Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

4. Torneo Internacional Pueblo Nuevo 2015 Madrid (España)
19 - 27.09.2015
Suizo 9 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 71
Media elo: 1765
Organización: Club de Ajedrez Pueblo Nuevo
Dirección: Oscar Martin Prieto
Arbitraje: Eugenio Leal Barrios
Página oficial
torneos@ajedrezpueblonuevo.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector         FID 2350 m  2374    7.5
 2. Suarez Uriel, Adrian              ESP 2224 f  2235    7.0
 3. Salgado Lopez, Oscar              ESP 2171    2184    7.0
 4. Martin Duque, Jesus               ESP 2374 f  2366    7.0
 5. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier       ESP 2072    2097    7.0
 6. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo     VEN 2031    2073    6.5
 7. Fernandez Lledo, Javier           ESP 2286    2284    6.0
 8. Garcia Ruido, Ricardo             ESP 2005    2057    6.0
 9. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar           ESP 2059    2094    6.0
10. Cantero Ramón, Eloy               ESP 2117    2078    5.5
11. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel       ESP 2014    2037    5.5
12. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres        ESP 2042    2069    5.5
13. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel    ESP 2147    2184    5.5
14. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo           ESP 1954    1983    5.5
15. Erice Alonso, Santiago            ESP 2013    2047    5.5
16. Soto Martin, Miguel               ESP 1716    1736    5.5
17. Sancho Castiello, Federico        ESP 1790    1925    5.5
18. Ore Leon, Gustavo                 ESP 1830    1898    5.5
19. Iagar, razvan-Gabriel             ROU 2172    2200    5.0
20. Marcos Herrero, Francisco         ESP 1966    1972    5.0
21. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio          ESP 2093    2113    5.0
22. Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier          ESP 1946    1976    5.0
23. Pindado Campos, Raul              ESP 1987    2043    5.0
24. Lopez Heras, Arturo               ESP 1861    1905    5.0
25. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel         ESP 1852    1920    5.0
26. Reyes Penas, Sebastian            ESP 1675    1718    5.0
27. Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés              ESP 1870    1924    4.5
28. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto PER 2130    2091    4.5
29. Gonzalez Lopez, Luis              ESP 1835    1914    4.5
30. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando       ESP 1833    1875    4.5
31. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal         LUX 2090    2111    4.5
32. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio   ESP 1611    1691    4.5
33. Veuthey Martínez, Eloy            ESP 1557    1655    4.5
34. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo           ESP 1618    1621    4.5
35. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos          ESP 1626    1709    4.5
36. Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex           ESP 1666    1747    4.5
37. Lopez Oneto, Manuel               ESP 1613    1789    4.5
38. Lopez Suarez, Augusto             ESP 1538    1682    4.5
39. Gallego Romero, Manuel            ESP 1483    1573    4.5
40. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio       ESP 1794    1866    4.5
41. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel          ESP 1484    1524    4.0
42. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos   ESP 1873    1936    4.0
43. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*)      ESP 1709    1764    4.0
44. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo         ESP 1805    1864    4.0
45. Moro Serrano, Federico            ESP 1598    1676    4.0
46. Merino Gomez, Aurelio             ESP 1583    1624    4.0
47. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique         ESP 1683    1749    4.0
48. Martinez Miura, Enrique           ESP 1693    1752    4.0
49. Lizon Martinez, Santiago          ESP 1671    1788    3.5
50. Alcover Sancho, Manuel            ESP 1707    1763    3.5
51. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo    ESP 1830    1852    3.5
52. Casal Martin, Jose Manuel         ESP 1472    1560    3.5
53. Savchuk, Olga                     UKR 1596    1695    3.5
54. Charles Soria, Alberto            ESP 1556    1637    3.5
55. Sanchez Lucena, Juan              ESP 1419    1504    3.5
56. Centeno Mateos, Domingo           ESP 1450    1522    3.5
57. Martinez Rubio, Felipe            ESP 1735    1823    3.5
58. Cortijo Manso, Luis               ESP 1529    1584    3.5
59. Penas Merino, Maria Ramona        ESP 1436    1572    3.5
60. Carpio Cuenca, Sara               ESP 1252    1330    3.5
61. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier      ESP 1576    1637    3.0
62. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge            ESP 1403    1436    3.0
63. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis       ESP 1450    1502    3.0
64. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*)     ESP 1522    1587    3.0
65. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo         ESP ----    1791    2.5
66. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier         ESP 1613    1669    2.5
67. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal         ESP ----    ----    2.5
68. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo          ESP 1511    1560    2.0
69. Begona Ortiz, Isaac               ESP 1632    1728    1.5
70. Parra Munoz, Felix Alberto        ESP 1301    1354    1.5
71. Viviani Valmori, Mario            ESP ----    ----    1.0

Ronda 1

1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Alcover Sancho, Manuel 1-0 2. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 0-1 3. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 1-0 4. Reyes Penas, Sebastian - Iagar, razvan-Gabriel 1/2 5. Salgado Lopez, Oscar - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1-0 6. Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex - Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel 0-1 7. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 8. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Cantero Ramón, Eloy 0-1 9. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio - Lopez Oneto, Manuel 1-0 10. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 11. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 12. Moro Serrano, Federico - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 13. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) - Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés 0-1 14. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1 15. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Savchuk, Olga 1-0 16. Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 0-1 17. Garcia Ruido, Ricardo - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1/2 18. Veuthey Martínez, Eloy - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 19. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 20. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 21. Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 22. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 23. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 1-0 24. Gonzalez Lopez, Luis - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 25. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 26. Ore Leon, Gustavo - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1-0 27. Penas Merino, Maria Ramona - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 28. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Sanchez Lucena, Juan 1-0 29. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 30. Sancho Castiello, Federico - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1-0 31. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Martinez Rubio, Felipe 1-0 32. Soto Martin, Miguel - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Martin Duque, Jesus - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1/2 2. Pindado Campos, Raul - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 3. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier 1-0 4. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 5. Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés - Salgado Lopez, Oscar 1/2 6. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - Gonzalez Lopez, Luis 1-0 7. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto 1-0 8. Cantero Ramón, Eloy - Ore Leon, Gustavo 1-0 9. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Cardenas Serrano, Sergio 0-1 10. Sancho Castiello, Federico - De La Puerta Cresis, Javier 1/2 11. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres - Soto Martin, Miguel 1-0 12. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1-0 13. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) 1-0 14. Charles Soria, Alberto - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) 0-1 15. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) 0-1 16. Erice Alonso, Santiago - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1-0 17. Begona Ortiz, Isaac - Garcia Ruido, Ricardo 0-1 18. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto 1-0 19. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Viviani Valmori, Mario 1-0 20. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Reyes Penas, Sebastian 1-0 21. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 22. Alcover Sancho, Manuel - Veuthey Martínez, Eloy 0-1 23. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 24. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 25. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 1-0 26. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 27. Lopez Oneto, Manuel - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 28. Sanchez Lucena, Juan - Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier 1-0 29. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Penas Merino, Maria Ramona 1-0 30. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Moro Serrano, Federico 0-1 31. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 3

1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 2. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1-0 3. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 4. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Cantero Ramón, Eloy 0-1 5. Martin Duque, Jesus - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 6. Salgado Lopez, Oscar - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1-0 7. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier - Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés 1-0 8. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 0-1 9. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Erice Alonso, Santiago 1/2 10. Garcia Ruido, Ricardo - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1/2 11. Iagar, razvan-Gabriel - Sancho Castiello, Federico 1-0 12. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto - Lopez Oneto, Manuel 1-0 13. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) - Alcover Sancho, Manuel 0-1 14. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) - Sanchez Lucena, Juan 0-1 15. Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) - Pindado Campos, Raul 0-1 16. Moro Serrano, Federico - Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar 0-1 17. Veuthey Martínez, Eloy - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 0-1 18. Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 19. Gonzalez Lopez, Luis - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 20. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 21. Soto Martin, Miguel - Casal Martin, Jose Manuel 1/2 22. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 0-1 23. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1-0 24. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 25. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 0-1 26. Savchuk, Olga - Reyes Penas, Sebastian 0-1 27. Viviani Valmori, Mario - Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex 0-1 28. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis 1/2 29. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 30. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1-0 31. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Charles Soria, Alberto 1/2 32. Penas Merino, Maria Ramona - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 4

1. Cantero Ramón, Eloy - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 1/2 2. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 3. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier - Martin Duque, Jesus 0-1 4. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Salgado Lopez, Oscar 0-1 5. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Gonzalez Lopez, Luis 1-0 6. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Iagar, razvan-Gabriel 0-1 7. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto 0-1 8. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier 0-1 9. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 10. Erice Alonso, Santiago - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 11. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Garcia Ruido, Ricardo 0-1 12. Pindado Campos, Raul - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1-0 13. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1-0 14. Sanchez Lucena, Juan - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 15. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) 0-1 16. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 17. Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés - Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex 1-0 18. Casal Martin, Jose Manuel - Lopez Heras, Arturo 1/2 19. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal - Sancho Castiello, Federico 0-1 20. Reyes Penas, Sebastian - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 21. Alcover Sancho, Manuel - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 22. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 1-0 23. Lopez Oneto, Manuel - Penas Merino, Maria Ramona 1-0 24. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier 0-1 25. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 0-1 26. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Martinez Rubio, Felipe 0-1 27. Savchuk, Olga - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1/2 28. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Centeno Mateos, Domingo - + 29. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Parra Munoz, Felix Alberto 1-0

Ronda 5

1. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Martin Duque, Jesus 1-0 2. Salgado Lopez, Oscar - Cantero Ramón, Eloy 1-0 3. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1/2 4. Iagar, razvan-Gabriel - Erice Alonso, Santiago 1-0 5. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 6. Garcia Ruido, Ricardo - Cardenas Serrano, Sergio 1/2 7. Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1/2 8. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 9. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - De La Puerta Cresis, Javier 0-1 10. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar - Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés 0-1 11. Sancho Castiello, Federico - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 0-1 12. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Soto Martin, Miguel 1/2 13. Parra Munoz, Felix Alberto - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) 0-1 14. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) 0-1 15. Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 0-1 16. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 1/2 17. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Alcover Sancho, Manuel 1-0 18. Gonzalez Lopez, Luis - Lopez Oneto, Manuel 1-0 19. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Casal Martin, Jose Manuel 1-0 20. Ore Leon, Gustavo - Sanchez Lucena, Juan 1-0 21. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 1-0 22. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 0-1 23. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Begona Ortiz, Isaac + - 24. Reyes Penas, Sebastian - Veuthey Martínez, Eloy 0-1 25. Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 1-0 26. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal 1-0 27. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 28. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1/2 29. Moro Serrano, Federico - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1/2 30. Penas Merino, Maria Ramona - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 31. Charles Soria, Alberto - Viviani Valmori, Mario 1-0 32. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 1/2 33. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 6

1. Salgado Lopez, Oscar - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 1-0 2. Iagar, razvan-Gabriel - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 3. Cantero Ramón, Eloy - Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto 1-0 4. Martin Duque, Jesus - Garcia Ruido, Ricardo 1-0 5. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1/2 6. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel 1-0 7. Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés - Cardenas Serrano, Sergio 1/2 8. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - De La Puerta Cresis, Javier 0-1 9. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier 1-0 10. Erice Alonso, Santiago - Ore Leon, Gustavo 1-0 11. Pindado Campos, Raul - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 12. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 1/2 13. Soto Martin, Miguel - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 14. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 15. Alcover Sancho, Manuel - Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) 1-0 16. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 0-1 17. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier - Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar 0-1 18. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Lizon Martinez, Santiago 1-0 19. Veuthey Martínez, Eloy - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 20. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel - Sancho Castiello, Federico 1-0 21. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex 0-1 22. Lopez Oneto, Manuel - Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo 0-1 23. Casal Martin, Jose Manuel - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 24. Sanchez Lucena, Juan - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1/2 25. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Charles Soria, Alberto 0-1 26. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Reyes Penas, Sebastian 0-1 27. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Begona Ortiz, Isaac + - 28. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Moro Serrano, Federico 1-0 29. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 30. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Penas Merino, Maria Ramona 1-0 31. Viviani Valmori, Mario - Cortijo Manso, Luis 0-1 32. Parra Munoz, Felix Alberto - Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo 0-1

Ronda 7

1. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector - Salgado Lopez, Oscar 1-0 2. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 1-0 3. Martin Duque, Jesus - Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel 1-0 4. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier - Cantero Ramón, Eloy 1-0 5. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Erice Alonso, Santiago 1/2 6. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Iagar, razvan-Gabriel 0-1 7. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio - Soto Martin, Miguel 0-1 8. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 9. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo 1-0 10. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 0-1 11. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Garcia Ruido, Ricardo 0-1 12. Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 0-1 13. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 14. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) 1-0 15. Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) - Centeno Mateos, Domingo 0-1 16. Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier - Ojosnegros Martin, Angel 1/2 17. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 0-1 18. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 19. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 0-1 20. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier 1-0 21. Sancho Castiello, Federico - Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio 1-0 22. Carpio Cuenca, Sara - Martinez Rubio, Felipe 0-1 23. Martinez Miura, Enrique - Veuthey Martínez, Eloy 1/2 24. Reyes Penas, Sebastian - Gallego Romero, Manuel 1-0 25. Lizon Martinez, Santiago - Casal Martin, Jose Manuel 1-0 26. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1-0 27. Savchuk, Olga - Sanchez Lucena, Juan 1-0 28. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Lopez Oneto, Manuel 0-1 29. Moro Serrano, Federico - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal 1-0 30. Penas Merino, Maria Ramona - Viviani Valmori, Mario 1-0 31. Parra Munoz, Felix Alberto - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 8

1. Suarez Uriel, Adrian - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 0-1 2. Salgado Lopez, Oscar - Martin Duque, Jesus 1/2 3. Iagar, razvan-Gabriel - De La Puerta Cresis, Javier 0-1 4. Soto Martin, Miguel - Fernandez Lledo, Javier 1/2 5. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo - Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel 1-0 6. Cantero Ramón, Eloy - Erice Alonso, Santiago 0-1 7. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Cervino Rossel, Cristobal 1-0 8. Garcia Ruido, Ricardo - Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar 1/2 9. Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres - Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés 1-0 10. Marcos Herrero, Francisco - Cardenas Serrano, Sergio 1/2 11. Pindado Campos, Raul - Gonzalez Lopez, Luis 1-0 12. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando - Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo 1/2 13. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) - + 14. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) - Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel 1/2 15. Casal Martin, Jose Manuel - Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) 0-1 16. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo - Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier 0-1 17. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos - Reyes Penas, Sebastian 1/2 18. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Lopez Heras, Arturo 0-1 19. Ore Leon, Gustavo - Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex 1-0 20. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos - Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio 1/2 21. Charles Soria, Alberto - Sancho Castiello, Federico 0-1 22. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 0-1 23. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge - Martinez Miura, Enrique 0-1 24. Lopez Oneto, Manuel - Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier 1-0 25. Veuthey Martínez, Eloy - Savchuk, Olga 1/2 26. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Carpio Cuenca, Sara + - 27. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis - Moro Serrano, Federico 1/2 28. Sanchez Lucena, Juan - Lopez Suarez, Augusto 0-1 29. Cortijo Manso, Luis - Penas Merino, Maria Ramona 1-0 30. Gallego Romero, Manuel - Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo 1-0 31. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal - Viviani Valmori, Mario 1-0

Ronda 9

1. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier - Elissalt Cardenas, Hector 1/2 2. Martin Duque, Jesus - Cabanas Bravo, Juan Andres 1-0 3. Erice Alonso, Santiago - Suarez Uriel, Adrian 0-1 4. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel - Salgado Lopez, Oscar 0-1 5. Soto Martin, Miguel - Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo 0-1 6. Fernandez Lledo, Javier - Pindado Campos, Raul 1-0 7. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar - Marcos Herrero, Francisco 1-0 8. Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier - Garcia Ruido, Ricardo 0-1 9. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel - Fernandez Aransay, Fernando 1-0 10. Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés - Cantero Ramón, Eloy 0-1 11. Lopez Heras, Arturo - Cardenas Serrano, Sergio 1/2 12. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal - Ore Leon, Gustavo - + 13. Moro Serrano, Federico - Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*) *) 1-0 14. Reyes Penas, Sebastian - Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*) *) 1-0 15. Merino Gomez, Aurelio *) - Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis + - 16. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo - Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo 1-0 17. Sancho Castiello, Federico - Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos 1-0 18. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel - Martinez Miura, Enrique 1-0 19. Gonzalez Lopez, Luis - Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos 1/2 20. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio - Lopez Oneto, Manuel 1/2 21. Martinez Rubio, Felipe - Veuthey Martínez, Eloy 0-1 22. Lopez Suarez, Augusto - Lizon Martinez, Santiago + - 23. Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex - Charles Soria, Alberto 1-0 24. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio - Cortijo Manso, Luis 1-0 25. Savchuk, Olga - Gallego Romero, Manuel 0-1 26. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier - Tolosana Esteban, Enrique 0-1 27. Penas Merino, Maria Ramona - Enriquez Pastor, Jorge 1-0 28. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo - Casal Martin, Jose Manuel 0-1 29. Centeno Mateos, Domingo - Figueroa Galup, Cristobal 1-0 30. Viviani Valmori, Mario - Carpio Cuenca, Sara 0-1 31. Sanchez Lucena, Juan - Descanso 1-0
 1. Martin Duque, Jesus               ESP 2374 f  2366
 2. Elissalt Cardenas, Hector         FID 2350 m  2374
 3. Fernandez Lledo, Javier           ESP 2286    2284  PNvo
 4. Suarez Uriel, Adrian              ESP 2224 f  2235
 5. Iagar, razvan-Gabriel             ROU 2172    2200
 6. Salgado Lopez, Oscar              ESP 2171    2184
 7. Navarro Nicolas, Victor Manuel    ESP 2147    2184  PNvo
 8. Rodriguez Melendez, Juan Humberto PER 2130    2091
 9. Cantero Ramón, Eloy               ESP 2117    2078
10. Cardenas Serrano, Sergio          ESP 2093    2113
11. Cervino Rossel, Cristobal         LUX 2090    2111
12. De La Puerta Cresis, Javier       ESP 2072    2097  PNvo
13. Alvarez Abejon, Amilcar           ESP 2059    2094  PNvo
14. Cabañas Bravo, Juan Andres        ESP 2042    2069
15. Perdomo Araujo, Angel Eduardo     VEN 2031    2073
16. Lopez De Turiso, Jose Angel       ESP 2014    2037
17. Erice Alonso, Santiago            ESP 2013    2047
18. Garcia Ruido, Ricardo             ESP 2005    2057  PNvo
19. Pindado Campos, Raul              ESP 1987    2043  PNvo
20. Marcos Herrero, Francisco         ESP 1966    1972  PNvo
21. Garcia Galeote, Lorenzo           ESP 1954    1983
22. Urrutia Gonzalez, Javier          ESP 1946    1976
23. Camarero Izquierdo, Juan Carlos   ESP 1873    1936
24. Ruiz Quevedo, Andrés              ESP 1870    1924
25. Lopez Heras, Arturo               ESP 1861    1905
26. Tarrio Ocana, Jose Manuel         ESP 1852    1920
27. Gonzalez Lopez, Luis              ESP 1835    1914
28. Fernandez Aransay, Fernando       ESP 1833    1875
29. Ore Leon, Gustavo                 ESP 1830    1898
30. Vaquerizo Calvo, Miguel Arturo    ESP 1830    1852
31. Alvarez Gonzalez, Eduardo         ESP 1805    1864
32. Alonso Gutierrez, Anastasio       ESP 1794    1866  PNvo
33. Sancho Castiello, Federico        ESP 1790    1925
34. Martinez Rubio, Felipe            ESP 1735    1823
35. Soto Martin, Miguel               ESP 1716    1736
36. Garcia Andrinal, Antonio (*)      ESP 1709    1764
37. Alcover Sancho, Manuel            ESP 1707    1763
38. Martinez Miura, Enrique           ESP 1693    1752
39. Tolosana Esteban, Enrique         ESP 1683    1749
40. Reyes Penas, Sebastian            ESP 1675    1718
41. Lizon Martinez, Santiago          ESP 1671    1788
42. Zhynguel Zhynguel, Alex           ESP 1666    1747  PNvo
43. Begona Ortiz, Isaac               ESP 1632    1728
44. Mendez Rodriguez, Carlos          ESP 1626    1709  PNvo
45. Cabezas Martin, Rodrigo           ESP 1618    1621
46. Lopez Oneto, Manuel               ESP 1613    1789
47. Zuazua Conde, Ivan Javier         ESP 1613    1669
48. Algaba Traspuesto, Jose Antonio   ESP 1611    1691  PNvo
49. Moro Serrano, Federico            ESP 1598    1676
50. Savchuk, Olga                     UKR 1596    1695
51. Merino Gomez, Aurelio             ESP 1583    1624
52. Yaniz Lana, Francisco Javier      ESP 1576    1637
53. Veuthey Martínez, Eloy            ESP 1557    1655
54. Charles Soria, Alberto            ESP 1556    1637
55. Lopez Suarez, Augusto             ESP 1538    1682  PNvo
56. Cortijo Manso, Luis               ESP 1529    1584  PNvo
57. Fernandez Cabello, Emilio (*)     ESP 1522    1587
58. Bravo Dominguez, Eduardo          ESP 1511    1560
59. Ojosnegros Martin, Angel          ESP 1484    1524
60. Gallego Romero, Manuel            ESP 1483    1573
61. Casal Martin, Jose Manuel         ESP 1472    1560
62. Centeno Mateos, Domingo           ESP 1450    1522
63. Martin Rodriguez, Jose Luis       ESP 1450    1502
64. Penas Merino, Maria Ramona        ESP 1436    1572
65. Sanchez Lucena, Juan              ESP 1419    1504
66. Enriquez Pastor, Jorge            ESP 1403    1436
67. Parra Muñoz, Felix Alberto        ESP 1301    1354  PNvo
68. Carpio Cuenca, Sara               ESP 1252    1330  PNvo
69. Alvear Zapata, Juan Pablo         ESP ----    1791  PNvo
70. Figueroa Galup, Cristobal         ESP ----    ----
71. Viviani Valmori, Mario            ESP ----    ----