Ajedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez PlusAjedrez en Madrid
Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018Benidorm2018

Torneo de Otoño C.C.C. 2015 Colmenarejo (España)
20.09 - 01.11.2015
Suizo 7 rondas
Ritmo de juego 90m. + 30s.
Participantes: 27
Media elo: 1492
Organización: Álvaro Domínguez Coig
Arbitraje: Dam Peinador García-Aranda
Página oficial
adcalcoig@gmail.com

MadridMadridEspaña

 1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge           ESP 1886    1939    2.0
 2. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis    ESP 1789    ----    2.0
 3. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo      ESP 1749    1805    2.0
 4. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro         ESP 1684    1771    2.0
 5. Melcon Diez, Enrique           ESP 1635    1692    2.0
 6. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David      ESP 1695    1743    2.0
 7. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 1880    1910    1.0
 8. Martin Andres, Carlos          ESP 1437    1500    1.0
 9. Sanchez Pelaez, Francisco Luis ESP ----    ----    1.0
10. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus          ESP 1598    1526    1.0
11. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP 1591    1701    1.0
12. Rijpkema, Rimme                NED 1586    ----    1.0
13. Lucarelli, Leonardo            ITA 1552    1644    1.0
14. Orta Vazquez, Mario            ESP 1409    1663    1.0
15. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente  ESP 1378    1477    1.0
16. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose          ESP 1650    1702    1.0
17. Fraga Suarez, Roberto          ESP 1828    1857    1.0
18. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro         ESP 1770    1859    1.0
19. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin    ESP 1765    1832    1.0
20. Firth, Roy Arthur              SCO 1437    1549    1.0
21. Pena Hernandez, Francisco      ESP 1374    1434    0.0
22. Pena Negueruela, Francisco     ESP 1352    ----    0.0
23. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio       ESP ----    ----    0.0
24. Parra Deon, Enrique            ESP 1234    1281    0.0
25. Garriga ferrer-Bergua, pedro   ESP ----    ----    0.0
26. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo          ESP ----    ----    0.0
27. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo        ESP ----    ----    0.0

Ronda 1

1. Lucarelli, Leonardo - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 0-1 2. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Firth, Roy Arthur 1-0 3. Martin Andres, Carlos - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 1-0 4. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis (3 - Orta Vazquez, Mario 1-0 5. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 0-1 6. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 1-0 7. Pena Negueruela, Francisco - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 0-1 8. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose - Parra Deon, Enrique 1-0 9. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Melcon Diez, Enrique 0-1 10. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Garriga ferrer-Bergua, pedro 1-0 11. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 0-1 12. Rijpkema, Rimme - Pena Hernandez, Ricardo 1-0 13. Sanchez Pelaez, Francisco Luis - Descanso 1-0

Ronda 2

1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge - Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus 1-0 2. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo 1-0 3. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena - Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis (3 0-1 4. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo - Rijpkema, Rimme 1-0 5. Sanchez Pelaez, Francisco Luis - Laveda Ayllon, Jose David 0-1 6. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro - Martin Andres, Carlos 1-0 7. Fraga Suarez, Roberto - Pena Negueruela, Francisco 1-0 8. Pena Hernandez, Francisco - Garcia Diaz, Alejandro 0-1 9. Parra Deon, Enrique - Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin 0-1 10. Garriga ferrer-Bergua, pedro - Lucarelli, Leonardo 0-1 11. Firth, Roy Arthur - Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio 1-0 12. Orta Vazquez, Mario - Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo 1-0 13. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo - Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente 0-1

Ronda 3

1. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David - Lopez Perolio, Jorge 2. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis (3 - Dominguez Coig, Alvaro 3. Melcon Diez, Enrique - Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo 4. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo - Rijpkema, Rimme 5. Lucarelli, Leonardo - Fraga Suarez, Roberto 6. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro - Firth, Roy Arthur 7. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin - Orta Vazquez, Mario 8. Martin Andres, Carlos - Rodriguez Gomez, Jose 9. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus - Sanchez Pelaez, Francisco Luis 10. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente - Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena 11. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio - Pena Hernandez, Francisco 12. Pena Negueruela, Francisco - Garriga ferrer-Bergua, pedro 13. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo - Parra Deon, Enrique 14. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo - Descanso
 1. Lopez Perolio, Jorge           ESP 1886    1939  C.C.C.
 2. Serrano Martinez, Francisco Jo ESP 1880    1910  Independiente
 3. Fraga Suarez, Roberto          ESP 1828    1857  64 Villalba
 4. Garcia Fernandez, Jose Luis (3 ESP 1789    ----  C.C.C.
 5. Garcia Diaz, Alejandro         ESP 1770    1859  Mad
 6. Urruti Diaz, Anibal Agustin    ESP 1765    1832  C.C.C
 7. Mataix Fernandez, Ricardo      ESP 1749    1805  C.C.C.
 8. Laveda Ayllon, Jose David      ESP 1695    1743  Alpedrete
 9. Dominguez Coig, Alvaro         ESP 1684    1771  C.C.C.
10. Rodriguez Gomez, Jose          ESP 1650    1702  CACV
11. Melcon Diez, Enrique           ESP 1635    1692  C.A.C.V.
12. Olmedo Alvarez, Jesus          ESP 1598    1526  Gredos San Diego El Escorial
13. Vazquez Rodriguez, Maria Elena ESP 1591    1701  C.C.C.
14. Rijpkema, Rimme                NED 1586    ----  C.C.C.
15. Lucarelli, Leonardo            ITA 1552    1644  C.C.C.
16. Firth, Roy Arthur              SCO 1437    1549  C.C.C.
17. Martin Andres, Carlos          ESP 1437    1500  Amigos del Ajedrez
18. Orta Vazquez, Mario            ESP 1409    1663  CACV
19. Almodovar Manzanares, Vicente  ESP 1378    1477  Mad
20. Pena Hernandez, Francisco      ESP 1374    1434  Gredos San Diego El Escorial
21. Pena Negueruela, Francisco     ESP 1352    ----  Gredos San Diego El Escorial
22. Parra Deon, Enrique            ESP 1234    1281  San Lorenzo de El Escorial
23. Bahillo Vallejo, Ignacio       ESP ----    ----  Gredos San Diego El Escorial
24. Garriga ferrer-Bergua, pedro   ESP ----    ----  Independiente
25. Olmedo Aznar, Eduardo          ESP ----    ----  Gredos San Diego El Escorial
26. Pena Hernandez, Ricardo        ESP ----    ----  Gredos San Diego El Escorial
27. Sanchez Pelaez, Francisco Luis ESP ----    ----  C.C.C.