Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1-0 56. Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi - Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 0-1 57. Jin Ye, Hou Cheng - Molina Ortega, Carlos 0-1 58. Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos - Valera Espejo, Javier 1-0 59. Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco - Espadina Solano, Jaime *) 1-0 60. Caro Ripoll, Adrian - Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 1/2 61. Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel - Ros Amate, Sergio 1-0 62. Arenas Gracia, Daniel - Egea Tovar, Blanca 1-0 63. Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F - Lopez Soler, Jose 0-1 64. Bazar Garcia, Vicente - Jin Ye, Houan 1/2 65. Manzanares Lopez, Saul - Bazar Herrera, Ivan 0-1 66. Martinez Soriano, Javier - Ortega Parra, Noa 1-0 67. Pastor Bernardo, Pablo - Gil Rex, Diego 1/2

Ronda 4

1. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel 1-0 2. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 1-0 3. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 0-1 4. Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 0-1 5. Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco - Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel 1-0 6. Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 1/2 7. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose - Puertas Martin, Savins 0-1 8. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Lasheras, Juan Thomas 0-1 9. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Muñoz Navarro, Alberto 0-1 10. Cantero, Antonio - Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo 1-0 11. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 12. Frometa Castillo, Zirka - De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio 1-0 13. Perez Hernandez, Juan S. - Banegas Gomez, Ricard 1/2 14. Olmos Rosa, Fernando - Garcia Gata, Jorge D. 1/2 15. Garcia Porlan, Beatriz - Molina Molina, Carlos Javier 1-0 16. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1-0 17. Martinez Sanchez, Jose - Blesa Fernandez, Francisco 0-1 18. Quesada Torregrosa, David - Maria Cervantes, Antonio 1-0 19. Pol Plazas, Pedro - Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1-0 20. Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo - Galiano Martinez, Antonio 0-1 21. Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio - Sanchez Gutierrez, David 1-0 22. Sofiane, Hassab - Porlan Minarro, Antonio 1/2 23. Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose - Morell Ibarra, Javier 0-1 24. Canavate Ros, Adrian - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 0-1 25. Cambronero Sanchez, Julio - Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 1-0 26. Motos Abellan, Daniel - Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange 1-0 27. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Hernandez Velasco, Jesus 1-0 28. Alonso Garcia, Aaron - Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 1-0 29. Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus - Duarte Garcia, Pilar 0-1 30. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos 1-0 31. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Puzik, Denys 1-0 32. Aledo Yanguas, David - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1-0 33. Navarro Martinez, Daniel - Slynko, Alexei 1-0 34. Nazarov, Alexander - Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 1-0 35. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - Barrero Florez, Jesus 1-0 36. Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav - Llena Velarde, David 1/2 37. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Muñoz Nortes, Jose Antonio 1-0 38. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos - Infante Martin, Alonso 1-0 39. Colchero Truniger, Oliver - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1-0 40. Lopez Escribano, Andrea - Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria 1-0 41. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Arenas Gracia, Juan Francisco 0-1 42. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Molina Ortega, Carlos 1-0 43. Garijo Perez, Hugo - Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie 1-0 44. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian - Makmak, Georgy 1/2 45. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix - Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran 1-0 46. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco - Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 1-0 47. Galindo Garre, Victor - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1/2 48. Heredia Martinez, Francisco - Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel 1-0 49. Galian Ruiz, Pablo - Arenas Gracia, Daniel 1-0 50. Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose - Salmeron Castro, Pedro I 1-0 51. Casao Benedi, Luis - Martinez Soriano, Javier 1/2 52. Lopez Soler, Jose - De Lamo Simarro, Diego 0-1 53. Bazar Herrera, Ivan - Taquet, Eric 1-0 54. Martinez Ruiz, Jose - Wu Jin, Yanru 1-0 55. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1-0 56. Ruiz Pardo, Claudia - Ruiz Rincon, Luis Miguel 1/2 57. Perez Hernandez, Diego - Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1-0 58. Molina Martinez, Julio Javier - Wu Jin, Fanghui 1-0 59. Espadina Solano, Jaime *) - Leal Escribano, Marta 0-1 60. Tovar garcia-Villalba, rocio - Santos Saura, Iobhar 0-1 61. Wu Jin, Yan Rong - Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 0-1 62. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas - Valera Aznar, Javier 0-1 63. Manzanares Martinez, Paula - Bazar Garcia, Vicente 1-0 64. Gil Rex, Diego - Caro Ripoll, Adrian 1/2 65. Jin Ye, Houan - Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 0-1 66. Ros Amate, Sergio - Mila Hernandez, Lorena 0-1 67. Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo - Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 0-1 68. Egea Tovar, Blanca - Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi 0-1 69. Valera Espejo, Javier - Manzanares Lopez, Saul 0-1 70. Ortega Parra, Noa - Jin Ye, Hou Cheng 0-1

Ronda 5

1. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1-0 2. Puertas Martin, Savins - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 0-1 3. Lasheras, Juan Thomas - Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco 1-0 4. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio 1/2 5. Muñoz Navarro, Alberto - Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram 1-0 6. Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 0-1 7. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Frometa Castillo, Zirka 1-0 8. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Motos Abellan, Daniel 1-0 9. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Garcia Porlan, Beatriz 0-1 10. Duarte Garcia, Pilar - Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 0-1 11. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 0-1 12. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco - Perez Beltran, Salvador 1-0 13. Morell Ibarra, Javier - Pol Plazas, Pedro 1-0 14. Galiano Martinez, Antonio - Cambronero Sanchez, Julio 1-0 15. Garcia Gata, Jorge D. - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 16. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel - Muñoz Galdos, Carlos 1/2 17. Banegas Gomez, Ricard - Olmos Rosa, Fernando 1-0 18. Colchero Truniger, Oliver - Orti Camany, Vicente Jose 0-1 19. Porlan Minarro, Antonio - Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar 1-0 20. Sofiane, Hassab - Navarro Martinez, Daniel 0-1 21. Lopez Escribano, Andrea - Nazarov, Alexander 0-1 22. Leal Escribano, Marta - Perez Hernandez, Juan S. 0-1 23. Canavate Ros, Adrian - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 0-1 24. Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange - Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 0-1 25. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J - Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus 1-0 26. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 0-1 27. Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel - Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav 0-1 28. Martinez Lucas, Jeronimo S. - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 0-1 29. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Heredia Martinez, Francisco 1-0 30. Llena Velarde, David - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 1-0 31. Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo - Galian Ruiz, Pablo 1/2 32. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Alberola Reig, Francisco 0-1 33. De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio - Martinez Ruiz, Jose 1-0 34. Molina Molina, Carlos Javier - Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 1-0 35. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 1-0 36. Slynko, Alexei - Martinez Sanchez, Jose 0-1 37. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus - Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 1-0 38. De Lamo Simarro, Diego - Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose 1/2 39. Puzik, Denys - Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 1/2 40. Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo 0-1 41. Sanchez Gutierrez, David - Perez Hernandez, Diego 1-0 42. Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose - Bazar Herrera, Ivan 1-0 43. Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria - Ruiz Pardo, Claudia 1-0 44. Barrero Florez, Jesus - Galindo Garre, Victor 1-0 45. Pastor Bernardo, Pablo - Alvarez Sanchez, Julian 0-1 46. Infante Martin, Alonso - Martinez Soriano, Javier 1-0 47. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Manzanares Martinez, Paula 1/2 48. Ruiz Rincon, Luis Miguel - Casao Benedi, Luis 0-1 49. Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0-1 50. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie - Gil Rex, Diego 1-0 51. Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran - Wu Jin, Yanru 1-0 52. Salmeron Castro, Pedro I - Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 0-1 53. Taquet, Eric - Caro Ripoll, Adrian 1-0 54. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan - Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 1-0 55. Mila Hernandez, Lorena - Manzanares Lopez, Saul 1-0 56. Molina Ortega, Carlos - Tovar garcia-Villalba, rocio 0-1 57. Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel - Wu Jin, Yan Rong 1-0 58. Wu Jin, Fanghui - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 59. Makmak, Georgy - Espadina Solano, Jaime *) 0-1 60. Bazar Garcia, Vicente - Colchero Truniger, Nicolas 0-1 61. Egea Tovar, Blanca - Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo 0-1 62. Ortega Parra, Noa - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis - Gimenez Menchon, Cesar 1/2 2. Garcia Martinez, Marcos - Lasheras, Juan Thomas 1/2 3. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin - Blesa Fernandez, Francisco 1-0 4. Alvarez Morales, Miguel - Muñoz Navarro, Alberto 0-1 5. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos - Galiano Martinez, Antonio 1-0 6. Aledo Yanguas, David - Perez Beltran, Jose Maria 0-1 7. Garcia Porlan, Beatriz - Aledo Yanguas, Javier 1/2 8. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio - Morell Ibarra, Javier 1-0 9. Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier - Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro 1/2 10. Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio - Cantero, Antonio 1-0 11. Navarro Martinez, Daniel - Banegas Gomez, Ricard 1/2 12. Nazarov, Alexander - Puertas Martin, Savins 1-0 13. Alonso Garcia, Aaron - Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco 1-0 14. Perez Hernandez, Juan S. - Quesada Torregrosa, David 0-1 15. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose - Porlan Minarro, Antonio 0-1 16. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 1-0 17. Perez Beltran, Salvador - Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel 0-1 18. Frometa Castillo, Zirka - Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio 1-0 19. Pol Plazas, Pedro - De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio 1-0 20. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos - Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel 1/2 21. Martinez Sanchez, Jose - Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram 1-0 22. Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose - Molina Molina, Carlos Javier 1-0 23. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo - Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J 0-1 24. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin - Pujante Martinez, Rafael 1-0 25. Cambronero Sanchez, Julio - Garcia Sanz, Eduardo 1-0 26. Motos Abellan, Daniel - Llena Velarde, David 1-0 27. Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav - Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1/2 28. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco - Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando 0-1 29. Alberola Reig, Francisco - Duarte Garcia, Pilar 0-1 30. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos - Garcia Gata, Jorge D. + - 31. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian - Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo 0-1 32. Olmos Rosa, Fernando - Leal Escribano, Marta 0-1 33. Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose - Lopez Escribano, Andrea 1-0 34. Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo - De Lamo Simarro, Diego 1-0 35. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Colchero Truniger, Oliver + - 36. Galian Ruiz, Pablo - Sofiane, Hassab 1/2 37. Santos Saura, Iobhar - Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria 0-1 38. Arenas Gracia, Juan Francisco - Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose 1/2 39. Valera Aznar, Javier - Barrero Florez, Jesus 0-1 40. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus - Puzik, Denys 1-0 41. Casao Benedi, Luis - Martinez Lucas, Jeronimo S. + - 42. Lozano Osorio, Isaac - Taquet, Eric 1-0 43. Lopez Escribano, Oscar - Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan 1-0 44. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca - Duller Llopis, Jouke 1-0 45. Muñoz Nortes, Jose Antonio - Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro 1-0 46. Martinez Ruiz, Jose - Canavate Ros, Adrian 0-1 47. Molina Martinez, Julio Javier - Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange 0-1 48. Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus - Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel 1-0 49. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix - Revaliente Montoya, Ciro 0-1 50. Bazar Herrera, Ivan - Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie 0-1 51. Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose - Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran 0-1 52. Manzanares Martinez, Paula - Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel 0-1 53. Jimenez Zapata, Nuria - Ruiz Buendia, Miguel 1/2 54. Perez Hernandez, Diego - Slynko, Alexei 0-1 55. Heredia Martinez, Francisco - Mila Hernandez, Lorena 1-0 56. Ruiz Pardo, Claudia - Tovar garcia-Villalba, rocio 0-1 57. Galindo Garre, Victor - Arenas Gracia, Daniel 1/2 58. Jin Ye, Hou Cheng - Makmak, Georgy 0-1 59. Espadina Solano, Jaime *) - Infante Martin, Alonso 1-0 60. Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos - Pastor Bernardo, Pablo 1-0 61. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas - Ruiz Rincon, Luis Miguel - + 62. Martinez Soriano, Javier - Salmeron Castro, Pedro I + - 63. Caro Ripoll, Adrian - Molina Ortega, Carlos 1-0 64. Lopez Soler, Jose - Jin Ye, Houan 1-0 65. Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F - Gil Rex, Diego 1-0 66. Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo - Ortega Parra, Noa 1-0 67. Manzanares Lopez, Saul - Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi 0-1 68. Wu Jin, Yanru - Wu Jin, Yan Rong 1-0 69. Ros Amate, Sergio - Valera Espejo, Javier 1-0 70. Bazar Garcia, Vicente - Egea Tovar, Blanca 1-0

Ronda 7

1. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar - Garcia Martinez, Marcos 1/2 2. Muñoz Navarro, Alberto - Fernandez Alvarez, Luis 1/2 3. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria - Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin 1/2 4. Lasheras, Juan Thomas - Alvarez Serrano, Carlos 1/2 5. Garcia Porlan, Beatriz - Sabater Sanchez, Asensio 1-0 6. Quesada Torregrosa, David - Nazarov, Alexander 1-0 7. Aledo Yanguas, Javier - Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio 1-0 8. Porlan Minarro, Antonio - Alonso Garcia, Aaron 1/2 9. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro - Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose 1-0 10. Navarro Martinez, Daniel - Sanchez Barbado, Carlos 1/2 11. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel - Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin 1-0 12. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J - Frometa Castillo, Zirka 1/2 13. Banegas Gomez, Ricard - Motos Abellan, Daniel 1/2 14. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando - Alvarez Morales, Miguel 1/2 15. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco - Cambronero Sanchez, Julio 0-1 16. Duarte Garcia, Pilar - Pol Plazas, Pedro 0-1 17. Galiano Martinez, Antonio - Aledo Yanguas, David 0-1 18. Morell Ibarra, Javier - Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier 1/2 19. Cantero, Antonio - Martinez Sanchez, Jose 0-1 20. Puertas Martin, Savins - Guerrero Mendez, Jesus 1-0 21. Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco - Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose 1-0 22. Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria - Orti Camany, Vicente Jose 0-1 23. Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel - Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo 1-0 24. Barrero Florez, Jesus - Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav 0-1 25. Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo - Hernandez Velasco, Jesus 1-0 26. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos - Perez Hernandez, Juan S. 0-1 27. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar - Muñoz Galdos, Carlos 1/2 28. Leal Escribano, Marta - Lozano Osorio, Isaac 0-1 29. Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram - Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange 1-0 30. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo - Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus 1-0 31. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro - Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier 0-1 32. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie - Perez Beltran, Salvador 0-1 33. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio - Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran 1-0 34. Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel - Lopez Escribano, Oscar 0-1 35. Llena Velarde, David - Muñoz Nortes, Jose Antonio 0-1 36. De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio - Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco 0-1 37. Molina Molina, Carlos Javier - Heredia Martinez, Francisco 1-0 38. Pujante Martinez, Rafael - Galian Ruiz, Pablo 1/2 39. Slynko, Alexei - Gomez Maestro, Gustavo 0-1 40. Tovar garcia-Villalba, rocio - Sanchez Gutierrez, David 0-1 41. Sofiane, Hassab - Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca 1/2 42. Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose - Alberola Reig, Francisco 1-0 43. Canavate Ros, Adrian - Arenas Gracia, Juan Francisco 1/2 44. Martinez Soriano, Javier - Olmos Rosa, Fernando 0-1 45. Maria Cervantes, Antonio - Santos Saura, Iobhar 1-0 46. Puzik, Denys - Alvarez Sanchez, Julian 0-1 47. Infante Martin, Alonso - Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos 0-1 48. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel - Valera Aznar, Javier 1/2 49. De Lamo Simarro, Diego - Jimenez Zapata, Nuria 1-0 50. Lopez Escribano, Andrea - Ruiz Rincon, Luis Miguel 1-0 51. Makmak, Georgy - Martinez Ruiz, Jose 1-0 52. Duller Llopis, Jouke - Lopez Soler, Jose 1-0 53. Taquet, Eric - Manzanares Martinez, Paula 1-0 54. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan - Bazar Herrera, Ivan 0-1 55. Arenas Gracia, Daniel - Molina Martinez, Julio Javier 1-0 56. Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro - Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo 1-0 57. Mila Hernandez, Lorena - Wu Jin, Yanru 1-0 58. Caro Ripoll, Adrian - Sanmartin Olmo, Felix 1-0 59. Casao Benedi, Luis - Espadina Solano, Jaime *) 0-1 60. Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi - Galindo Garre, Victor 0-1 61. Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel - Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F 1-0 62. Perez Hernandez, Diego - Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose 1/2 63. Ruiz Pardo, Claudia - Jin Ye, Hou Cheng 0-1 64. Pastor Bernardo, Pablo - Bazar Garcia, Vicente 0-1 65. Gil Rex, Diego - Ros Amate, Sergio 1/2 66. Ortega Parra, Noa - Molina Ortega, Carlos 0-1 67. Jin Ye, Houan - Manzanares Lopez, Saul 1-0 68. Wu Jin, Yan Rong - Valera Espejo, Javier 0-1 69. Egea Tovar, Blanca - Descanso 1-0
  1. Uran Bermudez, Oliver Kevin     VEN 2186 c  2181  Benimaclet
  2. Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro    ESP 2176    2146  Coimbra
  3. Sanchez Barbado, Carlos         ESP 2175    2170  La Vila
  4. Gimenez Menchon, Cesar          ESP 2121    2087  Meliana
  5. Muñoz Navarro, Alberto          ESP 2111    2103  Cda Lapuerta
  6. Donado-Mazarron gomez, miguel   ESP 2111    2096  Lorca
  7. Cantero, Antonio                ESP 2100    2115  Enric Valor
  8. Garcia Martinez, Marcos         ESP 2090    2040  Murcia Chess Club
  9. Alvarez Serrano, Carlos         ESP 2080    2059  N. Ajedrez En Europa
 10. Frometa Castillo, Zirka         CUB 2075 wg ----  Villa De Blanca
 11. Banegas Gomez, Ricard           ESP 2062    2078  Cabezo De Torres
 12. Garcia Gata, Jorge D.           ESP 2054    2043  Excalibur
 13. Fernandez Alvarez, Luis         ESP 2053    2054  Sauces
 14. Perez Beltran, Jose Maria       ESP 2051    2042  Almeria
 15. Garcia Porlan, Beatriz          ESP 2050    2026  Lorca
 16. Puertas Martin, Savins          ESP 2037    2026  Ca Frigan
 17. Sabater Sanchez, Asensio        ESP 2035    2031  Cabezo De Torres
 18. Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco   ESP 2035    2008  Coimbra
 19. Alvarez Morales, Miguel         ESP 2025    2017  Ca reverte-Albox
 20. Blesa Fernandez, Francisco      ESP 2025    1974  Murcia Chess Club
 21. Quesada Torregrosa, David       ESP 2014    2004  Cda Lapuerta
 22. Lozano Osorio, Isaac            ESP 2010    2006  N. Ajedrez En Europa
 23. Lasheras, Juan Thomas           ESP 1982    1886  Cabezo De Torres
 24. Pol Plazas, Pedro               ESP 1978    1959  Sauces
 25. Galiano Martinez, Antonio       ESP 1966    1959  Murcia
 26. Orti Camany, Vicente Jose       ESP 1961    1921  Cm Castellon
 27. Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel    ESP 1947    1930  Cabezo De Torres
 28. Garcia Lopez, Juan Antonio      ESP 1933    1922  Murcia
 29. Porlan Minarro, Antonio         ESP 1925    1891  Lorca
 30. Blaya Serrano, Antonio Javier   ESP 1921    1905  Algar
 31. Mateos Martinez, Francisco Ram  ESP 1918    1911  Vistabella
 32. Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose  ESP 1907    1875  Lorca
 33. Navarro Martinez, Daniel        ESP 1904    1891  Monteagudo
 34. Aledo Yanguas, Javier           ESP 1898    1968  Alicante
 35. Nazarov, Alexander              RUS 1888    ----  Alicante
 36. Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J    ESP 1877    1848  Mar Menor
 37. Amoros Moran, Jose Joaquin      ESP 1875    1853  Benidorm
 38. Garcia Sanz, Eduardo            ESP 1868    1892  Madrid
 39. Motos Abellan, Daniel           ESP 1855    1822  Lorca
 40. Escartin Buisan, Francisco Jav  ESP 1830    1858  Sabiñanigo
 41. Gomez Sanjuan, Hector Fernando  ESP 1828    1814  Ca Alcoy
 42. Alonso Garcia, Aaron            ESP 1789    1765  Cda Lapuerta
 43. Duarte Garcia, Pilar            ESP 1782    1757  Lorca
 44. Moreno Alcaraz, Jose Javier     ESP 1774    1759  Vistabella
 45. Martinez Lucas, Jeronimo S.     ESP 1772    1734  Algar
 46. Perez Beltran, Salvador         ESP 1771    1732  Almeria
 47. Blesa Fernandez, Ignacio        ESP 1752    1686  Murcia Chess Club
 48. Lopez Escribano, Oscar          ESP 1748    1743  Peon Avanzado
 49. Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo       ESP 1747    1716  Trovero Marin
 50. Duller Llopis, Jouke            ESP 1744    1717  Xabia
 51. Perez Hernandez, Juan S.        ESP 1733    1674  Coimbra
 52. Muñoz Nortes, Jose Antonio      ESP 1731    1679  Beniel
 53. Muñoz Galdos, Carlos            ESP 1730    1707  Lorca
 54. De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio     ESP 1724    1705  Lorca
 55. Espadina Solano, Jaime          ESP 1708    1709  Sauces
 56. Molina Molina, Carlos Javier    ESP 1691    1695  Skull
 57. Olmos Rosa, Fernando            ESP 1684    1677  Mar Menor
 58. Pujante Martinez, Rafael        ESP 1675    1654  Beniajan
 59. Maria Cervantes, Antonio        ESP 1667    1612  Cda Lapuerta
 60. Martinez Sanchez, Jose          ESP 1665    1825  Cda Lapuerta
 61. Guerrero Mendez, Jesus          ESP 1665    1653  Lorca
 62. Martinez Guillen, Juan Jose     ESP 1659    1639  Trovero Marin
 63. Carrasco Rubio, David           ESP 1659    1636  Beniajan
 64. Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo  ESP 1658    1641  Murcia
 65. Colchero Truniger, Oliver       ESP 1655    1512  Lorca
 66. Gomez Maestro, Gustavo          ESP 1652    1619  Ca Alcoy
 67. Sanchez Gutierrez, David        ESP 1647    1595  Escacs Agusti
 68. Sofiane, Hassab                 ESP 1639    1639  Trovero Marin
 69. Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria    ESP 1636    1609  Beniajan
 70. Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose       ESP 1635    1584  Murcia
 71. Morell Ibarra, Javier           ESP 1633    1610  Elche
 72. Canavate Ros, Adrian            ESP 1625    1584  Cda Lapuerta
 73. Barrero Florez, Jesus           ESP 1610    1572  Independiente
 74. Cambronero Sanchez, Julio       ESP 1603    1831  Beniajan
 75. Sabater De Ibarra, Miguel Ange  ESP 1597    1566  Beniajan
 76. Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus   ESP 1593    1586  Coimbra
 77. Hernandez Velasco, Jesus        ESP 1581    1602  Cda Lapuerta
 78. Revaliente Montoya, Ciro        ESP 1572    1541  Indalo
 79. Banos, Cumbrera Francisco Javie ESP 1556    1548  Sauces
 80. Aledo Yanguas, David            ESP 1554    1536  Alicante
 81. Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos   ESP 1549    1534  Casajedrez
 82. Alvarez Sanchez, Julian         ESP 1537    1509  Caravaca Cruz
 83. Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran  ESP 1529    1506  Sauces
 84. Gonzalez Guirao, Pedro Manuel   ESP 1512    1464  Vistabella
 85. Llena Velarde, David            ESP 1498    1495  Vicar
 86. Infante Martin, Alonso          ESP 1490    1556  Ss De Los Reyes
 87. Costa Cabanero, Juan Francisco  ESP 1481    1451  La Roda
 88. Leal Escribano, Marta           ESP 1474    1432  La Roda
 89. Ruiz Buendia, Miguel            ESP 1462    1455  Pa Conquense
 90. Slynko, Alexei                  RUS 1461    ----  Alicante
 91. Heredia Martinez, Francisco     ESP 1458    1456  Cda Lapuerta
 92. Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar       ESP 1452    1424  Cda Lapuerta
 93. Galian Ruiz, Pablo              ESP 1449    1441  Beniajan
 94. Jimenez Fernandez, Rebeca       ESP 1429    1404  Xabia
 95. Salmeron Castro, Pedro I        ESP 1423    1383  Beniajan
 96. Casao Benedi, Luis              ESP 1417    1398  Alicante
 97. De Lamo Simarro, Diego          ESP 1414    1393  La Roda
 98. Taquet, Eric                    ESP 1406    1387  Alicante
 99. Martinez Ruiz, Jose             ESP 1388    1418  Lorca
100. Lopez Escribano, Andrea         ESP 1371    1348  La Roda
101. Alberola Reig, Francisco        ESP 1369    1338  Alicante
102. Ruiz Pardo, Claudia             ESP 1358    1282  Beniajan
103. Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan       ESP 1346    1295  Mar Menor
104. Molina Martinez, Julio Javier   ESP 1340    1304  Villa De Blanca
105. Santos Saura, Iobhar            ESP 1332    1316  Los Alcazares
106. Puzik, Denys                    ESP 1323    1297  Mar Menor
107. Manzanares Lopez, Alejandro     ESP 1306    1292  Cda Lapuerta
108. Garijo Perez, Hugo              ESP 1302    1259  Casajedrez
109. Mila Hernandez, Lorena          ESP 1275    1269  Casajedrez
110. Sanmartin Olmo, Felix           ESP 1257    1249  Mar Menor
111. Arenas Gracia, Juan Francisco   ESP 1254    1236  Los Alcazares
112. Galindo Garre, Victor           ESP 1239    1210  Los Alcazares
113. Molina Ortega, Carlos           ESP 1238    1213  Coimbra
114. Makmak, Georgy                  ESP 1232    1235  Val
115. Rico Carretero, Jose Carlos     ESP 1223    1206  Casajedrez
116. Colchero Truniger, Nicolas      ESP 1214    1130  Lorca
117. Garcia Cayuela, Jose Manuel     ESP 1213    1205  Lorca
118. Zambudio Marin, Pedro Jose      ESP 1213    1172  Lorca
119. Arenas Gracia, Daniel           ESP 1213    1146  Los Alcazares
120. Lopez Soler, Jose               ESP 1198    1154  Ca Vera
121. Bazar Garcia, Vicente           ESP 1197    1161  Cda Lapuerta
122. Bazar Herrera, Ivan             ESP 1185    1142  Cda Lapuerta
123. Martinez Soriano, Javier        ESP 1168    1089  Beniajan
124. Gil Rex, Diego                  ESP 1128    1115  Casajedrez
125. Manzanares Martinez, Paula      ESP 1117    1086  Cda Lapuerta
126. Valera Aznar, Javier            ESP 1106    1110  Cda Lapuerta
127. Mateos Sevcik, Romualdo         ESP 1095    1047  Cda Lapuerta
128. Gonzalez Lumeras, Jordi         ESP 1085    1051  Cda Lapuerta
129. Valera Espejo, Javier           ESP 1082    1053  Cda Lapuerta
130. Jin Ye, Hou Cheng               ESP 1073    1049  Casajedrez
131. Wu Jin, Yanru                   ESP 1061    1044  Casajedrez
132. Jimenez Zapata, Nuria           ESP 1059    1035  Mar Menor
133. Ros Amate, Sergio               ESP 1052    1040  Los Alcazares
134. Caro Ripoll, Adrian             ESP 1006    1002  Cda Lapuerta
135. Bernal Garcia, Cesar            ESP ----    ----  Los Alcazares
136. Egea Tovar, Blanca              ESP ----    ----  Murcia Chess Club
137. Fernandez Ballester, Antonio F  ESP ----    ----  Los Alcazares
138. Jin Ye, Houan                   ESP ----    ----  Casajedrez
139. Manzanares Lopez, Saul          ESP ----    ----  Cda Lapuerta
140. Ortega Parra, Noa               ESP ----    ----  Cda Lapuerta
141. Pastor Bernardo, Pablo          ESP ----    ----  Los Alcazares
142. Perez Hernandez, Diego          ESP ----    ----  Coimbra
143. Ruiz Rincon, Luis Miguel        ESP ----    ----  Pa Conquense
144. Tovar garcia-Villalba, rocio    ESP ----    ----  Murcia Chess Club
145. Wu Jin, Fanghui                 ESP ----    ----  Casajedrez
146. Wu Jin, Yan Rong                ESP ----    ----  Casajedrez